Skip to Main Content

2019-2020

2019-2020 Fiscal Year Honor Roll

The 2019-2020 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2019 and June 30, 2020. The online honor roll lists gifts received and processed through the previous business day. The complete 2019-2020 Honor Roll of Donors will be available on or around October 1, 2020. You can view Honor Roll information for previous fiscal years by clicking on the links at the right.
1919 | 1937 | 1940 | 1941 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Faculty/Staff | Friends | Parents
* = Deceased ^ = Widow of Alumnus 1832 = 1832 Society Member MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member

Class of 1919
Wendell Jay*

Class of 1937
Carol Dyer^
Mrs. John Van Duzer^

Class of 1940
Naomi Lawlis^
Christine Scholz^

Class of 1941
Glenn Adams

Class of 1943
Hugh Collett*
Elsie Lewis^
Jeanne Meyer^

Class of 1944
Wayne Cox II

Class of 1945
Don Korb*

Class of 1946
Eleanor Bookwalter^
Jim Clemans
Peggy Gudbrandsen^
June Niccum^

Class of 1948
Bob Christian
Mary Emily Davisson^
Bill Ebert
Peggy Haas^
Wayne Risinger

Class of 1949
Dick Cherry 1832
Frank Himes
Warren Johnson, Ph.D.
Dale Milligan 1832

Class of 1950
Jean Clark^
Bill Clark*
Janice Clauser^
Freda Collings^
Jim Givens, Jr.
Norma Johnston^
Milt Lankton 1832
Byron Lingeman*
Suzanne Lingeman^
Tom Payne*
Bill Peet
Bob Risley 1832

Class of 1951
Ray Bentley 1832
Ben Calacci 1832
Sandy Clipsham^
Bill Dunbar, Jr.
John Emery
Elmer Halwes, Jr. 1832
Warren Jackson
Stu Jacobs
Joan Joel^
Ellwood Lewis
Dan McLaren 1832
Fran Mefford^
Margaret Regnier^
Nancy Rogers^
Bob Rogers*
Jack Schenck*
Jo Schenck^
Joe Smith 1832
Bill Von Der Lehr
Carol Yoder^

Class of 1952
Buck Buktenica
Bob Elkins, Jr.
Don Fisher
Tom Henderson
Rolly Hultsch 1832
John Iuppenlatz
Dick McCaman
Irmi McKinney^
Wanda Millet^
Gail Mullin
Jean Peters^
Bill Reinke 1832
Hugh Smaltz II 1832
Peg Thomas^
Russ Thrall 1832

Class of 1953
Diane Augspurger^
Cathey Backman^
Charles Crume, Jr. 1832
Roger Drummond 1832
Jack Engledow 1832
Tom Florsheim, Sr. 1832
Herb Hawvermale
Bob Hay
Calvin Hilgediek
Carlyn Johnson^
George Littell, Jr. 1832
Jean Minneman^
Pete Moffett
Judith Ray^
Virginia Shaw^
Fred Warbinton

Class of 1954
Carol Augsburger^
Jim Cronin 1832
Bjorg Dittus^
Alan Ganz 1832
Bill Garrard 1832
Bill Glascock 1832
Jim Hogshire III
Abe Howe
Bob Johnson
Vic Lindquist 1832
Anne Pantzer^
John Proffitt, Esq. 1832
Richard Rose
Dick Sadler
Gretel Smith^
Jim Twomey
Ralph Yount 1832
Chuck Zimont

Class of 1955
Bill Bell
Casey Clauser
Cecily Crossman Runyan^
Sue Foster^
Charlie Hardy 1832
Tom Hays 1832
Rem Johnston III 1832
Jean Ann Johnston^
Bob Kellogg 1832
Mary Knight^
Roger Kumler 1832
Boyd Lowry 1832
Link Marx
Debra McKinney^
David Nall 1832
Bob Ogle
Dick Payne
Marni Powell^
Charlie Reinhardt
Paul Trenary
Cliff Wagner 1832
Judy Wilson Tulley^

Class of 1956
Art Baxter, Sr. 1832
Don Dinwiddie
Bob Ehrich 1832
Dick Ellis
David Givens 1832
Karen Hickman^
Tom Hollett 1832
Mark Hopkins
Tom Kometani 1832
Bill Kreighbaum 1832
Bill Logue
Stan Matheny
Dan Olds
Al Pavlikowski 1832
Jim Purdy 1832
Morris Rice
Jerry Schneider
Bob Schwab
Larry Slagle
Dick Sweeney
Mike Takahashi
Skip Thacker, Jr.
Bob Webster

Class of 1957
Betty Allen^
Ron Bean 1832
Jerry Boskey*
Marge Boskey^
Moe Brand
Chuck Canfield*
Bett Canfield^
Larry Chapman
Ron Cudek
William Day
Charley Goddard, Jr.
Bob Hobson 1832
Ken Kimmell
Joan Kinsey^
John Kinsey*
Joe Krause
Darrell Lance
Paul Macri
Thom Olshewsky
Dave Orr 1832
Lee Osmon
Dick Peterson
John Robertson
Chuck Rohm 1832
Dutch Saettler, Jr.
Bruce Schroeder
Alan Schuster
George Seidensticker III 1832
Don Siefker
Clarke Smith, M.D. 1832
Jack Stodghill
Fred Wampler 1832
Nancy Weist^
John Yanko 1832

Class of 1958
Norm Armstrong
George Badgero
Fred Baker
Lynn Banghart^
Dick Bottomley 1832
Bob Brockfield
Peggy Buchanan^
Gordon Colson, M.D.
Mauri Core 1832
Joe Costanza
Arnold Crowder*
Jean Crowder^
Larry Faller 1832
Dave Galliher 1832
Jim Govan
Carole Hinshaw^
Thomas Joyner
Joyce Myers^
John Pence 1832
Tom Reetz 1832
Don Selle
Max Servies
Kent Shortz
Ron Stasch, CPCU
Dan Steele*
Tom Steele
Bill Wagner*
Wilbur Webb, Jr.
Rick Weber
Frank Whitney
John Wilhelm III
Jack Wyatt 1832
Ron deLanglade

Class of 1959
Karl Andersen
Duane Axel 1832
Tino Balio 1832
Roger Billings, Jr. 1832
Bob Bittner
Tom Black, Jr.
Judy Calkins^
Burt Carlson
Art Castellani
Bob Charles, Jr. 1832
Bill Collins
Mike Cummings
Tony Dowell 1832
Bill Dyer
Jerry Evans
Lane Ferree
Sherm Franz, M.D.
Kay Freeman^
Craig Green 1832
Rex Henthorn 1832
Bill Herman
Gloria Hill^
John Hollett III 1832
Jim Holmes
John Horner
Walt Inman 1832
Chris Johnson
Gary Johnson
Joe Malott
Hoyt Miller 1832
John Mitchell
Bob Nelson 1832
Barbara Nordlund^
Roger Paluska 1832
Max Riedlsperger
Ernie Schmidt, USA (Ret.) 1832
Joe Shewmon
Nancy Smith^
Jim Speer
Don Sperry
Jim Stanton 1832
Suzy Steger^
Lloyd Stoner
Lonnie Therber
Bob Wedgeworth, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Cliff Weil
Bob Wild 1832

Class of 1960
Bob Ashman
Al Askerberg, Jr.
Will Bahr, Jr.
Jay Bell 1832
Bill Boone
Philip Bowman
Walt Bridgewater
Milt Brooks 1832
Sherrill Colvin 1832
Rich Cowan 1832
M. Curtis
Darrell Dick
Warren Hall
Vic Hasler 1832
Al Huff
Carol Jackson^
John Johnson
Lee Jones 1832
Carol LaBorde^
Dave Lahey 1832
Wes Lamboley
Dan Millar 1832
Bob Neal, Jr. 1832
Caryl Ploski^
Jim Price 1832
Charlie Quillin 1832
Omar Robinson 1832
Gretchen Scott^
Larry Souders
Nicolas Thireos 1832
Ralph Thomas
Phil Vincent
Ted Wiese, Jr. 1832

Class of 1961
J.B. Bachman 1832
Joe Barnette, Jr. 1832
Norm Beesley 1832
Milt Bentley
John Birdzell 1832
Bob Bock
Dave Bohlin
Charlie Bowerman 1832
Dave Boyd 1832
Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
Doug Burns 1832
Rusty Cleland
Tim Conlon
Jim Cumming*
Susie Cumming^
John Currier, Sr.
Rick Dexter
Don Engler
Skip Erickson, Jr.
Bill Faller
Jack Gakstatter
Ken Hapner 1832
Steve Herman, M.D. 1832
Sam Hildebrand 1832
Mike Hughes, Jr.
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob Jones
Joe Kiley 1832
Vince LeDonne 1832
Walt Lippard III
Jim McMichael
Stan Miller 1832
Jay Moore
Jim Nichols
Curt Oehler
Paul Olexia
Pete Pippen 1832
Ron Reinhart
Bev Ruebeck^
Bill Sanders
Chuck Shanholtzer
Sue Sheridan^
Bob Spilman
Ted Todd
Bob Voigt 1832
Don Weddle
Charlie West
David Wilson
Jan Wood^

Class of 1962
Mike Ball 1832
Gene Blackburn
David Brink 1832
Francoise Davis^
David Downen
Steve Drayer
Tom Emmick 1832
Tim Emmitt 1832
Thom Feit
Terry Fewell
Brian Fry
Bob Fuller
Tom Gaisser 1832
Dave Gillespie
Pat Haney 1832
Jim Johnson
Gary Jouris 1832
Don Kerner, M.D.
Tom Lauritzen
Brad Lentz
Jim Little
Lee McNeely 1832
Mary Mendenhall^
Bruce Monroe 1832
Bill Nigh
Jack Nutting
Jim O'Brien
Bill Racey
Tom Reams 1832
Robbie Robinson
David Schneider
John Staples 1832
Dick Stephenson 1832
Brent Sutton 1832
Bob Templin
Bill Thompson 1832
Tom Whowell 1832
Norman Woo
Mal Young, Ph.D.
Ted Zieke

Class of 1963
Roger Alig
Rolf Amsler
Tom Billings 1832
Mike Boyd, Jr.
George Brattain
Richard Brown
Frank Cassell
Steve Coons
Dan Crofts 1832
John Doyel
Steve Ferguson 1832
Warren Ford 1832
John Gibbs
Susan Hatfield^
Pete Hedges
Dave Hockensmith
Johnny Hsieh
Larry Hutchison 1832
Steve Jay 1832
Dave Johnson
Rusty Johnson 1832
Steve Klug
Bob Kruse, Jr.
John LaBounty
Mike Locey
Bill Lowery 1832
Tom McCully 1832
Earl McGimpsey
Mark Miller 1832
Tom Milligan 1832
Rusty Nichols 1832
Dave O'Brien
Robert Ouellette
Bruce Polizotto 1832
Norm Schumaker 1832
John Spiegel 1832
Alan Stanford 1832
Tim Steele
Peter Toll, Jr.
Rudy Van Loon
Tom Verachtert
Lin Warfel 1832
Bill White, Jr. 1832
David Wilson

Class of 1964
Bob Adams
Townsend Albright
Paul Alessi
Harry Alfrey III
Richard Allen
Bill Augspurger 1832
Chris Birch
John Brookmeyer, Jr. 1832
Walt Bubelis
Bruce Bubenzer 1832
Dudley Burgess 1832
Mark Camblin
Dave Campaigne
Jim Childress
Dan Collier
Kaye Diener^
Dick Durham III
Stewart Ellis
John Fox, Jr. 1832
Dennis Gibbs
Chris Gross 1832
Todd Hanlin 1832
Frank Harris III
David Herkner
Dennis Hurst
John Kline
Dean Kukral
Mike Langenfeld
Skip Lindeman, Jr.
Bob Lindstrom
David Litterst
Dave Livengood 1832
Jim McCabe
Kent Merrill 1832
Beth Merry^
Hal Miller, Jr. 1832
Philip Miller 1832
Steve Miller 1832
Jim Millican II 1832
Bob Mitchell 1832
Jim Morris
Ron Nichols
Bert Nicholson 1832
Nick Nizamoff
Bill Parker
Dave Petering 1832
Bill Robbins III 1832
Bob Roeder
Troy Scott III
David Scott
Bob Sehr, Jr. 1832
Ken Shearer, Jr.
Stan Sibell 1832
Tad Sinnock
Jerry Smith
Dave Stamper
Mike Tuberty
John Tweedle
Don Vorce, Jr.
Al Yoder III

Class of 1965
Morrie Adams
Carl Alfrey
Allan Anderson 1832
Steve Babic 1832
Bruce Baker*
Lori Batchelder^
Bill Berg
Logan Blackburn
Larry Blount 1832
Don Buehner 1832
P.T. Buntin 1832
Neal Butler 1832
Jim Carroll
Roger Colehower 1832
Ralph Cory
Skip Craske, Jr.
Norm Daikoku 1832
Mike Dall
Gary Dillon 1832
John Duran
Bill Gilman 1832
Dick Glover 1832
Fred Halstead 1832
Bill Hamilton
Ron Henze
Joe Hoffmann
Dick Hughes 1832
John Kegerreis
Kass Kovalcheck, Jr. 1832
Bernie Krause
John Linnenberg
Bob MacCallum
Bob Martin III 1832
Trippe Matthews, CPM 1832
Jim McCarthy III 1832
Mickey Metzler 1832
Ralph Michna, USN (Ret.)
Kent Moore 1832
Harry Nicol
Larry Niemann 1832
Penny O'Connor^
Joe O'Rourke, Jr. 1832
Peter Pactor
Harrison Parker 1832
Jim Parker
Jay Patterson, Jr. 1832
Harry Phillips 1832
Rich Polk
Steve Queener
Dennis Robbins
Rick Ross
Pete Ruthenburg
Don Schick
Rick Schnackenberg
LeRoy Stoner
Bernie Taylor
Mike Tynan 1832
Bill Van Deest
Mike Ware
Mike Weeks, M.D. 1832
Tim Werbe III 1832
Phil Wescott*
Terry White
Tom Williams 1832
Bob Witherspoon 1832
Mary Young^
Tom Zimmers
Ross Zumwalt 1832

Class of 1966
James Ackil
James Adamson
Harry Antibus
Charlie Bell 1832
Cal Black 1832
Jerry Blossom 1832
Riley Brissman 1832
Betty Cline^
Lee Cline*
John Coligan, Ph.D. 1832
Bill Cook 1832
Bill Davis, Jr.
Jack Davis
Lynn Dick 1832
John Fargher 1832
Bill Ferguson 1832
Jay Fisher III 1832
John Flanagan 1832
Lowell Flickinger, USA, Retired
Louise Forsythe^
Greg Garman
Jim Gineris
John Gisler
Steve Gould
Dick Gray
Carl Halgren
Jack Hauber
Larry Haugh
John Herrin, Jr. 1832
Jan Hesser
Steve Hildebrand
Lon Hixson
Jon Holdread 1832
Jerry Jefferies
Dave Krattebol 1832
Bill Lawler
Ned Luce
Roger Lumpp II 1832
Bob Main
David Matsey
Jack Meng, Jr. 1832
John Miller
Joe Murphy
Mark Nilsson 1832
Tom Ochsenschlager
John Phares
Don Race, M.D. 1832
Bill Ray, Jr. 1832
Dave Riddle
Tony Ridolfo 1832
Bill Robb, Jr.
James Roeder 1832
Max Rudicel
Frank Sanford
Ken Schild 1832
Judy Schmutte^
Jerry Sedmak
Jim Sedmak
Bob Smith
Paul Spade
Bill Summers, Ph.D.
George Taybos, D.D.S. 1832
Roger Thies 1832
Bill Todd
Rod Townsend
Jim VanDolah
Stan Vogel 1832
Dick Vozel
Stan Walker, USA (Ret)
Suzy Ware^
Jim Wason 1832
Dennis Whigham
Jay Williams, Jr. 1832
Jerry Wood
Howard Wooden III

Class of 1967
Nelson Bahler 1832
Elizabeth Ball^
Ed Bell
Dave Bickell
Patricia Bird^
Dave Bloomer
David Brannin
Tom Brown, Jr.
Marilyn Brown^
Ron Brown
Jack Brumbaugh
Howard Busch, Ret.
Mike Butler 1832
John Carry
Rich Chilausky 1832
Steve Claffey 1832
Jim Clynch 1832
Jeremy Coffman
Ed Cook
Phil Coons, M.D. 1832
Steve Coons
Ed Culver
Paul Cunningham, USAF Ret. 1832
Mike Curry
Dave Decker 1832
Clark Dickerson
John Evans, USMC (Ret.)
Mike Fortier
Tom Gilkison
Steve Golliher 1832
John Goodrich, Sr. 1832
Dennis Harrell 1832
Mike Harvey
Rick Helm
Dennis Henry
Duane Hile 1832
Earl Houck
Jim Hover
Dan Jenkins, Jr.
David Jones 1832
Peter Keenan 1832
Wendy Kish 1832
Larry Landis 1832
Bob Larzelere, Ph.D.
John Lawson
Bob Linnenberg
Haines Lockhart, Jr.
Steve Loheide 1832
Joe Lwanga
Peer Lykke
Gary Marks
John Marshall
David Merrell
Dave Montieth
John Moody
Bob Myers
Bruce Newby 1832
Dan Petrak
Bob Pinschmidt, Jr. 1832
Alan Pyle 1832
Linda Randak^
Jack Robertson
Robbie Robinson
Jim Rushton 1832
Jerry Schaefer 1832
Mike Seifried
Fred Siegel 1832
Roger Smith
Gene Snipes
Bob Sonnemaker
Jim Stahler, MSW
John Sturman, Jr.
Pete Talbot
Trent Thompson
Jack Webster
Tom Werner 1832
Joel Wesp
Andy Williams 1832
Fadia Williamson^
Ted Williamson*
Alan Witte 1832
Steve Wood
John Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1968
Mike Akers, Ph.D. 1832
Tom Allen
Ben Austin, Sr.
Dave Avery
Jim Baker
Stan Baker 1832
Tom Bambrey
Steve Bowen 1832
Ben Brouhard 1832
Van Butler 1832
Jim Byrn 1832
Dick Callaway 1832
Norman Canfield
Andy Christon
Ed Cox
Mike Douglas 1832
Russell Dukes
Todd Eads
Bob Faul 1832
Mike Gallagher 1832
Tim Gorman
Rich Gower 1832
John Greves 1832
Lee Grogg
Dave Hagen
Steve Hansen
Alan Hatfield 1832
Ron Hill
Tom Hill
Dave Hizer
John Hudson
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Steve Johnson
Doug Jones
Jim Kelley
Peter Kennedy III 1832
Scott Klika
Wayne Kornas 1832
Stan Kowaleski, Jr.
Chuck Kraft 1832
John Kraft 1832
Steve Laramore 1832
Ken Larson
John Leahy
Bill Markin
Steve Matthews
Sam Milligan, FACP 1832
Jim Millikin
Elaine Moon^
Doug Morton
Qais Noaman
John Oesterle
Tom Popejoy
Jim Powers 1832
Jason Reed
Walt Riesing, Jr.
Jim Roper, USAF (Ret.)
John Schlechte 1832
Fred Schurger
Carol Senkbeil^
Brian Smith 1832
Terry Smith
Walt Snodell III, CPA 1832
Harry Staley
Mike Stayton 1832
Rich Stout
Dan Susie 1832
Mark Sutton
Jon VanScyoc
Dan Vannatter 1832
Jim Williams
Raymond Williams 1832
Phil Wilson
Claude Wise 1832

Class of 1969
George Anagnos
John Antonelli
Stuart Barb
Don Bennett
Ron Berg
Fred Bradshaw
Bob Brandes, Jr.
Jack Brown 1832
Rich Brown
Toni Bruce^
John Buford, Ret.
John Burrell 1832
Rick Campbell, Jr.
Dave Carlson 1832
Jay Cragwall, Jr.
Ken Crawford 1832
John Crook 1832
Jeff Cross 1832
John Culley, Jr. 1832
Jeff Davidson 1832
Ken Diddie 1832
Charlie Disque
John Dowd
Richard Elson 1832
Howard Ervin III
Jerry Fanger
Steve Finger
Bob Flynn
Steve Fox
Fred Gale
Rich Gorscak 1832
Ivan Green, M.D. 1832
David Hafling
Harry Hanson
Jay Harrison
Al Hart, Jr. 1832
Terry Harter 1832
Ray Knight 1832
Dave Knott 1832
Alison Kothe 1832
Karen Kothe^
Rik Lineback
John Livengood
Bill Mabin 1832
Bob McVicker 1832
J.B. Michael 1832
Steve Mihalko 1832
Richard Moak 1832
Wayne Monroe 1832
Art Morelli 1832
Brad Mullendore 1832
Martin Newcomb, Jr. 1832
Doug Oesterheld
Dave Pancost 1832
Larry Parker 1832
Joe Phelan
Russell Pollard 1832
Harry Preston
Charlie Raiser 1832
Jerry Renbarger
Tom Ridolfo
Dave Sadler 1832
Gene Schofield 1832
John Schroeder 1832
John Showalter 1832
Steve Sirmin
Chris Snodgrass
Doug Sparks 1832
Bob Spear
Jack Spurway, Jr.
Dan Stauber
Ed Steck
Steve Steinkeler, M.D. 1832
Dennis Stokes 1832
Ted Wachs 1832
William Waldschmidt
John Wiley
Jim Willhite
Fred Wilson, Jr. 1832

Class of 1970
Pamela Alberico^
Jay Armstrong 1832
Dave Ault
Lew Beckwith 1832
Steve Charles
Dave Condon
Chuck Crowley
John Davis, Jr.
Paul Day
Peter Durant 1832
Bernie Emkes 1832
Dick Evens
Bob Fahl
John Fischer
Tom Freeman
Charley German
Chuck Gilbert 1832
Mike Godan
Mike Gregory, CPA 1832
Mark Hall
Tom Hannis
Mike Harlan
Les Hearson 1832
Mike Henry
Bob Herold 1832
John Hiner
Ken Inman 1832
Ernie Irons 1832
Joe Katzenberger
Mike Kelley 1832
Pete Kerr
George Kumis
Larry Kuremsky, Esq.
Bob Leslie
Bruce Lewis
Frank Ling, M.D. 1832
Dwight Lunderman
Ronan Marra 1832
Carol McDonald^
Bill McLane, Jr.
Dave McSwane
Bruce Middendorf
Paul Moehling
Jeff Nickloy
Bill Olsen 1832
Jess Paul III
Mike Pearson
Tom Petska
Bob Pollom 1832
Jim Pope 1832
Jeff Price 1832
Don Reed 1832
Ron Regal
Dean Reynolds
Tom Roberts 1832
Hal Sauer
Ed Scahill
Larry Schmits
Dave Shane 1832
Paul Sheffner
Ron Shelby 1832
Phil Sidebottom
Bob Siegmann
Dan Simmons
George Simpson, Jr. 1832
John Spray
Jim Swayzee 1832
John Van de Roovaart III
Warner Vaughan
Dave Vogt
Kathryn Volz^
Randy Waitman
Dale Warmbir
Dave Weigel, Esq.

Class of 1971
Skip Adams III 1832
Greg Allen
Jerry Anderson
Jim Ball
Steve Blau
Bob Bogigian
John Brackemyre
Bruce Bradway, Ph.D.
Jim Bromley
John Brown
Rufus Burton
Kai Chin 1832
Steve Covey
Sue Dart^
Bill Davnie III
Mike Dill*
Shelley Dill^
Andy Dziubinskyj
Jeff Eaton 1832
Kirk Eichenberger
Nelson Flynn 1832
Dave Gray
Rick Gregory
Fred Haase
Bill Hausmann
Pete Hawley 1832
Gordon Hayes, Jr. 1832
Steve Hays
Cloyce Hedge
Bill Hemme
Dan Holderbaum
Trey Holland III 1832
Ron Israel
Clark Johnson
Brad Johnson 1832
Bruce Julian
John Kalb
Jim Kamplain 1832
Sam Kazdan
Allen Kepchar
Gene Kepple
Sam Kirtley
Judy Lammering^
John Lathrop
Mike Lemon
Cathy Long^
Dave Main
Tom Martella 1832
Steve McDaniel
Alex Miller, USN (Ret.) 1832
Dick Morford
Dennis Myers
Keith Nelson MXICC
Jon Pactor 1832
Garrett Paul
Jim Peters
Dave Pfanschmidt
Larry Phelps, Esq.
Ed Pitkin 1832
Bob Prentiss
Mark Randak 1832
Greg Rasmussen 1832
Jim Rendel
Phil Rifner
Carl Royal
Tom Runge 1832
Bill Rydell 1832
John Ryder 1832
Martin Schaap
Orlo Shoop, CW4, USA Ret.
John Street
Pete Toft
Bill Watson
Steve Weliever
Steve Wildman, Ph.D.
Ray Wong

Class of 1972
Fred Avant
Bill Badgley
Ben Barnes, Jr.
Jeff Baxter 1832
Reed Birney, USN (Ret.) 1832
Dick Bowerman, M.D. 1832
Steve Brammell
John Bridge 1832
Victor Buktenica
Skip Burhans II*
Dan Butler
Fred Butler 1832
Bruce Cameron, M.D. 1832
John Chambers, Jr.
Brad Chillson
Steve Crowley
Curt Daniels
Tom Dean
Jerry Dreyer
John Failey 1832
Tom Federenko
Rick Fobes 1832
Eric Garrard, CFP
Brad Goff
Gordon Goodwin
Dan Grube
Michael Hammond 1832
Gail Handy^
Mike Hiatt
Mike Howard 1832
Roger Hurd 1832
Steve Hussey
Mark Jones
Rod Kenley
Pierce Klemmt 1832
Dennis Kurth
Doug Lehman, Esq.
Gary Leonard
Hugh McClelland III
Bruce McGar 1832
Jim McQuillan
Tom McShane
David Myers
John Mynsberge
Jerry Neidert
Terry Patz
Mike Prunier 1832
Tom Pulver
Tom Quick
Clint Rigg
Tom Ristine 1832
Don Russell
Dan Schmidt
Ron Sharpe
Don Shelbourne 1832
Tom Smith 1832
Gregg Spitler
Tim Trela 1832
Gordon Vogel
Cyril Welter
Terry Weston
Hayden Wetzel
Kerry Wilson
Bill Wilson 1832
Gary Wolf
Scott Yeazell
Steve York, USMC (Ret.)
Jim Zavesky

Class of 1973
John Albrecht
Pete Allen
George Angelone 1832
Rick Appley
Paul Bisset
Bill Bockstahler, Jr.
Jim Braddock 1832
Tom Buek 1832
Frank Buerger, USN Ret.
Aurelian Bukatko
Mike Burnley
John Busch 1832
Lee Clark 1832
Nate Clark MXICC
Joe Collings
Bill Dale
Dennis Dean 1832
John Feick
Jack Foos
Marios Fourakis
Douglas Freeman 1832
Steve Ganson
John Garber
Jane Gastineau^
John Gastineau*
Ted Grossnickle 1832
Bruce Guebard
Guy Guthrie
Joe Haklin
Les Howard
Dennis Kepchar
Bob Kissling 1832
Jim Lau 1832
Jim Laurent
Rob Lempke, Jr. 1832
Thom Liffick
John Lowe
Pete Mallers
Bob Meyer 1832
Chet Miller 1832
David Moody
Craig Moorman 1832
Steve Morris
Jim Mullen
Steven Murphy
Barbara Norton^
Nelson Ong
Chuck Orme-Rogers
Chris Petruzzi 1832
Gary Pinkerton
Jim Pursel 1832
Mark Rains
JR Reynolds
Ray Roembke, Jr. 1832
Charles Rudesill
Mark Simmons 1832
Hans Steck 1832
Tom Stocks III 1832
Jim Thomas III 1832
Tom Walsh 1832
Tim Whiteman
Larry Wilson
Charles Young 1832

Class of 1974
Rick Adams
Chris Baker
Jim Benecke, Jr. 1832
Jeff Birk
Bob Black
Phil Bolenbaugh
Tom Bridge
Chip Burgess
Terry Bushing
Terry Coffinbarger
Robert Cooper
Vic DeRose 1832
Mark Dewart
Bill Doemel 1832
Dave Dumser
Mike Eckerle
Terry Gaff 1832
Mike German
John Gildea, CPA
Doug Given 1832
Carl Gjeldum 1832
Bob Hall 1832
Bob Harris 1832
Kurt Homann
Bruce Ikawa
Mike Keating
Ben Kessler 1832
Dan Masten
Tom Maury
Craig May
Jim McDaniel
Mike Medler
John Musgrave
Jack Myers 1832
Steve Nelson
Phil Nysewander
Bill O'Bryan, Jr. 1832
Jim Pattison
Ray Peterson
Steve Santello
Patsy See^
Paul Tipps 1832
John Van Drie, Jr.
Rick Weber
Terry Wise
Tony Wolf
Gary Wollenweber 1832
John Zinn

Class of 1975
John Asbury
John Beardsley 1832
Dave Bego
Bob Betz
Brad Boyd
Mike Burkett
Bob Chamness
Willyerd Collier, J.D. 1832, MXICC
Bob Crowell, M.D. 1832
Mauri Ditzler 1832
Jim Duguid
Dan Edquist
Bill Fell 1832
Jeff Fisher
Keven Forney
Tom Giesting
Mack Guffin
Tim Hawley
Pat Healey 1832
Joe Hockberger
Mike Kiley
Sheila Kingery^
Bill Ledbetter, M.D.
Phil Leffel III
Jack Lilly
Dennis Maciejewski
Paul Mamula, Ph.D.
Mark Miller-McLemore 1832
Henry O'Connell 1832
Dale Petrie
Bill Ruwe
Tim Schroer
Rob Sherwin 1832
Sam Smith
Harlow Stevens, Jr.
Chris Sturbaum
Jeff Trefz
Mark Winter 1832
Paul Woolls, Esq. 1832

Class of 1976
Dave Allen
Len Anglis 1832
Bill Ashby, Sr.
Mike Barber
Pat Bechdol 1832
Cliff Bell
Randy Berta
Mike Braun
Mark Briel 1832
Aubrey Bright
Rick Cavanaugh 1832, MXICC
John Collins 1832
Dick Currey
Bob Deschner
James Drake 1832
Tim Gagen 1832
Roddy Goings
David Hadley 1832
Mike Hartman 1832
Bill Hill III 1832
Bruce Hilliard
Bumper Hostetler
Roy Howell 1832
Steve Hunt
Ed Jones
Bill Keeker
Mike Kilpatrick 1832
Dana Kolter
Rob Matthews, Jr. 1832
Mac McNaught, Jr. 1832
Mark Miles 1832
Fred Miller, Jr.
John Miller
Joe Mims 1832, MXICC
Murph Murphy III
Jerry Ness 1832
Tom Newton
Barney Niezer 1832
Chip Olson II 1832
Larry Pribyl
Dan Scheerer
Tom Shelton 1832
Greg Spencer 1832
Bill Stark
Dennis Steelman
Mark Stine
Dick Sword
Charles Tramel
Dave Wagner
Patrick Weber
Bruce Williams
Roger Wilson 1832
Christos Zahopoulos
David deLorenzo

Class of 1977
Marc Adams
Randy Allen
Tom Babel 1832
Jim Bacon
Tom Barley
Rick Batchelder
Tom Bauer
Bob Baur, Jr. 1832
Greg Birk 1832
Ted Bowling
Tom Boyer
Bob Brandt 1832
Dan Broughton
Steve Brownlee
Doug Carl 1832
Kevin Clifford
Rich Colgrove
Bob Dickson
Greg Downer 1832
Chip Eberle III
Bob Einterz 1832
Mark Englert
Jim Evans 1832
Ted Ferguson
Phil Garrett 1832
Jeff Gunning
Herm Haffner 1832
Steve Heimann
Greg Huebner
Matthew Hunter
Ronald Izynski 1832
Rob Johnson 1832
Tom Keedy
Keith Kehlbeck
John Kerezy
Bob Kniskern
Bob Knowling, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Karl LaWall 1832
David Lautz 1832
David Long
Dave Masten
Vic Melchiorre, Jr.
Michael Mick
Fletch Moppert, Sr.
Michael Murphy
Gary Nondorf 1832
Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Tony Rea
Dave Rea 1832
Bob Rea 1832
Gary Reamey 1832
Randy Rippy 1832
Dan Rizzardini 1832
Steve Rockwell
Steve Rogers 1832
Tim Sheets
Jerry Shonkwiler
Ted Skinner
David Smith
Bob Snodgrass
Don Stinnette
Robin Stout 1832
Mark Stutz
Ray Swisher, MSC, USN
John Thompson
Peter Trybula 1832
Paul Van Ness 1832
Steve Wakefield
Mike White
Rhenwick Young 1832
John Ziegler

Class of 1978
Bruce Andersen 1832
Alex Antalis
Paul Brooks
Kevin Budke
Chuck Candiano, Esq.
Bruce Carl
Allen Cebula
Jim Chatt II 1832
Jim Clouse
Brett Coldiron 1832
John Cunningham
Pete Davis
Tom Dyer*
Brad Dykes 1832
Jim Engledow 1832
Terry Evitts
Mark Fredrick
Bob Grand 1832
Bill Hall II
Gary Hanner
Jeff Harkness
Miles Holsworth
Gordie Huncilman 1832
Brian Hutchins
Eli Jackson III 1832
Paul Karasch 1832
John Kay 1832
Mike Keele
Gene King, Jr.
Ray Kljajic
Ed Knox, Jr. 1832
Ray LaDriere II 1832
George Lauck, Jr.
John Leighton
Jeff Lundy 1832
Doug Lyday
Okey Mbadike
Marty Mickle
David Moore 1832
Larry Norris
Jimmy Pace III
Bruce Pickens 1832
John Porter, J.D.
Mark Renshaw 1832
Don Rossler 1832
Tom Schmidt III 1832
Frank Sellke, M.D. 1832
Tim Sipe
Dan Skaggs
Dan Skinner
Ralph Smith 1832
Dave Sorg
Mark Stuaan
Dave Tate 1832
Bruce Terrey
Joe Tonner
Bob Walsh, Jr.
Steve Wright

Class of 1979
Mike Ackerson
Jay Allen 1832
Tom Barnes 1832
Mark Bevelhimer
Charles Bookwalter III 1832
Russ Bostick 1832
Dave Boyer 1832
Bob Breshock 1832
Jim Brooks 1832
John Brown
Bill Cannon 1832
Gary Cavanaugh
Tim Conroy, M.D.
Fred Cook, Jr.
Michael Doherty, Ph.D.
Daniel Dovenbarger, Esq.
Frank Fish, M.D.
Matt Forrester
Ed Fox, M.D. 1832
Greg Galasso
Tom Galvin
Brent Gray
Cory Gray
Jim Griffis
Jeff Henderson
Dave Hensel 1832
Briane House
Tim Hulett
Tim Kelly 1832
Bob Klee
Byron Lamm
Fred Lane 1832
Pete Lanman
Stephen Lazar
John Marlowe
Ron Martin
Al McLaughlin 1832
Carl Michaelis II
Jim Miner 1832
Randy Moore, M.D. 1832
Mark Moore
Dan Murad 1832
Fred Neuhouser
Greg Opfel
Marc Overhage 1832
Andy Pavlovich 1832
Steve Pettinga
Chuck Phelps
John Powell 1832
Brent Renfro
Pat Rhodes
Dave Riggs
Clay Robbins 1832
Derek Roenfeldt
Robert Rose
Chris Ruttle
Kevin Scheid 1832
Dave Sheets
Tom Shoemaker
Jack Tandy
Dave Thomson
Jon Toops
Dan Walters 1832
Todd Whitmore

Class of 1980
Paul Atkenson
John Barry
Dan Bohn 1832
Tom Brandes
Randy Braze
Bob Cebul, M.D. 1832
Rich Clark
Terry Fox
Brent Fulton
Jeff Garbers
Bill Goebel
Michael Gullifor 1832
Herbie Highsmith
Joe Impicciche 1832
Curt Keller
Larry Klee
Alex Klefeker
Bob Kosola
Michael Lambert 1832
Chris Lanane
Mike Maddox
Emmett McAuliffe, Jr.
Mark Merkle 1832
Jim Miller
Todd Moore
Duane Murphy
Mark Oetting
Joel Page, Jr.
Larry Palmer
John Pavlik
John Pea
Mike Perkins
Charles Pockras 1832
Chuck Rea
Jim Renshaw
John Reuter, Jr.
Lance Richardson
Doug Rogers
Greg Rose 1832
Charles Routh
Ron Rychlak 1832
Max Simison
Brad Sterrenberg 1832
Ross Strodel
Bill Tutwiler
Bob Vogt
John White
Clay Whitney
Michael Wilcox

Class of 1981
Dean Beckman
Jeff Been
Mike Bettice
Brian Bowerman
Chris Braun 1832
Jim Cooper
Doug Coplen 1832
Elbert Cotton
Shawn Crane
Bryan Daniels 1832
Dave Dingley 1832
Tom Elliott
Eric Faires
Lou Fenoglio 1832
Gus Galante
Mel Gore 1832
Randy Grimes 1832
Kevin Hall
Steve Hartenstein
Doug Haywood, CPA
John Helm
John Hilbrich 1832
Cris Johnston 1832
Scott Jones
Terry Jones 1832
Chris Keele 1832
Mike Kelly
Fred Kendall
Carl Kipp III
Jim Kipp, Jr.
Mike Kraus, FACP 1832
Doug Kvachkoff
Mark Lazar 1832
Mike Leagre
David Lewis 1832
Rolf Loescher, M.D. 1832
Mark McGrady
Don Miller
Kirk Miller
Carl Myers, O.D.
Bill Nesbitt
Stephen Pavy 1832
Bill Payne, Jr.
Tom Phillips
Phil Purcell
Steven Riggs
Mike Robak
Jack Ruddy III
Pete Schiavone
Ned Segelken 1832
Rick Skertic
Frank Smaron
Rolland Strasser
Steve Thomas
Stan Thompson 1832
Ron Vogel
Jay Want 1832
Tom Weber 1832
Monty Woolsey
Pete Wright 1832
Brian Wyneken
Randy Zromkoski

Class of 1982
Larry Adams
Mark Bernat, J.D.
Scott Biederman
Ray Birden
Rich Blastic 1832
Tom Briere 1832
Greg Bruzas 1832
Craig Buche
Steve Burton
Al Butler
Chris Carr
Mark Chamberlain
Tom Dakich
Roy Dessloch 1832
Scott Dreher 1832
Luke Eades
Bill Eastridge
Brian Edelman 1832
Fred Emhardt
Keith Ennis
Clay Estep
John Gerometta, M.D.
Terry Grimm
Tim Haffner 1832
Mark Hatfield 1832
Kevin Hibner
Michael Huber 1832
Daryl Johnson 1832
Don Johnson
Laurent Kahl
Frank Kolisek 1832
Chris Krupp
John Larson
Mike Laudick 1832
Mike Lewinski
Bill Luckey, Jr.
Phil Lykens
Dave McBride
Pete Metzelaars
Peter Miller
David Newby
Tom Page
Greg Peckham 1832
Mac Petty 1832
Joe Pfennig
Keith Rockey
Dave Rogers
Mark Rutherford, J.D. 1832
Mark Sausser
David Schilling
Phil Seward
Tim Skimina
Bob Skurka
Jim Snyder 1832
Mark Sterk
Geoff Swope
Tom Thompson
Carl Wagner
Don Wagner 1832
Mark Westfall
Earl Will, Jr.
Alan Willadsen
Pete Witczak

Class of 1983
Torrance Abell, Jr.
Mike Alexander
Bruce Allee
Eugene Anderson 1832, MXICC
Randy Bayless
Douglas Beebe
Brad Benbow, Sr. 1832
Joe Bondi
Jeffrey Bower
Gary Brazel
Tony Brown
Jonathan Bultemeyer
Jerry Clingerman
Dan Cueller
Rebecca Davis^
Tom Davis
Clyde Dawson II 1832
Chris Denari
Doug Dewire
Jim Dimos 1832
Rick Dravet
Jim Dyer 1832
Brad Eads
Michael Einterz
Byron Ellison
Hollis Evans
Art Farnsley II 1832
Gene Flick
Kyle Foyer
Mike Fritch
Grant Gerling
Parvin Gillim III
Dave Good
Chris Graebe 1832
Eric Green 1832
Rick Gunderman
Chris Halkides
Chris Harvey
Dave Hayhurst 1832
Tony Hinkle
Tim Hodges, M.D., Ph. D. 1832
Dave Holland
Steve Hornak III 1832
Rich Huber
Lyndall Huggler 1832
Richard Ice II
George Jones III
Tom Julian
Gary Keith
Jay Kelly, Jr.
Steve Kent
Paul Kyriakides
Chip Lang, Jr.
Chris Leagre 1832
James Lee^
Bethany Lindseth^
Erik Lindseth*
Paul Maginot
Mark Magura 1832
Mike Mahan
Eric Mannel, Ph.D.
David Marshall 1832
Brad Maxwell, Ph.D. 1832
Mac McLaughlin, Jr. 1832
Gregory Milakis
Alan Miller
Greg Miller
Phil Mowrey
Jeff Oberlies
Ralph Olson, Jr.
David Phillips 1832
Laura Renz^
Calvin Ridgeway
Chris Riegel
John Roberts, Jr. 1832
Fred Roetter
Tom Schabel, Jr.
Dave Servies
Rob Shook III 1832
Ed Stephens
Brent Stingley II
Rusty Styles
Mike Sweeney 1832
Dan Taylor
Dave Taylor
Chris Thompson
Jay Toney
John Van Nuys 1832
Jeff Warmke
Bill Wheeler 1832
Andy Wilkinson 1832

Class of 1984
Jeff Baldwin, Esq.
Tom Bannister
Steve Barancyk
Chris Becker 1832
Tom Binford
Brent Branstetter
Nick D'Angelo 1832
Tom Dean
Scott Douglas 1832
Bart Durham
Rob Fleming, Jr.
Todd Glass
Bill Grant
Stig Hammond
Bill Havlin 1832
Wayne Hentrup 1832
Bruce Heslin
Tim Heston
Cam Hitchcock 1832
John Houser
Thom Irelan
Tom Jeffers, Jr. 1832
Ray Jovanovich 1832
Bryan Kain
Bill Keeling 1832
Jim Kilbane 1832
Andy Lebamoff 1832
Charlie Merz
Mike Need 1832
Merlin Nice
Jim Nossett
Rob O'Dell
Brian O'Grady
Cyril Oake
Goehrig Orr
Tim Padgett 1832
Kevin Page
Dave Parry
George Patton, Jr. 1832
Mark Payne
Mike Ploski
Scott Rathgaber 1832
Eric Roth
John Ryan
Henry Sabetti III
John Smith 1832
Joe Sommerville, Ph.D.
Jeff Stack
Brian Tonner 1832
Jim Wadkins
Jeff Ward
Mike Warren
Bret Weathers
Steve Wenning
Pete Wilson 1832

Class of 1985
Mike Abbott
John Adams
Tony Altavilla
Jeff Barry
Wayne Bewley 1832
Ron Bigler 1832
Bill Brady 1832
Dave Bromund 1832
Mark Brosmer
Melissa Butler 1832
Kyle Carr, M.D. 1832
Brad Carr
Jonathan Chumley
Todd Clark 1832
Chris Coble 1832
Randy Combs
Scotty Cooksey
Adam Crowe
Chris Dailey
Jim Davlin V 1832
Tom Denari
Drew Dickerson
Jeff Dickison
Bob Dion, Jr.
Jason Dyer
Paul Dzurovcik
Jeff Eaton
David Eckard
Greg Estell 1832
John George 1832
Mike Gilvary
Tom Graham
Bob Gregerson
Marty Gregor
Tim Grusenmeyer 1832
Bill Harrington
Paul Haviley
Jim Hensley 1832
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Mike Hodges 1832
Steve Hoffman
Brian Kiefer
Scott Lahr
G.B. Landrigan
Ryan Lane
Buckley Latona
Glen Leer
Tim McMillan
Houston Mills, Jr.
Tom Moone
Gerry Myers 1832
Cory Olson 1832
Scott Powers
Steve Ramsey, CLU
Dave Ranard
Mike Raters
Dave Reed
Todd Rowland
Dom Simon
Bob Steigmeyer
Dave Stewart
Cleo Washington 1832, MXICC
Steve Watkins
Dwight Watson
Chuck White
Tom d'Ambrosio 1832

Class of 1986
Andy Auter 1832
Michael Beason
Alex Burgin, Jr.
Mike Busch
Jeremy Cage 1832
Jim Carr 1832
John Clark 1832
Dan DeGryse
Steve DeLano 1832
Tim DeLong
Scott Eggers
Brad Fewell 1832
Rafael Fletes, Jr.
Clint Gasaway
Neil Goodnight 1832
Rick Hammerle
Andy Harvey
John Harvey
Eric Hiser 1832
John Hutchinson
Frank Leonard
Mike Lindley
David Litherland
Tim Maguire
John Marsteller
Jeff Martin
Tim Metzinger
Mike Molloy, Jr. 1832
Tim Oakes
Brian Oaks
Todd Parker
Bob Phillips, D.D.S.
Todd Randolph
Mike Reding 1832
Kurt Rohrbach 1832
Eric Rowland
Sean Royce
Mark Sawyer, Jr.
Dan Slagel
David Starr
Tracy Swaim
Dan Swain
Guy Tully
Steve Whitaker 1832
Chris Wilson
Allen Yow 1832

Class of 1987
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
George Azar, Jr.
Steve Badger, Esq. 1832
Ben Beringer
Paul Boger, Jr.
John Brady 1832
Bob Brennan
Doug Brown
Erik Burriss
Bill Butcher 1832
Greg Castanias 1832
Scott Cougill
Kurt Eisgruber
David Givens, Jr. 1832
Tom Halverson 1832
Anthony Hart 1832
Dan Harter
Leo Hartman
Thomas Hedrick
Jay Herrmann, M.D. 1832
Tim Jeffers
Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
Bob Kachur
Bill Kaiser, Jr.
Mike Khamis
Tim Lewis
Tyce Light
David McLaren 1832
Todd Mikesell
Bob Minardo
Jim Miner 1832
Brandon Mitchener
Mike Mull, M.D. 1832
Truong Nguyen
Bill Niemier
Dave Nisius, Ph.D. 1832
Kevin Noll
Ken Ogorek
Brian Paich
Todd Peters 1832
Doug Petno 1832
Mike Rapier 1832
Ron Recinto
Jeff Relue
Brad Rickel
Mike Ricks
D.J. Riese II 1832
Gavin Roberts
Chris Sangalis
Chad Schultheis
Tom Seroczynski II
Todd Shellenbarger
Ken Siepman
Bodie Stegelmann
Chris Stephenson 1832
John Stonehill
Bernie Stuckey
Jo Throckmorton
Mike Trier 1832
Darin Wallace
Dave Woodward
Von Wright

Class of 1988
Bill Ahrbecker
Loren Anderson III
Gary Bacon 1832
Brad Baldauf
Brian Beesley 1832
Joe Bentivoglio
Brock Berta
Jeff Bluethmann
Adam Brazus
Matthew Brown
Rick Burgett 1832
Chris Colson
John Elliott
Scott Fendley
Joe Folkening
Mark Fritz
Mark Gilbert
Ben Grisemer
Lee Hargitt III 1832
Ryan Hartzog 1832
Dave Hawksworth III
Larry Hemingway
Drew Houseman
Chuck Hurst
Chris Janak
Marty Kaiser
Don Korte
Dave Landau
Jim Lewis
Doug Lockwood
King Lumpkin IV
Jonathan Lupton
Dave Mares
Doug Mawhorr
Garrard McClendon 1832
Brian McGue
Jim Minatel
J.C. Morgan
Tim Morrison
Eric Nizamoff
Bob Oppman, M.D. 1832
Tom Plake
Brian Poole
Steve Prince
Tom Quackenbush, Jr.
Jeff Qualkinbush 1832
Rob Quirey, M.D.
Mark Ratekin
Greg Redding
Jon Reitz
Roger Rhodes 1832
Nick Roth 1832
Andrew Roush
Scott Schrader
Trent Scott
Ruchir Sehra, M.D.
Jeff Short 1832
Mike Simmons, Jr.
Scott Smalstig
Tim Smith 1832
Kurt Spoerle
Jeff Stahly
Eric Stark III
Doug Swetnam
Greg Teague
Scott Uloth 1832
Alan Vieck 1832
David Weir, Jr.
Jim Williams
Phillip Woods
Jim Wszolek

Class of 1989
Bryan Anderson
Mike Axel 1832
Jay Baltisberger
Scott Baum
Rob Bereolos
Rich Berry II
Sean Blackwell 1832
Jeff Boggess 1832
Steven Boha, M.D.
Chris Bojrab 1832
Dave Brake
Benjamin Brown, Jr.
Chris Brown
Brandt Burdick
Dave Callecod 1832
Brian Campbell
Brian Chapman
Geoff Coates, Ph.D.
Bill Cosper
Dan Couch
Daren Courter
Michael Dailey
Eric Dawes
Phillip Dewey
Tom Dow, Ph.D.
Jim Doyle
John Edwards
Kevin Egan
Art Equihua
Jim Etling
Brian Ford 1832
Jim Freeman, Ph.D.
Bob Garcia
Eric Granger
Matt Griffith, Esq. 1832
Tom Gunderman
Bill Guthrie
Terry Hamilton 1832
Michael Hatchett
Rhys Helt 1832
Scott Hemmerlein
Tracy Hutchison, Ph.D.
Andrea James
Jim Joven
Martin Kirkwood 1832
David Kress
Tony Lentych 1832
Carl Maertz, Jr.
John McCaslin
Jim Meger 1832
Andy Michael
Pat O'Hara
Ken Osman III
John Panozzo 1832
Paul Parkison
Jeff Perkins 1832
Doug Piazza
Joe Pieters
Jay Pippen
John Plunkett
David Reed
Dave Relue
Mark Scott 1832
Curt Selby 1832
Jim Selvio
Bryan Seyfried
Dave Sharp, Jr.
Tom Sinex
Jay Smith III
Andrew Smith
Kurt Snyder, Esq.
Mike Sullivan II, CFP
Zhen-Ming Tan
Joe Turk, Jr. 1832
Dave Urbanski
Steve Wade
Phil Westerman
Jeff Wiggins
Scott Wilson
Tom Wright II

Class of 1990
Nelson Alexander 1832
Joe Anderson, Jr.
Kevin Beausir
Mike Brandt 1832
Dave Brewer
Robbie Brundige
John Buehner, Sr. 1832
Andy Burgess
Brett Butler
Dean Cantrell 1832
Chris Cochran
Eric Elman 1832
Greg Estes
Rich Evanseck
Mark Foster
Mike Fulton
Scott Furnish
Armand Gallanosa
Fred Greene
Keith Hall
John Hauber
Andrew Hecker 1832
Scott Hollingsworth
David Horvath
Kelley House
Jon Jessup 1832
Mario Joven
Asad Khan
Emmett King, Jr.
Todd Lukens
Ruben Magana, Jr.
Mitch Marcus
Mike McCarty
Loren McCoy
Patrick McEuen
Andrew Miller 1832
Bob Nielsen
Steve Palmer
John Petkovsek
Matt Price
Mike Seale
Brian Shepherd 1832
Kevin Sheridan
Greg Shine
Will Sondgerath, Jr.
Dirck Stahl
Bart Walker
Mike Wallen 1832
Ray Webster III

Class of 1991
Kip Aitken
Chuck Andrews
Jim Barnes
Jim Bedinger
Byron Beebe 1832
Brent Bolick
Franklin Breckenridge, Jr.
Brian Burdick 1832
Brett Burke
John Cheek 1832
Tim Cobb
Marty Coffey
Tony Costantino
Chris Cotton
Drew Crousore 1832
Mike Crowder
Mike Cunningham, Jr.
Steve Cvengros
Erik Dafforn
Michael David, Ph.D.
Mark Decaroli
Kevin Enyeart
Chris Ervin
Sean Fahey
Scott Firestine
George Fischer
Tom Fisher 1832
Matt Franks
Tim Gatewood, M.D. 1832
Jeff Grabill 1832
Brad Graden
Scott Handlon
Matt Hanson
Tim Harris
J.R. Harvey
Mike Hawksworth 1832
Randy Head
Troy Hockemeyer 1832
Kevin Holle
Jeff Insko
Kim Jackson
John Keith 1832
Mark Kosior
Sherwood Kuo
Mike Langford 1832
Eric Lee
Daniel Lindahl
AJ Lindeman II 1832
Lance Liston
Tom Lutz
Jeff Marlett
Karl Martens
Brad Mayhew
Greg Mead
Matthew Mellady
Leo Meskis
Luke Messer
Miles Miller
Lance More
Roland Morin 1832
Dave Moss
Tim Oliver 1832
John Olivieri 1832
Gail Pebworth 1832, MXICC
David Pippen 1832
Ron Pitcock
John Plaster 1832
Steve Reedy
Dave Ricke, Jr.
Terry Riordan, Jr. 1832
Scott Royer
Chris Schrepferman 1832
Shawn Siddall
Luke Staley
Tom Stanko
Dave Stensland, M.D.
Matt Stephens 1832
Dave Stone
Eric Strehl
Rick Stults
Adam Tavitas
Mike Teders
Ash Thomas
Mike Troman
Marty Tuohy
Steve Turk 1832
Mathe Van Heeswijk
Hugh Vandivier
Matt Vessely
Brad Weaver
Marcus White
Bryan Wickens
Dennis Wilson

Class of 1992
Frank Amidon
Saunak Basu
Mike Berry II 1832
Ted Berry
Andy Bieberich
John Bloomer 1832
Ron Blum
Bob Brady 1832
Kenyatta Brame 1832
Pablo Bukata
Jamey Callane
Steve Campbell, J.D.
Min Chen
Jay Church
Randy Cole
Chris Colpaert
Greg Coy
Ron Dostal, Jr. 1832
Chad Duran
Joe Emmick 1832
Damian Freeze
Mike Gaby, CPA
Rich Graves
Terry Green
Greg Griffiths
Matt Gumz
Greg Horman 1832
Peter Horvath
Jonathan Hunt
Chris Kelleher
Jim Kerr 1832
Troy LaRue
Mark Lapierre 1832
Jason Little
Chris Monroe
John Moore 1832
Robert Newton
Marc Nichols 1832
Todd Ostrowski
Michael Overdorf 1832
Bill Padgett 1832
Rob Paugh
Scott Perkins
Bill Rakoczy 1832
Tony Ridolfo, Jr.
Todd Rokita 1832
Ryan Roudebush
Rob Rudicel, Sr. 1832
Rod Scott
Greg Simmons
Andy Smith
Matt Sobolewski, Esq.
Jason Sprunger 1832
Mark Sutton 1832
Gregg Theobald
Keith Veal
Mike Waddell
Paul Wainman, Jr., MBA
Jeremy Walker 1832
Alonzo Weems
Bob Weiss
Kevin Wild
Chris Worden
Jim Ziegler, Ph.D.

Class of 1993
Khurshaid Alam 1832
Chad Bishop
Dirk Caldwell
Jason Cantrell
Carter Cates
Chad Chester
Mike Crnkovich
Blake Crousore
Tom Danielewicz
Jon Duffy
Scott Ervin 1832
Will Fecht, Jr. 1832
David Foley
Derrick Forchetti
Dom Glover
Garry Groh 1832
Mark Gumz
Dave Harrison
Phil Hoagland II
Tim Hoftiezer, D.D.S.
Gary Hoke
Andy Huse
Anthony Inzerello
Greg Jania 1832
Bill Kepler
Bill Leppert
Andy Luckey
Kevin Lusk
Brian Mantel 1832
Steve Marcou
David Martz
Ryan McCammon
Dave McGimpsey
Mike McGinley 1832
Chris Mesecar
Jon Montgomery
Emman Ndow
Conor O'Daniel
Jared Owens
Jared Powell
John Prince, Ph.D.
Thanh Quach
Matt Reeck 1832
Mike Runyon
Derek Schneider 1832
Eric Schoettle 1832
Tim Schutz
David Smail
Tim Talbott, Jr.
Jeffrey Thompson
Jeffry Thornsberry
John Turk 1832
Eric Verduin
David Waldman
Mike Warren
Chad Weare
Drew Welborn
Mike Wells
D.J. West
Dustin White
Brett Wolfe
Steve Woods
David Zachary
Brian Zimmer 1832
Dave Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1994
Taimur Baig
Nate Baker 1832
E.J. Becker III
Pat Beidelman
Tony Beuke
Shawn Bullock
Brendon Cassidy 1832
Shawn Cox
Mark Deal 1832
Mark Demske
Andy Dorrel
Mike Erne
Eric Eversole 1832
Jason Hand
Darren Hartman
Hans Heintzelman
Lee Hoagland, M.D. 1832
Jason Hollingsworth 1832
Kevin Hornick 1832
Tony Inciriaga
Curt Johnson
Karl Kercheval
Scott Kord
Jamie LaFollette, Jr.
Damon Leichty 1832
Jack Littrell 1832
Keith Mason
Eddie Midha
Mike Morreale, Jr.
Jason Owens
Neil Patel 1832
Kenny Prince
Dale Rader MXICC
Emilio Robles, Jr.
Kirk Rockwell
Chris Rowland
Mike Rubino
Chris Runge 1832
Mike Shelton
Eric Snively 1832
Craig Stark
Mark Stevenson
Derrick Stout
Dereck Tatman
Chris Taylor
Joel Tragesser
Adam Warnke
Jay Waxler
Tom Welch, CFP
Chuck Whybrew, Esq.
Chris Willig, D.D.S.
Rick Zink

Class of 1995
Mark Bakle
Troy Barron
Greg Benitez
Tony Bieszczat
Matt Brown
Jon Bumgarner
Brett Crousore
Jeff Cunningham
Sean Deak
Brian Dillman 1832
Jason Farrior
Jeff Frost
Arvin Gallanosa
Jim Hawksworth 1832
John Hinz, Ph.D.
Lannie Hough, Jr.
Damon Howell
Steve Hunt
Jim Koers
Herm Kothe IV
Sang Kwon 1832
Patrick Lee, M.D.
Doug Lewis
Sean Lyons 1832
Thoma Mattox II
David McElhiney, Jr.
Shawn Means
Sean Murphy
Mike Orrison, Jr.
Matt Parker 1832
Kevin Pastore
Steve Pfanstiel 1832
Ryan Poor 1832
Kyle Rapp 1832
Mike Rogers
Jim Rusnak
Michael Sadler
Joe Samreta
Roy Sexton 1832
Jason Shelton
Scott Simpson
John South, USMC
Kevin Stalker
Mike Sullivan
John Terry 1832
Kyle Uebelhor
Robert Varga
Adam Vela
Philip Ware

Class of 1996
John Archie
Anthony Avitia
Ezra Ball
Tony Basch 1832
Sam Bingham
James Blackwell III
John Bordenkecher
Matt Bottoms
Jonathon Bradley
Andy Brannon
Roger Busch II
Thane Bushong
Terrence Butler
Chris Carpenter
Burke Chegar, M.D.
Alex Costa
Nathan Davis, Esq.
Andy Delp
Andy Durnell
Lonnie Dusch
Pete Eitel
Kyle Falconbury 1832
Kevin Ferguson 1832
Brian Flanigan 1832
Bryon Foley
Jon Graf
Sean Granger 1832
Todd Guthrie
Jeremy Hartnett
Adam Homo
Rob Hoyt
Chris Ings
Patrick Jones
Toby Kachur
Andy Kerr
Chad Kestner
Klint Krouse, PsyD
Eric Lee
Joe Lopez
Chris Lux
Mikel Manion
Gregory Manning
Hash Patel
Pat Pettengill 1832
Kelly Pfledderer 1832
Mike Phillips
Ward Poulos 1832
Matt Reynolds
Ethan Roe
Jason Saunders
Keith Shelton
Matt Slane
Todd Spurgeon 1832
Doug Stuart
Shawn Tabor
Mike Tempel, M.D.
Chip Timmons
Jon Turpa
Dan Vukas 1832
Dave Wallace, Jr.
Mike Yoder

Class of 1997
Matt Armentano
Josh Beard
Mike Black
John Bott III
John Castro
John Clamme
Mike Clump
John Cole 1832
Grant Comer 1832
Will Derrickson
John Deschner
Scott Drake
Brent Eaton
Dan Fair
Jeff Fulmer
Matt Galvin
Joe Gianoli
Trevor Grove
Matt Gunty
Reese Hamilton
Matt Hilgefort
John Jefferson
Josh Kendrick
Chris Kersey
Steve King 1832
Ethan Kirchner
Joe Klen 1832
Clay Laughary
Chad Lovelace
Parker Lyons
Deon Miles
Craig Miller 1832
Andrew Naugle 1832
Jeff Nicoson
Andy Perkins
Greg Robinson
Josh Robinson 1832
Chris Ruel
Rex Ryker
Bert Salinas 1832
Tom Stafford 1832
Matt Swift
Micah Tragesser
Brad Vonderheide
Jim Walworth, Jr.

Class of 1998
Nathan Armstrong
Justin Banks 1832
Nick Barneclo
Beau Barrett
Dave Barrett
Dan Bartnicki 1832
Scott Benedict 1832
Jason Bennett
Keenan Blanchford 1832
Trent Bodine
Jason Bridges
Michael Burns, Esq.
Ben Coleman
Chris Cooke
Drew Cougill
Jeff Cromer
Chris Davis
Roy Early
Dan Emerson 1832
Justin Fronek
Kevin Gearheart
Jake Gilbert
Jimmy Haffner
Kevin Hammonds
Mark Hannah
Theodore Johnson
Ryan Kamp 1832
Brian Kopp
Pete Logan 1832
Travis Merrill
Kris Monson
Josh Moudy
Ed Negovetich, Jr.
Ryan Neth
Brad Neumann
Michael Nogen
Brian Oberst
Todd Polizotto
Peter Prengaman
Adam Quick 1832
Andy Rankin
Ryan Rapp
Todd Reynolds
Shawn Stephenson 1832
Roger Sullivan, Jr.
Brian Tucker
Kalpesh Unune
Mike Vance
Bart Waclawik 1832
Jonathan Walsh 1832
Aaron Warnke, Esq.
Mike Wilhelm
James Wiskotoni
Brian Woebkenberg
Wes Zirkle

Class of 1999
John Altman
Brandon Armstrong
Dave Bowen
Aman Brar 1832
Matt Buche
Bob Byrn
Gary Campbell 1832
Matt Campbell
Mark Cevallos
Dave Coates
Chris Cotterill
Eric Dieter
Todd Dudley
Mark Elrod
Jack Fenimore 1832
Brandon Gall
Chris Gegg
J.B. Goodrich, Jr.
Joe Gray
Jared Hall
Neil Hartman
Kevin Henze
Craig Higgs
Bill Hinz, M.D. 1832
Ryan Holmes
Bill Hoover
Jacob Isaacs
Kim King II
Josh Kline
Kevin Kling
Albert Kovacs
Andrew Krempp 1832
Gyanu Lamichhane 1832
Lucas Lindsell
Seth Little
Patrick Love
James Mann
Sam McCrimmon
Jim McHugh III
Jay McIntyre
Derek Nelson
Jim Olberding 1832
Josh Patty
Nick Prihoda
Tony Reyes
Adam Salon 1832
Scott Schroeder 1832
Brad Simpson
John Sowers
Jason Starkey
Chad Tabor
Rob Walker
Marc Welch
Ben Whitehouse
Matt Whitmire
Alex Will
Ryan Will 1832
Matt Zopel

Class of 2000
Ben Anthony
Greg Augspurger
Corey Barnard
Todd Barton
Scott Berger
Mike Biberstine
Jeremy Bird 1832
Kevin Brechting
Jonathan Bryant
Greg Charnes II
Matt Clark 1832
Chad Cleaver 1832
John Cox
Timothy Craft
Jeremiah Crouch
Michael Danielewicz
Michael Dickerson 1832
Derek Dotson
Conor Dwyer
Pat East 1832
Josh Estelle
John Fleming
Jay Dee Flynn
Mark Fryman, Jr.
James Hamstra
Frank Harmon II
Jason Harvey
Jon Haug 1832
Chris Huffer 1832
Matthew Kriech
Scott Long
Mario Massillamany
Patrick Miller
Ryan Mills 1832
Scott Mimms
Joshua Munson
Joshua Neff
Jeremy Overton
Adam Packer 1832
Nate Pulley
Jeff Rice
Cary Richey
Brady Rife
Peter Riordan
Charlie Roy
Brad Schmitt 1832
Greg Schnarr, J.D.
Michael Shelbourne
Sean Simmons
Shawn Spear
Stephen Storey 1832
Terry Tharpe
Greg Thomas
Joe Turk 1832
Ryan Vaughn 1832
Drew Watters 1832
Bastian Wonschik

Class of 2001
Scott Adams
Zak Allmand
Bobby Beyer
Jake Bradley 1832
Scott Brannon
Andy Bridge, M.D.
Tom Brown, Jr.
Bert Bunton III
Mike Coffey II
Aaron Doll
Shane Dunigan 1832
Jim Flanagan
Adam Fronczek 1832
Eric Fulmer
Tony Gigli
Keon Gilbert
David Greene
Logan Hughes
Kevin Hunt
Kris Iwamoto
Evan Johnson
Phil Kesler
Brian Knapp, M.D.
Seth Kreigh 1832
Hunie Kwon 1832
Matt Loesch
Jack Mansfield, Jr.
Scott McBride
Gary Mineart
Bob Munson, Jr.
Davey Neal
Nick Negovetich
Nick Nussbaum, M.D.
Joe Osborne
Ben Robinson
Jesse Sanchez
Klint Schwenk 1832
Andrew Smith
Doug Springer
Tyler Staggs
Brian Steed
Joe Stoutner, CFP
Khurram Tahir
Joe Trebley 1832
Scott Wallace
Mark Wallis
Matt Warner
Derrick Williams
David Woessner 1832
Godfred Yemofio

Class of 2002
Jim Abercrombie
Lali Banerjee
Josh Banks
Scott Brooks
Brooks Cannon
Kurt Casper
Allen Clingler
Ryan Clougherty 1832
Adam Collins
Nicolae Cristea
Ryan Daming
Craig Demaree
Shane Fimbel, Ph.D.
J.R. Ford
Joe Fuerst 1832
Chris Futscher
Grant Goshorn
Dave Gullion 1832
Nick Guzik 1832
Jeremy Herrmann
Joe Hisch
Eriks Janelsins 1832
James Johnson
Merrell Johnson
Derek Jones
Paul Kennedy
Dan King
Dave Kunberger, M.D.
Doug Lukins
R.J. Morgan
Tom Nelson
Jeremy Ott
Jon-Myckle Price
Ben Prickel
Ben Seib 1832
Sam Short
Eric Shreve 1832
Jeffrey Stines
Rick Strasser 1832
Jordan Vaughn 1832
Ben Wagner
Matt Wales
Randy Widener
Blake Zachary

Class of 2003
Chris Barry
Adam Berry
Jason Binder
Geoff Bleau
Joe Bombagetti III
Nate Boulais
Dennis Bowers II
Seamus Boyce, Esq.
Brent Bridwell
Derick Busenbark 1832
Damon Carl
Kip Chase 1832
Nick Collins
Mason Dangler
Gregory Dean
Aaron Denman 1832
Jonathan Dilley
Aaron Eck
Jeff Espino
Jeremy Fackenthal, Ph.D.
D.J. Finch, Jr.
Andy Ford 1832
Alex Fruth 1832
Adam Futscher
Casey Gioielli IV
Ray Gonzalez IV
Melecio Gonzalez, Jr.
Sam Gorr
Karl Grimmer, Jr.
Brent Harris 1832
Jonathan Hoke
Reed Hoyer 1832
Bogdan Ianev 1832
Ish Ishman
Wes Ket 1832
Justin Killian
John Kirk
Chris Knoll
Jake Knott
Logan Kuhne
Aaron Latham
Joe Lonnemann
Mark Manchak
Jake Martin
Scott Medsker
Tom Meeker
Matt Mercer
George Milberger
Rhett Miller
Chris Miltenberger
Kyle Nickel
Nathan Parmer
Andrew Peters
Maury Raycroft
William Ream
Charles Renie
Josh Richey
Nick Roersma
David Ross
Marc Rowe
Joe Scanlon
Jason Scheiderer
Austin Schlie
Charlie Shrode 1832
Micah Smith 1832
Ryan Smith
Marcus Spillson
Eric Spoor
Joshua Stanton
David Stockwell, M.D. 1832
Josh Tatum
Jaymes Teeters
Tony Unfried
Jeremy Vanscoy
Johnny Warren, Jr.
Joshua Waters
Josh Wilson
Greg Woods
James Wyatt

Class of 2004
Matt Abid
Fred Ainsley, Jr.
Chris Anderson
Mark Ayers
Alex Barefoot
Patrick Barrett
Sean Baylor
Andrew Beyer
Steve Birrer
Nick Bourff
Nick Brankle
Josh Bronaugh
Jesus Campos 1832
Brian Clem
Reece Collins
Dustin DeNeal, BA, JD 1832
Nick Fanelli
Adan Garcia
Henry Gilman
Joe Heller
Juan Carlo Hernandez
Chad Hobson
Dan Hoffman
Stu Johnson
Chris Jones
Cody Lawson 1832
Hank Leach
James Litton III
Dan Loth
Nathan Lundquist 1832
Mike Lynch 1832
Brian MacLaughlin
Marc Magnussen
Kyle Maloney
Dan McClamroch
Joe Mills
Gary Moore 1832
Michael Morin
Chris Morris
Joe Mulvey
Roger Neal
Josh Nicholson
Derek Nutty
Nnamdi Nwosa
Nick Ohmer
Olmy Olmstead
Weston Overturf
Adam Paarlberg
Jacob Pactor
Alan Patton
Brandon Peacock
Jason Pike 1832
Adam Pope
Tony Quandt 1832
Ben Reichner 1832
Mike Reidy
Jeremy Robinson 1832
Pete Rohlfer
Caleb Selby
Kenneth Shelton
Mark Shreve 1832
Cam Starnes
Mark Stout
Isaiah Sumner
Daniel Sweet
Matthew Symons
Brandon Thornburg
Ben Tooley
Ty Trusgnich
Jose Ventura
Todd Vogel 1832
Joe Warfel
Tony Warren
Jim Young

Class of 2005
Terry Archambeault
Corey Asay
Nate Bell
Tyler Bernet
Eric Bright, Ph.D.
Beau Browning 1832
Jon Button
Jason Cantu
Kevin Casey
Brandon Clifton
Brendan Clougherty
Parker Collins
Daniel Creasap
Jefferson Crew
Mark Dietzen
Nathan Dinger
John Dustman
Zach Eichel
Eric Engledow 1832
Colin Fahey
Dan Faust
Sean Gerold
Tony GiaQuinta
Bill Goff
Darin Graber, Ph.D.
Justin Grimmer
JJ Guthrie-Alpert
Brandon Hayes
Chris Healy 1832
Bill Hecker
Draik Hecksel
Justin Jannuzzi
Paul Jansen
Chris Jorgensen
Jay Kirby
Bobby Love
Jason McClure
Drew McCoy 1832
Brock Medsker
John Meyer
Adam Miller 1832
Josh Mills
Josh Petruniw
David Pryzbylski
John Rentsch
Daniel Rodriguez
Michael Ruffing
Jacob Rump
Greg Schrage
John Serak IV 1832
Colin Smith
Jason Sprague
Nathan Storey
Matt Tanney 1832
Jeremy West
Kyle West
Brad Williams
Kris Yoder-Eastes

Class of 2006
Ben Abratigue
Taylor Backs
Howard Bailey
Alex Barnstead
Doug Berry
Chris Bly
Brad Boas
Jared Bogan
Steve Bollinger
Kyle Coffey 1832
Aaron Cook 1832
Caleb Dann
Andy DeYoung
Stephen Dewart
Todd Dodson
Ben Donathen
Matt Dudevoir
Benjamin Edquist
Peter Fenimore
David Fitzgerald
Dane Fowler
Travis Grace
Kimmer Graham
Chip Habegger
Russell Harbaugh
Austin Hart
Drew Hoffman
Chris Jackson
Jake Koeneman
Cliff Lee, Jr.
John Lester
Wayne Lewis
John Maddox
Greg Mahoney
Joe Martin 1832
Jonathan McDowell
Kevin Meyer
Ryan Monroe
Aaron Nicely
Chris Ogden 1832
Eric Palecek
Leo Priemer 1832
Thomas Rice
Matt Ripley
Bryan Roesler
Brandon Roop
Josh Schoeff 1832
Matt Schulz 1832
Joseph Seger
Aaron Selby 1832
Cory Shafer
Steve Smitka
Jeff Sostak
Gabriel Surface
Saad Tahir
Derek Turner
Barry Tyler, Jr.
Justin Vander Iest
Elliot Vice
Pete Wagner
Evan Wagoner
Andrew Wells
Justin Wesley
Tamarco White

Class of 2007
Taz Ahmed
Daniel Albrecht, Ph.D.
Jon Arbuckle
Zac Benedict
Josh Blazek
Don Juan Brown
Tony Caldwell 1832
Allen Chatt III
Keith Clayton II
Ben Cunningham, Ed.S.
Kaizad Daruwala
Ross Dillard 1832
Brandon Ehrie
Ben Esbaum 1832
Don Feeney
Matt Feipel
Zach Foughty
Brett Gann, Jr.
Keith Garrard
Kevin Greaves
David Herring
Simon Hoehn
Charlie Hoogland
James Jared III
Adam Kirsch 1832
Frank Knez III
Kyle Long
Jake Lundorf
John Paul Manalo
Andrew McKone
John Meara
Randy Mendoza II
Patrick Millikan
Nathan Mullendore
Seth Nunan
Joshua Owens
Kevin Pazour
Braden Pemberton
Daniel Petrie
John Porch
Ryan Pritchard
Steven Rhodes
Joe Rutski
Tim Schirack, Jr.
Kyle Sell
Gabe Smith
Adrian Starnes
Ashley Stephen
Ryan Stephens
Greg Strodtman
Jared Tarney
Adam Van Zee 1832
Geoff Walker
Kyle Weaver, O.D.
Drew Weintraut
Kay Widdows
Ted Williams
Michael Zielinski

Class of 2008
Will Arvin
Bart Banach
Josh Bellis
Shawn Bennett
Ben Bly
Matt Bowers
Bob Brandt
Barton Bridge
Chris Brown
Larryjoe Brown
Eric Carroll
Kyle Cassidy
Cole Chapman
Dave Culp
Andy DeRolf
Andy Deig
Brian Deyo
Eric Eder
Tom Elliott, Jr.
Craig Engledow
Renny Esser
Chad Finley, JD
Andrew Flack, M.D. 1832
Ben Froedge
Justin Gardiner
Alex Goga
Ryan Grand 1832
Gabe Guerrero
Nathen Hoff
Drew Howk
Michael-Paul Hutchins
Jesse James 1832
Wes Jinks 1832
Miles Johnson
Mike Karam
John Kasey
Wassim Labaki, MD
Jared Lange
Ryan Leagre
Matt Maher
Feng Mai
Kyle McClammer
Phillip Merriett
Jonathan Miller
Steven Miller
Ndeto Mwose
Andrew Newkirk
Cory Norman
Ryan Nuppnau
Kyle O'Keefe 1832
Matt Olivarez 1832
J.P. Patterson
Jackson Price
Tim Rickard
Andrew Rodenbarger 1832
Earl Rooks IV
Austin Shurtz, MD
Jason Siegel
Gary Simkus
Jason Simons
T.J. Siple
Lincoln Smith, M.D. 1832
Aaron Spolarich
Aaron Springhetti
Deric Stokes
Garrett Thiel 1832
Chandler Troy
Kyle Trusgnich
Tim Ulrey
Matt Vest
Matt Walter
Derek Woods
Andrew Zimmer

Class of 2009
Aaron Abell
Brad Armstrong
Jeff Austen
Brent Banach
Rob Bloss
Tom Bowman
Bryan Carr
Sean Clerget
Dan DeNormandie
Andrew Dranchak
Steve Egan
Riley Faulk
Jonny Funston
Joshua Gangloff
Matt Goodrich
Brent Graham
Philip Graves
Trent Hagerty
Emanuel Harper IV
Chris Hawes
Kyle Hayes 1832
Caleb Hedden
Wade Heiny
David Herr
John Holmes
Jay Horrey
Jake Huston
Hugh Jackson
Miles Jansen
Charles Johnson
Brent Kent
Austin Kline
Matthew Lee
Jim Leuck 1832
Abe Llamas
Patrick Long
David Mann
Roger Market
Caleb Mast
Danny Masterson
George Mavrelis
Victor Meng 1832
JT Moore
Zach Morken
Jeremy Morris
John Moton
Tony Neymeiyer
Joseph Niezer, M.D.
Pat Patterson
Adam Pilli
Tom Pizarek
Stephen Prunier
Campbell Robbins
Max Rubesch
Joe Smith
Tim Surber, D.D.S.
Mark Turpin
Juan Carlos Venis
Ryan Waldon
Mike Wartman
Mike Washburn
Kevin Witt
Chris Wojciechowski
Ted Zimmer III
Andrew Zimmer

Class of 2010
Kodjovi Aboni
Kevin Andrews
Emmanuel Aouad 1832
Aaron Bonar
Aaron Brock
Michael Burke
Robert Campbell
Alex Carr
Brad Casselman
John Dewart
Elijah Fenwick-Sanders
Seth Flater
Kyle Frederick
Justin Froedge
Cody Grady
John Grashoff
Matt Grennes
Patrick Griffith
John Henry
Will Hoffman
Josh Howard
Matt Hudson
Evan Isaacs
Gary James
Brad Jones
Drew Kapsalis
Zack Lanning
Kevin Long
Ryan Mahlan
Marcus Manges
Nicholas Maraman
Willie Matis
Patrick McAlister
Johnny Melind
Justin Michaels
Paul Musielak
Kyle Nagdeman
Drew Parrish
Kyle Platt
Sam Prellwitz
Jesse Purvis
Bobby Ritz
David Rosborough
Austin Rovenstine
Matt Rushton
Matt Scheller
Nate Schrader
Mark Schultz 1832
Bryce Shellman
Greg Slisz
Chad Sorenson
Dan Sutton
Anthony Tellez
Mark Thomas
Skip Tokar II
Marquise Triplett
Joby Turner
Chris Vawter
Mike Vick
Denver Wade
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Pat White 1832
Matt Whyde
Matt Wynn
Stanley Xu 1832
Steve Zajac

Class of 2011
Alexander Avtgis
Len Back
Bill Birch IV
David Birrer
Luke Blakeslee
Jordan Brewer 1832
Jarod Brock
Zach Brock
Ben Burkett, DPT
Joel Bustamante
Jake Clough
Kenny Coggins
Adam Current
Rick Dent 1832
Bob Dent
Seth Einterz 1832
Bill Evans
James Fitzpatrick 1832
Austin Flynn
Andrew Forrester
Dirk Garriott
Jake German 1832
Kyle Grand 1832
Evan Griner
Eric Henderson
Tobey Herzog 1832
Jay Huenemann
Joe Johnson 1832
Brandon Jones
Charlie Kelly IV
Matt Kennedy
Clifford Kocian III
Jake Kolisek
Tim Kraft
Andy Kyler
Phil Lane
Cody Leatherman 1832
Micah Lembke
Ray Liu
Will Logan 1832
Nick Marzotto 1832
Steve Maynard 1832
Chris McCauley
Josh Miracle
Jake Moore
Alex Moseman
Adam Phipps
Blake Powell
Nick Ramsey
Diamond Reese
Ricky Ritter
Luke Robbins
Gregg Schipp
Nic Schrader
Cody Schroeder
David Seibel
D.J. Singfield
Bogdan Stancu, Ph.D.
Blake Stewart
Cody Stipes
Jacob Surface 1832
Tian Tian
Cory Tiedeman
Rob Trahin
P.J. Tyson
Brad Vest
Thomas Wade
Will Weber
Spencer Whitehead
Graham Youngs

Class of 2012
Andrew Alexander
Brandan Alford
Steven Apostolidis
Tommy Ball, J.D.
Evan Bayless 1832
Kyle Bender
Brett Birch
John Bogucki
Garett Bonk
Jake Brandewie
Paul Buescher
J.D. Burns 1832
Wes Chamblee
Jeremy Coons
Trevor Counceller
Nick Curosh
Brian David
Mark DePrez
Chris Deig
Ken Farris 1832
Jordan Ferguson
Joey Fleenor, Jr.
Eric Foust
Sam Glowinski
Brian Graham
C.J. Gum
Brady Hagerty
David Hauck, Jr.
Steve Henke
Reed Hepburn
Aaron Hirsch
John Holm
Ike Homburg
Jonathan Horn
Kris Klondaris
Daniel Lesch
Paul Liu
Thomas Logan II
Grant McCloskey
Cameron McDougal
Chris McDougal
Matt Meyer 1832
Adam Miller
Jake Moore
John Pennington
Jordan Plohr
Billy Powers
Daniel Ranschaert
Garrett Redweik
Peter Robbins
Rob Robson
Dan Rogers 1832
Zach Rohrbach
Tom Schabel III
Brian Shelbourne
Spencer Sheridan
Brock Sibert
Nick Smith
Jeff Soller
Mike Sprowl
Nick Su 1832
Grayson Swaim
Allan Swan
Andrew Swart
Jack Swartout II
Michael Trevino
Tyler Wade 1832
Donavan White
Stephen Woodruff
Casey Wright
Chris Zabriskie
Luke Zinsmaster

Class of 2013
Jake Ahler
Dan Allen, D.M.D.
Rudy Altergott
Michael Carper
Julian Cernuda Alarcon
Patrick Clegg
Colten Craigin 1832
Ryan Cronin
Michael Demeter
Will Drews
Rob Dyer 1832
John Dykstra
Edward Evans, Jr.
Ryan Fier
Jake Fisher
C.J. Francoeur
Clint Garrison
Joe Granger
Ian Grant
Tyler Griffin
Francisco Guzman
Kenny Harris
Charles Hintz
Austin Hodges
Paul Hudak
Nick Hurt
Bryan Hutchens
Evan Johnson
Matt Kaczkowski 1832
Vince Kenney
Jake Kersey
Jimmy Kervan
Arjun Kumar
Ian Leonard 1832
Garrett McCarthy
Kyle McLaughlin
Michael Jon Mondovics
Levi Noblitt
Matt Page
Garrett Payne
Grady Phillips
Michael Piggins
Trevor Poe
Carl Rivera
Alex Robbins
Frank Ruvoli
Daniel Sandberg
Garrett Sell
Jeromy Sisk
Adam Soshnick 1832
Samuel Spoerle
Haneff Stephens
Joe Stiglitz
John Streiff
Nick Sun
Jordan Surenkamp
A.J. Sutherlin
Zack Thompson
Chase Tichenor
Fabian Villanueva
Nathan Walters, Ph.D.
Rick Warner
Austin Weaver
Chris Widup
Garrett Wilson
Michael Wittman 1832

Class of 2014
Wes Adams
Austin Althoff 1832
Alex Amerling
Kenton Armbruster
Bryan Arnold 1832
Ian Baumgardner
Brian Beardmore
Kevin Bennett
Dalton Boyer
Ramsey Bradke
Nathan Bryant
Spencer Burk
Jonathan Bush
Scotty Cameron
Kahlil Carazo
Ben Cook
Aaron Davis
Jorge Diaz-Aguilar
Chris Donahue
Kevin Downey
Trey Fankhauser III
Connor Geary
Zack Goldberg
Ross Hendrickson
Charles Hill
Alex Hirsch
Cole Hruskovich
Francisco Huerta
Nik Jones 1832
Charlie Kolisek
Cory Kopitzke
Jimmy LaRowe
Brent Ledford
Ian MacDougall
Josh Manker
Evan McFarland
Matthew Michaloski
J.T. Miller
Wade Miller
Scott Morrison
Aaron Morton-Wilson
David Myles
Connor O'Rear
Spencer Peters
Jake Ponton
C.P. Porter
Brad Pusateri
Clarke Remmers
Mark Riffle
Dave Roaten
Josh Sampson
Jacob Scherb
Alex Schrader
Nate Scola
Casey Shipley
Patrick Singleton
Harrison Slater 1832
Drew Songer
Patrick Stroud
Bobby Thompson
Jared Valentine
Zach Vega
Cameron Waller
Andy Walsh 1832
Darius Ward
Jeremy Wentzel 1832
Andrew Weyler
Nathan Whisman 1832
Mike Witczak
Luke Wren, M.D.
Trevor Young

Class of 2015
Carter Adams
AJ Akinribade
Tyler Andrews
Douglas Baker 1832
Steve Batchelder
Lorenze Billups
Patrick Bondi
Nick Boyce
Ben Bradshaw
Nathan Brock
Matt Bupp
Logan Burdick
Jacob Burnett
Aeknoor Cheema
Alex Cisneros
Alex Clauser
Joey Conti
Alan Corey
Fritz Coutchie III
Adalid Cruz Vazquez
Derek De St. Jean
Andrew Dettmer
Corey Egler
Stephen Fenton, Jr. 1832
Ben Finley
Matt Fouts
Peter Fouts
Nick Freeman
Brady Gilliam
Grayden Gilmore
Seton Goddard 1832
Logan Goodrich
Nick Gray
Ethan Groff
Connor Hammerle
Tyler Hardcastle
Alex Hawkins
Campbell Higbie
Houston Hodges 1832
Todd Hoogland
Ryan Horner
Blake Jennings
Patrick Jones
Taylor Kenyon
Sky King 1832
Grant Klembara 1832
Patrick Kvachkoff
Garrett Lynette
Zach Mahone
Jimmy Maxwell
Austin McCauley
Juan Meza
Danny Miller
Miles Millott
Jack Montgomery
Nathan Mueller
David Newhart
Kris Nickle
Benjamin Niksch
Ted Nilsson
Kasey Oetting
Tyler Owensby
Steven Paris
Anthony Pigues
Eddie Pingel
Patrick Rezek
Josh Santana
Sam Schabel
Nick Schenkel 1832
Drew Schmutte
Jackson Schroeder
Nick Sommer
Jingwei Song
Joe Sukup
Kelly Sullivan
Connor Sullivan
Jason Swartout
Pierce Velderman II
George Vinihakis 1832
Jordan Wagner
Luke Walker 1832
Jim Walsdorf
Tanner Watson
Andrew Wilson
Patrick Wright
Hongli Yang

Class of 2016
Adam Alexander
Elias Arellano Villanueva
Zechariah Banks
Jack Belford
Matt Binder 1832
Josh Bleisch
Nathan Bode
Jon Bojrab
Chris Broecker
Wes Brown
Patrick Bryant 1832
Ty Campbell
Sean Cavanaugh 1832
Cole Chapman
Eddie Cmehil
Jake Cooper
Chris Dabbs II
Matt Dickerson, Jr.
Kyle Ennis
Ethan Farmer, M.D.
James Fritz III
Max Gallivan
Tom Garrity
Arturo Granados Estrada
Justin Green
Zach Greene
Michael Haffner
Brock Hammond
Sam Hanes
Clayton Highum 1832
Corey Hoffman
Fabian House
Elliot Johns, M.D.
Truman Jones
Marcus Kammrath 1832
Connor Karns
James Kennedy
Bryce Kilian
Inbum Lee
Sean McGrath
Dylan Miller
Kurt Miller
Nick Minaudo
Jeremy Minor
Kaleb Morris
Jacob Mull 1832
Joe Murphy
Mark Myers
Eric Need
Dave Nolan III
Jake Norley
Nelson Novack
Steven Peters
Brent Poling
Scott Purucker
Daniel Purvlicis
Mitch Reeves
Tyler Regnier 1832
Evan Rutter
Bobby Santana
Ben Shank
Chris Shrack
Mitch Singleton
Chris Stazinski
Cam Stepler
Willie Strong, Jr.
Ian Sunde
Joshua Tapper
Jerel Taylor
Brent Tomb
Tyler Trepton
Sam Vaught 1832
Mikey Venezia 1832
Adam Wadlington
Alex Waters
Quentin Watson
Brian Wittman 1832
Jason Wright
Shane Xuan
Jonathon Young
KJ Zelenika
Tiger Zuo
Mason Zurek

Class of 2017
Sammy Adams
Aaron Becker
Collin Bell
Drew Biddle II
Zach Boren
Vincent Bowden
Trenton Brazel
Nick Brown
Elliott Burge
Adam Burtner
Jacob Caddick
Ryan Cairns
Thad Castro
Levi Chitty
Ben Cramer
Dillon Cron
Cole Crouch
Felipe Cuatecontzi
AD Douglas II
Keaton Douglas
Austin Dukes
Austin Earl
Ashton Faramelli
Nolan Fenwick
Mac Gardiner
Cam Glaze
Mazin Hakim
Boyd Haley
Mohammed Hasnat
Austin Heise
Michael Herrmann
Kenton Hicks
Geno James III
Reno Jamison
Bilal Jawed
Shamir Johnson
Zack King
Taner Kiral
Jensen Kirch
Luke Knutson
Linc Kyle
Noah Levi
Griffin Levy
Erin Lewellen
Blair Littrell
Connor Ludwig
Simon Ma
Zac Maciejewski
Mike Makio
Mark Maldonado
Dylan Mayer
Chris McCloskey
Dan Miller
Kyle Morgan
Hai Nguyen
Mac Norton
Delon Pettiford
Rod Porras
Drew Powell
Carson Powell
Karl Prasher
Anthony Repay
Alejandro Reyna
Andrew Roginski
John Savieo
Harrison Schafer
Aaron Schuler, Jr.
Matt Scott
Brand Selvia
Murphy Sheets
Greg Sklar
Jordan Smith
Tyler Smith
Matt Spaulding
Herchel Springer
Ben Stone
Jacob Stone 1832
Kyle Stucker
Connor Stumm
Jimmy Suess
Colin Thompson
Daniel Thompson
Wesley Virt
Ben Wade
Saeed Walcott
Holten Warriner
Benjamin Washer
Alex Wimber
Yang Yang
Seine Yumnam

Class of 2018
Jonathan Alcala Torres
Zach Anderson
Danny Azar
Hayden Baehl
Steve Bazin
AJ Belden
Deryk Benge
Zachary Biddle
Zach Bleisch
Bobby Blum
Jake Budler
Satch Burton
Zack Carl
Ross Catalano
Eph Chedid
Cody Cochran
Jared Cottingham
Jake Covert
Kirby Cox
Nigel Dao
Darrien Dartis
Josh Derse
Joey Dierdorf II
Spase Dorsuleski
Johnny Dotlich
Jade Doty
Luke Doughty
Tyler Downing
Austin Ellingwood
Levi Garrison
Ben Geier
Sam Gellen
Zeke Godinez
Mike Gore
Collin Graber
Brian Gregory
KJ Griffen II
Cody Grzybowski
Jordan Hansen
Trey Harnden III
John Hartley
Corey Hawk
Cole Hickman
Hunter Hickman
Brient Hicks
Lucas Holstine
Ivan Hooper
Hank Horner
Vell Hughes
Michael Jennings
Ben Johnson
Niki Kazahaya
Jack Kellerman
William Kelly
Pat Kenney
Taylor King
Logan Kleiman
Kaz Koehring
Stojan Krsteski
Michael Krutz
Quan Le Thien
Zach Leander
Nate Lewis-Cole
Michael Lumpkin
Daniel Molloy
Jon Montoya
Warren Moseman
Azlan Munir 1832
Kevin Murphy
Kolby Myer
Ben Page
Brian Parks
Zack Patton
Joe Pich
Brady Quackenbush
Parker Redelman
Sam Reel
Tim Riley
Colin Rinne
Bryan Roberts
Chris Roman
Douglas Rourke
Terrell Russell
Cole Seward
Deonte Simpson
Connor Smith
Adrian Tejeda
Gage Ulery
Dave Vavrinak
Joe Walters
Henry Webberhunt
Jacob Woodward
Robbie Wunderlich III

Class of 2019
Bryce Aldridge
Will Amberger
Brandon Arbuckle
Matt Bailey
Billy Bernhardt
Russell Berning
Jacques Boulais
Ethan Boyd
Brent Breese
Bryce Bridgewater
Scotty Bye
Nolan Callecod
Eric Chavez
Sam Colaiacova
Kenny Cox
Brad Cullison
Chris Dabrowski
Alex Dague
Ngoc Dang
Tucker Dixon
Sawyer Donovan
Deakon Doub
Colby Dunigan
Nick Etter
Jacob Ferguson
Nick Fishe
Evan Frank
Charles Frey
Brady Gossett
Jaleel Grandberry
Wyatt Gutierrez
Koty Hall
Juan Haro
Zack Havlin
Sam Hayes
Walker Hedgepath
Brock Heffron
Cal Hockemeyer
Matthew Hopkins
John Janak
Ahad Khan
Erich Lange
JJ Langley
Caleb Larson
Joey Lenkey
Corey Leuters
Kyle Louks
Will Maloney
Kyle McAtee
Andrew Merced
Jake Miller
Braxton Moore
Jonathan Murdock
Spencer Newmister
Kevin O'Donnell
Oliver Page
Cole Payne
Dallas Pitts, Jr.
Puente Puente
Justin Raters
Sean Roginski
Luke Rowles
Alex Rudicel, Jr.
Andrew Schenkel
Griffin Schermer
David Segovia
Jason Shao
Tanner Skeel
Braiden Slavens
Griffin Smith
Ian Songer
Ben Stachowski
Sam Stewart
Drew Tandy
Austin Teike
David Thomas
Ryan Thomas
John Trebing
Patrick Troy
Dalton Vachon
Christian Vittorio
Max Von Deylen
Kevin Wagner
Ian Ward
Joe Whitaker
Logan White
Chris Wilson
Christian Wirtz

Class of 2020
Mohammad Dayem Adnan
Bailey Allen
Erik Anderson
Daniel Andry
Gaby Anguiano
Michael Armbruster, Jr.
Max Atkins
Isaac Avant
Hunter Baehl
Joseph Ballard
Miles Barilla
Chris Barker
Ryan Barr
Trey Barton
Hunter Bates
Mitchell Beard
Jared Bertram
Nathan Biggs
Jackson Blevins
Lamore Boudoin
Aaron Boyd
Collin Brennan
Charlie Brewer
Jimbo Chedid
Jake Chrisman
Cam Coates
Chase Cochran
Cole Copsey
Adam Courter
Ben Cox
Austin Coy
Vince D'Angelo
Jacob Dean
Andrew Denning
Owen Doster
Alex Eberhard
Titus Edwards
Waleed Elrefai
Artie Equihua
Matthew Fajt
Dakota Floyd
Evan Foley
Nick Fox
Eric Fritchley
Cruz Garcia
Cole Garland
Terian Garner
Mike Garrett III
Christian Gosser
Nathan Gray
Ben Grubbs
Nick Grujanac
Harry Hallstrom
Bill Haunfelder III
Logan Hawk
Rhett Helt
Jarrett Hendrix
George Henss
Sam Henthorn
Tacho Hernandez Munoz
Ethan Herrin
Sam Hipple
Nathan Hubert
Ben Huynh
Chandler Jacks
Noah Janssen
Anthony Johnson
Hunter Jones
Shawn Jones
Ethan Kanzler
Joey Karczewski
Tab Kenney
Jacob Kessler
Abraham Kiesel
Ben Kiesel
Zach Kintz
Johnny Kirts
Sopheara Koy
Ryan Krug
Davis Lamm
Brian Laube
Max Lawson
Lo Lewis, Jr.
Benny Liang
Ian Little
Renzo Loyola
Devan Luckey
Drew Lukens
Teddy Lupinski
Mac Macaluso
Rog Malone
Blake Markett
Alex Marr
Patrick Marsh
Ivan Martinez
Daniel McCarthy IV
Brendan McCoy
Ryan McDaniel
Kie McLaughlin
Zach McMann
Ethan McNaughton
Isaiah Mears
Teague Meiers
Nathan Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Zach Moffett
Kaleb Mooney
Matt Mosak
Ben Mossoney
Ethan Mott
Manzil Mudbari
Eric Murphy
Ashar Nadeem
Schuyler Nehrig
Parker Noll
Balin Orcutt
David Ortega
Zach Ostrowski
Keith Owen
Colton Page
Connor Phelps
Darian Phillips
Alex Pittsford
Luke Podgorny
Zach Podl
Bill Polen
Kordell Prescott
CJ Ramsey
Christian Redmond
Steven Reidell
Michael Reising
Austin Ridley
David Riggs
Jake Riley
Alejandro Rodriguez
Austin Rudicel
Frank Russel
Simmy Sandhu
Bennett Sayre
Bobby Scheele
Darey Schurg
Eli Shadwick
Abdurahim Shahrani
Spence Shank
Aaron Sikorski
Jon Stephens
Sam Stephenson
Jared Strehl
Kyle Stroh
Drew Stults
Ballard Suiter
Arlen Taliaferro
Michael Tanchevski
Brayton Taylor
Clark Tinder
Roarke Tollar
Marcus Torres
Pierce Van Houten
Abdoulie Waggeh
Jack Wagner
John Wallace
Henry Wannemuehler
Kyle Warbinton
Nick Weaver
Aaron Webb
Anthony Williams, Jr.
Will Yank
Austin Yeomans
Nate Young
Ifrat Zaman
Butchie Zucca III

Class of 2021
Casey Akers
Jackson Albrecht
Jake Anderson
Sam Anderson
Zach Anderson
Matthew Annee
Joel Bailey
Andres Ballestas, Jr.
Austin Bethel
Jude Bill
Maxwell Bishop
Thomas Bolen
James Bovis
Brandon Bowell
Riley Brennan
Conner Brens
Danny Brewer
Blair Broady
Simon Brumfield
Seth Buresh
Logan Butrum
Drew Buttrum
Isaiah Campbell
Patrick Carper
Kory Cavanaugh
Matt Chinn
Austin Chivington
Chuks Chukwuma
Anthony Cicciarelli
Matt Clark
Trey Clemons
Brice Clesi
Max Cobos
Nick Costin
Jared Cowan
Jax Crawford
Danny Cuevas
Jack Davidson
Ty Dearing
Joe Deiser
Ben Dermody
Caleb Dickey
Myles Dubose
Ben Dugard
Lee Dullaghan
Jan Dziadek
Nolan Elsing
Charlie Esterline
Jalen Fielder
Ben Filippi
Jack Filippi
Walker Fisher
Jamey Floyd, Jr.
Andrew Freck
Joe Garcia
Josh Garcia
Stormm Garnett
Jackson Garrett
Mason Gaskin
Brayden Gilliland
Austin Giordano
Devin Guard
Peyton Guidry
Joel Gunderman
Simon Hacker
Paul Haesemeyer
Ryan Hahn
Nick Hamman
Monty Hargraves
Christopher Hartkemeier
Andrew Harvey 1832
Kyle Hatch
Neal Hayhurst
Jonathon Hickman
Peyton Hicks
Tomas Hidalgo
Ahmaud Hill
J.R. Hill
Zach Hogan
Jonah Holdman
Kyle Holmer
Austin Hood
Reyer Howe
Clayton Huber
Jeff Inman
Mathew Ireland
Leon Ivy III
Isaac James
Josh Janak
Jaemin Jo
Billy Johnson
Evan Jones
Blake Juerling
Andrew Jumonville, Sr.
Corbin Kaiser
Micah Keller
Patrick Kelly
James Kirkland
Keegan Kirkwood
Keith Klein
Ben Klimczak
Nick Kobs
Justin Kopp
Maxwell Kurkowski
Joe LaRue
Eric Lakomek
Cj Landrum
Malcolm Lang
Kase Lawson
Ben Leander
Charlie Leblanc
Tony Lee
Michael Lesch
Riley Lomenick
Bryce Looze
Ben Manahan
Parker Manges
Sam Marksberry
Hunter Marsh
Cameron Martin
Cesar Martinez
Joey Martoccio
Paul McClelland II
Chris McNally
Meggs Meggison
Blake Miller
Christian Miller
Logan Montgomery
Nikko Morris
Hamza AJ Moudden
Isaac Myers
Hao Nguyen
Long Nguyen
Suni Nier
Dustin Notter
Derek O'Connor
Jamba Ochirpurev
Cooper Ochs
Will Osborn
Jake Page
Tucker Payne
Brandon Peck
Grant Quackenbush
Elliot Qualkinbush
Tyler Ramsey
Tyler Rector
Jake Reid
Spencer Rhine
Chaz Rhodes
Tyler Richmond
Rip Ripple
Amadeo Rosales
Connor Rotterman
Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega
Wasif Ruhan
Sam Russell
Caleb Rutan
Andrew Sanders
Reed Sauter
Kyler Schalk
Donald Schuch
Dale Schurg
Dei'marlon Scisney
Jordan Scott
Bailey Scurlock
Aj Shaheen
Cailen Shepherd
Jonah Shillings
Mason Simmons
Kontee Siravongtanawadi
Jake Slager
Wesley Slaughter
Riley Smith
Sean Smith
Anthony Solano
Drew Stanton
Steven Stark
Brandon Steele
Luke Stefan
Brent Strahla
Johnny Swidan
Shane Taylor
Jake Taylor
Canton Terry
Johnathan Thibodeau
Jared Timberman
Riley Timberman
Zack Titus
Dylan Torbush
Pete Trotter
Joey Varga
Jake Vermeulen
Saul Villeda
Minh Vo
Micah Walker
Luke Wallace
Jesse Wang
Sedgrick White, Jr.
Josh Wiggins
Drew Williamson
Hunter Wilson
Nick Winter
Sam Wise
John Witczak
Dillon Wolfe
Kaleb Wood
Chad Wunderlich 1832
Yazel Yazel
Brandon Yeagy
Andrew Young, Jr.
Nick Young
Adam Zorich
Michael Zubeck

Class of 2022
Keith Abramson
Eli Akers
Cristian Aleman-Gonzalez
Luis Amaro
Devon Anderson
Joey Annee
Vasili Antonopoulos
Ben Arruza
George Azar III
Cal Bailey
Dakota Baker
Jackson Baldwin
Kevin Ballard-Munn
Alex Barr
Daniel Bass
Wes Bedwell
Luke Bender
Adam Berg
Jason Berry
Max Bigler
Josh Blackburn
Sam Bleisch
Drew Bluethmann
Robert Borland
Will Borland
Nathan Bowman
Drew Boyer
Garrison Brinkerhoff
Josh Brogi
Tony Brunenkant
Austin Bryant
Liam Buckley
Daniel Burkert
Marcos Cadenas Medina
Nick Caputo
Nick Carson
Andrew Castellano
Cam Chadd
Carlos Champagne
Isaac Cloran
James Cloud
Miles Clutter
Kenny Coleman
Jonathan Collier
Zach Colpaert
Noah Compton
Emerson Courter
Clarke Criddell, Jr.
Casey Crozier
Delmas Crum
Latham Davies
Solomon Davis
Timothy Davis
Emanuel DeLeon-Lara
Emiliano Delgado
Ethan Demaree
James Despain
Nicholas Devaney
Ian Dickey
Aaron Dowdle
Mason Durrett
Justin Dusza
Evan Dutrow
Ace Dzurovcik
Jeremiah Eaton
Sam Ecenbarger
Jayden Edwards
Henry Egan
Matthias Einterz
Robbie Esrael
Jacob Fecht
Kam Ferguson
Trey Filbrun
Sam Fisher
Drew Fleming
Reese Fokine
Joey Forchetti
Jose Franco
Jack Frey, Jr.
Zavier Fullingim
Ian Gale
Seth Gallman
Davionne Garrett
Cade Girgenti
Daren Glore
Graham Gnagy
Andrew Gonczarow
Nick Goode
Alex Goodnight
Robby Gossett
Cameron Graham
Wade Haesemeyer
Ali Hakim
Will Hamilton
Ben Handley
Jake Handley
Drayden Hansen
Sam Hansen
Gordon Harman-Sayre
Brailen Harrington
Richard Harris
Trystin Harrison
Will Harvey
Jack Hegwood
Rodney Hendricks III
Timothy Herring
Porter High
John Holle
Malik Hoover
Peyton Howe
Jesse Hunter
Andrew Jamison
Jerry Jiang
Matt Johnston
Levi Jones
Toospu Joshi
Joseph Julian
Willie Kadel III
Joe Kaefer
Joshua Kaminski
Anar Khashbat
Sam Kinnett
Philip Kirkland
Cameron Klabunde
Yassine Koddouss
Zack Lacey
Johnny Lamb
Merritt Lamm
Blake Largent
Tag Lawalin
Kim Lay
Sammy Lebron
Maddox Lee
James Lewis, Jr.
Will Lillis
Drew Linder
Carlos Lopez
James Love III
Ben Lucas
Noah Luebbehusen
Donnie Mader
Sam Malott
Cesar Mares
Joe Mares
Jose Marquez-Franco
AJ Martino, Jr.
Reed Mathis
Zach McKinney
Mason McPheron
Isaiah McWilliams
Cuau Medina, Jr.
Tyler Metheny
Connor Michael
Levi Miller
Noah Miller
Ryne Mills
Gianni Minor
Jonny Morales
Matthew Muller
Josh Myers
Zach Myers
Evan Nichols
Tommy Niemier
Jack Nolan
Chris O'Rourke
Jacob Obst
Eddie Olvera
Nathan Ooley
Drew Page
Javier Palacios
Bryce Panozzo
Reagan Perkins
Thai Phung
Pat Piesyk
Ethan Pine
Sam Pipiras I
Joe Plencner
Caleb Powell
Koby Powers
Drew Prather
Jake Price
Jacob Pruett
Ashfi Rahman Ashfi
Gerald Randle, Jr.
Noah Rapp
Devin Reagle
John Henry Reith II
Gavin Rich
Andrew Rippy
Weston Rogers
Alexandru Mircea Rotaru
Phil Rowland
Hayden Rudes
Matt Runyon
Julian Rutherford I
Owen Ryan-Jensen
Ryan Sacco
Hamza Sajid
Kwaku Sarpong
Will Sawyer, Jr.
Dylan Scheid
Evan Schiefelbein
Eli Schoof
Jack Schrecongost
Kellen Schreiber
Josh Scott
Morgan Seagrave
Hunter Seidler
Gerard Seig
Lukas Senn
Tiki Seroczynski
Kevin Sheridan, Jr.
Austin Simmers
Tanner Simmons
Tavic Simmons
Aneet Singh
Ian Skalla
Jackson Smith
Dane Smith
Trevor Snipes
Cody Snook
Mike Sorcia
Seth Staples
Nick Strader
John Strain
Shane Stroh
Jack Su
Isaac Temores
Mylo Thambipillay
Blake Thomas
Jesus Timby
Robert Tolan
Brentin Ungar
Felix Valero-Davila
Devin Vanyo
Walter Vazquez
Santi Venegas
Trey Waddups
Abe Wade
Kody Wagner
Hunter Wakefield, Jr.
Justin Wallar
Sebastian Wang
Leo Warbington
Jamari Washington
Tyler Watson
Elijah Weddington
Jayden Williamson
Dusten Wilson
Kody Witham
Riley Woodward
Andrew Wright
Jon Young
Mason Young
Seth Younker
Christian Zeffel
Ryan Zientara

Class of 2023
Clayton Allen
Mason Allen
Zachariah Alvarado
Brigham Anderson
Stuart Anker
Ben Axel
Tahsin Azad
Cameron Bacon
Dario Banuelos, Jr.
Jon Barker
Malik Barnes
Patrick Beam
Michael Beardmore
Caden Beckwith
Michael Bertram
Mitch Bertrand
Ty Bever
Eugene Bhattarai
Jacob Bishop
Charles Bock
Jackson Bologna
Simon Bouscher-Helbig
Luke Bracken
Ryan Bradtke
Charlie Brady
Mark Brancheau
Sam Brewer
Cam Brice
Adam Brookman
JT Bryant V
Tristan Bufkin
Benjamin Bullock
Evan Burge
Nate Burnside
Nathaniel Butts
Isaac Caines
Freddie Calderon
Trizton Carson
Tanner Carver
Mark Caster
Pat Cerajewski
Bryce Claycomb
Conner Cochran
Tucker Coffman
Cade Cox
Jacob Cox
Jim Daly, Jr.
Ricky Damron, Jr.
Tyler Danielewicz
Lucas Daniken
Simon Decapua
Jon Deem-Loureiro
Filippo Defrenza
Rodrigo Del Real
Alexis Delgado
Drew Delor
Dimitri Didmanidze
Gavyn Doane
Noah Donahue
Casey Donovan
Nick Drehs
Noah Durnil
Jacob Ehmer
Adam El-Khalili
Brandon English
Jakob Faber
Zach Feltz
Thomas Fischer
Charlie Florczak
Jesus Flores Daccarett
Chris French
Max Fricke
Riley Fyffe
Jared Gady
Parker Gamble
Horacio Garcia-Rojas
Shewa Gared
Thomas Gastineau
Cross Gibson
Karson Goodman
Brayden Goodnight
Jake Goodwin
Jose Grimmett
Caleb Gross
Willie Gupton, Jr.
Andrew Handley
Tommy Hansen
Kyle Harden
Paul Hargitt IV
Derek Haslett
Jack Heldt
Tim Hensinger
Justin Hensley
Erik Hetler
Ben High
Michael High
Adam Hilliard
Nick Hogan
Drew Hollingsworth
Kyle Holman
Michael Hoppel
Evan Horn
Connor Horning
Garett Huelskamp
Austin Hughes
Nolan Hughes
Ethan Hurt
Nhan Huynh
RJ Jaiswal
Drew Johannes
Allen Johnson, Jr.
Austin Johnson
Bradley Johnson
Coledon Johnson
Grant Johnson
Max Johnson
Moni Jones
Thomas Kay
Mitchell Keeling
Max Kercheval
Collin Kinniry
Alex Koers
Josh Kramer
Cade Lansdell
Steven Latre
Brayden Lentz
Quinn Leous
Dylan Lewis
Max Lundy
Nathan Magana
Mark Magnon, Jr.
Alfredo Mar
Ben Marino
David Marsh
Noah Martin
Peter McArdle
Brian McAuley, Jr.
Caleb McCarty
Bryce McCullough
Matt Melcher
Chris Merrill
Titus Meyer
Justin Michna
A.J. Miller
Cameron Miller
Corey Miller
Jackson Miller
Juan Montenegro
Joe Mullin
Adam Negangard
Tim Neu
Marc Nicholson
Sam North
Jeremy Norvell, Jr.
Jake Paige
Nate Pairitz
Teo Palubinskas
Gavin Patrick
Liam Patton
Luke Paul
Brock Peele
Jacob Penrose
Zach Peterson
Neil Pettinga
Nick Pfledderer
Sam Phillips
Andy Posledni
Carson Price
Sam Proctor
Javier Que
Blake Reed
Jordan Reel
Trae Reynolds III
Hawk Ricketts
Roca Rocca Torres
Jude Rodriguez
Michael Rojas-Landers
William Rolfson
Ian Rollins
Vince Rowland
Issac Salinas
Evan Sass
Brandon Schafer
Tyler Scheidt
Lincoln Scott
Elijah Scurlock
Thomas Sell
Willy Shepler
Caleb Shetterley
Axzel Silva
Jovan Simakoski
Heisman Skeens
Cooper Smith
Logan Smith
Max Snyder
Gabriel Sobrevilla
Casimiro Soliz-Cardenas
Jeremy Soto
Ryan Sowers
Ethan Stonis
Austin Stout
Zane Stout
Kyle Suico
Cooper Sullivan
Jack Sullivan
Simon Terpstra
Cooper Terry
Reis Thomas
Zane Thomas
Sam Thompson IV
Jonathan Thompson
Liam Thompson
Vinnie Tippmann III
Justin To
Matthew Troy
Thomas Truong
David Underwood
Cole Vassilo
Adan Villeda Jr.
Alex Volk
Connor Wakefield
Brady Walden
KT Walls
Mike Wang
Joshua Warmick
Noah Webster
Josh Weidenbenner
Brandon White
Zennon Wilhelm
Jaylen Williams
Danny Wilson
Kyle Wiott
Brayden Wright
Giovonni Zappala
Eric Zhu
Brant Zucca

Class of 2024
Keifer Carmean
Camden Cooper
Justin Fish
Caulin Fitzgerald
Cam Giles
Jackson Grabill
Bradley Harrington
Devin Jimenez
Nathanael Mertz
Landon Miller
JT Rapp
Thomas Schnerre
Kai Warren

Faculty/Staff
Kathleen Ansaldi
Jonathan Baer
Nathanael Baldwin
Fin Bandholz
Rachel Barclay
Heather Bazzani
Violet Benge
William Bernhardt II
Daniel Bickett
Preston Bost
Jim Brown
Daniel Burke
Emma Campbell
Bradley Carlson
Nikki Carpenter
Jim Cherry
Ryan Clark
Seth Clark
Kendra Cooks 1832
Bev Cunningham
Alexander DeLonis
Christopher Dixon
Jeffrey Drury
Caitlin Ebbinghaus
Christina Egbert
Aaron Elam
Mindy Emberton
Samantha Emmart
Makenzie Ewoldt
Eric Freeze
Cory Geraths
Tammy Graves
Emily Hall
Todd Handlogten
Josh Hardman
Cara Healey
Bobby Horton
Darold Hughes, Jr.
Natalie Hurt
Tom Kearns
Chris Keller
Amber King
Dennis Krause
Yao Li
Elizabeth Manning
Mark McCartin-Lim
Lorraine McCrary
Tyler McCreary
Todd McDorman
Colin McKinney
Peter Mikek
Damon Mohl
Derek Mong
Maria Monsalve
Donald Morel
Clyde Morgan
Macanda Myers
Wally Novak
Erin O'Connor
Timothy O'Shea
Eric Olofson
Richard Paige
Julia Perry
Jolene Pickett
Adrien Pouille
Karen Quandt
Adriann Rhoades
Joseph Riordan
Gary Ross
Jamie Ross
Bob Royalty
Kevin Russell
Sujata Saha
Carl Schmitzer
Neil Schmitzer-Torbert
Tyler Schmutz
Douglas Smith
Erika Sorensen-Kamakian
Eric Statler
Annie Strader
Patrick Sullivan
Jenny Terry 1832
Adriel Trott
David Troutman
William Turner
Ayanna Tweedy
Heidi Vogel
Kyle Vowell
Heidi Walsh
Beth Warner
Amy Weir
Matthew Wells
Becky Wendt
Lynne Westfield
Chad Westphal
Bronwen Wickkiser
Scott Yeager

Friends
Salamatu Adama
Arthur Adams
Janet Agnoletti
Marc Alberico
Ethan Alexander
Riley Alexander
Shanna Alexander
Heather Alford
Ann Allen
Katherine Allen
Mark Allen
Ron Allred
Leslie Altavilla
Kara Amundson
Daniel Anderson
George Anderson
Rebecca Anthony
Rocio Arroyave-Jamison
Jean Auld
Jim Baer 1832
Greer Baizer
Jean Baker
David Banush
Frank Barber
Sara Barile
Dale Barrett
Robert Bass
Aimee Batistatos
Kristin Baty Watts
Elizabeth Bauer
Ellie Bauldauff
Oliver Bauldauff
William Bauman
Larry Bechtel
Kevin Beck
Chuck Beemer 1832
Michael Beemer 1832
Bailee Belcher
Holly Bell
Larry Bennett
Miranda Bennett
Asher Berg
Bill Bernhardt
Diane Bernhardt
Patricia Best
Georgianna Biddle
Sarah Billings
Elizabeth Birmingham
Jess Blackburn
Carol Kay Blevins
Laura Blomquist
Thomas Bodtke
Paula Bonham
Jack Bonifant
Jack Bowell
Richard Bowen
Roy Bowman
Matt Boyle
Melissa Brendt
Bodie Brewer
Walker Brewer
Scott Bridge
Craig Brown
Wesley Brown
Barbara Brugnaux
Darrell Brumett
Leon Brumett
Marcus Brumett
Montgomery Brumett
Sandra Brumett
Kathleen Brunke
Drew Buche
Frank Burke
Tom Burkle
Emily Burrow
Barb Butler*
Tammy Bynum
Finley Campbell
Rose Campbell
Peter Carroccio
Nancy Cassel
James Cherry, Jr.*
George Christensen
Steve Christman
Aaron Clark
Snobie Clark
Samuel Clayborne II
Michel Cloutier
Andrew Comp
Patrick Conreaux
Owen Cooks
Ronald Cooney
Harper Cornelius
Dan Cornely
Bob Coulson
Jenna Courter
Kathryn Courter
Kathleen Coverick
Robert Coviello
Jim Creigh 1832
Joel Crespo
George Crowley
Gloria Culver
George Cumming
James Cumming
John Cumming
Karen Cummins
Mary Cupp 1832
Phil Curley
Allen Damschroder
Byron Dare
Jonathan Davidson
Benjamin Davis
Ted Dawson
Brian Day
Joe Day
Stephen DeVoe
Kevin Dempsey
Anna Derksen
Sue Diaz
Molly Dillard 1832
Marlyn Dimmick
Peter Dinwiddie
Bill Dirksing
Clarence Doninger
Todd Douglas 1832
Jim Duncan
Sergio Duran
Tom Dyer
Piotr Dziadek
Cassie Eby
Colleen Egan
Diana Einterz
Ellen Einterz
Zach Einterz
Shane Elie
Michelle Ellis
Deena Elrefai
Kareem Elrefai
Tim Endicott
Mike Evans
Carly Fabian
Victor Farr
Jim Feeney
Lewis Fellows
Michelle Finch
Andrea Fisher
Carrie Fisher
MJ Fisher
Gale Fixmer
Bob Foote
Robert Foster
Britani Frame
Katerina Friese
Julianne Frye
Terri Fyffe
Airica Gallaspy
Judy Gallivan
Mary Gano
Samantha Garduno
Adriana Gaytan
John Geiger
Daniel Geimer
Susan Gerbosi
Mike Getz
Scott Gill
Gary Goff
Alex Good
Kai Good
Katherine Good
Emily Goodrich
Fritz Gordner
Paul Goss
Kelly Gray
Patricia Gray
William Gray
Evelyn Greer
Gwyneth Greer
Bruce Griebel
Larry Griffith
Jennifer Grontkowski
Anna Grounds
Darren Haas
Mary Lou Hadley
Abigail Haffner
Gregory Hahn
George Hamilton, Jr.
Jessica Hamilton
Kristen Hanley
Hope Harkey
Connie Harris
Rob Harris
Jim Harshbarger
Loraine Hartranft
Chad Hassler
Angela Hausner
Megan Havlin
Elaine Hays 1832
Sue Hays*
James Henderson 1832
Norma Henriquez
Carl Henry
Rebecca Henry
Walt Henry
Johanna Herring
Meredith Hess
Sandra Hess 1832
Melinda Hindley
David Hoaglin 1832
Greg Holle
Carolyn Holloway
David Hooten
Dick House
Sharon Howle
Sara Hoyt 1832
Ngun Hram
Marc Hudson
Harper Hughes
Deb Hunter
Joshua Hurt
John Husted
Catherine Hutcherson
Darin Hutson
Richard Hutson
Alexandra Hyde
Lucy Isaacs
Eli Jackson IV
Bill Jellison
Stephanie Jenkins
Joe Johnson III
Jerry Johnson, Jr.*
David Johnson
Kristin Johnson 1832
Timothy Johnson
Mary Jo Johnston
Anthony Jones
Elizabeth Jones
Linda Jones
Mark Jones
Peter Jones
River Jones
Roger Jones
Ann Kaizerman 1832
Jackson Kammrath
Robert Keehn
Wyatt Keller
J. Kelley
Athena Kellogg
Lewis Kellogg
Mary Kate Kenney
Ryan Kiernan
Steven Kirk
Anita Klein 1832
Ray Kloppenburg
Lanny Knox
Elaine Kollar
Jean Korb*
Remy Kothe
Jeremy Kotter
Bruce Kraemer
Diane Kreisher
Allen Kring
Joann Kring
Sidney Kull
Elaine Lamberton
Kara Lauck
Paul Lawrence
Jon LeCrone
Adria Ledoux
Megan Leech
Eva Legg
Douglas Linsmith
Va Lo
Lenita Locey*
Louis Lombardi
Richard Loslo
Deborah Lumpkin
Robert Lyon 1832
Robin Mace
Dave Maharry
Ann Malott*
Bobby Manion
Dean Maragos, Esq. 1832
Sherlyn Mark
Luke Martin
Nestor Matthews
Donald McBurney
John McCreary
Cortney McDougal
James McGinnis
Bridget McKay
Cody McLeod
Stephanie Medley
John Meek
Mary Meek
Joseph Mehltretter
Jen Menear
Sally Merrell
John Meyer
Debbie Midkiff
Peggy Mifflin 1832
Charles Miller
Susan Milligan Rosen
Daniela Mitchener
Cheryl Monroe
Cyrese Moore
David Moore*
Joyce Moore 1832
Jeff Morgan
Nancy Morris
Carolyn Mosby
Patrick Myers
Tim Nagler
Kay Nannet
Edgar Neely
Matt Newcomb
JJ Neymeiyer
Liz Neymeiyer
Molly Neymeiyer
Cynthia Niesman
James ONeill
Jack Oest
Sam Ogle
Alyssa Oie
Charlotte Oliver
Janet Oller
Bob Olsen
Kathy Owen
Devon Owens
Maleyke Owens
Mike Parker
Lorna Parkhurst
Reed Parkhurst
Teresa Parkhurst
Lynett Patton
Richard Patton
Shannon Payne
Marian Pearcy
Patricia Perkins
Don Perozzi
Joey Perugino
Kristie Petersen
Stephanie Peterson
Steven Peterson
James Phillips
Richard Pickrell
Jeff Pittard
Edward Plant
David Polley
Dave Portnoy
Amy Poynter
Robert Price
Amanda Prickel
Gigi Pritzker 1832
Michael Pucker 1832
Clyde Rager
Elaine Rainey 1832
Kim Ramsey
Robert Ramsey
Shane Ramsey
Cora Randall
Janelle Ranieri
Elva Reeck 1832
Maggie Reed
Amera Rejoub
Jennifer Remelius
Craig Reynolds
Constance Riggs
Luis Rivera
John Roberts, Jr.
Elena Rogers
Amber Rohr
John Ross
Marge Ross
Todd Roswarski
Arianna Rourke
Kimberlee Russell
Maya Russell
Kyle Sacco
Pedro Sacco
Andrew Salter
Jill Sawyer
Brian Scales
Melissa Schlueter
Bob Schreiber
James Schultz
Luke Schultz
John See
Amber Seidler
Burke Selby
Colier Selby
Greer Selby
Kenneth Selby
Abby Sellek
Daniel Sellers 1832
Tony Sertich
Kayla Sexton
Elliot Shadwick
Donald Shane
Jessica Shipp
Richard Shive
Grant Shonkwiler
Harry Siamas
Peter Silins
Gregory Simpson
Debbie Sinatra
Gehrig Smalstig
Madison Smalstig
Harrison Smith 1832
Marilyn Smith
Jon Sommer
J B Sosbe
Sydney Sperry
Julie Stamm
Sarah Stashkiw
Tricia Statler
Neil Stevenson
Patricia Stewart
Deborah Stockman
Latrina Strader
Dennis Sullivan
Diane Sullivan
Allison Sundstrom
Ann Sweeney 1832
John Sweeney*
Alysse Swink
Dennis Swink
Marcia Switzer
Ron Tabak
Jack Tankersley, Jr. 1832
Ted Tarkow
Christopher Taylor
Patrick Taylor
Michael Teague
Hannah Teneyck
Katie Tetzlaff
Eskay Thambipillay
Aung Thang
John Thieling
Allison Thies
Barrett Thies
Liam Thies
Rowan Thies
Ryan Thies
Sophie Thies
Suzy Thies
Vivienne Thies
Eric Thompson
Cory Thrush
Roger Towell
Alan Townsend
John Trebing
Bob Trimmer
Joshua Tucker
Robert Tyler
Gretchen Vacendak 1832
Emily Vail
Paul Van Wagoner
Richard Vogler
Clark Wagner 1832
Christine Walker
Jim Ward
Josh Ward
Sam Ward
Mark Weaver 1832
Deborah Webb
Elizabeth Wehlage
Aaron Welch
Blake Welch
Madison Welch
Carolyn Wetzel
Doris Wilkinson
Abbie Williams
Leah Williams
Bob Williams 1832
Teddy Williams
Dayo Woessner 1832
Karen Wolf
Andy Wood
Robby Wood
Chris Woodard
Dayna Woods
Julia Woods
Rich Woods
Richard Wright
Drew Wunderlich
Carol Wyatt
Charles Wynne 1832
William Wynne 1832
Telesfore Wysocki
Maryan Yakymiv
David Yates
Paisley Yemofio
Barry Zadai
Hady Zaky
Dennis Zorger
Gloria Zorger
Patricia Zorger

Parents
Christine Abbeduto
Michael Abercrombie
Elias Abou Chedid
Ben Abratigue
Brian Albrecht
Joe Aldridge
Shannon Aldridge
Kurt Alexander
Michael Allen
Kevin Allman
Rudolph Altergott 1832
Craig Anderson
Joseph Annee, Jr. 1832
Pinelopi Antonopoulos
Jeff Arbuckle
Michael Armbruster
Scott Armstrong
Richard Arnold
Craig Asher
Gregg Bailey
Joseph Bailey
Jerry Baker
Jim Baldauf
Dario Banuelos, Sr.
Robert Barker, Jr.
Joe Barr
William Barrett
Cynthia Batchelder
Ben Bauman
Darrell Baylor
Paul Beckwith
Scott Bell
Timothy Bender
Joseph Benitez, Jr.
Doug Bennett 1832
Gregg Bennett
Robin Bennett
Roger Bennett 1832
Jeffrey Bertrand
Marianne Biederman
Thomas Biehl
Curtis Binder
Nancy Bisbee
Jerome Bischof
Jay Bishop
Bob Black, Sr.
Sherri Blackburn
Charlie Blaich
Thomas Bleisch
Helen Blessinger
Scott Blevins
Natalie Blondell
Chris Bock
Douglas Boggs
Robert Boles III
Bret Bologna
Robert Borland
Joan Bowman
Matthew Boyer
Robert Braitman 1832
Beverly Branstetter
Paul Braun
Elizabeth Bray
William Brice
Matthew Brookman
Michael Brooks
Ray Brumfield II
Kevin Bryant
Russell Bryant
Paul Bucina
Garrett Buckley
Larry Burdick
Jim Burgett 1832
Anthony Burnside
Terry Bush
Lee Butrum
John Carlisle
Jason Carson
Teresa Cassel
James Cavanaugh
Carla Chilton
Betty Cleaver 1832
Brian Clesi
David Clingman
David Coates
Mary Ellen Coates 1832
Terri Cole
Linda Colglazier
Bryan Collier
William Cooper
Nolan Costin
David Covert
Donald Craft 1832
John Crawford
Rick Crayne
Barbara Crowe
Greg Crozier
Ignacio Cuevas 1832
Gary Culp
Suzanne Dabrowski
Mark Dakich
Jerry Daniken
Stephen Davis, Jr.
Bradley DeRome
William Dearing
Douglas Delor
Nancy Denari
Thomas Dermody
James Despain
Joan Dessloch 1832
Veronica Dewyea
Martin Dezelan
John DiLuia
Bradley Dickey
Joseph Dierdorf
William Dinger
Thomas Dits
Brant Donovan
Matthew Donovan
David Doster
Del Doughty, Jr.
Anthony Douglas, Sr.
Brent Dove
James Doyle
Keith Drake
Kevin Driscoll
Michael Dusza
Larry Dutrow, Jr.
Libby Dyer
Garry Eckard
Michael Eder
Cyril Egler
Darrel Eichhorn
Cora Einterz
Nizar El-Khalili
Jon Elkins
Jennifer Ellis
Mohamed Elrefai
Kent Emery, Jr.
Michael Esser 1832
Patricia Estell
Sheila Evans
Brian Fahey
John Fajt
Jerry Fankhauser, Jr.
John Fenimore
Robert Fenwick
Darrell Ferguson
Michael Festa
John Filbrun
John Filippi
Peter Fish
Keith Fishe
Douglas Flack
Lisa Floyd
Katherine Forbes
James Ford
Craig Fouts
William Fritchley, Sr.
George Frondorf
John Fullenkamp
Francis Gantner
Kelly Garland
Robert Garriott, Jr.
Bill Garten
Thomas Gatewood
Gordon Gilmore
Brian Glaze
George Go
Patti Godinez
Tony Gonczarow
Ramon Gonzalez III
Pavel Gonzalez Prego
Brian Goodman
Dana Goodman
Hope Goodwin
Joseph Gorman, Sr.
Michael Gossett
Aubrey Gouveia
Thomas Grabill
James Graddy
Anthony Gray
Christina Gray
David Green
Dawnelle Green
Duane Greene
Nathan Gross
Steven Grubbs
Louis Grujanac
Amanda Guinn
Bryan Gutierrez
Philip Gutwein
Matthew Hallstrom
Linda Hamilton
Robin Hammer
William Hammer
Dick Hamstra
Peter Handley 1832
Joseph Hansen II
Chuck Hansen
Brian Harrington
Thomas Harrison
Lloyd Harry
David Hartkemeier 1832
Dale Hartnett 1832
Conrad Harvey
Bill Harvey 1832
Elizabeth Harwood
Peter Haslett
Louise Hayes
Doris Hayhurst
Fred Hecker 1832
Thomas Heise
Amy Heiser
Joseph Helmer
Jeff Hensley
Alberto Hidalgo, Jr.
Michael Highum
Delbert Himsel, Jr.
Edward Hintz
Michael Hinz 1832
David Hirsch
David Hodges
Daniel Hogan
Phillip Holdman
John Holland
Dana Homo
Rich Hopkins
Sam Horner
George Horvath
Steve House
Wayman Howard, Jr.
Betty Howard 1832
Kathy Howard
Heidi Howe
Joseph Huber IV
Clay Huenemann
Joe Huggler
Chris Hughes
Jim Hummel
Hank Hunt
Marcus Hurt
Chad Inman
Alan Jacks
Troy Jacks
Janis Janelsins
Wade Janssen 1832
Wayne Johnson, Jr.
Allen Johnson
Dale Johnson
Betsy Johnson 1832
John Johnson
John Johnson
Veronica Johnson
Brad Jones
Mark Jones
Thomas Jones
Virgil Jones
William Jones
John Juerling
Edward Kammrath
Randall Kanter
John Kanzler
Kurt Karns
James Kaur
Ryohei Kazahaya
James Kelleher 1832
Scott Kenney
Fred Kepler
Paul Kervan
Frank Kessler II
Lisa Kiesel
Nicholas Kile
Jill Kilian
Terrence King
Jean Kirby-Jenkins
Dennis Klembara
Michael Kobs
Larry Koelper
Amy Koeneman
Larry Koeneman*
Bruce Kopp
Pauline Kovich
James Kressin
You-Yuh Kuo
Greg Kyle
Scott Lakomek
Jane Lamm
Jessica Landers
Troy Landrum
Steven Lanoux 1832
Joseph Lansdell II
Melissa Lawson
Scott Leander
Charles Ledford
Kent Lefever
Ronald Leichty
Nathan Lewis
Nancy Lightner
Thomas Lillis 1832
Rickey Liston
Michelle Little
Carl Littrell
Jerry Loomis
Clarence Lopp
Christopher Louks
Edwina Loureiro
Leslie Luckey
Gerald Maciejewski
Jonathan Madison
Art Maillet
Patrick Maloney
Mark Maraman
Dennis Marcus
Diane Marino
Tim Marlow
Christopher Marsh
Michael Marsh
Kathleen Martin
Amy McAbee
Michael McCarthy
Thomas McCarthy
Brian McCarty
Ann McClamroch
Michael McKain
Dennis McKinney
Melissa McKinney
Suzanne McKinnon
Christopher McKone
Steve McLaughlin
Larry McMann II
David Meara
Annette Meggison
Brad Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Kimberly Mendez
Mark Michaloski
David Michalski
Jennifer Michna 1832
David Miller 1832
Dina Miller
Bob Mohr II
Jeffrey Moore
Karen Moore
Raoul Moore
Rigoberto Morales
Eric Mosak
Steve Mueller 1832
Matthew Muha
Tom Mullen
Thomas Mulry
Troy Munn
Randall Murdock
Donald Musil
Mark Nagdeman
Stacey Nance
Michael Nardi
David Need
Bonnie Nestor 1832
William Newkirk
John Neymeiyer
Matthew Nichols
William Nickel 1832
David Norton
Michael Nuppnau
Jeff Obst
Timothy Orender
Honorio Ortega
Matt Osborn
Mark Page 1832
Robert Page
Brian Pahud
Richard Paige
Kovas Palubinskas
Albert Pascual
Steph Patacsil
Jean Patterson
Coy Patton
Frank Patton
Richard Paul
Mike Penrose
Timothy Perkins
Robert Perrin
Mike Perry
Jerry Pesavento
Thomas Pettinga, Sr. 1832
Patrick Pfledderer
Christopher Phillips
Vernon Piercey
Timothy Ping 1832
Louise Pinschmidt
Rodger Powell
Joshua Powers III
Larry Powers 1832
Starlet Powers*
Bradley Prather
John Price
Aus Purvlicis
James Qualkinbush
Harry Quandt
Barbara Quick
Jeffrey Ramsey
Michael Raters
Howard Ratner
Deborah Rawlings
Edreece Redmond, Sr.
David Redweik
Shawn Reed
Joseph Reese
Barbara Regnault
Mark Regnier
Stephen Reising
Charles Remmers
Paul Rettberg
Roy Reynolds, Jr.
David Rhodes
Rick Rice 1832
Brien Richmond
David Riese, Sr.
Timothy Riffle 1832
Troy Riggs
Robert Risk
Paula Rivers
Teresa Robinson
Dan Roehm
David Roesler
Teggie Rogers
Robert Roginski
John Rollins
David Routh
William Rubino, Jr. 1832
Rhys Rudolph 1832
Deborah Rushton
Grant Russel 1832
John Rutherford
Richard Ryan
Lenora Rychlak
Brenda Ryland
Mike Sabens
Carl Sacco
Debi Sahlhoff
Paul Sargent
Josephine Satterfield
Stephanie Sayers
Jennifer Scheele
Keith Scheid
Daniel Schipp
Scott Schmidt
Diane Schrader
Robert Schramm
Scott Schreiber
Robert Schurg
Gregory Schwier
Bradley Scott
Robert Seidler
Mary Seig
Stephen Selby
Rebecca Shadwick
Jill Shambaugh
Jerry Sheffer
Karen Shepard
Jamie Shillings
Thomas Shrack
Bill Shreve
Marc Skaggs
Doug Sklar
John Slaughter
Jane Small
Barry Smalstig 1832
Glenn Smith III
Ben Smith
David Smith
Donald Smith
Lydia Smith-Lockwood
Philip Smithka
Paul Snipes
Harry Snyder
Gary Sobleski
Anthony Solano
Andrew Soshnick 1832
Keith Sowers
Bryan Sponsler
Joseph Stephens
Sylvia Stephens
John Stephenson
Mike Stewart 1832
April Stillinger
Frank Stockton
Bill Storey
James Strain
Alan Stuart
Kurt Stucker
Christopher Sullivan
Stephen Sullivan
Kevin Summers
Julie Surface
Eric Sutherlin
Roland Swanson
Ellen Swift
Jennifer Taylor
Dick Taylor
Juan Temores
Sharon Terry
Ganesan Thambipillay
Thomas Thibault
Patrick Thibodeau
Christopher Thomas
Mark Thomas 1832
Lisa Thornberry
Joseph Thorp
Connie Timmons 1832
Anh To
Charles Tooley
Efrein Torres
Steven Townsend
Larry Trapp
Todd Trepton
Richard Trevino
Frank Troiano
Terry Trusgnich
Kate Turk*
Regina Turner
Wayne Turpin
Barton Tyner, Sr.
John Underwood 1832
Arun Unune
Chris Vachon
James Vachon
Felix Valero-Useche
Joe Varga
Chris Vawter
Alvaro Vega
Juan Pablo Venegas
John Venezia
Dave Vice
William Vick
Kimberly Vinson
Nicholas Vukas
Keith Wade
Todd Wagenblast
David Wagner
John Wagner
Sean Walden
John Walker
Theresa Walker
Kerry Walsh
Randy Wannemuehler
Michael Warren
Rodney Watson
Roger Watters
Robert Weaver
David Webb
John Weber
Dale Webster
Ronald Weiss
Michael Werking
Kevin West
Brian Weston
Timothy Whisman
Brian White
Craig Widener
Deric Wilkins
Marjorie Willadsen
Aarik Williams
Stephanie Williams
Crystal Williams-French
Lawrence Willig
James Wilson
James Wilson
Roy Wirtz
Jane Witkowski
Dale Witte
Diane Witte
William Wittman
Rick Wohlhuter
Michael Wren
Rob Wunderlich, Jr. 1832
Philip Wyatt
Brent Yeagy
Donald Young
Jacqueline Young
Kevin Young
Timothy Young
Donald Zelaya
Cedomir Zlatic
Marc Zubeck
Robert Zurek
Back to Top