Upsilon Deuteron Chapter - Alumni
Home
Our Mission
Rush
Brothers
Alumni
History
Famous Theta Delts
Photo Albums
Scholarship
Wabash College
Wabash
       Interfraternity Council
Theta Delta Chi
       National

January 2009 Theta Delt Times Alumni Newsletter
March 2008 Theta Delt Times Alumni Newsletter
February 2008 Theta Delt Times Alumni Newsletter

January 2008 Theta Delt Times Alumni Newsletter

 

Class of ’91                                                     Class of ’00                                                   

Albaugh, Jason -- Colfax IN                         Huffer, Chris -- Indianapolis IN

Enyeart, Kevin -- Logansport IN                 Tipps, Ryan -- Chesapeake VA

Hamilton, Jason -- Indianapolis IN             Roy, Charlie -- West Peoria IL

Thomas, Ashley -- Flossmoor IL                Pearson, Rance -- McCordsville IN

Hawksworth, Mike -- Fishers   IN               Lee, Arin

                                                                           Switt, Jason -- Montgomery IL

 

Class of ’92                                                      Class of '01               

Ziegler, Jim -- Kingsport TN                         Warner, Matt -- Bloomington IN

Clancy, Robert -- Aliso Viejo CA                  Bunton, Burt -- Philadelphia PA

Fields, Chris -- Kouts   IN                              Shultz, Matt -- Lafayette IN

Hunt, Jonathon -- Fishers IN                      

Sanders, James -- Sullivan IN                    

White, Charlie  -- Fishers IN                        Class of ’02

Crum, Barney   -- Fishers IN                        Lukins, Doug -- Indianapolis IN

                                                                          Clougherty, Ryan -- Somerville, MA

Class of ’93                                                    Clingler, Allen   -- Mishawaka IN

Zimmerman, Ron -- Marion OH                 Cannon, Brooks -- Indianapolis IN

Cain, Jason -- St. Charles IL                      Tom, Hunt -- Westfield IN

Gough, Chris -- Mooresville IN

Huse, Andrew  -- Lebanon IN                      Class of ’03

Zimmerman, Dave -- Saint Louis MO        Christensen, Adam -- Indianapolis IN

Reidenbach, Gary -- Alexandria VA           Ivancevich, Nikolas

McWilliams, Jim -- Fishers IN                     Klippel, Kristopher -- Boulder CO

Smail, David -- Mishawaka IN                     Palin, Jason -- Indianapolis IN

                                                                           Roersma, Nicholas -- Grand Rapids MI

Class of ’94                                                     Stout, Andrew -- Raleigh NC

Dawson, Scot-- Bunkie LA                          Warner, Johnathan -- Bloomington IN

Robinson, Paul -- Greenfield IN                  Wilkinson, Joe  -- Bloomington IN

Stark, Jared -- Kankakee IL                       Oster, Jody

Hardesty, Craig -- Palatine IL                    

                                                                           Class of ’04

Class of ’95                                                     Brankle, Nick

Mattox, Thoma -- Arcadia IN                       Collins, Reece -- Princeton IN

Hawksworth, James -- Tinley Park IL      Cowan, William -- Greenwood IN

                                                                           Maloney, Kyle -- Munster IN

Class of ’96                                                     Vogel, Todd -- West Lafayette IN

Larcomb, Jon              

Catlin, Brad -- Boardman OH                  Class of ’05

Poulos, Ward -- Los Angeles CA           Clougherty, Brendan -- Manchester NH

Jones, Patrick -- Santa Monica CA       Crew, Jeff -- Indianapolis IN

                                                                       Roberts, Jason  -- Chicago IL

Class of ’97                                                 Schap, Martin -- Lafayette IN

Wisser, Mike -- Hopkins MI                     Tsujimoto, James -- Indianapolis IN

Swift, Matt -- Noblesville IN                      Dietzen, Mark  -- Elmhurst IL

Wright  Cory -- San Diego CA                      

Roe, Glenn -- Chicago IL                             Class of ’06

Nicoson, Jeff -- Crawfordsville IN            Loftin, Brian -- Bloomington IN

Yarnal, Steve -- Grand Rapids MI              Wesley , Justin -- Princeton IN

Boyce, Brian -- Peru IN                                

Kirchner, Ethan -- Belcamp MD                Class of ’08

                                                                         O'Keefe, Kyle -- Indianapolis IN

Class of ’98                                                   Ulrey, Tim -- Lafayette, IN

Haynes , James -- Swampscott MA              

Cole, Adam -- Louisville KY                      Class of ’09

Gilkinson, Andy -- Lafayette IN                Leuck, James -- Lafayette IN

Hofer, Andrew -- Mooresville IN              Benitez, Anthony -- Dallas TX

Lazzari , Phil -- Wheeling IL                     Gussman, Grant -- LaPorte IN

Long, William   -- Fayetteville NC            Leshovsky, Andrew -- Saint Paul Park MN

                                                                       Abell, Aaron -- Greensberg IN

Class of ’99                                                                     

Clawson, Shawn -- Indianapolis IN        Class of ’11

Wrege, Ryan -- Indianapolis IN               Moore, Jacob - Crawfordsville, IN

Zimmerman, Tim -- Indianapolis IN       Surface, Jacob - Crawfordsville, IN

 Gaylord, Bajorn -- Columbus   IN           Liu, Rui - Indianapolis, IN

Raymer, John                                             Birch, William - Kalamazoo, MI

                                                                       Kraft, Timothy - Indianapolis, IN

                                                                       Bustamante, Joel - Bloomington, IN