Skip to Main Content

2020-2021

2020-2021 Fiscal Year Honor Roll

The 2020-2021 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2020 and June 30, 2021.


1919 | 1937 | 1940 | 1944 | 1946 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025

* = Deceased
^ = Widow of Alumnus
1832 = 1832 Society Member
MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member


Class of 1919

  • Wendell Jay*

Class of 1937

  • Carol Dyer^

Class of 1940

  • Christine Scholz^

Class of 1944

  • Jay Baysinger

Class of 1946

  • Peggy Gudbrandsen^
  • June Niccum^

Class of 1948

  • Bob Christian
  • Mary Emily Davisson^
  • Peggy Haas^
  • Wayne Risinger

Class of 1949

  • Dick Cherry 1832
  • Dee Himes^
  • Frank Himes*
  • Dale Milligan 1832

Class of 1950

  • Janice Clauser^
  • Freda Collings^
  • Jim Givens, Jr.
  • George Haerle
  • Norma Johnston^
  • Milt Lankton 1832
  • Douglas Leffler
  • Dick Maxwell 1832
  • Bill Peet
  • Bob Risley 1832

Class of 1951

  • Ray Bentley 1832
  • Ben Calacci*
  • Sandy Clipsham^
  • Bill Dunbar, Jr.
  • Bill Ellis 1832
  • John Emery
  • Elmer Halwes, Jr.*
  • Warren Jackson
  • June Jacobs^
  • Stu Jacobs*
  • Joan Joel^
  • Bonnie Kuehn^
  • Ellwood Lewis
  • Margaret Regnier^
  • Nancy Rogers^
  • Joe Smith
  • Bill Von Der Lehr
  • Carol Yoder^

Class of 1952

  • Buck Buktenica
  • Bob Elkins, Jr.
  • Don Fisher
  • Tom Henderson
  • Rolly Hultsch 1832
  • John Iuppenlatz 1832
  • Elizabeth Mahrdt^
  • Dick McCaman
  • Irmi McKinney^
  • Gail Mullin
  • Jean Peters^
  • Bill Reinke 1832
  • Hugh Smaltz II*
  • Chalna Smaltz^
  • Peg Thomas^
  • Russ Thrall 1832

Class of 1953

  • Diane Augspurger^
  • Charles Crume, Jr. 1832
  • Roger Drummond 1832
  • Jack Engledow 1832
  • Tom Florsheim, Sr. 1832
  • Herb Hawvermale
  • Bob Hay
  • Calvin Hilgediek
  • George Littell, Jr. 1832
  • Sandy Moffett^
  • Pete Moffett*
  • Judith Ray^
  • Virginia Shaw^
  • Jim Smith
  • Alan Stolz*
  • Gail Stolz^
  • Louis Sunderland
  • Jean Williams^
  • Bob Woods 1832

Class of 1954

  • Carol Augsburger^
  • Herb Bunch
  • Bjorg Dittus^
  • Arlene Elisha^
  • Walt Elisha*
  • Bill Glascock
  • Jim Hogshire III
  • Abe Howe
  • Sylvia Huntsman^
  • Bob Johnson
  • Anne Pantzer^
  • John Proffitt, Esq.*
  • Judy Proffitt^
  • Richard Rose
  • Dick Sadler
  • Gretel Smith^
  • Jim Twomey
  • Ralph Yount 1832
  • Chuck Zimont*
  • Joey Zimont^

Class of 1955

  • Lynn Ault 1832
  • Bill Bell
  • Wayne Broshar*
  • Sue Foster^
  • Charlie Hardy 1832
  • Tom Hays 1832
  • Rem Johnston III 1832
  • Bob Kellogg 1832
  • Mary Knight^
  • Roger Kumler 1832
  • Link Marx
  • David Nall
  • Dick Payne
  • Charlie Reinhardt
  • Cliff Wagner
  • Judy Wilson Tulley^

Class of 1956

  • Don Dinwiddie*
  • Sparky Dinwiddie^
  • Bob Ehrich 1832
  • Dick Ellis
  • Ralph Fenesy*
  • David Givens 1832
  • Tom Hollett 1832
  • Tom Kometani 1832
  • Bill Kreighbaum
  • Bill Logue
  • Stan Matheny
  • Dan Olds
  • Al Pavlikowski 1832
  • Morris Rice
  • Bob Schwab
  • Larry Slagle
  • Mike Takahashi
  • Bob Webster

Class of 1957

  • Ron Bean 1832
  • Moe Brand 1832
  • Larry Chapman
  • Charley Goddard, Jr.
  • Yvonne Greenbaun^
  • Bob Hobson*
  • Ken Kimmell
  • Joe Krause
  • Evan Lehman
  • Paul Macri
  • Thom Olshewsky
  • Dave Orr 1832
  • Dick Peterson
  • Sterling Robbins
  • John Robertson
  • Chuck Rohm 1832
  • Dutch Saettler, Jr.
  • Bruce Schroeder
  • George Seidensticker III 1832
  • Paul Shaw
  • Don Siefker
  • Clarke Smith, M.D. 1832
  • Jack Stodghill 1832
  • Fred Wampler 1832
  • John Yanko 1832

Class of 1958

  • Norm Armstrong
  • George Badgero
  • Fred Baker
  • Dick Bottomley 1832
  • Gordon Colson, M.D.
  • Mauri Core 1832
  • Joe Costanza
  • Jean Crowder^
  • Ron deLanglade
  • Larry Faller 1832
  • Dave Galliher 1832
  • Jim Govan
  • Carole Hinshaw^
  • Thomas Joyner
  • Jeanne Kipp^
  • Philip Krause 1832
  • Dave Phillips
  • Phyllis Reetz^
  • Tom Reetz*
  • Don Selle
  • Max Servies
  • Kent Shortz
  • Charles Spurgeon
  • Ron Stasch, CPCU
  • Bonnie Townsend^
  • Wilbur Webb, Jr.
  • Rick Weber
  • Frank Whitney
  • John Wilhelm III
  • Jack Wyatt 1832

Class of 1959

  • Duane Axel 1832
  • Tino Balio
  • Roger Billings, Jr. 1832
  • Bob Bittner
  • Tom Black, Jr.
  • Dennis Bodem
  • Judy Calkins^
  • Burt Carlson
  • Bob Charles, Jr. 1832
  • Bill Collins
  • Mike Cummings
  • Tony Dowell 1832
  • Bill Dyer
  • Jerry Evans
  • Craig Green
  • Charles Haffner
  • Rex Henthorn 1832
  • Gloria Hill^
  • John Hollett III 1832
  • Jim Holmes 1832
  • John Horner
  • Walt Inman 1832
  • Chris Johnson
  • Gary Johnson
  • Joe Malott
  • Hoyt Miller 1832
  • Barbara Nordlund^
  • Roger Paluska
  • Mike Plummer
  • Max Riedlsperger
  • Ernie Schmidt, USA (Ret.) 1832
  • Joe Shewmon
  • Jim Speer
  • Don Sperry
  • Jim Stanton 1832
  • Suzy Steger^
  • Lloyd Stoner MXICC
  • Lonnie Therber
  • Bob Wedgeworth, Jr. 1832, MXICC
  • Cliff Weil
  • Bob Williams

Class of 1960

  • Bob Ashman
  • Al Askerberg, Jr.
  • Will Bahr, Jr.
  • Jay Bell 1832
  • Philip Bowman
  • Walt Bridgewater
  • Milt Brooks 1832
  • Don Buell 1832
  • Billy Buser 1832
  • Sherrill Colvin
  • M. Curtis 1832
  • Darrell Dick
  • Warren Hall
  • Vic Hasler 1832
  • Carol Jackson^
  • John Johnson 1832
  • Lee Jones 1832
  • Carol LaBorde^
  • Dave Lahey 1832
  • Wes Lamboley
  • Dan Millar
  • Bob Neal, Jr. 1832
  • Jim Price 1832
  • Charlie Quillin 1832
  • Jim Rader
  • Omar Robinson 1832
  • Larry Souders
  • Ralph Thomas
  • Grant Van Horne
  • Phil Vincent
  • Ted Wiese, Jr. 1832

Class of 1961

  • J.B. Bachman
  • Joe Barnette, Jr. 1832
  • Norm Beesley 1832
  • Milt Bentley
  • John Birdzell 1832
  • Bob Bock 1832
  • Dave Bohlin
  • Dave Boyd 1832
  • Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
  • Doug Burns 1832
  • Tim Conlon
  • Susie Cumming^
  • John Currier, Sr.*
  • Janet Currier^
  • Rick Dexter
  • Jack Elliott
  • Don Engler
  • Bill Faller
  • Jack Gakstatter
  • Ken Hapner 1832
  • Steve Herman, M.D. 1832
  • Sam Hildebrand 1832
  • Mike Hughes, Jr.
  • Jim Hutcheson 1832
  • Bob Jones
  • Joe Kiley 1832
  • Vince LeDonne 1832
  • Walt Lippard III
  • Bob McElroy, M.D.
  • Jim McMichael
  • Stan Miller 1832
  • Jay Moore
  • Jim Nichols
  • Curt Oehler
  • Paul Olexia
  • Pete Pippen 1832
  • Ron Reinhart
  • Bev Ruebeck^
  • Bill Sanders
  • Sue Sheridan^
  • Hal Sommer
  • Bob Spilman
  • Earl Talbot
  • Ted Todd
  • Bob Voigt 1832
  • Don Weddle
  • Jim Wells 1832
  • Jan Wood^

Class of 1962

  • Mike Ball 1832
  • Gene Blackburn
  • David Brink 1832
  • David Downen 1832
  • Steve Drayer
  • Tom Emmick 1832
  • Tim Emmitt 1832
  • Thom Feit
  • Terry Fewell
  • Brian Fry
  • Bob Fuller
  • Tom Gaisser
  • Dave Gillespie
  • Pat Haney 1832
  • Jim Johnson
  • Gary Jouris 1832
  • Don Kerner, M.D. 1832
  • Tom Lauritzen
  • Brad Lentz
  • Dale Lentz
  • Jim Little
  • Lee McNeely 1832
  • Mary Mendenhall^
  • Bruce Monroe 1832
  • Bill Nigh
  • Jack Nutting
  • Jim O'Brien
  • Bill Racey 1832
  • Tom Reams 1832
  • Robbie Robinson
  • David Schneider
  • John Staples 1832
  • Dick Stephenson 1832
  • Brent Sutton
  • Bob Templin
  • Bill Thompson 1832
  • Tom Whowell 1832
  • Mal Young, Ph.D.
  • Ted Zieke

Class of 1963

  • Roger Alig
  • Rolf Amsler
  • Tom Billings
  • Mike Boyd, Jr.
  • George Brattain 1832
  • Richard Brown
  • Frank Cassell
  • Steve Coons
  • Dan Crofts
  • John Dooley
  • John Doyel
  • Steve Ferguson 1832
  • Warren Ford 1832
  • John Gibbs
  • Susan Hatfield^
  • Pete Hedges
  • Dave Hockensmith
  • Larry Hutchison 1832
  • Steve Jay 1832
  • Dave Johnson
  • Rusty Johnson 1832
  • Steve Klug
  • Bob Kruse, Jr.
  • John LaBounty*
  • Marcia LaBounty^
  • Mike Locey
  • Bill Lowery 1832
  • Tom McCully 1832
  • Earl McGimpsey
  • Mark Miller 1832
  • Tom Milligan 1832
  • Rusty Nichols 1832
  • Robert Ouellette
  • Bruce Polizotto 1832
  • Jim Sonnemaker
  • John Spiegel 1832
  • Alan Stanford 1832
  • Tim Steele
  • Peter Toll, Jr.
  • Tom Verachtert
  • Lin Warfel
  • Bill White, Jr.
  • David Wilson

Class of 1964

  • Bob Adams
  • Paul Alessi
  • Harry Alfrey III
  • Richard Allen
  • Bill Augspurger 1832
  • Chris Birch
  • John Brookmeyer, Jr. 1832
  • Walt Bubelis
  • Bruce Bubenzer 1832
  • Dudley Burgess 1832
  • Vince Buzard
  • Mark Camblin
  • Dave Campaigne
  • Jim Childress
  • Dan Collier
  • David Dean
  • Kaye Diener^
  • Dick Durham III
  • John Fox, Jr. 1832
  • Dennis Gibbs
  • Chris Gross*
  • Terry Hadley
  • Todd Hanlin 1832
  • Frank Harris III 1832
  • David Herkner
  • John Kline
  • Fred Kraft 1832
  • Dean Kukral
  • Mike Langenfeld
  • Skip Lindeman, Jr.
  • Bob Lindstrom
  • David Litterst
  • Dave Livengood 1832
  • Mauri Marshall
  • Jim McCabe
  • Kent Merrill 1832
  • Beth Merry^
  • Hal Miller, Jr.*
  • Philip Miller 1832
  • Steve Miller 1832
  • Susan Miller^
  • Jim Millican II 1832
  • Bob Mitchell 1832
  • Sam Montgomery 1832
  • Jim Morris
  • Ron Nichols
  • Bert Nicholson 1832
  • Nick Nizamoff
  • Bill Parker
  • Dave Petering
  • Bill Robbins III 1832
  • Bill Robertson, Jr. 1832
  • Bob Roeder
  • Troy Scott III 1832
  • David Scott*
  • Bob Sehr, Jr. 1832
  • Ken Shearer, Jr.
  • Stan Sibell 1832
  • Tad Sinnock
  • Fred Steuber
  • Mike Tuberty
  • John Tweedle
  • Dave Watkins
  • Al Yoder III

Class of 1965

  • Morrie Adams
  • Carl Alfrey
  • Allan Anderson 1832
  • Lori Batchelder^
  • Bill Berg
  • Logan Blackburn
  • Larry Blount 1832
  • Don Buehner
  • P.T. Buntin 1832
  • Neal Butler 1832
  • Jim Carroll
  • Roger Colehower 1832
  • Ralph Cory
  • Skip Craske, Jr.
  • Norm Daikoku 1832
  • Mike Dall
  • John Duran 1832
  • Bill Gilman 1832
  • Dick Glover 1832
  • Fred Halstead
  • Ron Henze
  • Joe Hoffmann
  • Dick Hughes 1832
  • Byron Kemper 1832
  • Kass Kovalcheck, Jr. 1832
  • John Linnenberg
  • Bob MacCallum 1832
  • Bob Martin III 1832
  • Trippe Matthews, CPM 1832
  • Jim McCarthy III 1832
  • Mickey Metzler 1832
  • Ralph Michna, USN (Ret.)
  • Bill Millikan, Jr.
  • Kent Moore 1832
  • Harry Nicol
  • Larry Niemann 1832
  • Penny O'Connor^
  • Peter Pactor
  • Jim Parker
  • Jay Patterson, Jr. 1832
  • Harry Phillips 1832
  • Rich Polk
  • Charlie Probert
  • Steve Queener
  • Rick Ross
  • Pete Ruthenburg 1832
  • Don Schick
  • Rick Schnackenberg
  • LeRoy Stoner
  • Bernie Taylor
  • Mike Tynan 1832
  • Bill Van Deest
  • Mike Weeks, M.D.
  • Terry White
  • Tom Williams 1832
  • Bob Witherspoon 1832
  • Tom Zimmers
  • Ross Zumwalt 1832

Class of 1966

  • James Ackil
  • James Adamson
  • Harry Antibus
  • Charlie Bell 1832
  • Cal Black 1832
  • Jerry Blossom 1832
  • Riley Brissman 1832
  • John Coligan, Ph.D. 1832
  • Bill Cook 1832
  • Bill Davis, Jr.
  • Jack Davis
  • Lynn Dick 1832
  • John Fargher 1832
  • Bill Ferguson 1832
  • Jay Fisher III 1832
  • John Flanagan 1832
  • Lowell Flickinger, USA, Retired
  • Louise Forsythe^
  • Karl Fritch
  • Greg Garman
  • Jim Gineris
  • John Gisler
  • Steve Gould
  • Chuck Graff
  • Bill Grantz, Jr.
  • Dick Gray 1832
  • Carl Halgren
  • Jack Hauber
  • Larry Haugh
  • Herb Heneman III 1832
  • John Herrin, Jr. 1832
  • Jan Hesser
  • Gail Hildebrand^
  • Steve Hildebrand*
  • Lon Hixson
  • Jon Holdread 1832
  • Jerry Jefferies
  • David Kendall 1832
  • Leroy Kercher
  • Lee Kochman
  • Dave Krattebol 1832
  • Bill Lawler
  • John Lennes, Jr.
  • Ned Luce
  • Roger Lumpp II 1832
  • Mel Machuca
  • Bob Main
  • David Matsey
  • Jack Meng, Jr. 1832
  • John Miller
  • Joe Murphy
  • Squier Neal
  • Mark Nilsson 1832
  • Alfred Nucci
  • Tom Ochsenschlager 1832
  • Lynn Paulson^
  • Don Race, M.D. 1832
  • Bill Ray, Jr.
  • Tom Raycroft
  • Dave Riddle
  • Tony Ridolfo 1832
  • Bill Robb, Jr.
  • James Roeder 1832
  • Max Rudicel
  • Frank Sanford
  • Ken Schild 1832
  • Jerry Sedmak
  • Jim Sedmak
  • Bob Smith
  • Walt Snodell III, CPA 1832
  • Paul Spade
  • Lyle Sparks
  • Bill Summers, Ph.D.
  • George Taybos, D.D.S. 1832
  • Roger Thies 1832
  • Bill Todd
  • Rod Townsend
  • Jim VanDolah
  • Stan Vogel 1832
  • Dick Vozel
  • Stan Walker, USA (Ret) 1832
  • Suzy Ware^
  • Jim Wason 1832
  • Dennis Whigham
  • Jay Williams, Jr. 1832
  • Ken Wood, Jr.
  • Jerry Wood
  • Howard Wooden III

Class of 1967

  • Nelson Bahler 1832
  • Elizabeth Ball^
  • Ed Bell
  • Dave Bickell
  • Patricia Bird^
  • Dave Bloomer
  • Alan Boone
  • David Brannin
  • Marilyn Brown^
  • Ron Brown
  • Jack Brumbaugh
  • Mike Butler 1832
  • Rich Chilausky 1832
  • Steve Claffey
  • Jeremy Coffman
  • Ed Cook
  • Phil Coons, M.D. 1832
  • Steve Coons
  • Ed Culver
  • Paul Cunningham, USAF Ret. 1832
  • Dave Decker 1832
  • Clark Dickerson
  • John Evans, USMC (Ret.)
  • Mike Fortier
  • Tom Gilkison
  • Steve Golliher 1832
  • John Goodrich, Sr. 1832
  • Dennis Harrell 1832
  • Mike Harvey
  • Rick Helm
  • Dennis Henry
  • Duane Hile 1832
  • Earl Houck
  • Jim Hover
  • Bill Ingle III
  • Dan Jenkins, Jr.
  • David Jones 1832
  • Wendy Kish 1832
  • Phil Kucinski
  • Larry Landis 1832
  • Bob Larzelere, Ph.D.
  • John Lawson
  • Haines Lockhart, Jr.
  • Steve Loheide 1832
  • Joe Lwanga
  • Peer Lykke
  • Mark Mader
  • Gary Marks
  • John Marshall
  • John May
  • David Merrell
  • Dave Montieth
  • John Moody
  • Bob Myers
  • Bruce Newby 1832
  • John Newport
  • Dan Petrak
  • Alan Pyle 1832
  • Linda Randak^
  • Jack Robertson
  • Robbie Robinson 1832
  • Alan Rush
  • Jim Rushton 1832
  • Ron Salomone
  • Jerry Schaefer 1832
  • Mike Seifried
  • Ron Sheese 1832
  • Fred Siegel 1832
  • Roger Smith
  • Gene Snipes 1832
  • Bob Sonnemaker
  • Jim Stahler, MSW
  • Rex Stratton III
  • John Sturman, Jr.
  • Jack Webster
  • Tom Werner 1832
  • Andy Williams 1832
  • Fadia Williamson^
  • Alan Witte 1832
  • Steve Wood
  • John Zimmerman 1832
  • Mike Zoracki 1832

Class of 1968

  • Mike Akers, Ph.D.
  • Tom Allen
  • Ben Austin, Sr.
  • Dave Avery
  • Stan Baker
  • Tom Bambrey 1832
  • Steve Bowen 1832
  • Ben Brouhard
  • Van Butler 1832
  • Jim Byrn
  • Dick Callaway 1832
  • Norman Canfield
  • Andy Christon
  • Dave Cook 1832
  • Ed Cox
  • Jim Dashiell
  • Mike Douglas 1832
  • Michael Dybel
  • Todd Eads 1832
  • Galen Eversole
  • Bob Faul 1832
  • Mike Gallagher 1832
  • Steve Goldsmith
  • Tim Gorman
  • Rich Gower 1832
  • John Greves 1832
  • Lee Grogg
  • Dave Hagen
  • Steve Hansen
  • Alan Hatfield 1832
  • Ron Hill
  • Tom Hill
  • Dave Hizer 1832
  • Beatrice Howard^
  • John Hudson
  • Jim Hutcheson 1832
  • Steve Johnson 1832
  • Jim Kelley
  • Peter Kennedy III 1832
  • Scott Klika
  • Ken Koepke 1832
  • Wayne Kornas 1832
  • Stan Kowaleski, Jr.
  • Chuck Kraft 1832
  • John Kraft 1832
  • Steve Laramore 1832
  • John Leahy
  • Bill Markin
  • Steve Matthews
  • Sam Milligan, FACP 1832
  • Jim Millikin
  • Elaine Moon^
  • Doug Morton
  • Qais Noaman
  • John Oesterle
  • Tom Popejoy
  • Jim Powers
  • Jason Reed
  • Jon Roe 1832
  • Jim Roper, USAF (Ret.)
  • John Schlechte 1832
  • Fred Schurger
  • Carol Senkbeil^
  • Randy Slickers
  • Terry Smith
  • Harry Staley
  • Mike Stayton 1832
  • Rich Stout
  • Dan Susie
  • Mark Sutton
  • Dan Vannatter 1832
  • Bob Weesner 1832
  • Jim Williams
  • Raymond Williams 1832
  • Phil Wilson
  • Claude Wise 1832

Class of 1969

  • Jay Alexander
  • Sharyn Allen^
  • George Anagnos
  • John Antonelli
  • Gary Ault 1832
  • Stuart Barb
  • Don Bennett
  • Roger Bowen
  • Fred Bradshaw
  • Bob Brandes, Jr.
  • Jack Brown 1832
  • John Buford, Ret.
  • John Burrell 1832
  • Rick Campbell, Jr.
  • Dave Carlson
  • Bill Christoph
  • Jay Cragwall, Jr.
  • Ken Crawford 1832
  • John Crook 1832
  • Jeff Cross
  • John Culley, Jr.
  • Jeff Davidson 1832
  • John Dowd 1832
  • Richard Elson 1832
  • Steve Finger
  • Bob Flynn
  • Steve Fox
  • Fred Gale
  • Rich Gorscak 1832
  • Tom Gran
  • Ivan Green, M.D. 1832
  • David Hafling
  • Bob Hall
  • Jay Harrison
  • Al Hart, Jr. 1832
  • Terry Harter
  • Tom Hunter
  • Steve Kabisch
  • Ray Knight 1832
  • Alison Kothe 1832
  • Rik Lineback
  • John Livengood
  • Bill Mabin 1832
  • Bob McVicker
  • J.B. Michael 1832
  • Steve Mihalko 1832
  • Ron Mitchum
  • Richard Moak 1832
  • Wayne Monroe 1832
  • Art Morelli
  • Brad Mullendore
  • Doug Oesterheld
  • Dave Pancost 1832
  • Larry Parker 1832
  • David Parkhill
  • Ron Patton
  • Joe Phelan
  • Russell Pollard 1832
  • Harry Preston
  • Charlie Raiser
  • Jerry Renbarger
  • Tom Ridolfo
  • Dave Sadler 1832
  • Gene Schofield 1832
  • John Schroeder 1832
  • John Showalter 1832
  • Steve Sirmin
  • Chris Snodgrass
  • Doug Sparks 1832
  • Bob Spear
  • Jack Spurway, Jr.
  • Dan Stauber
  • Ed Steck
  • Steve Steinkeler, M.D.
  • Dennis Stokes 1832
  • Dick Swinehart
  • Ted Wachs 1832
  • Gary Wade
  • William Waldschmidt
  • John Wiley
  • Jim Willhite
  • Fred Wilson, Jr. 1832

Class of 1970

  • Jay Armstrong
  • Dave Ault
  • Lew Beckwith 1832
  • Steve Charles
  • Dave Condon
  • Chuck Crowley
  • Sharon Danielson^
  • John Davis, Jr.
  • Paul Day 1832
  • Peter Durant 1832
  • Bernie Emkes 1832
  • Dick Evens 1832
  • Bob Fahl
  • John Fischer
  • Tom Freeman 1832
  • Charley German
  • Mike Gregory, CPA 1832
  • James Gruver
  • Mark Hall
  • Les Hearson 1832
  • Bob Herold 1832
  • Ken Inman
  • Ernie Irons 1832
  • Mike Kelley 1832
  • George Kumis
  • Bob Leslie
  • Frank Ling, M.D. 1832
  • Dwight Lunderman
  • Ronan Marra 1832
  • Carol McDonald^
  • Steve McKain
  • Bill McLane, Jr.
  • Dave McSwane
  • Bruce Middendorf
  • Paul Moehling
  • Jeff Nickloy
  • Bill Olsen 1832
  • Jess Paul III
  • Mike Pearson
  • Tom Petska
  • Bob Pollom 1832
  • Molly Pope^
  • Jeff Price
  • Don Reed 1832
  • Dean Reynolds
  • Garry Ritter 1832
  • Hal Sauer
  • Ed Scahill
  • Dave Shane 1832
  • Paul Sheffner
  • Ron Shelby
  • Phil Sidebottom
  • Bob Siegmann
  • Dan Simmons
  • George Simpson, Jr. 1832
  • John Spray
  • Franziska Swayzee^
  • Jim Swayzee*
  • John Van de Roovaart III
  • Warner Vaughan
  • Dave Vogt
  • Randy Waitman
  • Mike Zeckel 1832

Class of 1971

  • Skip Adams III
  • Greg Allen
  • Jerry Anderson
  • Scott Baldwin
  • Jim Ball 1832
  • Steve Blau
  • Bob Bogigian 1832
  • John Brackemyre
  • Bruce Bradway, Ph.D.
  • Jim Bromley
  • John Brown
  • Scott Buehler
  • Rufus Burton
  • Kai Chin 1832
  • Steve Covey
  • Sue Dart^
  • Bill Davnie III 1832
  • Andy Dziubinskyj
  • Jeff Eaton 1832
  • Jake Fisher
  • Nelson Flynn 1832
  • Dave Graham
  • Dave Gray
  • Rick Gregory
  • Fred Haase
  • Gary Hansen, M.D.
  • Bill Hausmann
  • Pete Hawley 1832
  • Cloyce Hedge
  • Dan Holderbaum
  • Trey Holland III 1832
  • Ron Israel
  • Clark Johnson
  • Brad Johnson
  • Bruce Julian
  • John Kalb 1832
  • Jim Kamplain 1832
  • Sam Kazdan
  • Allen Kepchar
  • Gene Kepple
  • Sam Kirtley 1832
  • Judy Lammering^
  • John Lathrop
  • Mike Lemon
  • Cathy Long^
  • Dave Main 1832
  • Tom Martella
  • Allen Matthews
  • Steve McDaniel
  • Alex Miller, USN (Ret.) 1832
  • Dick Morford
  • Dennis Myers
  • Keith Nelson MXICC
  • Jon Pactor 1832
  • Garrett Paul
  • Jim Peters
  • Dave Pfanschmidt
  • Larry Phelps, Esq.
  • Ed Pitkin 1832
  • Mark Randak 1832
  • Greg Rasmussen 1832
  • Jim Rendel
  • Phil Rifner
  • Carl Royal 1832
  • Carol Runge 1832
  • Tom Runge 1832
  • Bill Rydell 1832
  • John Ryder 1832
  • Orlo Shoop, CW4, USA Ret.
  • John Street
  • Bill Watson
  • Steve Weliever
  • Steve Wildman, Ph.D. 1832
  • Ray Wong 1832
  • Andy Young

Class of 1972

  • Bill Badgley
  • Ben Barnes, Jr.
  • Jeff Baxter 1832
  • Reed Birney, USN (Ret.) 1832
  • Rex Boner
  • Dick Bowerman, M.D. 1832
  • Steve Brammell
  • John Bridge 1832
  • Dan Butler
  • Fred Butler 1832
  • Bruce Cameron, M.D. 1832
  • John Chambers, Jr.
  • Brad Chillson
  • Tom Dean
  • Doc Dockendorf
  • Jerry Dreyer
  • Kim Ebert
  • John Failey
  • Tom Federenko
  • Rick Fobes 1832
  • Steve Fritch
  • Eric Garrard, CFP
  • Brad Goff
  • Gordon Goodwin
  • Dan Grube
  • Frank Hagaman
  • Michael Hammond 1832
  • Gail Handy^
  • Art Hansen III
  • Mike Hiatt
  • Mike Howard 1832
  • Roger Hurd
  • Steve Hussey
  • Rod Kenley
  • Dennis Kurth
  • Doug Lehman, Esq.
  • Hugh McClelland III 1832
  • Dock McDowell, Jr. MXICC
  • Bruce McGar 1832
  • Jim McQuillan
  • Tom McShane
  • John Mynsberge
  • Jerry Neidert
  • Gregg Ottinger
  • Terry Patz 1832
  • Mike Prunier
  • Tom Pulver
  • Tom Quick
  • Clint Rigg
  • Tom Ristine 1832
  • Don Russell
  • Dan Schmidt 1832
  • Ron Sharpe
  • Don Shelbourne 1832
  • Jim Simpson
  • Tom Smith 1832
  • Gregg Spitler 1832
  • Tim Trela
  • Don Van Deursen
  • Gordon Vogel
  • Kerry Wilson
  • Bill Wilson
  • Gary Wolf
  • Steve York, USMC (Ret.)
  • Jim Zavesky

Class of 1973

  • John Albrecht
  • Pete Allen
  • George Angelone
  • Rick Appley
  • Greg Bartels
  • Paul Bisset 1832
  • Bill Bockstahler, Jr.
  • Jim Braddock
  • Tom Buek 1832
  • Frank Buerger, USN Ret.
  • Mike Burnley
  • John Busch 1832
  • Lee Clark 1832
  • Nate Clark MXICC
  • Joe Collings
  • Bill Dale
  • Dennis Dean 1832
  • John Feick
  • Jack Foos
  • Marios Fourakis
  • Douglas Freeman 1832
  • Paula Ganson^
  • John Garber
  • Jane Gastineau^
  • Ted Grossnickle 1832
  • Bruce Guebard
  • Joe Haklin
  • Les Howard
  • Dennis Kepchar
  • Bob Kissling 1832
  • Jim Lau 1832
  • Jim Laurent
  • Thom Liffick
  • John Lowe
  • Pete Mallers
  • Bob Meyer 1832
  • Chet Miller 1832
  • David Moody
  • Craig Moorman 1832
  • Steve Morris
  • Jim Mullen
  • Steven Murphy
  • Barbara Norton^
  • Nelson Ong
  • Chuck Orme-Rogers
  • Chris Petruzzi 1832
  • Gary Pinkerton
  • Jim Pursel 1832
  • JR Reynolds
  • Ray Roembke, Jr. 1832
  • Charles Rudesill
  • Mike Shaver
  • Mark Simmons 1832
  • Hans Steck 1832
  • Lemuel Stigler
  • Tom Stocks III 1832
  • Jim Thomas III 1832
  • Tom Walsh 1832
  • Ray White 1832
  • Tim Whiteman 1832
  • Larry Wilson
  • Charles Young 1832

Class of 1974

  • Rick Adams
  • Chris Baker
  • Jim Benecke, Jr. 1832
  • Jeff Birk
  • Bob Black
  • Phil Bolenbaugh
  • Tom Bridge 1832
  • Terry Coffinbarger
  • Robert Cooper
  • Vic DeRose 1832
  • Mark Dewart 1832
  • Bill Doemel 1832, MXICC
  • Dave Dumser 1832
  • Mike Eckerle
  • Terry Gaff
  • Mike German
  • John Gildea, CPA
  • Doug Given 1832
  • Carl Gjeldum 1832
  • Doug Graham, M.D.
  • Bob Hall
  • Bob Harris 1832
  • Kurt Homann
  • Bruce Ikawa
  • Mike Keating
  • Ben Kessler 1832
  • Dan Masten
  • Tom Maury
  • Craig May
  • Jim McDaniel
  • Mike Medler
  • John Musgrave
  • Jack Myers
  • Steve Nelson
  • Beverly Nolt^
  • Phil Nysewander
  • Bill O'Bryan, Jr. 1832
  • Jim Pattison
  • Ray Peterson
  • Ralph Rohrer
  • Steve Santello
  • Patsy See^
  • Paul Tipps 1832
  • John Van Drie, Jr.
  • Rick Weber
  • Clifford Williams
  • Terry Wise
  • John Zinn

Class of 1975

  • John Asbury
  • John Beardsley
  • Dave Bego
  • Bob Betz
  • Rick Black
  • Brad Boyd
  • Charlie Bunnell 1832
  • Mike Burkett
  • Bob Chamness 1832
  • Willyerd Collier, J.D. MXICC
  • Judd Cromer
  • Bob Crowell, M.D. 1832
  • Jim Duguid
  • Dan Edquist
  • Bill Fell 1832
  • Jeff Fisher
  • Keven Forney
  • Tom Giesting
  • Mack Guffin
  • Tom Hartry
  • Tim Hawley
  • Pat Healey 1832
  • Joe Hockberger
  • Mike Kiley
  • Sheila Kingery^
  • Tom Knox 1832
  • Phil Leffel III
  • Jack Lilly
  • Dennis Maciejewski
  • Paul Mamula, Ph.D.
  • Mark Miller-McLemore 1832
  • Henry O'Connell 1832
  • Dale Petrie
  • Bill Ruwe
  • Tim Schroer
  • Rob Sherwin 1832
  • Rick Shonkwiler II
  • Sam Smith
  • Eric Spencer
  • Harlow Stevens, Jr.
  • Chris Sturbaum
  • Steve Wagner 1832
  • Steve Wagner
  • Mark Winter 1832
  • Paul Woolls, Esq. 1832

Class of 1976

  • Len Anglis 1832
  • Bill Ashby, Sr.
  • Mike Barber
  • Bob Beasley
  • Pat Bechdol 1832
  • Randy Berta
  • Mike Braun
  • Aubrey Bright
  • Mike Brown
  • Joe Buser
  • Rick Cavanaugh 1832, MXICC
  • Mike Coffey
  • John Collins
  • Dick Currey
  • Mike Darmon
  • Bob Deschner
  • James Drake 1832
  • Tim Gagen 1832
  • Roddy Goings
  • David Hadley 1832
  • Mike Hartman 1832
  • Bill Hill III 1832
  • Roy Howell 1832
  • Steve Hunt
  • Ed Jones
  • Bill Keeker
  • Mike Kilpatrick 1832
  • Dana Kolter
  • Pete Komsiski
  • Rick Laube
  • Rob Matthews, Jr.
  • Mac McNaught, Jr. 1832
  • Fred Miller, Jr. 1832
  • John Miller 1832
  • Joe Mims 1832, MXICC
  • Murph Murphy III
  • Jerry Ness
  • Tom Newton
  • Barney Niezer
  • Chip Olson II 1832
  • Bill Parker
  • Shaya Petruniw*
  • Larry Pribyl
  • Dan Scheerer
  • Tom Shelton 1832
  • Greg Spencer 1832
  • Bill Stark
  • Dick Sword
  • Vic Toft
  • Tom Trent, Jr. 1832
  • Dave Wagner
  • Patrick Weber
  • Bruce Williams
  • Rick Wojkovich

Class of 1977

  • Marc Adams
  • Randy Allen
  • Tom Babel
  • Tom Barley
  • Rick Batchelder
  • Tom Bauer 1832
  • Bob Baur, Jr. 1832
  • Jim Bennett
  • Greg Birk 1832
  • Ted Bowling 1832
  • Tom Boyer 1832
  • Bob Brandt 1832
  • George Broadlick
  • Dan Broughton
  • Doug Carl 1832
  • Bill Catus III
  • Chick Clements
  • Rich Colgrove
  • Bob Dickson
  • Chip Eberle III
  • Bob Einterz
  • Mark Englert
  • Jim Evans
  • Ted Ferguson 1832
  • Phil Garrett
  • Scott Gibbs
  • Jeff Gunning
  • Herm Haffner 1832
  • Steve Heimann 1832
  • David Herzog 1832
  • Jim Hoyt
  • Greg Huebner 1832
  • Matthew Hunter
  • Ronald Izynski 1832
  • Rob Johnson 1832
  • Tom Keedy 1832
  • John Kerezy
  • Bob Kniskern
  • Bob Knowling, Jr. 1832, MXICC
  • David Lautz
  • Karl LaWall 1832
  • Terry Mahoney
  • Dave Masten
  • Vic Melchiorre, Jr.
  • Michael Mick
  • Fletch Moppert, Sr.
  • Michael Murphy
  • Kevin O'Shaughnessy
  • Dave Rea 1832
  • Bob Rea
  • Gary Reamey 1832
  • Randy Rippy 1832
  • Dan Rizzardini
  • Steve Rogers 1832
  • Tom Schultheis
  • Tim Sheets
  • Jerry Shonkwiler
  • Ted Skinner
  • David Smith
  • Bob Snodgrass
  • Don Stinnette
  • Robin Stout 1832
  • Mark Stutz
  • Ray Swisher, MSC, USN
  • John Thompson
  • Peter Trybula 1832
  • Paul Van Ness
  • Steve Wakefield
  • Mike White
  • Rhenwick Young 1832
  • John Ziegler 1832

Class of 1978

  • Bruce Andersen
  • Alex Antalis
  • Randy Aten
  • Tom Bernet
  • Paul Brooks
  • Kevin Budke
  • Chuck Candiano, Esq.
  • Allen Cebula
  • Jim Chatt II 1832
  • Jim Clouse
  • Brett Coldiron
  • John Cunningham
  • Pete Davis
  • Margaret Dyer^
  • Brad Dykes
  • Jim Engledow 1832
  • Terry Evitts
  • Chuck Fischer
  • Mark Fredrick
  • Bob Grand 1832
  • Bill Hall II 1832
  • Gary Hanner
  • Jeff Harkness
  • Miles Holsworth
  • Gordie Huncilman 1832
  • Brian Hutchins
  • Eli Jackson III 1832
  • Paul Karasch 1832
  • John Kay 1832
  • Mike Keele
  • Gene King, Jr.
  • Ray Kljajic
  • Ed Knox, Jr. 1832
  • Ray LaDriere II 1832
  • George Lauck, Jr.
  • John Leighton
  • Jeff Lundy 1832
  • Doug Lyday
  • Okey Mbadike
  • Marty Mickle
  • David Moore 1832
  • Jimmy Pace III
  • Bruce Pickens 1832
  • John Porter, J.D.
  • Mark Renshaw 1832
  • Steve Richardson
  • Don Rossler
  • Frank Sellke, M.D. 1832
  • Tim Sipe
  • Dan Skaggs
  • Dan Skinner
  • Ralph Smith
  • Dave Sorg
  • Mark Stuaan
  • Dave Tate 1832
  • Bruce Terrey
  • Joe Tonner 1832
  • Bob Walsh, Jr.
  • David Wilson
  • Steve Wright

Class of 1979

  • Mike Ackerson
  • Jay Allen 1832
  • Tom Barnes 1832
  • Ken Bennett
  • Bill Berg
  • Mark Bevelhimer
  • Douglas Bies
  • Russ Bostick 1832
  • Dave Boyer 1832
  • Bob Breshock 1832
  • Jim Brooks 1832
  • John Brown
  • Eric Burns 1832
  • Bill Cannon
  • Tim Conroy, M.D.
  • Fred Cook, Jr.
  • Michael Doherty, Ph.D.
  • Daniel Dovenbarger, Esq.
  • Frank Fish, M.D. 1832
  • Matt Forrester
  • Ed Fox, M.D. 1832
  • Joe Gaafar
  • Brent Gray
  • Jim Griffis
  • Steve Hannah
  • Ed Harlamert
  • Jeff Henderson 1832
  • Dave Hensel 1832
  • Briane House
  • Jim Jantzen
  • Emerson Joslyn, M.D.
  • Tim Kelly 1832
  • Bob Klee
  • John Kotovsky
  • Byron Lamm 1832
  • Fred Lane 1832
  • Pete Lanman
  • Stephen Lazar
  • John Marlowe
  • Ron Martin
  • Tom Mather
  • Al McLaughlin 1832
  • Carl Michaelis II
  • Jim Miner 1832
  • Randy Moore, M.D.
  • Mark Moore
  • Dan Murad 1832
  • Fred Neuhouser
  • Greg Opfel
  • Marc Overhage 1832
  • Andy Pavlovich 1832
  • Steve Pettinga
  • Chuck Phelps
  • John Powell 1832
  • Brent Renfro
  • Pat Rhodes
  • Dave Riggs
  • Clay Robbins 1832
  • Derek Roenfeldt
  • Robert Rose
  • Chris Ruttle
  • Kevin Scheid 1832
  • Dave Sheets
  • Tom Shoemaker
  • Jack Tandy 1832
  • Van Taylor
  • Dave Thomson
  • Jon Toops
  • Dan Walters 1832, MXICC

Class of 1980

  • Paul Atkenson
  • Dan Bohn 1832
  • Tom Brandes
  • Bob Cebul, M.D. 1832
  • Chris Comella
  • Dave Dessauer
  • Ray Eaton
  • Terry Fox
  • Brent Fulton
  • David Galloway, Sr.
  • Bill Goebel
  • Michael Gullifor 1832
  • Herbie Highsmith
  • Joe Holtson
  • Joe Impicciche 1832
  • Mark Kafader
  • Curt Keller
  • Larry Klee
  • Alex Klefeker
  • Michael Lambert 1832
  • Mike Maddox
  • Mick Martin
  • John Maxstadt
  • Mark Merkle 1832
  • Tom Minogue
  • Todd Moore
  • Duane Murphy
  • Mark Oetting
  • Larry Palmer
  • John Pea
  • Mike Perkins
  • John Reuter, Jr.
  • Doug Rogers
  • Eric Rogers
  • Charles Routh
  • Ron Rychlak 1832
  • Jim Schultheis
  • Max Simison
  • Brad Sterrenberg 1832
  • Ross Strodel
  • Bill Tutwiler
  • Bob Vogt
  • John White
  • Clay Whitney 1832
  • Michael Wilcox
  • Ken Williams

Class of 1981

  • John Ashworth III
  • Dean Beckman
  • Jeff Been
  • Mark Benne
  • Mike Bettice
  • Joe Boomhower
  • Scott Boone 1832
  • Brian Bowerman
  • Chris Braun 1832
  • Allan Clauser, Jr.
  • Jim Cooper
  • Doug Coplen 1832
  • Shawn Crane
  • Bryan Daniels 1832
  • Bob DeFazio 1832
  • Dave Dingley 1832
  • Steve Doherty
  • David Downey
  • Brad Dubbs
  • Tom Elliott
  • Eric Faires
  • Lou Fenoglio 1832
  • Gus Galante 1832
  • Cathy Greene^
  • Randy Grimes 1832
  • Steve Hartenstein
  • Doug Haywood, CPA*
  • Donna Haywood^
  • Dan Heiser
  • John Helm
  • John Hilbrich
  • Cris Johnston 1832
  • Scott Jones
  • Terry Jones 1832
  • Chris Keele 1832
  • Fred Kendall
  • Steve Kindred 1832
  • Carl Kipp III
  • Jim Kipp, Jr.
  • Mike Kraus, FACP 1832
  • Doug Kvachkoff 1832
  • Mark Lazar 1832
  • Mike Leagre
  • David Lewis 1832
  • Dennis Lindauer
  • Rolf Loescher, M.D. 1832
  • Arthur Lukowski, Jr.
  • Mark McGrady 1832
  • Doug McKay
  • Don Miller
  • Kirk Miller
  • Carl Myers, O.D.
  • Jon Myers
  • Bill Myers
  • Bill Nesbitt
  • Dave Paul
  • Stephen Pavy 1832
  • Bill Payne, Jr.
  • Phil Purcell
  • Steven Riggs
  • Mike Robak
  • Ned Segelken 1832
  • Frank Smaron
  • Rolland Strasser
  • Jeff Struewing
  • Steve Thomas
  • Stan Thompson 1832
  • Ron Vogel
  • Jay Want MXICC
  • John Weaver
  • Tom Weber
  • Monty Woolsey
  • Pete Wright 1832
  • Randy Zromkoski 1832

Class of 1982

  • Larry Adams
  • Mark Bernat, J.D.
  • Scott Biederman 1832
  • Ray Birden
  • Rich Blastic 1832
  • Tom Briere
  • Greg Bruzas 1832
  • Craig Buche
  • David Buckles
  • Steve Burton
  • Al Butler
  • Mark Chamberlain
  • Curt Christoffersen
  • Tom Dakich
  • Roy Dessloch
  • Scott Dreher 1832
  • Luke Eades
  • Bill Eastridge
  • Brian Edelman 1832
  • Fred Emhardt
  • Keith Ennis
  • Clay Estep
  • John Gerometta, M.D.
  • Terry Grimm
  • Tim Haffner
  • Mark Hatfield 1832
  • Kevin Hibner
  • Michael Huber 1832
  • Jake Jaquiss
  • Daryl Johnson 1832, MXICC
  • Don Johnson
  • Frank Kolisek 1832
  • Chris Krupp
  • John Larson
  • Mike Laudick
  • Mike Lewinski
  • Bill Luckey, Jr.
  • Dave McBride
  • Mike McDonough
  • Chris McQuillin
  • Pete Metzelaars
  • Peter Miller
  • John Murphy
  • David Newby
  • Tom Niezer
  • Tom Page
  • Joe Pavlik
  • Greg Peckham
  • Mac Petty
  • Joe Pfennig
  • Keith Rockey 1832
  • Dave Rogers
  • Frank Roman, Jr.
  • Mark Rutherford, J.D. 1832
  • Rick Sasso, M.D.
  • Mark Sausser
  • David Schilling
  • Dave Schrader
  • Philip Seward
  • Scott Shearon
  • Tim Skimina
  • Jim Snyder 1832
  • Mark Sterk
  • Geoff Swope
  • Tom Thompson
  • Bob Valenzuela
  • Don Wagner 1832
  • Earl Will, Jr.
  • Alan Willadsen
  • Pete Witczak
  • Craig Yoder, D.D.S.

Class of 1983

  • Bruce Allee
  • Eugene Anderson 1832, MXICC
  • Kevin Banks
  • Randy Bayless
  • Brad Benbow, Sr. 1832
  • Joe Bondi
  • Gary Brazel
  • Dave Broecker 1832
  • Tony Brown
  • Tom Buchanan, Jr.
  • Jonathan Bultemeyer
  • Jerry Clingerman
  • Dan Cueller 1832
  • Andy Danckers 1832
  • Tom Davis
  • Clyde Dawson II 1832
  • Chris Denari
  • Doug Dewire
  • Jim Dimos*
  • Kathy Dimos^
  • Mark Dinsmore
  • Rick Dravet
  • Jim Dyer 1832
  • Brad Eads
  • Michael Einterz
  • Hollis Evans
  • Art Farnsley II 1832
  • Kyle Foyer
  • Susan Francoeur-Amich^
  • Mike Fritch
  • Grant Gerling
  • Parvin Gillim III
  • Dave Good
  • Chris Graebe 1832
  • Rick Gunderman
  • Chris Halkides
  • Craig Harmon
  • Chris Harvey
  • Dave Hayhurst MXICC
  • Tony Hinkle
  • Tim Hodges, M.D., Ph. D. 1832
  • Dave Holland
  • Steve Hornak III 1832
  • Rich Huber
  • Lyndall Huggler 1832
  • Richard Ice II
  • Tom Julian
  • Gary Keith
  • Jay Kelly, Jr.
  • Steve Kent
  • Paul Kyriakides
  • Chip Lang, Jr.
  • Chris Leagre 1832
  • James Lee^
  • Mark Magura 1832
  • Jacen Maleck, CPA
  • Eric Mannel, Ph.D.
  • David Marshall 1832
  • Brad Maxwell, Ph.D. 1832
  • Scott McEuen
  • Mac McLaughlin, Jr. 1832
  • Gregory Milakis
  • Alan Miller
  • Greg Miller
  • Mike Millin
  • Phil Mowrey 1832
  • Jeff Oberlies
  • Ralph Olson, Jr.
  • David Phillips*
  • Laura Renz^
  • Chris Riegel
  • John Roberts, Jr. 1832
  • Fred Roetter
  • Tom Schabel, Jr.
  • Dave Servies
  • Rob Shook III 1832
  • Ed Stephens
  • Brent Stingley II
  • Rusty Styles
  • Mike Sweeney
  • Dan Taylor
  • Dave Taylor
  • John Van Nuys
  • Jeff Warmke 1832
  • Bill Wheeler 1832
  • Andy Wilkinson 1832
  • Eric Young 1832, MXICC

Class of 1984

  • Jeff Baldwin, Esq.
  • Steve Barancyk
  • Chris Becker 1832
  • Tom Binford
  • Brent Branstetter
  • Scott Cavins
  • Nick D'Angelo 1832
  • Tom Dean
  • Scott Douglas 1832
  • Bart Durham
  • Rob Fleming, Jr.
  • Keith Geiselman
  • Todd Glass
  • Bill Grant
  • Stig Hammond
  • Bill Havlin
  • Wayne Hentrup 1832
  • Tim Heston
  • Mark Holcomb
  • John Houser
  • Thom Irelan
  • Tom Jeffers, Jr. 1832
  • Ray Jovanovich 1832
  • Bryan Kain
  • Bill Keeling
  • Jim Kilbane 1832
  • Andy Lebamoff
  • Charlie Merz
  • Mike Need 1832
  • Merlin Nice
  • Jim Nossett
  • Rob O'Dell
  • Tim Padgett 1832
  • Kevin Page
  • Dave Parry
  • Chris Passodelis, Jr.
  • George Patton, Jr. 1832
  • Mark Payne
  • Mike Ploski 1832
  • Jeff Qualls, M.D.
  • Scott Rathgaber 1832
  • Mike Ricci
  • Eric Roth
  • John Ryan 1832
  • Henry Sabetti III
  • Ilya Schwartzman
  • John Smith
  • Joe Sommerville, Ph.D.
  • Jeff Stack
  • Brian Tonner
  • Jim Wadkins
  • Jeff Ward
  • Mike Warren
  • Bret Weathers
  • Page Wiggins
  • Pete Wilson 1832
  • Tom Wingard 1832

Class of 1985

  • Mike Abbott
  • John Adams
  • Tony Altavilla 1832
  • Wayne Bewley 1832
  • Ron Bigler 1832
  • Pete Blank, D.D.S.
  • Bill Brady 1832
  • Dave Bromund 1832
  • Chris Burgess
  • Melissa Butler 1832
  • Kyle Carr, M.D.
  • Ralph Chacon
  • Jonathan Chumley
  • Todd Clark 1832
  • Chris Coble 1832
  • Randy Combs
  • Scotty Cooksey
  • Adam Crowe
  • Craig Currie
  • Chris Dailey
  • Tom d'Ambrosio 1832
  • Jim Davlin V 1832
  • Tom Denari
  • Jeff Dickison
  • John Dimos
  • Bob Dion, Jr.
  • Jason Dyer 1832
  • Paul Dzurovcik
  • Jeff Eaton
  • David Eckard
  • Greg Estell 1832
  • John George 1832
  • Mike Gilvary
  • Tom Graham
  • Marty Gregor 1832
  • Tim Grusenmeyer 1832
  • Paul Haviley
  • Jim Hensley 1832
  • Scott Himsel, J.D.
  • Mike Hodges 1832
  • Steve Hoffman 1832
  • Brian Kiefer
  • Dan Kraft 1832
  • Scott Lahr
  • G.B. Landrigan
  • Buckley Latona
  • Tony Lee II 1832
  • Tim McMillan
  • Houston Mills, Jr. 1832, MXICC
  • Josh Minkler
  • Tom Moone
  • Gerry Myers 1832
  • Cory Olson 1832
  • Scott Powers
  • Paul Radspinner
  • Steve Ramsey, CLU
  • Dave Ranard
  • Mike Raters
  • Dave Reed
  • Todd Rowland
  • Dom Simon
  • Dave Stewart
  • Cleo Washington 1832, MXICC
  • Steve Watkins 1832
  • Dwight Watson
  • Chuck White

Class of 1986

  • Andy Auter 1832
  • Michael Beason
  • Alex Burgin, Jr.
  • Mike Busch
  • Jeremy Cage 1832
  • Jim Carr 1832
  • John Clark 1832
  • Dan DeGryse
  • Steve DeLano 1832
  • Tim DeLong
  • Tim Doyle
  • Scott Eggers
  • Chuck Feehan
  • Brad Fewell 1832
  • Clint Gasaway
  • Neil Goodnight 1832
  • Rick Hammerle
  • Andy Harvey
  • John Harvey
  • Mike Haugh
  • Eric Hiser 1832
  • John Hutchinson
  • Jim John
  • Todd Kinney
  • Tim Maguire
  • John Marsteller
  • Jeff Martin
  • Tim Metzinger
  • Mike Molloy, Jr. 1832
  • Tim Oakes 1832
  • Brian Oaks
  • Todd Parker
  • Bob Phillips, D.D.S.
  • Todd Randolph
  • Mike Reding 1832
  • Jim Riddle 1832
  • Eric Rowland 1832
  • Sean Royce
  • Gary Rusk
  • Mark Sawyer, Jr.
  • Doug Schrader
  • Dan Slagel
  • David Starr
  • Dan Swain
  • Guy Tully
  • Steve Whitaker
  • Chris Wilson
  • Allen Yow 1832

Class of 1987

  • Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
  • George Azar, Jr.
  • Steve Badger, Esq. 1832
  • Greg Baker
  • Ben Beringer
  • Paul Boger, Jr.
  • John Brady 1832
  • Bob Brennan
  • Shawn Burton 1832
  • Bill Butcher
  • Greg Castanias 1832
  • Scott Cougill
  • Tom Edwards
  • Kurt Eisgruber
  • Scott Elliott III
  • David Givens, Jr. 1832
  • Allan Gordus, Jr.
  • Mike Gregory
  • Tom Halverson
  • Anthony Hart 1832
  • Dan Harter
  • Thomas Hedrick
  • Jay Herrmann, M.D. 1832
  • Steve Huder
  • Dave Jackson
  • Tim Jeffers
  • Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
  • Bob Kachur
  • Bill Kaiser, Jr. 1832
  • Tim Lewis
  • Tyce Light
  • David McLaren 1832
  • Todd Mikesell
  • Bob Minardo
  • Jim Miner 1832
  • Brandon Mitchener
  • Mike Mull, M.D. 1832
  • Bill Niemier
  • Dave Nisius, Ph.D. 1832
  • Kevin Noll
  • Ken Ogorek
  • Todd Peters 1832
  • Doug Petno 1832
  • David Radspinner 1832
  • Mike Rapier 1832
  • Jeff Relue
  • Brad Rickel
  • Mike Ricks
  • D.J. Riese II
  • Michael Robinson, Ph.D.
  • Chris Sangalis
  • Chad Schultheis
  • Tom Seroczynski II
  • Todd Shellenbarger
  • Ken Siepman
  • Bodie Stegelmann
  • Chris Stephenson 1832
  • Bernie Stuckey
  • Garrett Tallman 1832
  • Jo Throckmorton MXICC
  • Jeff Todd
  • Mike Trier 1832
  • Tom Vandergriff
  • Mark Vincent
  • Dave Woodward

Class of 1988

  • Loren Anderson III
  • Gary Bacon 1832
  • Brad Baldauf
  • Brian Beesley 1832
  • Joe Bentivoglio
  • Brock Berta
  • Jeff Bluethmann 1832
  • Adam Brazus
  • Ed Broecker
  • Matthew Brown
  • Rick Burgett 1832
  • Ed Ciolkowski
  • Chris Colson
  • John Elliott
  • Scott Fendley
  • Joe Folkening
  • Geoff Goodman
  • Lee Hargitt III 1832
  • Ryan Hartzog 1832
  • Dave Hawksworth III
  • Larry Hemingway
  • Drew Houseman
  • Chuck Hurst
  • Chris Janak
  • Marty Kaiser
  • Don Korte
  • Dave Landau
  • Jim Lewis
  • Marc Lorber
  • Scott Lucas
  • King Lumpkin IV
  • Jonathan Lupton
  • Dave Mares
  • Joe Masner II
  • Marvin Massey, Jr. 1832
  • Garrard McClendon 1832
  • Brian McGue
  • Jim Minatel 1832
  • J.C. Morgan
  • Tim Morrison
  • Eric Nizamoff
  • Bob Oppman, M.D. 1832
  • Tom Plake
  • Brian Poole
  • Adam Price
  • Steve Prince
  • Len Pysh
  • Tom Quackenbush, Jr.
  • Jeff Qualkinbush 1832
  • Scott Quick
  • Rob Quirey, M.D.
  • Mike Ramsey
  • Mark Ratekin
  • Greg Redding 1832
  • Roger Rhodes 1832
  • Nick Roth 1832
  • Andrew Roush
  • Scott Schrader
  • Trent Scott 1832
  • Ruchir Sehra, M.D.
  • Gregory Shaheen
  • Jeff Short 1832
  • Seung Sim
  • Mike Simmons, Jr.
  • Scott Smalstig
  • Tim Smith 1832
  • Jeff Stahly
  • Eric Stark III
  • Doug Swetnam
  • Greg Teague
  • Scott Uloth
  • Alan Vieck 1832
  • Mark Walker
  • Eric Walts
  • Jim Williams
  • Terry Winkeljohn
  • Jim Wszolek
  • Jon Zink

Class of 1989

  • Bryan Anderson
  • Mike Axel 1832
  • Jay Baltisberger
  • Scott Baum
  • Rich Berry II
  • Sean Blackwell
  • Jeff Boggess 1832
  • Steven Boha, M.D.
  • Chris Bojrab 1832
  • Dave Brake
  • Benjamin Brown, Jr.
  • Chris Brown
  • Brandt Burdick
  • Dave Callecod 1832
  • Frank Cardis, Jr.
  • Brian Chapman
  • Geoff Coates, Ph.D.
  • Bill Cosper
  • Dan Couch
  • Kurt Diebold
  • Tom Dow, Ph.D.
  • Rod Dowell
  • John Downey
  • Jim Doyle
  • John Edwards
  • Kevin Egan 1832
  • Art Equihua
  • Jim Etling
  • Brian Ford
  • Bob Garcia
  • Eric Granger
  • Matt Griffith, Esq. 1832
  • Tom Gunderman
  • Bill Guthrie
  • Terry Hamilton 1832
  • Michael Hatchett
  • Rhys Helt
  • Tracy Hutchison, Ph.D.
  • Andrea James
  • Jim Joven
  • Pete Keenan
  • Martin Kirkwood
  • David Kolar
  • David Kress
  • Tony Lentych 1832
  • Carl Maertz, Jr.
  • Greg May
  • John McCaslin
  • Matt McDaniel
  • Jim Meger
  • Andy Michael
  • Pat O'Hara
  • Ken Osman III
  • John Panozzo 1832
  • Paul Parkison
  • Jeff Perkins 1832
  • Doug Piazza
  • Joe Pieters
  • Jay Pippen
  • Tim Pliske 1832
  • David Reed
  • John Reith
  • Dave Relue*
  • Rebecca Relue^
  • Mark Scott 1832
  • Curt Selby 1832
  • Jim Selvio
  • Bryan Seyfried
  • Dave Sharp, Jr.
  • Tom Sinex
  • Jay Smith III
  • Andrew Smith 1832
  • Chad Smith
  • Kurt Snyder, Esq. 1832
  • Eric Stauffer 1832
  • Mike Sullivan II, CFP
  • Zhen-Ming Tan
  • Julia Thielking-Shelp^
  • Joe Turk, Jr. 1832
  • Dave Urbanski
  • Steve Wade
  • Phil Westerman
  • Jeff Wiggins, Sr.
  • Scott Wilson 1832
  • Tom Wright II

Class of 1990

  • Nelson Alexander 1832
  • Joe Anderson, Jr.
  • Kevin Beausir
  • Mike Brandt
  • Dave Brewer
  • Robbie Brundige
  • John Buehner, Sr. 1832
  • Andy Burgess
  • Chris Cochran
  • Eric Elman 1832
  • Greg Estes
  • John Flak
  • Mike Fulton
  • Armand Gallanosa
  • Phil Goss
  • Fred Greene
  • Keith Hall
  • John Hauber 1832
  • Scott Hollingsworth
  • David Horvath
  • Kelley House
  • Jon Jessup
  • Mario Joven
  • Todd Lukens
  • Mitch Marcus
  • Mike McCarty
  • Loren McCoy
  • Andrew Miller 1832
  • John Minniear II
  • Bob Nielsen
  • Steve Palmer
  • John Petkovsek
  • Matt Price
  • Chris Rozzi
  • Scott Ruhl
  • Mike Seale
  • Bryon Sego
  • Kevin Sheridan
  • Greg Shine
  • Will Sondgerath, Jr.
  • Dirck Stahl
  • Chad Taylor
  • Bart Walker
  • Mike Wallen 1832
  • Ray Webster III

Class of 1991

  • Kip Aitken
  • Steve Amick
  • Chuck Andrews
  • Jim Barnes
  • Jim Bedinger
  • Byron Beebe 1832
  • Brent Bolick
  • Bob Bowers
  • Franklin Breckenridge, Jr.
  • Brian Buckley
  • Brian Burdick 1832
  • Brett Burke
  • Rich Calacci
  • Brett Caldwell
  • John Cheek 1832
  • Tim Cobb
  • Tracy Cope
  • Chris Cotton
  • Drew Crousore 1832
  • Mike Crowder
  • Mike Cunningham, Jr.
  • Steve Cvengros
  • Erik Dafforn
  • Eric Danforth
  • Michael David, Ph.D.
  • Chip Davis IV
  • Mark Decaroli
  • Kurt Decker
  • Brian Deleget
  • Kevin Enyeart
  • Chris Ervin
  • Sean Fahey
  • Scott Firestine
  • George Fischer
  • Tom Fisher 1832
  • Matt Franks
  • Tim Gatewood, M.D. 1832
  • Curt Gongwer
  • Jeff Grabill 1832
  • Brad Graden
  • Scott Handlon
  • Matt Hanson
  • J.R. Harvey
  • Mike Hawksworth 1832
  • Randy Head
  • Rob Hewitt
  • Troy Hockemeyer 1832
  • Kevin Holle
  • Jeff Insko
  • Kim Jackson
  • Mark Jones
  • John Keith 1832
  • Tom Kilbane 1832
  • Mark Kosior
  • Sherwood Kuo
  • Mike Langford 1832
  • Dave Lee
  • Eric Lee
  • Daniel Lindahl
  • AJ Lindeman II
  • Lance Liston
  • Tom Lutz
  • Jeff Marlett
  • Karl Martens
  • Brian Martin
  • Brad Mayhew
  • Greg Mead
  • Matthew Mellady
  • Leo Meskis
  • Luke Messer
  • Brett Miller
  • Jason Miller
  • Miles Miller
  • Lance More
  • Roland Morin
  • John Olivieri 1832
  • Steve Parker
  • Gail Pebworth 1832
  • David Pippen 1832
  • Ron Pitcock
  • John Plaster 1832
  • Steve Reedy
  • Dave Ricke, Jr.
  • Terry Riordan, Jr. 1832
  • Andy Rodabough
  • Scott Royer
  • Tim Saylor
  • Chris Schrepferman
  • Shawn Siddall
  • Luke Staley
  • Tom Stanko
  • Dave Stensland, M.D.
  • Matt Stephens 1832
  • Dave Stone
  • Eric Strehl
  • Rick Stults
  • Adam Tavitas
  • Mike Teders
  • Ash Thomas
  • Mike Troman
  • Marty Tuohy
  • Steve Turk 1832
  • George Valaika
  • Mathe Van Heeswijk
  • Hugh Vandivier
  • Matt Vessely
  • Tom Watson
  • Ross Weatherman
  • Brad Weaver
  • Doug Welp
  • Marcus White
  • Bryan Wickens
  • Dennis Wilson II

Class of 1992

  • Frank Amidon
  • Mike Berry II 1832
  • Ted Berry
  • Andy Bieberich
  • John Bloomer 1832
  • Ron Blum
  • Bob Brady 1832
  • Kenyatta Brame 1832, MXICC
  • Pablo Bukata
  • Jonathan Burke 1832
  • Jamey Callane
  • Steve Campbell, J.D.
  • Min Chen
  • Rob Clancy, Jr.
  • Chris Colpaert
  • Greg Coy
  • Ron Dostal, Jr. 1832
  • Joe Emmick
  • Damian Freeze
  • Mike Gaby, CPA
  • Rich Graves
  • Terry Green
  • Greg Griffiths
  • Thomas Holton
  • Greg Horman 1832
  • Peter Horvath
  • Jonathan Hunt
  • Paul Jefferson
  • Chris Kelleher
  • Jim Kerr 1832
  • Jeff Lampert 1832
  • Mark Lapierre 1832
  • Troy LaRue
  • Jason Little
  • Jeff Magginnis
  • John Moore 1832
  • Cameron Morgan 1832
  • Robert Newton
  • Marc Nichols 1832
  • Todd Ostrowski
  • Michael Overdorf 1832
  • Bill Padgett 1832
  • Rob Paugh
  • Scott Perkins
  • Bill Rakoczy 1832
  • Tony Ridolfo, Jr.
  • Todd Rokita 1832
  • Ryan Roudebush
  • Rob Rudicel, Sr. 1832
  • Jim Sanders
  • Rod Scott
  • Greg Simmons
  • Andy Smith
  • Matt Sobolewski, Esq.
  • Mark Sutton 1832
  • Gregg Theobald
  • Keith Veal
  • Mike Waddell
  • Paul Wainman, Jr., MBA
  • Jeremy Walker 1832
  • Bob Weiss
  • Kevin Wild
  • Dan Witte
  • Jim Ziegler, Ph.D.

Class of 1993

  • Kursh Alam 1832
  • Kent Baker 1832
  • David Barrett
  • Tom Bartley
  • Louis Bubala III
  • Jason Cantrell 1832
  • Chad Chester
  • Mike Crnkovich
  • Dow Dellinger 1832
  • Jon Duffy
  • Will Fecht, Jr. 1832
  • David Foley
  • Derrick Forchetti
  • Jamie Geiger
  • Garry Groh 1832
  • Todd Gross
  • Chris Harrell
  • Dave Harrison
  • Gary Hoke
  • Anthony Inzerello
  • Greg Jania 1832
  • Bill Kepler
  • Bill Leppert
  • Andy Luckey
  • Brian Mantel 1832
  • Steve Marcou
  • Bill Martin, Jr.
  • David Martz
  • Dave McGimpsey
  • Mike McGinley 1832
  • Jon Montgomery
  • Emman Ndow
  • Conor O'Daniel
  • Jared Owens
  • Jared Powell
  • John Prince, Ph.D.
  • Thanh Quach
  • Matt Reeck 1832
  • Mike Runyon
  • Brad Rutkowski
  • Derek Schneider 1832, MXICC
  • Eric Schoettle
  • Tim Schutz
  • David Smail
  • Jon Sturgill 1832
  • Jeffry Thornsberry
  • Eric Verduin
  • David Waldman
  • Mike Warren
  • Drew Welborn
  • Adam Weliver 1832
  • Mike Wells
  • D.J. West
  • Dustin White
  • Brett Wolfe
  • Steve Woods
  • David Zachary
  • Lorne Zielaskowski
  • Brian Zimmer 1832
  • Dave Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1994

  • Taimur Baig
  • Nate Baker 1832
  • E.J. Becker III
  • Pat Beidelman
  • Tony Beuke
  • Tony Blank
  • Shawn Bullock
  • Brendon Cassidy 1832
  • Shawn Cox
  • Mark Deal 1832
  • Mark Demske
  • Andy Dorrel
  • Shawn Dunahue
  • Mike Erne
  • Eric Eversole 1832
  • Darnell Frazier
  • Jason Hand 1832
  • Paul Harper, Jr.*
  • Hans Heintzelman
  • Lee Hoagland, M.D. 1832
  • Jason Hollingsworth
  • Kevin Hornick
  • Tony Inciriaga
  • Curt Johnson
  • Karl Kercheval
  • James Kildoo
  • Scott Kord
  • Mike Kristensen
  • Damon Leichty 1832
  • Jack Littrell 1832
  • Jerry Long
  • Keith Mason
  • Eddie Midha
  • Jason Owens
  • Neil Patel 1832
  • Marcus Patterson
  • Kenny Prince
  • Dale Rader MXICC
  • Emilio Robles, Jr.
  • Kirk Rockwell
  • Chris Rowland
  • Mike Rubino
  • Chris Runge 1832
  • Eric Snively 1832
  • Tim Spears
  • Mike Sprovtsoff, Jr.
  • Derrick Stout
  • Joel Tragesser
  • Adam Warnke
  • Jay Waxler
  • Tom Welch, CFP
  • Paul Weltzin, R.N.
  • Chuck Whybrew, Esq.
  • Chris Wiesehan 1832
  • Craig Williams
  • Chris Willig, D.D.S.
  • Matt Zimmerman
  • Rick Zink

Class of 1995

  • Greg Benitez
  • Tony Bieszczat
  • Matt Brown
  • Jon Bumgarner 1832
  • Nicholas Carter
  • Brett Crousore
  • Jeff Cunningham
  • Sean Deak
  • Brian Dillman 1832
  • Jason Farrior
  • Arvin Gallanosa 1832
  • Jim Hawksworth 1832
  • Dave Henthorn
  • Mike Hesser
  • Jeff Hiester
  • John Hinz, Ph.D.
  • Lannie Hough, Jr.
  • Damon Howell
  • Steve Hunt
  • Jim Koers
  • Herm Kothe IV
  • Sang Kwon 1832
  • Patrick Lee, M.D.
  • Sean Lyons 1832
  • Thoma Mattox II
  • Rob McCall
  • David McElhiney, Jr.
  • Shawn Means
  • Sean Murphy
  • Mike Orrison, Jr.
  • Matt Parker
  • Kevin Pastore
  • Steve Pfanstiel 1832
  • Ryan Poor 1832
  • Kyle Rapp 1832
  • Jim Ray 1832
  • William Retherford
  • Kyle Rettberg
  • Mike Rogers
  • Jim Rusnak
  • Michael Sadler
  • Joe Samreta
  • Sean Satterfield
  • Roy Sexton 1832
  • Jason Shelton
  • Scott Simpson
  • Anthony Smith 1832
  • John South, USMC
  • Kevin Stalker
  • Mike Sullivan
  • John Terry
  • Rodney Thomas
  • Kyle Uebelhor
  • Adam Vela
  • Philip Ware

Class of 1996

  • Faisal Ahmed 1832
  • John Archie
  • Ezra Ball
  • Tony Basch 1832
  • James Blackwell III
  • John Bordenkecher
  • Matt Bottoms
  • Dave Boulware 1832
  • Jonathon Bradley
  • Andy Brannon
  • Roger Busch II
  • Thane Bushong
  • Terrence Butler
  • Chris Carpenter
  • Brad Catlin
  • Burke Chegar, M.D.
  • Alex Costa
  • Andy Delp
  • Brook Demeke
  • Andy Durnell
  • Lonnie Dusch
  • Pete Eitel
  • Kyle Falconbury 1832
  • Kevin Ferguson 1832
  • John Fields
  • Brian Flanigan 1832
  • Bryon Foley
  • Scott Gall
  • Sean Granger
  • Todd Guthrie
  • Jeremy Hartnett
  • Adam Homo
  • Rob Hoyt
  • Chris Ings 1832
  • Patrick Jones
  • Toby Kachur
  • Chad Kestner
  • Klint Krouse, PsyD
  • Eric Lee
  • George Lino
  • Joe Lopez
  • Mikel Manion
  • Trent Newcomb
  • Hash Patel
  • Pat Pettengill
  • Kelly Pfledderer 1832
  • Mike Phillips
  • Ward Poulos 1832
  • Jason Ravenscroft
  • Matt Reynolds
  • Benjamin Rickey
  • Ethan Roe
  • Jason Saunders
  • Matt Slane
  • Todd Spurgeon 1832
  • Shawn Tabor
  • Chip Timmons 1832
  • Jon Turpa
  • Dan Vukas 1832
  • Dave Wallace, Jr.
  • Aaron Whitehead
  • Mike Yoder

Class of 1997

  • Mike Black
  • John Bott III
  • John Castro
  • John Clamme
  • Ben Clarke
  • Mike Clump
  • John Cole 1832
  • Grant Comer 1832
  • John Deschner
  • Scott Drake
  • Brent Eaton
  • Dan Fair
  • Jeff Fulmer
  • Matt Galvin
  • Joe Gianoli
  • Andy Goodwin, Ed.D.
  • Trevor Grove
  • Matt Gunty
  • Reese Hamilton
  • Matt Hilgefort
  • Josh Kendrick
  • Chris Kersey
  • Steve King
  • Ethan Kirchner 1832
  • Joe Klen 1832
  • Parker Lyons
  • Mark McCullough, Jr.
  • Deon Miles
  • Craig Miller 1832
  • Andrew Naugle 1832
  • Jeff Nicoson
  • Andy Perkins
  • Josh Robinson 1832
  • Justin Rojas-Castle 1832
  • Chris Ruel
  • Rex Ryker
  • Bert Salinas
  • Tom Stafford 1832
  • Matt Swift
  • Micah Tragesser
  • Chris White
  • Mike Wisser

Class of 1998

  • Nathan Armstrong
  • Justin Banks 1832
  • Beau Barrett
  • Dave Barrett
  • Dan Bartnicki 1832
  • Scott Benedict 1832
  • Jason Bennett
  • Keenan Blanchford 1832
  • Trent Bodine
  • Jason Brandt 1832
  • Jason Bridges
  • Michael Burns, Esq.
  • Adam Cole
  • Ben Coleman
  • Chris Cooke
  • Drew Cougill
  • Jeff Cromer
  • Chris Davis
  • Roy Early
  • Dan Emerson 1832
  • Matt Fleshman 1832
  • Justin Fronek
  • Kevin Gearheart 1832
  • Jake Gilbert
  • Brad Glass
  • Jimmy Haffner 1832
  • Kevin Hammonds
  • Mark Hannah
  • Eric Jaryszak
  • Theodore Johnson
  • Ryan Kamp 1832
  • Brian Kopp
  • Pete Logan 1832
  • Tony Loy
  • Doug Marlow
  • Travis Merrill 1832
  • Kris Monson
  • Josh Moudy
  • Ed Negovetich, Jr.
  • Ryan Neth
  • Brad Neumann 1832
  • Michael Nogen
  • Chris Pesavento
  • Todd Polizotto
  • Adam Quick
  • Zach Raber
  • Andy Rankin
  • Ryan Rapp
  • Todd Reynolds
  • Warren Rosenberg
  • Sean Sharma
  • Shawn Stephenson 1832
  • Roger Sullivan, Jr.
  • Brian Tucker
  • Mike Vance
  • Jonathan Walsh 1832
  • James Wiskotoni
  • Brian Woebkenberg
  • Wes Zirkle

Class of 1999

  • John Altman
  • Andrew Arnold
  • Mike Ball
  • Dave Bowen
  • Aman Brar 1832
  • Matt Buche
  • Bob Byrn
  • Gary Campbell
  • Matt Campbell
  • Mark Cevallos
  • Dave Coates
  • Chris Cotterill
  • Eric Dieter
  • Mark Elrod
  • Jack Fenimore 1832
  • Chad Garrard
  • Chris Gegg
  • J.B. Goodrich, Jr.
  • Jared Hall
  • Kevin Henze
  • Craig Higgs 1832
  • Bill Hinz, M.D. 1832
  • Bill Hoover
  • Jacob Isaacs
  • Zak Judd 1832
  • Kim King II
  • Josh Kline
  • Kevin Kling
  • Albert Kovacs
  • Andrew Krempp 1832
  • Lucas Lindsell
  • Patrick Love
  • James Mann
  • Sam McCrimmon
  • Alan McEwan
  • Jim McHugh III
  • Wes Morrison
  • Derek Nelson
  • Jim Olberding 1832
  • Josh Patty
  • Nick Prihoda
  • Tony Reyes
  • Adam Salon
  • Diane Schroeder 1832
  • Scott Schroeder 1832
  • Brad Simpson
  • John Sowers
  • Jason Stair
  • Jason Starkey
  • Chad Tabor
  • Rob Vass
  • Rob Walker
  • Marc Welch
  • Ben Whitehouse
  • Matt Whitmire
  • David Whittaker
  • Alex Will
  • Ryan Will
  • Patrick Wright
  • Matt Zopel 1832

Class of 2000

  • Jason Androff
  • Greg Augspurger
  • Corey Barnard
  • Todd Barton
  • Mike Biberstine
  • Jeremy Bird 1832
  • Kevin Brechting
  • Jonathan Bryant
  • Greg Charnes II 1832
  • Matt Clark
  • Chad Cleaver 1832
  • John Cox
  • Timothy Craft
  • Jeremiah Crouch
  • Michael Danielewicz
  • Ryan Deppe
  • Michael Dickerson
  • Pat East 1832
  • Josh Estelle
  • Trevor Fanning
  • Jeff Ferrand
  • John Fleming
  • Jay Dee Flynn 1832
  • Mark Fryman, Jr.
  • Frank Harmon II
  • Jon Haug 1832
  • David Hirt
  • Chris Huffer
  • Matthew Kriech
  • Scott Long
  • Mario Massillamany
  • Patrick Miller
  • Ryan Mills
  • Scott Mimms
  • Joshua Munson
  • Joshua Neff 1832
  • Jeremy Overton
  • Adam Packer 1832
  • Nate Pulley
  • Mark Ratner
  • Cary Richey 1832
  • Brady Rife
  • Peter Riordan
  • Charlie Roy
  • Brad Schmitt
  • Greg Schnarr, J.D.
  • Michael Shelbourne
  • Sean Simmons
  • Shawn Spear
  • Stephen Storey
  • Terry Tharpe
  • Greg Thomas
  • Joe Turk 1832
  • Ryan Vaughn
  • Josh Wagner
  • Bastian Wonschik 1832

Class of 2001

  • Scott Adams
  • Bryan Bailey
  • Bobby Beyer
  • Jake Bradley
  • Andy Bridge, M.D.
  • Tom Brown, Jr.
  • Bert Bunton III
  • Daniel Christian
  • Aaron Doll
  • Shane Dunigan 1832
  • Jim Flanagan
  • Adam Fronczek
  • Eric Fulmer
  • Tony Gigli
  • Keon Gilbert
  • Joe Gracia, Jr. 1832
  • David Greene
  • Logan Hughes
  • Kevin Hunt
  • Kris Iwamoto
  • Tariq Jalal
  • Nathan Klatt
  • Brian Knapp, M.D.
  • Doug Kowalski
  • Seth Kreigh 1832
  • Hunie Kwon
  • Jim Lisher II
  • Jack Mansfield, Jr.
  • Ryan Martin
  • Scott McBride
  • Jason Miller
  • Gary Mineart
  • Adam Mueller
  • Bob Munson, Jr.
  • Davey Neal
  • Nick Negovetich
  • Nick Nussbaum, M.D.
  • Joe Osborne
  • Dante Pryor
  • Ben Robinson
  • Jesse Sanchez
  • Klint Schwenk 1832
  • Andrew Smith
  • Ryan Soard
  • Doug Springer
  • Tyler Staggs
  • Joe Stoutner, CFP
  • Khurram Tahir 1832
  • Joe Trebley 1832
  • Scott Wallace
  • Mark Wallis
  • Matt Warner
  • Matt Will
  • Derrick Williams
  • David Woessner 1832, MXICC
  • Godfred Yemofio

Class of 2002

  • Jim Abercrombie
  • Josh Banks
  • Scott Brooks
  • Brooks Cannon
  • Adam Christman
  • Allen Clingler
  • Ryan Clougherty 1832
  • Adam Collins 1832
  • Nicolae Cristea
  • James Cummings, J.D.
  • Ryan Daming
  • Craig Demaree 1832
  • Chris Fabina 1832
  • Shane Fimbel, Ph.D.
  • J.R. Ford
  • Joe Fuerst 1832
  • Grant Goshorn
  • Jeremy Grogg
  • Dave Gullion 1832
  • Nick Guzik 1832
  • Blake Harness
  • Jeremy Herrmann
  • Joe Hisch
  • Eriks Janelsins 1832
  • Merrell Johnson
  • Paul Kennedy
  • Dan King
  • Bucky Kramer III
  • Chris Long
  • Doug Lukins
  • R.J. Morgan
  • Shawn Morris, USN
  • Tom Nelson
  • Nigel Nunoo
  • Jeremy Ott
  • Jon-Myckle Price
  • David Seabeck 1832
  • Ben Seib 1832
  • Scott Shinkan
  • Eric Shreve 1832
  • Luke Stepleton
  • Jeffrey Stines
  • Rick Strasser 1832
  • Jordan Vaughn
  • Ben Wagner
  • Matt Wales
  • Randy Widener
  • Blake Zachary

Class of 2003

  • Chris Barry
  • Greg Bernhardt, CPA
  • Adam Berry
  • Todd Bertrand 1832
  • Jason Binder
  • Geoff Bleau
  • Joe Bombagetti III
  • Jamie Bopp
  • Nate Boulais
  • Dennis Bowers II
  • Seamus Boyce, Esq.
  • Brent Bridwell
  • Kyle Buehner
  • Derick Busenbark 1832
  • Damon Carl
  • Kip Chase 1832
  • Adam Christensen
  • Gregory Dean
  • Aaron Denman 1832
  • Peter DeYoung
  • Jonathan Dilley
  • Ryan Dobbs
  • Aaron Eck
  • Jeremy Fackenthal, Ph.D.
  • D.J. Finch, Jr.
  • Andy Ford 1832
  • Alex Fruth 1832
  • Casey Gioielli IV
  • Ray Gonzalez IV
  • Melecio Gonzalez, Jr.
  • Sam Gorr
  • Jeff Gravenstreter
  • Karl Grimmer, Jr.
  • Brent Harris 1832
  • Coryn Hayes
  • Jonathan Hoke
  • Reed Hoyer 1832
  • Bogdan Ianev
  • Wes Ket 1832
  • Justin Killian
  • John Kirk
  • Kris Klippel
  • Jake Knott
  • Logan Kuhne
  • Ryan Lingg
  • Joe Lonnemann
  • Mark Manchak
  • Jake Martin
  • Rob McCourt
  • Scott Medsker
  • Tom Meeker
  • Matt Mercer
  • George Milberger
  • David Miller 1832
  • Chris Miltenberger
  • Kyle Nickel
  • Jason Palin
  • Nathan Parmer
  • Matthew Phelps
  • Maury Raycroft
  • William Ream
  • Josh Richey
  • Nick Roersma
  • David Ross
  • Marc Rowe
  • Joe Scanlon
  • Jason Scheiderer
  • Charlie Shrode 1832
  • Micah Smith 1832
  • Andrew Smithka
  • Marcus Spillson
  • Eric Spoor
  • Joshua Stanton
  • David Stockwell, M.D.
  • Andy Stout
  • Josh Tatum
  • Jaymes Teeters
  • Tony Unfried
  • Jeremy Vanscoy
  • Johnny Warren, Jr.
  • Joshua Waters
  • David Weglarz
  • Josh Wilson
  • Greg Woods
  • Edward Youmans

Class of 2004

  • Matt Abid
  • Chris Anderson
  • Mark Ayers
  • Alex Barefoot
  • Patrick Barrett
  • Justin Bauserman
  • Sean Baylor
  • Andrew Beyer
  • Steve Birrer 1832
  • Nick Bourff
  • Nick Brankle 1832
  • Josh Bronaugh
  • Jesus Campos 1832
  • Brian Clem 1832
  • Reece Collins
  • Dustin DeNeal, BA, JD 1832
  • Adan Garcia
  • Henry Gilman
  • Joe Heller
  • Juan Carlo Hernandez
  • Chad Hobson
  • Stu Johnson
  • Chris Jones
  • Cody Lawson
  • Hank Leach
  • James Litton III
  • Dan Loth
  • Nathan Lundquist 1832
  • Mike Lynch 1832
  • Mike Mack
  • Marc Magnussen
  • Kyle Maloney
  • Dan McClamroch
  • Joe Mills
  • Artie Montes IV
  • Gary Moore 1832
  • Michael Morin
  • Chris Morris
  • Josh Nicholson
  • Derek Nutty
  • Nnamdi Nwosa
  • Nick Ohmer
  • Olmy Olmstead 1832
  • Weston Overturf
  • Adam Paarlberg
  • Jacob Pactor
  • Alan Patton
  • Brandon Peacock
  • Sebastian Peers
  • Jason Pike
  • Adam Pope
  • Tony Quandt 1832
  • Ben Reichner 1832
  • Mike Reidy
  • Jeremy Robinson
  • Pete Rohlfer
  • Andrew Roy
  • Fernando Sanchez
  • Ben Scanlon
  • Caleb Selby
  • Bob Shaver 1832
  • Mark Shreve 1832
  • Cam Starnes
  • Troy Stemen
  • Mark Stout
  • Daniel Sweet
  • Matthew Symons
  • Brandon Thornburg
  • Ben Tooley
  • Jose Ventura
  • Todd Vogel 1832
  • Joe Warfel, Ph.D.
  • Tony Warren
  • Jim Young

Class of 2005

  • Wes Ambrose
  • Terry Archambeault
  • Corey Asay
  • Nate Bell
  • Tyler Bernet
  • Eric Bright, Ph.D.
  • Beau Browning 1832
  • Jason Cantu
  • Kevin Casey
  • Brendan Clougherty
  • Daniel Creasap
  • Jefferson Crew
  • Mark Dietzen
  • Nathan Dinger
  • John Dustman
  • Zach Eichel
  • Eric Engledow
  • Colin Fahey
  • Curtis Ferguson II
  • Greg Fulmer
  • Sean Gerold
  • Tony GiaQuinta
  • Bill Goff
  • Greg Golec
  • Darin Graber, Ph.D.
  • JJ Guthrie-Alpert
  • Chris Healy
  • Bill Hecker
  • Draik Hecksel
  • Paul Jansen
  • Chris Jorgensen
  • Kevin Kressin
  • Bobby Love
  • Jason McClure
  • Drew McCoy
  • Kyle McDonald
  • Brock Medsker
  • John Meyer
  • Adam Miller
  • Josh Mills
  • Mark Novakovich
  • Josh Petruniw
  • David Pryzbylski
  • Tom Reifenberg
  • John Rentsch
  • Daniel Rodriguez
  • Michael Ruffing
  • Jacob Rump
  • Greg Schrage
  • John Serak IV
  • Colin Smith
  • Jason Sprague
  • Nathan Storey
  • Aaron Stump
  • Matt Tanney 1832
  • Augustus Turner
  • Jeremy West
  • Kyle West
  • Brad Williams
  • Kris Yoder-Eastes

Class of 2006

  • Taylor Backs
  • Howard Bailey
  • Alex Barnstead
  • Doug Berry
  • Pat Beymer
  • Chris Bly
  • Brad Boas 1832
  • J.P. Bryan
  • Kyle Coffey
  • Aaron Cook
  • Caleb Dann
  • Stephen Dewart
  • Andy DeYoung
  • Todd Dodson
  • Ben Donathen
  • Patrick Drake
  • Matt Dudevoir
  • Benjamin Edquist
  • Philip Eubanks
  • Peter Fenimore
  • David Fitzgerald
  • Anne Ford 1832
  • Dane Fowler
  • Kimmer Graham
  • Chip Habegger
  • Russell Harbaugh MXICC
  • Austin Hart
  • Glen Heck
  • Drew Hoffman 1832
  • Jake Koeneman
  • Sam Ladowski
  • Dane Lafata
  • John Maddox
  • Greg Mahoney
  • Joe Martin
  • Jonathan McDowell
  • Ross McKee
  • Kevin Meyer
  • Ryan Monroe
  • Joe Moore II
  • Aaron Nicely
  • Chris Ogden 1832
  • Eric Palecek
  • Leo Priemer
  • Fran Raycroft
  • Jon Reidy 1832
  • Thomas Rice
  • Matt Ripley
  • Bryan Roesler
  • Brandon Roop 1832
  • Travis Ross, Ph.D.
  • Josh Schoeff 1832
  • Matt Schulz 1832
  • Joseph Seger
  • Aaron Selby 1832
  • Cory Shafer
  • Steve Smitka
  • Jeff Sostak
  • Gabriel Surface
  • Saad Tahir
  • Justin Vander Iest 1832
  • Elliot Vice
  • Pete Wagner
  • Evan Wagoner
  • Andrew Wells
  • Justin Wesley
  • Tamarco White
  • Mike Woods

Class of 2007

  • Taz Ahmed
  • Daniel Albrecht, Ph.D.
  • Ryan Anderson
  • Zac Benedict
  • Nic Bitting
  • Josh Blazek
  • Sam Borrelli
  • Don Juan Brown
  • Tony Caldwell 1832
  • Allen Chatt III
  • Keith Clayton II
  • Roy Cowan
  • Ben Cunningham, Ed.S.
  • Kaizad Daruwala
  • Ross Dillard 1832
  • Brandon Ehrie
  • Ben Esbaum 1832
  • Don Feeney
  • Matt Feipel
  • Zach Foughty
  • Dennis Frazee
  • Brett Gann, Jr.
  • Keith Garrard
  • Ben Gonzalez, Jr.
  • Chris Greisl, Esq.
  • Charlie Hoogland
  • James Jared III
  • Adam Kirsch 1832
  • Frank Knez III 1832
  • David Koch
  • Doug Kriech, Ph.D.
  • Kyle Long
  • Jake Lundorf
  • John Paul Manalo
  • James McGuffey, Ph.D.
  • Andrew McKone
  • John Meara
  • Nathan Mullendore
  • Seth Nunan
  • Joshua Owens
  • Kevin Pazour
  • Braden Pemberton
  • Daniel Petrie
  • John Porch
  • Ryan Pritchard
  • Justin Raisor
  • Steven Rhodes
  • Joe Rutski
  • Tim Schirack, Jr.
  • Gabe Smith
  • Mauricio Solano
  • Adrian Starnes
  • Ashley Stephen
  • Ryan Stephens
  • Greg Strodtman
  • Jared Tarney
  • Adam Van Zee 1832
  • Geoff Walker
  • Drew Weintraut
  • Chris White 1832
  • Kay Widdows
  • Ted Williams
  • Michael Zielinski

Class of 2008

  • Will Arvin
  • Bart Banach
  • Josh Bellis 1832
  • Shawn Bennett 1832
  • Ben Bly
  • Matt Bowers
  • Barton Bridge
  • Larryjoe Brown
  • Eric Carroll
  • Kyle Cassidy
  • Cole Chapman
  • Jared Conaway
  • Dave Culp
  • Andy DeRolf
  • Brian Deyo
  • Eric Eder
  • Tom Elliott, Jr.
  • Mark Ellis II
  • Craig Engledow
  • Renny Esser
  • Chad Finley, JD
  • Andrew Flack, M.D.
  • Ben Froedge
  • Justin Gardiner
  • Chris Geggie
  • Alex Goga
  • Ryan Grand
  • Jason Gray
  • Gabe Guerrero 1832
  • Nathen Hoff
  • Drew Howk
  • Michael-Paul Hutchins
  • Jesse James 1832
  • Wes Jinks
  • Miles Johnson
  • Mike Karam
  • John Kasey
  • Clay Koehler
  • Wassim Labaki, MD
  • Geoff Lambert
  • Jared Lange
  • Ryan Leagre
  • Nick Leon
  • Kyle Luth, Ph.D.
  • Matt Maher
  • Feng Mai
  • Jack Martin
  • Kyle McClammer
  • Phillip Merriett
  • Jonathan Miller
  • Steven Miller
  • Ndeto Mwose
  • Andrew Newkirk
  • Ryan Nuppnau
  • Kyle O'Keefe 1832
  • Matt Olivarez
  • J.P. Patterson
  • Jackson Price
  • Cary Pruett
  • Bryan Reeder
  • Tim Rickard
  • Andrew Rodenbarger 1832
  • Rick Scheer
  • Chris Serak
  • Austin Shurtz, MD
  • Gary Simkus
  • Jason Simons
  • Lincoln Smith, M.D. 1832
  • Aaron Spolarich
  • Deric Stokes
  • Garrett Thiel 1832
  • Chandler Troy
  • Kyle Trusgnich
  • John Tsintis
  • Tim Ulrey
  • Matt Vest
  • Matt Walter
  • Brian Weil
  • David Wood
  • Derek Woods

Class of 2009

  • Aaron Abell
  • Brad Armstrong
  • Brent Banach
  • Anthony Benitez
  • Rob Bloss
  • Tom Bowman
  • Bryan Carr
  • Sean Clerget
  • Sam Compton-Craig
  • Dan DeNormandie
  • Shane Dixon
  • Matt Dodaro
  • Steve Egan
  • Joshua Gangloff
  • Philip Graves
  • Trent Hagerty
  • Emanuel Harper IV
  • Kyle Hayes
  • David Herr
  • John Higgins
  • John Holmes
  • John Holmes
  • Jay Horrey
  • Jake Huston
  • Jim Inman
  • Miles Jansen
  • Charles Johnson
  • Michael Kaster
  • Brent Kent
  • Austin Kline
  • Christian Lawrence
  • Matthew Lee
  • Jim Leuck 1832
  • Abe Llamas
  • Patrick Long
  • David Mann
  • Roger Market
  • Caleb Mast
  • Danny Masterson
  • George Mavrelis
  • Travis McLaughlin
  • Victor Meng 1832
  • JT Moore
  • John Moton
  • Tony Neymeiyer
  • Joseph Niezer, M.D.
  • Adam Pilli
  • Tom Pizarek
  • Max Rubesch
  • Joe Smith
  • Travis Smith
  • Andy Todd
  • Juan Carlos Venis
  • Ryan Waldon
  • Mike Wartman
  • Mike Washburn
  • Chris Wojciechowski
  • Ted Zimmer III
  • Andrew Zimmer

Class of 2010

  • Kodjovi Aboni
  • Kevin Andrews
  • Emmanuel Aouad
  • Aaron Brock
  • Michael Burke
  • Robert Campbell
  • Alex Carr
  • Brad Casselman
  • John Dewart
  • Seth Flater
  • Justin Froedge
  • Cody Grady
  • John Grashoff
  • Matt Grennes
  • Patrick Griffith
  • Chase Haltom
  • John Henry
  • Will Hoffman
  • Josh Howard
  • Matt Hudson
  • Evan Isaacs
  • Gary James
  • Drew Kapsalis
  • Zack Lanning
  • Kevin Long
  • Marcus Manges
  • Nicholas Maraman
  • Willie Matis
  • Johnny Melind
  • Justin Michaels
  • Jarryd Morton
  • Kyle Nagdeman
  • Curt Peterson
  • Kyle Platt
  • Jesse Purvis
  • Bobby Ritz
  • David Rosborough
  • Matt Routh
  • Austin Rovenstine
  • Matt Rushton
  • Matt Scheller
  • Nate Schrader
  • Mark Schultz 1832
  • Bryce Shellman
  • Greg Slisz
  • Chad Sorenson
  • Dan Sutton
  • Anthony Tellez
  • Mark Thomas
  • Skip Tokar II
  • Joby Turner
  • Chris Vawter
  • Denver Wade
  • Bryan Watson, Jr.
  • Pat White 1832
  • Matt Wynn
  • Stanley Xu

Class of 2011

  • Justin Allen, D.O. 1832
  • Alexander Avtgis
  • Mark Babcock
  • Len Back
  • Bill Birch IV
  • David Birrer
  • Ryan Bowerman
  • Adam Brasich, Ph.D.
  • Jordan Brewer 1832
  • Zach Brock
  • Joel Bustamante
  • Jake Clough
  • Adam Current
  • Rick Dent
  • Jason Eichler
  • Seth Einterz 1832, MXICC
  • Nolan Eller
  • Bill Evans
  • Jake Ezell
  • James Fitzpatrick
  • Andrew Forrester
  • Dirk Garriott
  • Jake German 1832
  • Kyle Grand
  • Evan Griner
  • Eric Henderson
  • Tobey Herzog 1832
  • Jay Huenemann
  • Jake Jaworski
  • Joe Johnson
  • Josh Johnson
  • Matt Kennedy
  • Jordan Koch
  • Clifford Kocian III
  • Jake Kolisek
  • Tim Kraft
  • Andy Kyler
  • Phil Lane
  • Cody Leatherman
  • Ray Liu
  • Will Logan 1832
  • Tommy Mambourg
  • Steve Maynard 1832
  • Chris McCauley
  • Jake Moore
  • Alex Moseman 1832
  • Michael Nossett
  • Adam Phipps
  • Blake Powell
  • Nick Ramsey
  • Diamond Reese
  • Ricky Ritter
  • Luke Robbins
  • Gregg Schipp
  • Cody Schroeder
  • David Seibel
  • Bogdan Stancu, Ph.D.
  • Cody Stipes
  • Jacob Surface
  • Tian Tian
  • Cory Tiedeman
  • P.J. Tyson
  • Brad Vest
  • Bobby Wade
  • Thomas Wade
  • Will Weber 1832
  • Spencer Whitehead
  • Dave Wichlinski
  • Graham Youngs
  • Drew Zromkoski

Class of 2012

  • Andre Adeyemi
  • Andrew Alexander
  • Brandan Alford
  • Dylan Andrew
  • Steven Apostolidis
  • Derek Bailey
  • Tommy Ball, J.D.
  • Seth Bawel, Ph.D.
  • Evan Bayless 1832
  • Kyle Bender
  • Brett Birch
  • John Bogucki
  • Paul Buescher
  • Tyler Buresh 1832
  • J.D. Burns
  • Drew Casey
  • Wes Chamblee
  • Jeremy Coons
  • Trevor Counceller
  • Nick Curosh
  • Brian David
  • Chris Deig
  • Mark DePrez
  • Ken Farris 1832
  • Jordan Ferguson, M.D.
  • Joey Fleenor, Jr.
  • Eric Foust
  • Sam Glowinski
  • Pete Guiden, Ph.D.
  • Brady Hagerty
  • David Hauck, Jr.
  • Kaleb Hemmelgarn
  • Steve Henke
  • John Holm
  • Ike Homburg
  • Jonathan Horn
  • Korey Jones
  • John Jurkash
  • Daniel Lesch
  • Will Liu
  • Paul Liu
  • Thomas Logan II
  • Grant McCloskey
  • Cameron McDougal
  • Matt Meyer 1832
  • Adam Miller
  • Jake Moore
  • Kyle Najar
  • Chuck Niblick
  • Craig O'Connor
  • John Pennington
  • Jordan Plohr
  • Billy Powers
  • Daniel Ranschaert
  • Garrett Redweik
  • Peter Robbins
  • Dan Rogers
  • Zach Rohrbach
  • Austin Sanders
  • Tom Schabel III
  • Matt Schenkel, Jr.
  • Jake Shaffer
  • Brian Shelbourne
  • Spencer Sheridan
  • Brock Sibert
  • Jeff Soller
  • Mike Sprowl
  • Nick Su 1832
  • Grayson Swaim
  • Allan Swan
  • Jack Swartout II
  • Michael Trevino
  • Tyler Wade 1832
  • Donavan White
  • Casey Wright
  • Chris Zabriskie
  • Luke Zinsmaster

Class of 2013

  • Ricardo Aguirre
  • Dan Allen, D.M.D.
  • Rudy Altergott
  • Alex Beck
  • Chase Belton
  • Michael Brown
  • Julian Cernuda Alarcon
  • Patrick Clegg
  • Colten Craigin 1832
  • Ryan Cronin
  • Rob Dyer 1832
  • Riley Floyd
  • C.J. Francoeur
  • Clint Garrison
  • Joe Granger
  • Ian Grant
  • Evan Groninger
  • Kenny Harris
  • Charles Hintz
  • Austin Hodges
  • Paul Hudak
  • Nick Hurt
  • Bryan Hutchens
  • Evan Johnson
  • Matt Kaczkowski 1832
  • Vince Kenney
  • Jake Kersey
  • Jimmy Kervan 1832
  • Arjun Kumar
  • Ian Leonard
  • Pedro Martinez
  • Garrett McCarthy
  • Kyle McLaughlin
  • Kyle Mener
  • Troy Meyers
  • Michael Jon Mondovics
  • Matt Page
  • Garrett Payne
  • Grady Phillips
  • Michael Piggins
  • Carl Rivera
  • Alex Robbins
  • Frank Ruvoli
  • Daniel Sandberg
  • Adam Soshnick 1832
  • Ryan Sosinski
  • Josh Sparks
  • Samuel Spoerle
  • Joe Stiglitz
  • Jordan Surenkamp
  • A.J. Sutherlin
  • Zack Thompson
  • Fabian Villanueva
  • Nathan Walters, Ph.D.
  • Rick Warner
  • Chris Widup
  • Garrett Wilson
  • Michael Wittman 1832

Class of 2014

  • Austin Althoff
  • Alex Amerling
  • Kenton Armbruster
  • Bryan Arnold 1832
  • Ian Baumgardner
  • Brian Beardmore
  • Kevin Bennett
  • Sam Bennett
  • Ramsey Bradke
  • Nathan Bryant
  • Spencer Burk
  • Jonathan Bush
  • Scotty Cameron
  • Kahlil Carazo
  • Patrick Carter
  • James Caum
  • Ben Cook
  • Aaron Davis
  • Derek Dean
  • Jorge Diaz-Aguilar
  • Trey Fankhauser III
  • Connor Geary
  • Andrew Gibson
  • Zack Goldberg
  • Seth Hensley
  • Charles Hill
  • Alex Hirsch
  • Francisco Huerta
  • Josh Jones
  • Nik Jones
  • Erik Kile
  • Charlie Kolisek
  • Cory Kopitzke
  • Jon Laird
  • Brent Ledford
  • Ian MacDougall
  • Evan McFarland
  • Matthew Michaloski
  • J.T. Miller
  • Wade Miller
  • Scott Morrison
  • Taylor Neal
  • Spencer Peters
  • Jake Ponton
  • C.P. Porter
  • Brad Pusateri
  • Clarke Remmers
  • Mark Riffle
  • Dave Roaten
  • Jacob Scherb
  • Alex Schrader
  • Nate Scola
  • Casey Shipley
  • Patrick Singleton
  • Mike Skinner
  • Harrison Slater
  • Reid Smith
  • Cam Sobleski
  • Zack Sticher
  • Patrick Stroud
  • Bobby Thompson
  • Chet Turnbeaugh
  • Zach Vega
  • Andy Walsh
  • Jeremy Wentzel 1832
  • Andrew Weyler
  • Nathan Whisman
  • Mike Witczak
  • Luke Wren, M.D.
  • Wes Zimmerman

Class of 2015

  • Carter Adams
  • Emiliano Aguilar, Jr.
  • Tyler Andrews
  • Douglas Baker
  • Steve Batchelder
  • Patrick Bondi
  • Zach Boston
  • Matt Bupp
  • Logan Burdick
  • Cody Buresh 1832
  • Jacob Burnett
  • Jared Burris
  • Cody Christopher
  • Alex Cisneros
  • Alex Clauser
  • Joey Conti
  • Alan Corey
  • Fritz Coutchie III
  • Adalid Cruz Vazquez
  • John Davis
  • Derek De St. Jean
  • Andrew Dettmer
  • Ethan Dove
  • Corey Egler
  • Kiah Eibert
  • Pat Embree III
  • Stephen Fenton, Jr.
  • Ben Finley
  • Will Folsom
  • Matt Fouts
  • Peter Fouts
  • Nick Freeman
  • Brady Gilliam
  • Grayden Gilmore
  • Seton Goddard 1832
  • Nick Gray
  • Ethan Groff
  • David Gunderman
  • Connor Hammerle
  • Tyler Hampton
  • Tyler Hardcastle
  • Austin Hawn
  • Lora Hess 1832
  • Campbell Higbie
  • Houston Hodges
  • Todd Hoogland
  • Ryan Horner
  • Austin Jarrett
  • Patrick Jones
  • Taylor Kenyon
  • Sky King
  • Grant Klembara
  • Garrett Lynette
  • Zach Mahone
  • Terry Majors
  • Jimmy Maxwell
  • Austin McCauley
  • Will McLachlan
  • David Newhart
  • Max Nguyen
  • Kris Nickle
  • Benjamin Niksch
  • Ted Nilsson
  • Kasey Oetting
  • Tyler Owensby
  • Pat Parham
  • Steven Paris
  • Anthony Pigues
  • Eddie Pingel
  • Chris Rai
  • Patrick Rezek
  • Sam Schabel
  • Nick Schenkel
  • Drew Schmutte
  • Jackson Schroeder
  • Andrew Skowronski
  • Nick Sommer
  • Jingwei Song, Ph.D.
  • Joe Sukup
  • Kelly Sullivan
  • Connor Sullivan
  • Jason Swartout
  • Pierce Velderman II
  • George Vinihakis
  • Jordan Wagner
  • Luke Walker
  • Jim Walsdorf
  • Tanner Watson
  • Ian Webb
  • Patrick Wright
  • Hongli Yang 1832
  • Tyler Yoder

Class of 2016

  • Adam Alexander
  • Derek Andre
  • Jake Barclay
  • Jack Belford
  • Matt Binder 1832
  • Tom Blaich
  • Josh Bleisch
  • Nathan Bode
  • Chris Broecker
  • Wes Brown
  • Patrick Bryant 1832
  • Ty Campbell
  • Sean Cavanaugh 1832
  • Cole Chapman
  • Chris Dabbs II
  • Gabe Di Fecchio
  • Matt Dickerson, Jr.
  • Kyle Ennis
  • Ethan Farmer, M.D.
  • Ben Farmer
  • James Fritz III
  • Nick Frye
  • Max Gallivan
  • Tom Garrity
  • Zach Greene
  • Jordan Grooms
  • Michael Haffner
  • Brock Hammond
  • Sam Hanes
  • Clayton Highum
  • Corey Hoffman
  • Fabian House
  • Addison Hummel
  • Elliot Johns, M.D.
  • Marcus Kammrath
  • James Kennedy IV
  • Bryce Kilian
  • Levi Kinney
  • Sam Mattingly
  • Dylan Miller
  • Taylor Miller
  • Nick Minaudo
  • Jeremy Minor
  • Kaleb Morris
  • Joe Murphy
  • Mark Myers
  • Jake Norley
  • Nelson Novack
  • Steven Peters
  • Brent Poling
  • Scott Purucker
  • Daniel Purvlicis
  • Clayton Randolph
  • Mitch Reeves
  • Tyler Regnier
  • Tony Scheetz
  • Sean Scully
  • Mitch Singleton
  • Chris Stazinski
  • Cam Stepler
  • Willie Strong, Jr.
  • Ian Sunde
  • Joshua Tapper
  • Jerel Taylor
  • Brett Thumm
  • Brent Tomb
  • Tyler Trepton
  • Sam Vaught 1832
  • Mikey Venezia
  • Adam Wadlington
  • Alex Waters
  • Michael Watson
  • Quentin Watson
  • Korbin West
  • Brian Wittman 1832
  • Brandon Wongngamnit II
  • Shane Xuan
  • KJ Zelenika
  • Mason Zurek

Class of 2017

  • Sammy Adams
  • Jay Alston
  • Aaron Becker
  • Collin Bell
  • Drew Biddle II
  • Brady Boles
  • Zach Boren
  • Nick Bova
  • Trenton Brazel
  • Nick Brown
  • Connor Brummett
  • Ethan Buresh 1832
  • Adam Burtner
  • Jacob Caddick
  • Thad Castro
  • Levi Chitty 1832
  • Logan Cooper
  • Dillon Cron
  • Cole Crouch
  • AD Douglas II
  • Keaton Douglas
  • Austin Earl
  • Isaac Empson
  • Ashton Faramelli
  • Nolan Fenwick
  • Mazin Hakim
  • Boyd Haley
  • Michael Herrmann
  • Reno Jamison
  • Bilal Jawed
  • Shamir Johnson
  • Zack King
  • Taner Kiral
  • Jensen Kirch
  • Riley Lefever
  • Conner Lenahan
  • Noah Levi
  • Griffin Levy
  • Erin Lewellen
  • Blair Littrell
  • Connor Ludwig
  • Simon Ma
  • Zac Maciejewski
  • Mike Makio
  • Chris McCloskey
  • Dan Miller
  • Kyle Morgan
  • Nathan Neal
  • Mac Norton
  • Delon Pettiford
  • Drew Powell
  • Carson Powell
  • Karl Prasher
  • Anthony Repay
  • Alejandro Reyna
  • Andrew Roginski
  • John Savieo
  • Matt Scott
  • Brand Selvia
  • Murphy Sheets
  • Jordan Smith
  • Matt Spaulding
  • Herchel Springer
  • Jared Staudenmeier
  • Jacob Stone 1832
  • Kyle Stucker
  • Connor Stumm
  • Jimmy Suess
  • Keegan Sullivan
  • Colin Thompson
  • Daniel Thompson
  • Ben Wade
  • Saeed Walcott
  • Holten Warriner
  • Alex Wimber
  • Yang Yang
  • Seine Yumnam

Class of 2018

  • Zach Anderson
  • Danny Azar
  • Hayden Baehl
  • Steve Bazin
  • Shane Beaman
  • AJ Belden
  • Deryk Benge
  • Zachary Biddle
  • Zach Bleisch
  • Jake Budler
  • Dylan Buresh 1832
  • Zack Carl
  • Omar Chavez
  • Eph Chedid 1832
  • Cody Cochran
  • Jared Cottingham
  • Jake Covert
  • Austin Crosley
  • Chase Crowe
  • Darrien Dartis
  • Josh Derse
  • Joey Dierdorf II
  • Spase Dorsuleski
  • Johnny Dotlich
  • Luke Doughty
  • Tom Dyer
  • Klay Fullenkamp
  • Levi Garrison
  • George Go III
  • Jayvis Gonsalves 1832
  • Collin Graber
  • Brian Gregory
  • Cody Grzybowski
  • Jordan Hansen
  • Cole Harlacher
  • Trey Harnden III
  • John Hartley
  • Jeff Houston
  • Vell Hughes
  • Jack Kellerman
  • Pat Kenney
  • Daniel Kimball
  • Taylor King
  • Logan Kleiman
  • Kaz Koehring
  • Stojan Krsteski
  • Mitch Krum
  • Michael Krutz
  • Hoang Le Cong
  • Quan Le Thien
  • Nate Lewis-Cole
  • Michael Lumpkin
  • Jon Montoya
  • Warren Moseman
  • Nathan Muha
  • Azlan Munir
  • Kolby Myer
  • Noah Newcomb
  • Gabe Njimu Murei
  • Ben Page
  • Brian Parks
  • Zack Patton
  • Joe Pich
  • Nick Pollock
  • Brady Quackenbush
  • Parker Redelman
  • Sam Reel
  • Will Reifeis
  • Tim Riley
  • Carlos Rios
  • Bryan Roberts
  • Chris Roman
  • Douglas Rourke
  • Dan Scofield
  • Deonte Simpson
  • Henry Swift
  • Adrian Tejeda
  • Bryan Tippmann
  • Gage Ulery
  • Dave Vavrinak
  • Henry Webberhunt
  • Jacob Woodward
  • Robbie Wunderlich III
  • Rowan Zhong

Class of 2019

  • Will Amberger
  • Brandon Arbuckle
  • Matt Bailey
  • Parker Balvich
  • Russell Berning
  • Jacques Boulais
  • Ethan Boyd
  • Brent Breese
  • Bryce Bridgewater
  • Connor Brooks
  • Nick Budler
  • Scotty Bye
  • Nolan Callecod
  • Eric Chavez
  • Sam Colaiacova
  • Brad Cullison
  • Jared Cummings
  • Ngoc Dang 1832
  • Luke Dant
  • Sawyer Donovan
  • Deakon Doub
  • Colby Dunigan
  • Tony Eley
  • Aaron Embree
  • Luc Esparza
  • Nick Etter
  • Jacob Ferguson
  • Jake Fernung
  • Nick Fishe
  • Charles Frey
  • Jaleel Grandberry
  • Wyatt Gutierrez
  • Koty Hall
  • Juan Haro
  • Zack Havlin
  • Sam Hayes
  • Walker Hedgepath
  • Jacob Helmer
  • Greg Hess 1832
  • Trevor Hix
  • Cal Hockemeyer
  • Joe House
  • Joel Janak
  • John Janak
  • Ahad Khan
  • Zovan Kho
  • Erich Lange
  • JJ Langley
  • Zach LaRue
  • Joey Lenkey
  • Corey Leuters 1832
  • PJ Mays
  • Kyle McAtee
  • Jake Miller
  • Braxton Moore
  • Jonathan Murdock
  • Spencer Newmister
  • Oliver Page
  • Cruz Paulino-Salazar
  • Pete Piazza
  • Dallas Pitts, Jr.
  • Bakhann Prom
  • Sean Roginski
  • Luke Rowles
  • Alex Rudicel, Jr.
  • Andrew Schenkel
  • Griffin Schermer
  • Jason Shao
  • Tanner Skeel
  • Braiden Slavens
  • Griffin Smith
  • Ben Stachowski
  • Wes Steele
  • Sam Stewart
  • Drew Tandy
  • Marquise Teague
  • David Thomas
  • Ryan Thomas
  • John Trebing
  • Dalton Vachon
  • Max Von Deylen
  • Ryan Wagenblast
  • Kevin Wagner
  • Ian Ward
  • Jonathon Weaver
  • Heath Whalen
  • Joe Whitaker
  • Logan White
  • Christian Wirtz

Class of 2020

  • Mohammad Dayem Adnan
  • Bailey Allen
  • Erik Anderson
  • Michael Armbruster, Jr.
  • Joseph Ballard
  • Chris Barker
  • Ryan Barr
  • Trey Barton
  • Mitchell Beard
  • Jared Bertram
  • Jackson Blevins
  • Charlie Brewer
  • Quan Chau
  • Jimbo Chedid
  • Chase Cochran
  • Vince D'Angelo
  • Chris Diaz
  • Alex Eberhard
  • Artie Equihua
  • Matthew Fajt
  • Evan Foley
  • Nick Fox
  • Cruz Garcia
  • Christian Gosser
  • Nathan Gray
  • Nick Grujanac
  • Monty Hargraves
  • Myron Howard
  • Chandler Jacks
  • Noah Janssen
  • Hunter Jones
  • Shawn Jones
  • Tab Kenney
  • Jacob Kessler
  • Ben Kiesel
  • TJ Kilbourne
  • Johnny Kirts
  • Lo Lewis, Jr.
  • Will Li
  • Ian Little
  • Ivan Martinez
  • Ryan McDaniel
  • Ethan McNaughton
  • Anthony Mendez
  • Kaleb Mooney
  • Ashar Nadeem
  • Parker Noll
  • Balin Orcutt
  • Alex Pittsford
  • Luke Podgorny
  • CJ Ramsey
  • Michael Reising
  • David Riggs
  • Austin Rudicel
  • Frank Russel
  • Bennett Sayre
  • Eli Shadwick
  • Spence Shank
  • Aaron Sikorski
  • Drew Stults
  • Michael Tanchevski
  • Clark Tinder
  • Roarke Tollar
  • Marcus Torres
  • Pierce Van Houten
  • Jack Wagner
  • Henry Wannemuehler
  • Kyle Warbinton
  • Nick Weaver 1832
  • Anthony Williams, Jr.
  • Austin Yeomans
  • Nate Young

Class of 2021

  • Casey Akers
  • Jackson Albrecht
  • Jake Anderson
  • Sam Anderson
  • Zach Anderson
  • Matthew Annee
  • Joel Bailey
  • Austin Bethel
  • Brandon Bowell
  • Riley Brennan
  • Conner Brens
  • Danny Brewer
  • Simon Brumfield
  • Logan Butrum
  • Drew Buttrum
  • Isaiah Campbell
  • Patrick Carper
  • Kory Cavanaugh
  • Matt Chinn
  • Austin Chivington
  • Chuks Chukwuma
  • Anthony Cicciarelli
  • Matt Clark
  • Tra Clemons
  • Brice Clesi
  • Max Cobos
  • Nick Costin
  • Jared Cowan
  • Jax Crawford
  • Danny Cuevas
  • Ty Dearing
  • Joe Deiser
  • Ben Dermody
  • Caleb Dickey
  • Myles Dubose
  • Lee Dullaghan
  • Nolan Elsing
  • Charlie Esterline
  • Jalen Fielder
  • Ben Filippi
  • Walker Fisher
  • Andrew Freck
  • Saul Gallegos
  • Joe Garcia
  • Josh Garcia
  • Stormm Garnett
  • Jackson Garrett
  • Brayden Gilliland
  • Austin Giordano
  • Devin Guard
  • Peyton Guidry
  • Joel Gunderman
  • Simon Hacker
  • Paul Haesemeyer
  • Ryan Hahn
  • Christopher Hartkemeier
  • Andrew Harvey
  • Neal Hayhurst
  • Jonathon Hickman
  • Tomas Hidalgo
  • Ahmaud Hill
  • J.R. Hill
  • Zach Hogan
  • Jonah Holdman
  • Kyle Holmer
  • Austin Hood
  • Reyer Howe
  • Clayton Huber
  • Jeff Inman
  • Mathew Ireland
  • Leon Ivy III
  • Isaac James
  • Josh Janak
  • Billy Johnson
  • Evan Jones
  • Blake Juerling
  • Andrew Jumonville, Sr.
  • Corbin Kaiser
  • Micah Keller
  • Patrick Kelly
  • James Kirkland
  • Keegan Kirkwood
  • Keith Klein
  • Ben Klimczak
  • Nick Kobs
  • Justin Kopp
  • Maxwell Kurkowski
  • Eric Lakomek
  • Cj Landrum
  • Malcolm Lang
  • Joe LaRue
  • Kase Lawson
  • Ben Leander
  • Charlie LeBlanc
  • Michael Lesch
  • Bryce Looze
  • Ben Manahan
  • Parker Manges
  • Sam Marksberry
  • Hunter Marsh
  • Cameron Martin
  • Cesar Martinez
  • Joey Martoccio
  • Paul McClelland II
  • Chris McNally
  • Meggs Meggison
  • Blake Miller
  • Christian Miller
  • Logan Montgomery
  • Nikko Morris
  • Hamza AJ Moudden
  • Isaac Myers
  • Hao Nguyen
  • Long Nguyen
  • Suni Nier
  • Dustin Notter
  • Jamba Ochirpurev
  • Cooper Ochs
  • Derek O'Connor
  • Will Osborn
  • Jake Page
  • Tucker Payne
  • Brandon Peck
  • Grant Quackenbush
  • Elliot Qualkinbush
  • Tyler Ramsey
  • Jake Reid
  • Chaz Rhodes
  • Tyler Richmond
  • Rip Ripple
  • Connor Rotterman
  • Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega
  • Sam Russell
  • Caleb Rutan
  • Andrew Sanders
  • Kyler Schalk
  • Donald Schuch
  • Dale Schurg
  • Dei'marlon Scisney
  • Jordan Scott
  • Bailey Scurlock
  • Aj Shaheen
  • Cailen Shepherd
  • Jonah Shillings
  • Mason Simmons
  • Kontee Siravongtanawadi
  • Jake Slager
  • Wesley Slaughter
  • Sean Smith
  • Anthony Solano
  • Drew Stanton
  • Brandon Steele
  • Luke Stefan
  • Brent Strahla
  • Johnny Swidan
  • Canton Terry
  • Johnathan Thibodeau
  • Riley Timberman
  • Zack Titus
  • Dylan Torbush
  • Pete Trotter
  • Jake Vermeulen
  • Minh Vo
  • Micah Walker
  • Luke Wallace
  • Sedgrick White, Jr.
  • Josh Wiggins
  • Drew Williamson
  • Nick Winter
  • Sam Wise
  • John Witczak
  • Dillon Wolfe
  • Kaleb Wood
  • Chad Wunderlich
  • Andrew Young, Jr.
  • Nick Young
  • Adam Zorich
  • Michael Zubeck

Class of 2022

  • Keith Abramson
  • Eli Akers
  • Cristian Aleman-Gonzalez
  • Luis Amaro
  • Joey Annee
  • Vasili Antonopoulos
  • Ben Arruza
  • George Azar III
  • Cal Bailey
  • Dakota Baker
  • Jackson Baldwin
  • Kevin Ballard-Munn
  • Alex Barr
  • Daniel Bass
  • Wes Bedwell
  • Luke Bender
  • Adam Berg
  • Max Bigler
  • Maxwell Bishop
  • Josh Blackburn
  • Sam Bleisch
  • Drew Bluethmann
  • Thomas Bolen
  • Robert Borland
  • Will Borland
  • Drew Boyer
  • Cam Brice
  • Tony Brunenkant
  • Austin Bryant
  • Liam Buckley
  • Seth Buresh 1832
  • Daniel Burkert
  • Marcos Cadenas Medina
  • Nick Caputo
  • Nick Carson
  • Andrew Castellano
  • Cam Chadd
  • Carlos Champagne
  • Isaac Cloran
  • James Cloud
  • Miles Clutter
  • Kenny Coleman
  • Jonathan Collier
  • Zach Colpaert
  • Noah Compton
  • Emerson Courter
  • Clarke Criddell, Jr.
  • Casey Crozier
  • Delmas Crum
  • Jack Davidson
  • Latham Davies
  • Solomon Davis
  • Timothy Davis
  • Emanuel DeLeon-Lara
  • Emiliano Delgado
  • Ethan Demaree
  • James Despain
  • Nicholas Devaney
  • Ian Dickey
  • Aaron Dowdle
  • Mason Durrett
  • Justin Dusza
  • Evan Dutrow
  • Jan Dziadek
  • Ace Dzurovcik
  • Jeremiah Eaton
  • Jayden Edwards
  • Henry Egan
  • Robbie Esrael
  • Jacob Fecht
  • Kam Ferguson
  • Trey Filbrun
  • Jack Filippi
  • Sam Fisher
  • Drew Fleming
  • Reese Fokine
  • Joey Forchetti
  • Jose Franco
  • Jack Frey, Jr.
  • Zavier Fullingim
  • Ian Gale
  • Seth Gallman
  • Davionne Garrett
  • Mason Gaskin
  • Daren Glore
  • Graham Gnagy
  • Andrew Gonczarow
  • Nick Goode
  • Alex Goodnight
  • Robby Gossett
  • Cameron Graham
  • Wade Haesemeyer
  • Ali Hakim
  • Will Hamilton
  • Nick Hamman
  • Ben Handley
  • Jake Handley
  • Gordon Harman-Sayre
  • Brailen Harrington
  • Richard Harris
  • Trystin Harrison
  • Will Harvey
  • Kyle Hatch
  • Jack Hegwood
  • Rodney Hendricks III
  • Timothy Herring
  • Porter High
  • John Holle
  • Malik Hoover
  • Peyton Howe
  • Andrew Jamison
  • Matt Johnston
  • Levi Jones
  • Toospu Joshi
  • Joseph Julian
  • Willie Kadel III
  • Joe Kaefer
  • Sam Kinnett
  • Cameron Klabunde
  • Yassine Koddouss
  • Zack Lacey
  • Johnny Lamb
  • Merritt Lamm
  • Blake Largent
  • Nick Lawson
  • Kim Lay
  • Sammy Lebron
  • Maddox Lee
  • James Lewis, Jr.
  • Will Lillis
  • Drew Linder
  • Carlos Lopez
  • James Love III
  • Ben Lucas
  • Noah Luebbehusen
  • Donnie Mader
  • Cesar Mares
  • Joe Mares
  • Jose Marquez-Franco
  • AJ Martino, Jr.
  • Reed Mathis
  • Zach McKinney
  • Mason McPheron
  • Isaiah McWilliams
  • Tyler Metheny
  • Noah Miller
  • Ryne Mills
  • Gianni Minor
  • Josh Myers
  • Zach Myers
  • Evan Nichols
  • Tommy Niemier
  • Jack Nolan
  • Jacob Obst
  • Eddie Olvera
  • Nathan Ooley
  • Drew Page
  • Bryce Panozzo
  • Reagan Perkins
  • Thai Phung
  • Pat Piesyk
  • Ethan Pine
  • Sam Pipiras I
  • Joe Plencner
  • Caleb Powell
  • Koby Powers
  • Drew Prather
  • Jake Price
  • Jacob Pruett
  • Ashfi Rahman Ashfi
  • Gerald Randle, Jr.
  • Noah Rapp
  • Devin Reagle
  • Tyler Rector
  • John Henry Reith II
  • Spencer Rhine
  • Gavin Rich
  • Andrew Rippy
  • Weston Rogers
  • Amadeo Rosales
  • Alexandru Mircea Rotaru
  • Phil Rowland
  • Vince Rowland
  • Hayden Rudes
  • Matt Runyon
  • Julian Rutherford I
  • Owen Ryan-Jensen
  • Ryan Sacco
  • Kwaku Sarpong
  • Will Sawyer, Jr.
  • Dylan Scheid
  • Evan Schiefelbein
  • Eli Schoof
  • Jack Schrecongost
  • Kellen Schreiber
  • Josh Scott
  • Morgan Seagrave
  • Hunter Seidler
  • Gerard Seig
  • Tiki Seroczynski
  • Kevin Sheridan, Jr.
  • Austin Simmers
  • Tanner Simmons
  • Tavic Simmons
  • Aneet Singh
  • Ian Skalla
  • Jackson Smith
  • Dane Smith
  • Riley Smith
  • Trevor Snipes
  • Cody Snook
  • Mike Sorcia
  • Nick Strader
  • John Strain
  • Shane Stroh
  • Jack Su
  • Isaac Temores
  • Mylo Thambipillay
  • Blake Thomas
  • Jared Timberman
  • Jesus Timby
  • Brentin Ungar
  • Felix Valero-Davila
  • Devin Vanyo
  • Joey Varga
  • Walter Vazquez
  • Santi Venegas
  • Trey Waddups
  • Abe Wade
  • Hunter Wakefield, Jr.
  • Mike Wang
  • Sebastian Wang
  • Jesse Wang
  • Leo Warbington
  • Tyler Watson
  • Elijah Weddington
  • Jayden Williamson
  • Dusten Wilson
  • Kody Witham
  • Riley Woodward
  • Andrew Wright
  • Yazel Yazel
  • Mason Young
  • Seth Younker
  • Christian Zeffel

Class of 2023

  • Luke Adams
  • Clayton Allen
  • Mason Allen
  • Zachariah Alvarado
  • Brigham Anderson
  • Stuart Anker
  • Ben Axel
  • Tahsin Azad
  • Cameron Bacon
  • Andres Ballestas, Jr.
  • Dario Banuelos, Jr.
  • Jon Barker
  • Malik Barnes
  • Patrick Beam
  • Caden Beckwith
  • Michael Bertram
  • Mitch Bertrand
  • Eugene Bhattarai
  • Jacob Bishop
  • Charles Bock
  • Jackson Bologna
  • Luke Bracken
  • Ryan Bradtke
  • Charlie Brady
  • Mark Brancheau
  • Sam Brewer
  • Adam Brookman
  • JT Bryant V
  • Benjamin Bullock
  • Evan Burge
  • Nate Burnside
  • Nathaniel Butts
  • Isaac Caines
  • Trizton Carson
  • Tanner Carver
  • Mark Caster
  • Pat Cerajewski
  • Bryce Claycomb
  • Conner Cochran
  • Tucker Coffman
  • Cade Cox
  • Jacob Cox
  • Jim Daly, Jr.
  • Ricky Damron, Jr.
  • Tyler Danielewicz
  • Lucas Daniken
  • Simon Decapua
  • Jon Deem-Loureiro
  • Filippo Defrenza
  • Rodrigo Del Real
  • Alexis Delgado
  • Drew DeLor
  • Brayan Diaz
  • Dimitri Didmanidze
  • Noah Donahue
  • Casey Donovan
  • Nick Drehs
  • Noah Durnil
  • Jacob Ehmer
  • Matthias Einterz
  • Adam El-Khalili
  • Brandon English
  • Jakob Faber
  • Zach Feltz
  • Thomas Fischer
  • Charlie Florczak
  • Jesus Flores Daccarett
  • Chris French
  • Max Fricke
  • Riley Fyffe
  • Jared Gady
  • Thomas Gaines
  • Parker Gamble
  • Horacio Garcia-Rojas III
  • Shewa Gared
  • Thomas Gastineau
  • Karson Goodman
  • Brayden Goodnight
  • Jake Goodwin
  • Jose Grimmett
  • Caleb Gross
  • Willie Gupton, Jr.
  • Andrew Handley
  • Tommy Hansen
  • Paul Hargitt IV
  • Derek Haslett
  • Jack Heldt
  • Tim Hensinger
  • Justin Hensley
  • Ben High
  • Michael High
  • Adam Hilliard
  • Nick Hogan
  • Drew Hollingsworth
  • Kyle Holman
  • Michael Hoppel
  • Evan Horn
  • Connor Horning
  • Austin Hughes
  • Nolan Hughes
  • Ethan Hurt
  • RJ Jaiswal
  • Drew Johannes
  • Allen Johnson, Jr.
  • Bradley Johnson
  • Coledon Johnson
  • Grant Johnson
  • Max Johnson
  • Moni Jones
  • Thomas Kay
  • Mitchell Keeling
  • Max Kercheval
  • Collin Kinniry
  • Alex Koers
  • Stephen Krajcir IV
  • Josh Kramer
  • Cade Lansdell
  • Tag Lawalin
  • Brayden Lentz
  • Quinn Leous
  • Dylan Lewis
  • Max Lundy
  • Mark Magnon, Jr.
  • Sam Malott
  • Alfredo Mar
  • Ben Marino
  • David Marsh
  • Noah Martin
  • Peter McArdle
  • Caleb McCarty
  • Bryce McCullough
  • Matt Melcher
  • Chris Merrill
  • Connor Michael
  • Justin Michna
  • A.J. Miller
  • Cameron Miller
  • Jackson Miller
  • Juan Montenegro
  • Joe Mullin
  • Tim Neu
  • Marc Nicholson
  • Sam North
  • Jake Paige
  • Nate Pairitz
  • Teo Palubinskas
  • Gavin Patrick
  • Liam Patton
  • Brock Peele
  • Jacob Penrose
  • Neil Pettinga
  • Nick Pfledderer
  • Sam Phillips
  • Andy Posledni
  • Carson Price
  • Sam Proctor
  • Javier Que
  • Blake Reed
  • Jordan Reel
  • Trae Reynolds III
  • Hawk Ricketts
  • Michael Rojas-Landers
  • William Rolfson
  • Ian Rollins
  • Issac Salinas
  • Brandon Schafer
  • Tyler Scheidt*
  • Lincoln Scott
  • Elijah Scurlock
  • Willy Shepler
  • Jovan Simakoski
  • Heisman Skeens
  • Cooper Smith
  • Logan Smith
  • Max Snyder
  • Casimiro Soliz-Cardenas
  • Jeremy Soto
  • Ryan Sowers
  • Ethan Stonis
  • Zane Stout
  • Cooper Sullivan
  • Jack Sullivan
  • Simon Terpstra
  • Cooper Terry
  • Reis Thomas
  • Zane Thomas
  • Sam Thompson IV
  • Liam Thompson
  • Vinnie Tippmann III
  • Justin To
  • Matthew Troy
  • Khoi Truong
  • Cole Vassilo
  • Adan Villeda Jr.
  • Alex Volk
  • Connor Wakefield
  • Brady Walden
  • KT Walls
  • Joshua Warmick
  • Jamari Washington
  • Noah Webster
  • Brandon White
  • Zennon Wilhelm
  • Danny Wilson
  • Kyle Wiott
  • Brayden Wright
  • Giovonni Zappala
  • Eric Zhu

Class of 2024

  • Justin Abequibel
  • Bryce Adams
  • Jonas Akers
  • Vincent Alexander
  • Derek Allen, Jr.
  • Julian Alvizo Velazquez
  • Alex Amore
  • Cole Asbury
  • Connor Baker
  • Joe Barnett
  • Reece Bauer
  • Sammy Baugh
  • Avery Beaver
  • Owen Bennett
  • Cole Bergman
  • Cody Bevelhimer
  • Noah Bierma
  • Tomi Bolarin
  • Cole Borden
  • Jaron Bradford
  • Grant Braun
  • Chase Breaux
  • Matthew Brooks
  • Ethan Brown
  • Troy Brown
  • Lucas Budler
  • Ian Burns
  • Devin Burris
  • Forrest Byler
  • Cade Campbell
  • Keifer Carmean
  • Bryan Cherry
  • Steve Coffing
  • Sam Comer
  • Ben Cook
  • Austin Coon
  • Camden Cooper
  • Elias Courter
  • Gabe Cowley
  • Luke Davis
  • Leo Dilts
  • Brian Dobbels
  • Mitchell Dozier
  • Drew Drake
  • Tj Driessens
  • Brett Driscoll
  • Bryson Durham
  • Kam Earley
  • Brandon Edwards
  • Cole Edwards
  • Michael Emmart, Jr.
  • Brady Ester
  • Fardin Fardinul Hoque
  • Josh Fedorchak
  • Nathan Felix
  • Luke Fincher
  • Justin Fish
  • Caulin Fitzgerald
  • Sam Foster
  • Nathan France
  • Cade Freeman
  • Tyce Freije
  • Caden Friedt
  • Dylan Frost
  • David Galandak II
  • Hugo Garcia
  • Andrew Gawrisch
  • Julian Gay
  • Alex Geiger
  • Cam Giles
  • Will Goheen
  • Jonathan Gonzalez
  • Jackson Grabill
  • Logan Graddy
  • Eric Green
  • Takeshi Greiner
  • Liam Grennon
  • Eero Gross
  • Brandt Guthrie
  • Samer Halabi
  • John Hall
  • RT Hall
  • Adam Harpenau
  • Bradley Harrington
  • Drake Hayes
  • Ryan Hedland
  • Gavin Hill
  • Jordan Hodge
  • Ian Holmberg
  • Sam Hooton
  • Jackson Hoover
  • Seth Hutchinson
  • Cooper Jacks I
  • Eli Jackson
  • Ben Jansen
  • Devin Jimenez
  • Francisco Jimenez
  • Tripp Johnson III
  • Collin Johnson
  • Nikolai Jones
  • Thomas Joven
  • Hayden Kammer
  • Evan Kanetkar
  • Will Keeling
  • Zach Kellerman
  • Ki Kim
  • Charlie Kinnett
  • Seth Kirkpatrick
  • Alex Kropp
  • Drew Kubaszyk
  • Biswajeet Kumar
  • Morgan Lamon
  • Jake Lawson
  • Peter Leithauser
  • Cody LeNeave
  • Alec Leshore
  • Parker Lewis
  • Zhangquan Li
  • Zane Linback
  • Jerry Little II
  • Alex Litts
  • Nick Logan
  • Justin Loh
  • Reese Long
  • Jesus Lopez
  • Lawrence Madson III
  • Io Maeda
  • Aidan Makled
  • Jacob Maldonado
  • Joshua Manfred
  • Garson Matney
  • Reese May
  • Burkley McCarthy
  • Champ McCorkle
  • Briggs McGill
  • Trevor McKinney
  • Clay McPeek
  • Carson Meadors
  • Will Melcher
  • Nathanael Mertz
  • Jack Michalski
  • Benjamin Mijangos Sampsell I
  • Derek Miller
  • Evan Miller
  • Landon Miller
  • Samuel Miller
  • Sam Mizell
  • Jacob Monninger
  • Jesus Monrroy Mazcorro
  • Bear Morales
  • Owen Morris
  • Jake Mullen
  • Mason Naaman
  • Bryce Nash
  • Carter Nevil
  • Alex Le grd Ngaba
  • Anthony Nguyen
  • Blake Nichols
  • Tyson Nisley
  • Ivann Ochoa
  • Will Olive
  • Aiden Orcutt
  • Ozzy Osborn
  • Richard Pan
  • Rob Pandoli
  • Jacob Parsons
  • Miles Patterson
  • Calvin Pawlowski
  • Caleb Peare
  • Matt Perkins
  • Reese Plankenhorn
  • Mark Poole
  • Dylan Racster
  • JT Rapp
  • Tom Ratekin
  • Zain Raza
  • Joe Records
  • Edreece Redmond II
  • AJ Reid, Jr.
  • Covieli Reyes
  • John Rich
  • Jacob Riddle
  • Joe Rios
  • Spencer Rivera
  • Nick Roberson
  • AJ Rogers
  • Turner Royal
  • Owen Runge
  • Luis Sanchez
  • Thang Sathing
  • Jon Schepers
  • Banks Schlosser
  • Thomas Schnerre
  • Peyton Schroeder
  • Carson Scott
  • Ricky Sessions
  • Mitchell Shea
  • Braiden Shipp
  • Don Silas
  • Jonathan Silva-Melendez
  • Jacob Simpson
  • Ethan Smith
  • Donovan Snyder
  • John Spagnolo
  • Hoyt Stafford
  • Nathaniel Staley
  • Jacob Stewart
  • Austin Stockton
  • Penn Stoller
  • Ben Strode
  • Blake Stuckey
  • Joe Styers
  • Jake Talbert
  • Jake Tarnow
  • Conner Taylor
  • Cory Taylor
  • Blaine Teeters
  • Braden Tepper
  • Nathaniel Terrazas
  • Mickey Thayer
  • Adam Thielking
  • Jordan Thomas
  • Steve Thomas
  • Nicholas Tipton
  • Vince Tomich
  • Will Trapp
  • Sam Traylor
  • Daniel Uribe
  • Gaven Vogt
  • Zach Waldon
  • Edward Walker
  • Jalen Ward
  • Kai Warren
  • Gautam Warrier
  • Alex Washlock
  • Brayden Weiss
  • Garrett Weston
  • Eli Widmer
  • Garrett Williamson
  • Jax Wilson
  • K'tren Wilson
  • Kyle Wilson
  • Quinton Wood
  • Alexander Worley

Class of 2025

  • Gavinn Alstott
  • Jonah Billups
  • Nolan Fischer
  • Gwanghyeon Lee
  • Alex Naylor
  • Robert Pruzin, Jr.
  • Howie Steele
Back to Top