Skip to Main Content

2018-2019

2018-2019 Fiscal Year Honor Roll

The 2018-2019 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2018 and June 30, 2019. The online honor roll lists gifts received and processed through the previous business day. The complete 2018-2019 Honor Roll of Donors will be available on or around October 1, 2019. You can view Honor Roll information for previous fiscal years by clicking on the links at the right.
1919 | 1937 | 1940 | 1942 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | Faculty/Staff | Friends | Parents
* = Deceased ^ = Widow of Alumnus 1832 = 1832 Society Member MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member

Class of 1919
Wendell Jay*

Class of 1937
Mrs. John Van Duzer^ 1832
Gretchen Wolff^ 1832

Class of 1940
Naomi Lawlis^
Christine Scholz^

Class of 1942
George Scharf

Class of 1943
Jeanne Meyer^

Class of 1944
Jay Baysinger
Wayne Cox II
James Loy

Class of 1945
Don Korb*

Class of 1946
Eleanor Bookwalter^ 1832
Jim Clemans
June Niccum^
Loree Simpson^

Class of 1948
Bob Christian
Mary Emily Davisson^ 1832
Bill Ebert
Peggy Haas^ 1832
Wayne Risinger

Class of 1949
Frank Beardsley, Jr.
Dick Cherry 1832
Frank Himes
Warren Johnson, Ph.D.
Ray King*
Gene McCormick
Dale Milligan 1832

Class of 1950
Bill Clark
Janice Clauser^
Freda Collings^
Jim Givens, Jr.
Norma Johnston^ 1832
Milt Lankton 1832
Dot Ledman^ 1832
Byron Lingeman 1832
Tom Payne 1832
Bill Peet
Bob Risley 1832
Paul Rowe*

Class of 1951
Ray Bentley 1832
Ben Calacci 1832
Sandy Clipsham^ 1832
Bill Dunbar, Jr.
Bill Ellis 1832
John Emery
Mary Ellen Finch^ 1832
Norma Friedemann^
Caroline Goering^ 1832
Chuck Goering*
Elmer Halwes, Jr. 1832
Warren Jackson
Stu Jacobs
Joan Joel^ 1832
Ellwood Lewis
Dan McLaren 1832
Don Mefford*
Fran Mefford^ 1832
Allen Pierson
Margaret Regnier^
Bob Rogers
Jack Schenck
Joe Smith 1832
Bill Von Der Lehr
Carol Yoder^

Class of 1952
Wilbur Appel, Jr.*
Mike Austin
Betsy Beasley^
Buck Buktenica
Bob Elkins, Jr.
Don Fisher
Tom Henderson
Rolly Hultsch 1832
John Iuppenlatz
Brad Johnston
Jim Lemon
Irmi McKinney^ 1832
Wanda Millet^
Gail Mullin
Jean Peters^ 1832
Bill Reinke 1832
Hugh Smaltz II 1832
Peg Thomas^ 1832
Russ Thrall 1832
George Vann
Tom Vernon

Class of 1953
Hugh Allen
Pat Anderson 1832
Bill Augspurger
Charles Crume, Jr.
Karl Dickerson
Roger Drummond 1832
Jack Engledow 1832
Tom Florsheim, Sr. 1832
Mercedes Getto^
Bob Green
Herb Hawvermale
Calvin Hilgediek
Carlyn Johnson^ 1832
Marjorie Korb^
George Littell, Jr. 1832
Bob McLean
Jean Minneman^ 1832
Pete Moffett
Judith Ray^
Dave Saunders
Virginia Shaw^
Jim Smith
Louis Sunderland 1832
Fred Warbinton
Jean Williams^ 1832

Class of 1954
Carol Augsburger^ 1832
Herb Bunch
Jim Cronin 1832
Bjorg Dittus^ 1832
Arlene Elisha^ 1832
Walt Elisha*
Bob Franklin
Alan Ganz 1832
Bill Garrard 1832
Bill Glascock 1832
Jim Hogshire III
Abe Howe
Sylvia Huntsman^
Vic Lindquist 1832
John Proffitt, Esq. 1832
Richard Rose
Dick Sadler
Don Smith*
Gretel Smith^
Jim Twomey
Joan Walker^ 1832
Jules Walker*
Ralph Yount 1832
Chuck Zimont

Class of 1955
Dick Barger, USN (Ret.)
Casey Clauser
Sue Foster^
Charlie Hardy 1832
Tom Hays 1832
Rem Johnston III 1832
Jean Ann Johnston^
Bob Kellogg 1832
Norm Klein
Mary Knight^ 1832
Roger Kumler 1832
Boyd Lowry 1832
Link Marx
Debra McKinney^
David Nall 1832
Bob Ogle
Dick Payne
John Pippenger
Marni Powell^
Charlie Reinhardt
Cliff Wagner 1832

Class of 1956
Dean Ackmann*
Art Baxter, Sr.
Don Dinwiddie
Bob Ehrich 1832
Ralph Fenesy 1832
David Givens 1832
Karen Hickman^
Pete Hodges
Tom Hollett 1832
Mark Hopkins
Dick Hurckes 1832
Buzz Koch III
Tom Kometani 1832
Bill Kreighbaum 1832
Fred LaCosse
Bill Logue
Stan Matheny
Dan Olds
Al Pavlikowski 1832
Jim Purdy 1832
Morris Rice
Jerry Schneider
Bob Schwab
Larry Slagle
Dick Sweeney
Mike Takahashi
Skip Thacker, Jr.
Bob Webster
Dick Wright

Class of 1957
Betty Allen^ 1832
Ron Bean 1832
Bob Bittel
Jerry Boskey
Moe Brand
Chuck Canfield
Larry Chapman
Ron Cudek
William Day
Yvonne Greenbaun^
George Heiland
Bob Hobson 1832
Ken Kimmell
John Kinsey
Joe Krause
Darrell Lance
Evan Lehman
Paul Macri
Dave Orr 1832
Lee Osmon
Dick Peterson
Sterling Robbins
John Robertson
Chuck Rohm 1832
Dutch Saettler, Jr.
Bruce Schroeder
Alan Schuster
George Seidensticker III 1832
Paul Shaw
Don Siefker
Clarke Smith, M.D. 1832
Jack Stodghill
Fred Wampler 1832
John Yanko 1832

Class of 1958
Norm Armstrong
George Badgero
Dick Bottomley 1832
Rand Burnette
Fred Burry
Gordon Colson, M.D.
Mauri Core
Joe Costanza
Arnold Crowder
Larry Faller 1832
Dave Galliher 1832
Jim Govan
Carole Hinshaw^
Thomas Joyner
Jeanne Kipp^
Philip Krause 1832
Joyce Myers^
Tom Reetz
Don Selle
Max Servies
Charles Spurgeon
Ron Stasch, CPCU
Dan Steele
Tom Steele
Wilbur Webb, Jr.
Rick Weber
Frank Whitney
John Wilhelm III
Jack Wyatt 1832
Ron deLanglade

Class of 1959
Duane Axel 1832
Tino Balio 1832
Roger Billings, Jr. 1832
Bob Bittner
Tom Black, Jr.
Judy Calkins^ 1832
Burt Carlson
Art Castellani
Bob Charles, Jr. 1832
Bill Collins
Tony Dowell 1832
Bill Dyer
Jerry Evans
Hal Feather
Lane Ferree
Sherm Franz, M.D.
Kay Freeman^
Craig Green 1832
Charles Haffner
Rex Henthorn
Gloria Hill^
John Hollett III 1832
Jim Holmes
John Horner
Walt Inman 1832
Chris Johnson
Gary Johnson
Len Loker, Jr.
Joe Malott
Hoyt Miller 1832
Bob Nelson 1832
Barbara Nordlund^
Roger Paluska 1832
Mike Plummer
Carl Radebaugh 1832
Max Riedlsperger
Ernie Schmidt, USA (Ret.) 1832
Jim Speer
Don Sperry
Jim Stanton 1832
Lonnie Therber
Bob Wedgeworth, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Cliff Weil
Bob Williams

Class of 1960
Bob Ashman
Al Askerberg, Jr.
John Bachmann 1832
Will Bahr, Jr.
Jay Bell 1832
Tom Bennett
Philip Bowman
Walt Bridgewater
Milt Brooks 1832
Don Buell 1832
Tom Burrin IV
Sherrill Colvin 1832
Rich Cowan 1832
David Curtis
Darrell Dick
Warren Hall
Vic Hasler 1832
Frank Hoss
Al Huff
Carol Jackson^
John Johnson
Lee Jones 1832
Dick Kite*
Bob Kryter
Carol LaBorde^
Dave Lahey 1832
Wes Lamboley
Dan Millar 1832
Bob Neal, Jr. 1832
Jim Price 1832
Charlie Quillin 1832
Omar Robinson 1832
Mike Silbert
Larry Souders
Nicolas Thireos 1832
Delphine Thomas^ 1832
Ralph Thomas
Phil Vincent
Ted Wiese, Jr. 1832

Class of 1961
J.B. Bachman
Joe Barnette, Jr. 1832
Norm Beesley
Milt Bentley
John Birdzell 1832
Bob Bock
Dave Bohlin
Charlie Bowerman 1832
Dave Boyd 1832
Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
Doug Burns 1832
Rusty Cleland
Tim Conlon
Jim Cumming 1832
John Currier, Sr.
Linda Cushman^ 1832
Rick Dexter
Don Engler
Skip Erickson, Jr.
Bill Faller
Jack Gakstatter
Ken Hapner 1832
Steve Herman, M.D. 1832
Sam Hildebrand 1832
Mike Hughes, Jr.
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob Jones
Joe Kiley 1832
Mead Killion 1832
Vince LeDonne 1832
Walt Lippard III
Bob McElroy, M.D.
Jim McMichael
Lois Miller^
Stan Miller
Jay Moore
Evan Myers*
Joette Myers^ 1832
Jim Nichols
Paul Olexia
Bob Panzer III
Pete Pippen 1832
Ron Reinhart
Bev Ruebeck^ 1832
Fred Ruebeck*
Bill Sanders
Chuck Shanholtzer
Denny Sheridan
Hal Sommer
Bob Spilman
Earl Talbot
Ted Todd
Bob Voigt
Don Weddle
Jim Wells
Charlie West
David Wilson

Class of 1962
Mike Ball 1832
Gene Blackburn
David Brink 1832
Calvin Dentino 1832
David Downen
Steve Drayer
Tom Emmick 1832
Tim Emmitt 1832
Thom Feit
Terry Fewell
Brian Fry
Bob Fuller
Tom Gaisser 1832
Dave Gillespie
Pat Haney 1832
Jim Hedback
Jim Johnson
Gary Jouris 1832
Don Kerner, M.D.
Larry Knauff
Tom Lauritzen
Brad Lentz
Dale Lentz
Jim Little
Lee McNeely 1832
Mary Mendenhall^
Bruce Monroe 1832
Bill Nigh
Jack Nutting
Jim O'Brien
Bill Racey
Tom Reams 1832
Robbie Robinson
David Schneider
John Staples
Dick Stephenson 1832
Brent Sutton
Bob Templin
Bill Thompson 1832
Tom Whowell 1832
Norman Woo
Mal Young, Ph.D.
Ted Zieke

Class of 1963
Roger Alig
Rolf Amsler
Jim Ayers
Tom Billings
Dave Boone
George Brattain
Richard Brown
Frank Cassell
Steve Coons
Dan Crofts 1832
John Doyel
Jim Endicott
Steve Ferguson 1832
Warren Ford
Tom Freeman, Jr. 1832
Dan Frohman
John Gibbs
Tom Halgren
Pete Hedges
Dave Hockensmith
Johnny Hsieh
Larry Hutchison 1832
Steve Jay 1832
Dave Johnson
Rusty Johnson 1832
Steve Kain
Steve Klug
Bob Kruse, Jr.
John LaBounty
Mike Locey
Bill Lowery 1832
Tom McCully 1832
Earl McGimpsey
Lincoln McGurk III
Phil Mikesell
Mark Miller 1832
Tom Milligan 1832
Rusty Nichols 1832
John Nootbaar
Robert Ouellette
Bruce Polizotto 1832
Norm Schumaker 1832
John Spiegel 1832
Alan Stanford 1832
Tim Steele
Peter Toll, Jr.
Tom Verachtert
Lin Warfel
Bill White, Jr.

Class of 1964
Bob Adams
Harry Alfrey III
Richard Allen
Bill Augspurger 1832
Chris Birch
John Brookmeyer, Jr. 1832
Walt Bubelis
Bruce Bubenzer 1832
Dudley Burgess 1832
Vince Buzard
Mark Camblin
Dave Campaigne
Jim Childress
Dan Collier
David Dean
Kaye Diener^
Stewart Ellis
John Fox, Jr. 1832
Dennis Gibbs
Terry Hadley
Todd Hanlin 1832
Frank Harris III
David Herkner
John Kline
Fred Kraft 1832
Dean Kukral
Mike Langenfeld
Skip Lindeman, Jr.
Bob Lindstrom
David Litterst
Dave Livengood 1832
Jim McCabe
Kent Merrill 1832
Beth Merry^
John Mikesell 1832
Hal Miller, Jr.
Philip Miller 1832
Steve Miller 1832
Jim Millican II 1832
Bob Mitchell 1832
Jim Morris
Ron Nichols
Bert Nicholson 1832
Nick Nizamoff
Dave Petering
Bill Robbins III 1832
Bob Roeder
Troy Scott III
David Scott
Bob Sehr, Jr. 1832
Ken Shearer, Jr.
Stan Sibell 1832
Tad Sinnock
Jerry Smith
Dave Stamper
Mike Tuberty
John Tweedle
Don Vorce, Jr.
Dave Watkins
Al Yoder III

Class of 1965
Morrie Adams
Carl Alfrey
Allan Anderson 1832
Steve Babic 1832
Bruce Baker 1832
Lori Batchelder^ 1832
Dennis Beaver
Pat Becherer 1832
Logan Blackburn
Larry Blount 1832
Don Buehner 1832
P.T. Buntin 1832
Neal Butler 1832
Jim Carroll
Ed Charbonneau
Roger Colehower 1832
Ralph Cory
Skip Craske, Jr.
Norm Daikoku 1832
Mike Dall
Gary Dillon 1832
John Duran
Stu Eidson
Eric Farber
Bill Gilman 1832
Dick Glover 1832
Fred Granger
Fred Halstead 1832
Bill Hamilton
John Holt
Dick Hughes 1832
John Kegerreis
Byron Kemper
Kass Kovalcheck, Jr. 1832
Bernie Krause
Bill LaFief
John Labavitch 1832
Rich Lee*
John Linnenberg
Bob MacCallum
Bob Martin III
Trippe Matthews, CPM 1832
Jim McCarthy III 1832
Mickey Metzler 1832
Ralph Michna, USN (Ret.)
Kent Moore 1832
John Moorhouse
Harry Nicol
Larry Niemann 1832
Penny O'Connor^
Joe O'Rourke, Jr. 1832
Peter Pactor
Harrison Parker 1832
Jay Patterson, Jr.
Harry Phillips 1832
Rich Polk
Jerry Porter
Steve Queener
Dennis Robbins
Rick Ross
Pete Ruthenburg
Don Schick
Rick Schnackenberg
Page Stephens*
LeRoy Stoner
Bernie Taylor
Ed Townsend
Bill Van Deest
Mike Weeks, M.D.
Tim Werbe III 1832
Phil Wescott 1832
Terry White
Tom Williams 1832
Bob Witherspoon
Phil Young 1832
Ross Zumwalt 1832

Class of 1966
James Ackil
James Adamson
Harry Antibus
Charlie Bell 1832
Cal Black 1832
Jerry Blossom 1832
Lee Cline
John Coligan, Ph.D. 1832
Bill Cook 1832
Bill Davis, Jr.
Dean Davis
Jack Davis
Lynn Dick 1832
Harry Elliott
John Fargher 1832
Bill Ferguson 1832
Jay Fisher III 1832
John Flanagan 1832
Lowell Flickinger, Ret.
Louise Forsythe^
Greg Garman
Jim Gineris
John Gisler
Steve Gould
Dick Gray
Carl Halgren
Jack Hauber
Larry Haugh
John Herrin, Jr. 1832
Jan Hesser
Steve Hildebrand
Lon Hixson
Jon Holdread 1832
Jerry Jefferies
David Kendall 1832
Leroy Kercher
Dave Krattebol 1832
Ned Luce
Roger Lumpp II 1832
Bob Main
David Matsey
Jack Meng, Jr. 1832
John Miller
Joe Murphy
Squier Neal
Mark Nilsson 1832
Alfred Nucci
Tom Ochsenschlager
John Phares
Don Race, M.D. 1832
Bill Ray, Jr. 1832
Dave Riddle
Tony Ridolfo 1832
Bill Robb, Jr.
Max Rudicel
Frank Sanford
Ken Schild 1832
Judy Schmutte^
Jerry Sedmak
Bob Smith
Paul Spade
Bill Summers, Ph.D.
George Taybos, D.D.S. 1832
Roger Thies 1832
Bill Todd
Rod Townsend
Jim VanDolah
Stan Vogel 1832
Dick Vozel
Stan Walker, USA (Ret)
Suzy Ware^ 1832
Jim Wason 1832
Dennis Whigham
Jay Williams, Jr. 1832
Ken Wood, Jr.
Jerry Wood
Howard Wooden III

Class of 1967
Nelson Bahler 1832
Elizabeth Ball^
Ed Bell
Dave Bickell
Dave Bloomer
Alan Boone
David Brannin
Tom Brown, Jr.
Marilyn Brown^
Ron Brown
Jack Brumbaugh
Dick Buckingham
Mike Butler 1832
John Carry
Rich Chilausky 1832
Steve Claffey 1832
Jeremy Coffman
Ed Cook
Phil Coons, M.D. 1832
Steve Coons
Ed Culver
Paul Cunningham, USAF Ret. 1832
Dave Decker 1832
Clark Dickerson
John Evans, USMC (Ret.)
Bill Fye
Steve Golliher 1832
John Goodrich, Sr. 1832
Dwight Hamborsky, Jr.
Dennis Harrell 1832
Mike Harvey
Rick Helm
Dennis Henry
Duane Hile 1832
Earl Houck
Jim Hover
Dan Jenkins, Jr.
David Jones 1832
Peter Keenan 1832
Wendy Kish 1832
Phil Kucinski
Larry Landis 1832
Bob Larzelere, Ph.D.
Bob Linnenberg
Haines Lockhart, Jr.
Steve Loheide 1832
Joe Lwanga
Peer Lykke
Gary Marks
John Marshall
John May
David Merrell
Dave Montieth
John Moody
Bob Myers
Bruce Newby 1832
Dan Petrak
Bob Pinschmidt, Jr. 1832
Alan Pyle 1832
Linda Randak^
Jack Robertson
Robbie Robinson
Jim Rushton
Jerry Schaefer 1832
Mike Seifried
Ron Sheese
Fred Siegel 1832
Roger Smith
Gene Snipes
Bob Sonnemaker
Jim Stahler, MSW
Rex Stratton III
John Sturman, Jr.
Phil Trueblood
Jack Webster
Tom Werner 1832
Joel Wesp
Andy Williams
Ted Williamson 1832
Alan Witte 1832
Steve Wood
John Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1968
Mike Akers, Ph.D. 1832
Tom Allen
Ben Austin, Sr.
Dave Avery
Jim Baker
Stan Baker 1832
Tom Bambrey
Ralph Bean, Jr.
Steve Bowen 1832
Ben Brouhard 1832
Van Butler 1832
Jim Byrn 1832
Dick Callaway 1832
Norman Canfield
Andy Christon
Dave Cook 1832
Ed Cox
Jack Crider
Tony Dolenski
Mike Douglas 1832
Russell Dukes
Michael Dybel
Todd Eads
Jim Edgar
Bob Faul 1832
Mike Gallagher 1832
Steve Goldsmith
Tim Gorman
Rich Gower 1832
John Greves 1832
Lee Grogg
Steve Hansen
Alan Hatfield 1832
Tom Hill
John Hudson
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Steve Johnson
Jim Kelley
Peter Kennedy III 1832
Scott Klika
Ken Koepke 1832
Wayne Kornas 1832
Stan Kowaleski, Jr.
Chuck Kraft 1832
John Kraft 1832
Steve Laramore 1832
John Leahy
Bill Markin
Alvin McElfresh
Sam Milligan, FACP 1832
Jim Millikin
Elaine Moon^
Doug Morton
Qais Noaman
John Oesterle
Bill Peelle III 1832
Tom Popejoy
Jim Powers 1832
Jon Roe 1832
Jim Roper, USAF (Ret.)
John Schlechte 1832
Fred Schurger
Carol Senkbeil^ 1832
Randy Slickers
Brian Smith
Terry Smith
Walt Snodell III, CPA 1832
Mike Stayton 1832
Rich Stout
Dan Susie 1832
Mark Sutton
Tom Thorning
Jon VanScyoc
Dan Vannatter 1832
Bob Weesner 1832
Jim Williams
Raymond Williams
Phil Wilson
Claude Wise 1832

Class of 1969
Charles Acher
George Anagnos
John Antonelli
Gary Ault 1832
Stuart Barb
Don Bennett
Ron Berg
Alan Bohanan
Roger Bowen
Bob Bowman
Fred Bradshaw
Bob Brandes, Jr.
Chuck Brower
Jack Brown 1832
Rich Brown
John Buford, Ret.
John Burrell 1832
Rick Campbell, Jr.
Dave Carlson 1832
Bill Christoph
Mike Colvin, Ph.D.
Jay Cragwall, Jr.
Ken Crawford 1832
John Crook 1832
John Culley, Jr. 1832
Jeff Davidson 1832
Ken Diddie
Charlie Disque
John Dowd
Richard Elson 1832
Howard Ervin III
Jerry Fanger
Steve Finger
Steve Fox
Fred Gale
Rob Gorham, Jr., Ph. D.
Rich Gorscak 1832
Tom Gran
Ivan Green, M.D. 1832
David Hafling
Bob Hall
Ron Hall
Harry Hanson
Jay Harrison
Al Hart, Jr. 1832
Terry Harter 1832
Tom Hunter
Steve Kabisch
Jeffrey King
Dave Kitzmiller
Ray Knight 1832
Dave Knott 1832
Alison Kothe 1832
Karen Kothe^
Rik Lineback
John Livengood
Bill Mabin 1832
Bob McVicker 1832
J.B. Michael 1832
Steve Mihalko 1832
Ron Mitchum
Richard Moak 1832
Wayne Monroe
Art Morelli 1832
Brad Mullendore
Martin Newcomb, Jr. 1832
Doug Oesterheld
Lee Overpeck
Dave Pancost 1832
Larry Parker 1832
David Parkhill
Ron Patton
Joe Phelan
Russell Pollard 1832
Charlie Raiser 1832
Jerry Renbarger
Tom Ridolfo
Dave Sadler 1832
Steve Sallot III 1832
Gene Schofield 1832
John Schroeder 1832
Chris Shank
John Showalter 1832
Steve Sirmin
Chris Snodgrass
Doug Sparks 1832
Bob Spear
Jack Spurway, Jr.
Bob Stall II
Dan Stauber
Ed Steck
Steve Steinkeler, M.D. 1832
Gerald Stinson, Jr.
Dennis Stokes 1832
Bill Sweet, Jr.
Dick Swinehart
Jeff Torell
Ted Wachs 1832
Gary Wade 1832
William Waldschmidt
Denton West
John Wiley
Jim Willhite

Class of 1970
Pamela Alberico^ 1832
Jay Armstrong 1832
Dave Ault
Lew Beckwith 1832
Steve Charles
Dave Condon
Chuck Crowley
Sharon Danielson^
John Davis, Jr.
Paul Day
Peter Durant 1832
Roger Eiteljorg
Bernie Emkes 1832
Bob Fahl
John Fischer
Tom Freeman
Charley German
Mike Godan
Mike Gregory, CPA
Mark Hall
Tom Hannis
Les Hearson 1832
Mike Henry
Bob Herold 1832
Tom Hiatt 1832
Dan Holderbaum
Ken Inman 1832
Ernie Irons
Joe Katzenberger
Mike Kelley
Pete Kerr
George Kumis
Bob Leslie
Frank Ling, M.D. 1832
Dwight Lunderman
Ronan Marra 1832
Carol McDonald^
Dave McSwane
Bruce Middendorf
Paul Moehling
Jeff Nickloy
Bill Olsen 1832
Jess Paul III
Mike Pearson
Tom Petska
Bill Placher*
Bob Pollom 1832
Jim Pope 1832
Jeff Price
Don Reed 1832
Garry Ritter
Tom Roberts
Hal Sauer
Ed Scahill
Dave Shane 1832
Paul Sheffner
Ron Shelby
Phil Sidebottom
Bob Siegmann
Dan Simmons
George Simpson, Jr. 1832
Bill Songer
John Spray
Jim Swayzee 1832
John Thomson
Bill Tyring, Jr.
Dave Vogt
Kathryn Volz^ 1832
Randy Waitman

Class of 1971
Skip Adams III 1832
Greg Allen
Jerry Anderson
Jim Ball
Steve Blau
John Brackemyre
Jim Bromley
John Brown
Rufus Burton
Kai Chin 1832
Steve Covey
Sue Dart^
Bill Davnie III
Mike Dill 1832
Andy Dziubinskyj
Jeff Eaton 1832
Kirk Eichenberger
Nelson Flynn
Dave Graham
Dave Gray
Rick Gregory
Fred Haase
Gary Hansen, M.D.
Bill Hausmann
Pete Hawley 1832
Gordon Hayes, Jr.
Steve Hays
Cloyce Hedge
Bill Hemme
Trey Holland III 1832
Clark Johnson
Brad Johnson
Bruce Julian
John Kalb
Jim Kamplain 1832
Allen Kepchar
Gene Kepple
Judy Lammering^
Mike Lemon
Cathy Long^ 1832
Dave Main
Tom Martella
Allen Matthews
Steve McDaniel
Alex Miller, USN (Ret.) 1832
Dick Morford
Dennis Myers
Jon Pactor 1832
Garrett Paul
Jim Peters
Larry Phelps, Esq.
Ed Pitkin 1832
Mark Randak 1832
Victor Ransom, Jr.
Greg Rasmussen
Jim Rendel
Phil Rifner
Carl Royal
Carol Runge
Tom Runge
Bill Rydell 1832
John Ryder 1832
Martin Schaap
Orlo Shoop, CW4, USA Ret.
John Street
Pete Toft
Bill Watson
Steve Weliever
Steve Wildman, Ph.D.
Ray Wong

Class of 1972
Fred Avant
Bill Badgley
Ben Barnes, Jr.
Jeff Baxter 1832
Reed Birney, USN (Ret.)
Rex Boner
Dick Bowerman, M.D. 1832
Steve Brammell
John Bridge 1832
Skip Burhans II
Dan Butler
Bruce Cameron, M.D. 1832
Brad Chillson
Curt Daniels
Tom Dean
Jerry Dreyer
Kim Ebert
John Failey 1832
Tom Federenko
Rick Fobes 1832
Steve Fritch
Brad Goff
Gordon Goodwin
Dan Grube
Michael Hammond 1832
Gail Handy^ 1832
Mike Hiatt
Mike Howard 1832
Roger Hurd 1832
Steve Hussey
Mark Jones
Pierce Klemmt 1832
Dennis Kurth
Doug Lehman, Esq.
Hugh McClelland III
Bruce McGar 1832
Tom McShane
John Mynsberge
Jerry Neidert
Gregg Ottinger
Terry Patz
Mike Prunier 1832
Tom Pulver
Tom Quick
Clint Rigg
Tom Ristine 1832
Don Russell
Dan Schmidt
Ron Sharpe
Don Shelbourne 1832
Tom Smith 1832
Gregg Spitler
Tim Trela
Don Van Deursen
Gordon Vogel
Norman Weichbrodt
Terry Weston
Hayden Wetzel
Kerry Wilson
Bill Wilson 1832
Gary Wolf
Steve York, USMC (Ret.)
Jim Zavesky

Class of 1973
John Albrecht
Pete Allen
George Angelone
Rick Appley
Paul Bisset
Bill Bockstahler, Jr.
Jim Braddock 1832
Tom Buek 1832
Frank Buerger, USN Ret.
Aurelian Bukatko
Mike Burnley
John Busch 1832
Lee Clark 1832
Nate Clark MXICC
Joe Collings
Dennis Dean 1832
John Feick
Jack Foos
Marios Fourakis
Douglas Freeman 1832
Steve Ganson
John Garber
John Gastineau 1832
Ted Grossnickle 1832
Bruce Guebard
Guy Guthrie
Joe Haklin
Les Howard
Todd Jensen
Dennis Kepchar
Bob Kissling 1832
Jim Lau 1832
Jim Laurent
Rob Lempke, Jr. 1832
Thom Liffick
John Lowe
Pete Mallers
Bob Meyer 1832
Dave Milenbach
Chet Miller 1832
David Moody
Craig Moorman 1832
Steve Morris
Jim Mullen
Steven Murphy
Barbara Norton^ 1832
Nelson Ong
Chris Petruzzi 1832
Jim Pursel
Mark Rains
JR Reynolds
Ray Roembke, Jr. 1832
Charles Rudesill
Mark Simmons 1832
Hans Steck 1832
Lemuel Stigler
Tom Stocks III 1832
Jim Thomas III 1832
Tom Walsh 1832
Ray White
Tim Whiteman
Larry Wilson
Charles Young 1832

Class of 1974
Rick Adams
Chris Baker
Jim Benecke, Jr.
Jeff Birk
Bob Black
Bruce Bohner
Phil Bolenbaugh
Tom Bridge
Chip Burgess
Terry Bushing
Robert Cooper
Fred Creech III 1832
Vic DeRose 1832
Mark Dewart
Bill Doemel 1832
Dave Dumser
Mike Eckerle
Terry Gaff 1832
Mike German
John Gildea, CPA
Carl Gjeldum 1832
Bob Hall 1832
Bob Harris 1832
Mary Herlache^
Bruce Ikawa
Chuck Johnston
Mike Keating
Ben Kessler 1832
Dan Masten
Tom Maury
Craig May
Jim McDaniel
Mike Medler
Baird Milford
John Musgrave
Jack Myers 1832
Steve Nelson
Bob Nyikos
Phil Nysewander
Bill O'Bryan, Jr. 1832
Ben Park
Chris Patchell
Jim Pattison
Brent Petit
Ralph Rohrer
Steve Santello
Mark Schnepper
Patsy See^ 1832
Dave Shapiro
Paul Tipps 1832
John Van Drie, Jr.
Rick Weber
Hal Wendling
Clifford Williams
Wink Winkler III
Terry Wise
Robert Witzerman
Tony Wolf
John Zinn

Class of 1975
John Asbury
John Beardsley
Dave Bego
Bob Betz
Mike Burkett
Bob Chamness
Willyerd Collier, J.D. 1832, MXICC
Judd Cromer
Bob Crowell, M.D. 1832
Mauri Ditzler 1832
Jim Duguid
Dan Edquist
Bill Fell 1832
Jeff Fisher
Keven Forney
Tom Giesting
Mack Guffin
Tom Hartry
Tim Hawley
Joe Hockberger
Mike Kiley
Sheila Kingery^
Phil Leffel III
Jack Lilly
Dennis Maciejewski
Paul Mamula, Ph.D.
Mark Miller-McLemore
Henry O'Connell
Mike Owens
Frank Paul
Dale Petrie
Rob Sherwin 1832
Rick Shonkwiler II
Sam Smith
Eric Spencer
Chris Sturbaum
Steve Wagner
Mark Winter 1832
Paul Woolls, Esq. 1832

Class of 1976
Clark Anderson
Len Anglis 1832
Bill Ashby, Sr.
Mike Barber
Pat Bechdol 1832
Randy Berta
Mike Braun
Mark Briel 1832
Aubrey Bright
Mike Brown
Joe Buser
Rick Cavanaugh 1832, MXICC
Mike Coffey
John Collins 1832
Dick Currey
Mike Darmon
Bob Deschner
Tim Gagen 1832
Jim Gill, M.D., Ph. D.
Roddy Goings
David Hadley 1832
Mike Hartman 1832
Bill Hill III 1832
Roy Howell 1832
Ed Jones
Mike Kilpatrick 1832
Rob Matthews, Jr. 1832
Mac McNaught, Jr. 1832
Fred Miller, Jr.
John Miller
Joe Mims 1832, MXICC
Murph Murphy III
Jerry Ness
Tom Newton
Barney Niezer 1832
Chip Olson II 1832
Bill Parker
Dan Scheerer
Dick Sheese
Tom Shelton 1832
Greg Spencer 1832
Bill Stark
Dennis Steelman
Mark Stine
Dick Sword
Mike Uhl
Patrick Weber
Bruce Williams
Roger Wilson
Rick Wojkovich
David deLorenzo

Class of 1977
Marc Adams
Randy Allen
Tom Babel 1832
Jim Bacon
Steve Baker
Tom Barley
Rick Batchelder
Bob Baur, Jr.
Greg Birk 1832
Ted Bowling
Tom Boyer
Bob Brandt 1832
George Broadlick
Dave Brooks, Esq.
Dan Broughton
Steve Brownlee
Doug Carl
Chick Clements
Rich Colgrove
Bob Dickson
Greg Downer 1832
Chip Eberle III
Bob Einterz 1832
Mark Englert
Jim Evans 1832
Ted Ferguson
Phil Garrett 1832
Scott Gibbs
Bob Grant
Herm Haffner
Steve Heimann
Jim Hoyt
Greg Huebner
Matthew Hunter
Hutch Hutchins
Ronald Izynski 1832
Rob Johnson 1832
Keith Kehlbeck
John Kerezy
Bob Kniskern
Bob Knowling, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Karl LaWall 1832
David Lautz
Terry Mahoney
Dave Masten
Vic Melchiorre, Jr.
Ed Menso
Michael Mick
Fletch Moppert, Sr.
Michael Murphy
Gary Nondorf
Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Dave Rea 1832
Bob Rea 1832
Gary Reamey 1832
Randy Rippy 1832
Steve Rockwell
Steve Rogers 1832
Tom Schultheis
Tim Sheets
Ted Skinner
David Smith
Bob Snodgrass
Don Stinnette
Robin Stout 1832
Mark Stutz
Ray Swisher, MSC, USN
Peter Trybula 1832
Paul Van Ness 1832
Steve Wakefield
Mike White
Tom Wilson, Jr.
Rhenwick Young 1832
John Ziegler

Class of 1978
Bruce Andersen 1832
Alex Antalis
Randy Aten
Kevin Budke
Chuck Candiano, Esq.
Bruce Carl
Allen Cebula
Jim Chatt II 1832
Kevin Chavous 1832
Jim Clouse
Brett Coldiron 1832
John Cunningham
Pete Davis
Tom Dyer
Brad Dykes
Jim Engledow 1832
Terry Evitts
Mark Fredrick
Bob Grand 1832
Bill Hall II
Miles Holsworth
Gordie Huncilman 1832
Eli Jackson III 1832
Paul Karasch 1832
John Kay 1832
Gene King, Jr.
Ray Kljajic
Ed Knox, Jr. 1832
Ray LaDriere II 1832
Mark Ladd
George Lauck, Jr.
John Leighton
Jeff Lundy 1832
Doug Lyday
Okey Mbadike
Ben Milbrath
Tom Modrowski 1832
David Moore 1832
Jimmy Pace III
John Porter, J.D.
Mark Renshaw 1832
Steve Richardson
Don Rossler 1832
Paul Schepers
Frank Sellke, M.D. 1832
Thad Seymour, Ph.D.
Tim Sipe
Dan Skaggs
Dan Skinner
Ralph Smith 1832
Dale Sorenson, D.D.S.
Dave Sorg
Mark Stuaan
Dave Tate 1832
Bruce Terrey
Bob Walsh, Jr.
Steve Wright

Class of 1979
Mike Ackerson
Jay Allen 1832
Tom Barnes
Ken Bennett
Mark Bevelhimer
Douglas Bies
Charles Bookwalter III
Russ Bostick 1832
Bob Breshock 1832
Jim Brooks 1832
John Brown
Bill Cannon 1832
Gary Cavanaugh
Tim Conroy, M.D.
Fred Cook, Jr.
Jeff Dennis
Michael Doherty, Ph.D.
Daniel Dovenbarger, Esq.
Frank Fish, M.D.
Ed Fox, M.D. 1832
Greg Fuchs
Joe Gaafar
Tom Galvin
Brent Gray
Jim Griffis
Jeff Henderson
Dave Hensel 1832
Joe Higgs, Jr.
Tim Hulett
Jim Jantzen
Tim Kelly 1832
Bob Klee
Byron Lamm
Fred Lane 1832
Pete Lanman
Stephen Lazar
John Marlowe
Ron Martin
Al McLaughlin 1832
Carl Michaelis II
Jim Miner 1832
Randy Moore, M.D. 1832
Mark Moore
Dan Murad 1832
Fred Neuhouser
Greg Opfel
Marc Overhage 1832
Andy Pavlovich 1832
Steve Pettinga
Chuck Phelps
John Powell 1832
Brent Renfro
Pat Rhodes
Dave Riggs
Clay Robbins 1832
Derek Roenfeldt
Robert Rose
Chris Ruttle
Kevin Scheid 1832
Dave Sheets
Tom Shoemaker
Jack Tandy
Van Taylor
Dave Thomson
Dan Walters 1832

Class of 1980
Paul Atkenson
Dan Bohn 1832
Tom Brandes
Randy Braze
Bob Cebul, M.D. 1832
Brian Dunham*
Terry Fox
Brent Fulton
David Galloway, Sr.
Bill Goebel
Herbie Highsmith
Jim Hines*
Joe Impicciche 1832
Curt Keller
Larry Klee
Alex Klefeker
Michael Lambert 1832
Chris Lanane
Mike Maddox
Emmett McAuliffe, Jr.
Mark Merkle 1832
Jim Miller
Tom Minogue
Todd Moore
Duane Murphy
Mark Oetting
Joel Page, Jr.
Larry Palmer
John Pea
Mike Perkins
Brad Petit
David Piercefield*
Jim Renshaw
John Reuter, Jr.
Lance Richardson
Doug Rogers
Eric Rogers
Greg Rose 1832
Charles Routh
Ron Rychlak 1832
Jud Scott
Max Simison
Brad Sterrenberg 1832
Ross Strodel
Bill Tutwiler
Bob Vogt
John White
Clay Whitney
Michael Wilcox

Class of 1981
John Ashworth III
Gregg Balis
Dean Beckman
Jeff Been
Mark Benne
Joe Boomhower
Brian Bowerman
Chris Braun 1832
Allan Clauser, Jr.
Jim Cooper
Doug Coplen 1832
Bryan Daniels 1832
Dave Dingley
Tom Elliott
Eric Faires
Lou Fenoglio 1832
Gus Galante
Randy Grimes
Kevin Hall
Steve Hartenstein
Doug Haywood, CPA
John Helm
John Hilbrich 1832
Cris Johnston 1832
Terry Jones 1832
Chris Keele
Fred Kendall
Jim Kipp, Jr.
Mike Kraus, FACP 1832
Doug Kvachkoff
Mark Lazar 1832
Mike Leagre
David Lewis 1832
Rolf Loescher, M.D. 1832
Bill Macon, Jr.
Mark McGrady
Doug McKay
Don Miller
Kirk Miller
Carl Myers, O.D.
Jon Myers
Bill Myers
Dave Neal, Jr.
Bill Nesbitt
Stephen Pavy 1832
Tom Phillips
Phil Purcell
Steven Riggs
Bill Rippy, Jr.
Mike Robak
Jack Ruddy III
Pete Schiavone
Ned Segelken 1832
Rick Skertic
Frank Smaron
Rolland Strasser
Jeff Struewing
Steve Thomas
Stan Thompson 1832
Ron Vogel
Jay Want 1832
Tom Weber
Monty Woolsey
Pete Wright 1832
Brian Wyneken
Randy Zromkoski

Class of 1982
Larry Adams
Mark Bernat, J.D.
Scott Biederman
Ray Birden
Rich Blastic 1832
Tom Briere 1832
Greg Bruzas 1832
Craig Buche
David Buckles
Steve Burton
Al Butler
Mark Chamberlain
Mike Cheerva
Dave Clark
Roy Dessloch
Scott Dreher 1832
Luke Eades
Bill Eastridge
Brian Edelman 1832
Fred Emhardt
Keith Ennis
Clay Estep
Terry Grimm
Tim Haffner
Mark Hatfield 1832
Kevin Hibner
Michael Huber
Daryl Johnson
Don Johnson
Frank Kolisek 1832
Chris Krupp
John Larson
Mike Laudick
Mike Lewinski
Bill Luckey, Jr.
Dave McBride
Mike McDonough
Pete Metzelaars
Peter Miller
Gerald Myers
David Newby
Tom Niezer
Tom Page
Joe Pavlik
Greg Peckham 1832
Dan Peters 1832
Mac Petty 1832
Joe Pfennig
Keith Rockey
Dave Rogers
Frank Roman, Jr.
Mark Rutherford, J.D.
Rick Sasso, M.D. 1832
Mark Sausser
David Schilling
Dave Schrader
Phil Seward
Scott Shearon
Tim Skimina
Jim Snyder 1832
Mark Sterk
Geoff Swope
Tom Thompson
Carl Wagner
Don Wagner
Mark Westfall
Earl Will, Jr.
Alan Willadsen
Pete Witczak
Michael Yeakey II

Class of 1983
Torrance Abell, Jr.
Eugene Anderson 1832, MXICC
Kevin Banks
Randy Bayless
Brad Benbow, Sr. 1832
Gary Brazel
Dave Broecker 1832
Jonathan Bultemeyer
Chuck Carter
Jerry Clingerman
Dan Cueller
Tom Davis
Clyde Dawson II 1832
Chris Denari
Doug Dewire
Jim Dimos 1832
Rick Dravet
Jim Dyer 1832
Brad Eads
Michael Einterz
Hollis Evans
Art Farnsley II 1832
Kyle Foyer
Susan Francoeur-Amich^
Ken Franken 1832
Grant Gerling
Parvin Gillim III
Dave Good
Chris Graebe
Eric Green
Rolli Greer
Rick Gunderman
Chris Halkides
Chris Harvey
Dave Hayhurst 1832
Tony Hinkle
Tim Hodges, M.D., Ph. D. 1832
Dave Holland
Steve Hornak III 1832
Rich Huber
Lyndall Huggler 1832
Richard Ice II
George Jones III
Tom Julian
Gary Keith
Jay Kelly, Jr.
Steve Kent
Paul Kyriakides
Chip Lang, Jr.
Chris Leagre 1832
James Lee^ 1832
Erik Lindseth
Paul Maginot
Mark Magura 1832
Mike Mahan
Eric Mannel, Ph.D.
David Marshall 1832
Greg Mauch
Brad Maxwell, Ph.D. 1832
Mac McLaughlin, Jr. 1832
Gregory Milakis
Alan Miller
Greg Miller
Phil Mowrey
Jeff Oberlies
Ralph Olson, Jr.
David Phillips 1832
Laura Renz^
Calvin Ridgeway
Chris Riegel
John Roberts, Jr. 1832
Fred Roetter
Tom Schabel, Jr.
Rob Shook III 1832
Ed Stephens
Brent Stingley II
Rusty Styles
Kevin Swaim
Mike Sweeney 1832
Dan Taylor
Chris Thompson
Jay Toney
John Van Nuys 1832
Jeff Warmke
Bill Wheeler 1832
Andy Wilkinson 1832
Eric Young 1832

Class of 1984
John Albright
Jeff Baldwin, Esq.
Steve Barancyk
Chris Becker 1832
Tom Binford
Brent Branstetter
Scott Cavins
Nick D'Angelo 1832
Scott Douglas 1832
Ken Drake, Jr.
Bart Durham
Rob Fleming, Jr.
Keith Geiselman
Todd Glass
Bill Grant
Stig Hammond
Bill Havlin 1832
Mark Henry 1832
Wayne Hentrup 1832
Bruce Heslin
Tim Heston
Cam Hitchcock 1832
Mark Holcomb
John Houser
Tom Jeffers, Jr. 1832
Mark Johnson
Ray Jovanovich 1832
Bryan Kain
Bill Keeling
Jim Kilbane 1832
Andy Lebamoff 1832
Charlie Merz
Mike Need 1832
Merlin Nice
Jim Nossett
Rob O'Dell
Cyril Oake
John Ohmer
Goehrig Orr
Tim Padgett 1832
Kevin Page
Dave Parry
George Patton, Jr. 1832
Mark Payne
Mike Ploski
Jeff Qualls, M.D. 1832
Scott Rathgaber 1832
Mike Ricci
Eric Roth
John Ryan
Henry Sabetti III
Ilya Schwartzman
John Smith
Jeff Stack
Brian Tonner 1832
Mark VanderHagen
Jim Wadkins
Mike Warren
Bret Weathers
Steve Wenning
Page Wiggins
Pete Wilson 1832

Class of 1985
Mike Abbott
John Adams
Tony Altavilla
Wayne Bewley 1832
Ron Bigler
Pete Blank, D.D.S.
Bill Brady 1832
Dave Bromund 1832
Melissa Butler
Kyle Carr, M.D.
Brad Carr
Ralph Chacon
Jonathan Chumley
Todd Clark 1832
Chris Coble 1832
Randy Combs
Scotty Cooksey
Adam Crowe
Chris Dailey
Jim Davlin V 1832
Glenn Deig
Tom Denari
Drew Dickerson
Jeff Dickison
John Dimos
Bob Dion, Jr.
Jason Dyer
Paul Dzurovcik
Jeff Eaton
David Eckard
Greg Estell 1832
John George
Mike Gilvary
Tom Graham
Bob Gregerson
Tim Grusenmeyer 1832
Bill Harrington
Paul Haviley
Jim Hensley 1832
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Mike Hodges 1832
Steve Hoffman
Brian Kiefer
Scott Lahr
G.B. Landrigan
Buckley Latona
Tony Lee II
Glen Leer
Tim McMillan
Houston Mills, Jr.
Tom Moone
Gerry Myers 1832
Cory Olson 1832
Scott Powers
Steve Ramsey, CLU
Dave Ranard
Mike Raters
Dave Reed
Todd Rowland
Vince Scott
Dom Simon
Dave Stewart
Cleo Washington 1832, MXICC
Steve Watkins
Dwight Watson
Chuck White
Greg Zorich
Tom d'Ambrosio 1832

Class of 1986
Andy Auter 1832
Michael Beason
Alex Burgin, Jr.
Jeremy Cage 1832
Jim Carr 1832
John Clark 1832
Karl Cooke, USN
Dan DeGryse
Steve DeLano 1832
Tim DeLong
Scott Eggers
Brad Fewell 1832
Neil Goodnight 1832
Rick Hammerle
John Harvey
Eric Hiser 1832
John Hutchinson
Jim John
Mike Lindley
Tim Maguire
Jeff Martin
Mike Molloy, Jr. 1832
Brian Oaks
Todd Parker
Bob Phillips, D.D.S.
Mike Reding 1832
Jim Riddle
Kurt Rohrbach 1832
Eric Rowland
Sean Royce
Gary Rusk
Mark Sawyer, Jr.
Doug Schrader
Dan Slagel
David Starr
Tracy Swaim
Dan Swain
Steve Whitaker 1832
Chris Wilson
Allen Yow

Class of 1987
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
George Azar, Jr.
Steve Badger, Esq.
Greg Baker
Jim Beatty
Ben Beringer
John Brady 1832
Bob Brennan
Doug Brown
Erik Burriss
Shawn Burton
Bill Butcher 1832
Greg Castanias 1832
Scott Cougill
Tom Edwards
Kurt Eisgruber
David Givens, Jr. 1832
Allan Gordus, Jr.
Tom Halverson 1832
Anthony Hart 1832
Dan Harter
Leo Hartman
Jay Herrmann, M.D. 1832
Steve Huder
Dave Jackson
Tim Jeffers
Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
Bob Kachur
Bill Kaiser, Jr.
Mike Khamis
Chuck Killion
Tim Lewis
Tyce Light
Matt Maloney
David McLaren 1832
Todd Mikesell
Bob Minardo
Jim Miner 1832
Brandon Mitchener
Mike Mull, M.D.
Dave Nisius, Ph.D. 1832
Kevin Noll
Ken Ogorek
Todd Peters 1832
Doug Petno 1832
Mike Rapier 1832
Brad Rickel
Mike Ricks
D.J. Riese II 1832
Chris Sangalis
Chad Schultheis
Tom Seroczynski II
Todd Shellenbarger
Ken Siepman
Bodie Stegelmann
Chris Stephenson 1832
Bernie Stuckey
Jo Throckmorton
Darin Wallace
Dave Woodward
Von Wright

Class of 1988
Loren Anderson III
Gary Bacon 1832
Brad Baldauf
Brian Beesley
Joe Bentivoglio
Brock Berta
Rich Bramer
Adam Brazus
Matthew Brown
Rick Burgett 1832
Chris Colson
Erik Dove
John Elliott
Jeff Eslinger
Scott Fendley
Jeff Fetterer
Joe Folkening
Ben Grisemer
Lee Hargitt III 1832
Ryan Hartzog
Dave Hawksworth III
Larry Hemingway
Drew Houseman
Chuck Hurst
Chris Janak
Marty Kaiser
Don Korte
Dave Landau
Marc Lechleitner
David Levi 1832
Jim Lewis
Doug Lockwood
King Lumpkin IV
Jonathan Lupton
Dave Mares
Joe Masner II
Doug Mawhorr
Garrard McClendon
Brian McGue
Jim Minatel 1832
J.C. Morgan
Tim Morrison
Arun Muralidhar
Eric Nizamoff
Jonathan Petersen
Tom Plake
Brian Poole
Adam Price
Steve Prince
Len Pysh
Tom Quackenbush, Jr.
Jeff Qualkinbush 1832
Scott Quick
Mike Ramsey
Mark Ratekin
Greg Redding
Jon Reitz
Roger Rhodes 1832
Nick Roth 1832
Andrew Roush
Scott Schrader
Trent Scott
Ruchir Sehra, M.D.
Jeff Short 1832
Mike Simmons, Jr.
Scott Smalstig
Tim Smith 1832
Kurt Spoerle
Jeff Stahly
Eric Stark III
Greg Teague
Joe Trumpey
Scott Uloth 1832
Alan Vieck 1832
Mark Walker
Jim Williams
Phillip Woods
Jim Wszolek
Brett Zimpfer
Jon Zink

Class of 1989
Scott Alexander
Bryan Anderson
Mike Axel 1832
Jay Baltisberger
Rich Berry II
Sean Blackwell
Jeff Boggess 1832
Steven Boha, M.D.
Chris Bojrab 1832
Dave Brake
Benjamin Brown, Jr.
Chris Brown
Brandt Burdick
Dave Callecod 1832
Brian Campbell
Frank Cardis, Jr.
Brian Chapman
Geoff Coates, Ph.D.
Bill Cosper
Daren Courter
Eric Dawes
Phillip Dewey
Tom Dow, Ph.D.
John Downey
Jim Doyle
Andrew Easton
John Edwards
Kevin Egan
Art Equihua
Jim Etling
Daniel Flynn
Brian Ford
Jim Freeman, Ph.D.
Jim Galvin
Eric Granger
Matt Griffith, Esq. 1832
Tom Gunderman
Bill Guthrie
Terry Hamilton 1832
Michael Hatchett
Rhys Helt
Scott Hemmerlein
John Hintz
Tracy Hutchison, Ph.D.
Jim Joven
Pete Keenan
Martin Kirkwood
David Kolar
David Kress
Tony Lentych
Carl Maertz, Jr.
Jim Meger 1832
Andy Michael
Pat O'Hara
Ken Osman III
John Panozzo 1832
Jeff Perkins 1832
Doug Piazza
Joe Pieters
John Plunkett
David Reed
John Reith
Dave Relue
Jim Satchwill
Rob Schafstall
Mark Scott 1832
Curt Selby 1832
Jim Selvio
Bryan Seyfried
Dave Sharp, Jr.
Tom Sinex
Jay Smith III
Andrew Smith
Chad Smith
Kurt Snyder, Esq.
Eric Stauffer
Mike Sullivan II, CFP
Zhen-Ming Tan
Joe Turk, Jr. 1832
Dave Urbanski
Jeff Wiggins
Scott Wilson
Tom Wright II

Class of 1990
Nelson Alexander 1832
Joe Anderson, Jr.
Mark Baker
Kevin Beausir
Brad Bell
Patrick Blair
Mike Brandt 1832
Dave Brewer
John Buehner, Sr. 1832
Andy Burgess
Dean Cantrell 1832
Chris Cochran
Scott Derr
Eric Elman 1832
Greg Estes
Rich Evanseck
Mike Fulton
Armand Gallanosa
Jim Gibson
Phil Goss
Fred Greene
Keith Hall
John Hauber
Andrew Hecker 1832
Scott Hollingsworth
David Horvath
Jamie Hurst
Jon Jessup 1832
Chuck Keil, Ph.D.
Asad Khan
Emmett King, Jr.
Dave Livingston
Todd Lukens
Mitch Marcus
Mike McCarty
Loren McCoy
Andrew Miller 1832
John Minniear II
John Petkovsek
Matt Price
Scott Richardson
John Riddle 1832
Brian Satterfield
Mike Seale
Munir Shah 1832
Kevin Sheridan
Greg Shine
Dirck Stahl
Chad Taylor
Bart Walker

Class of 1991
Kip Aitken
Chuck Andrews
Jim Bedinger
Byron Beebe 1832
Brent Bolick
Franklin Breckenridge, Jr.
Brian Buckley
Brian Burdick 1832
Brett Burke
Rich Calacci
John Cheek 1832
Tim Cobb
Marty Coffey
Tracy Cope
Tony Costantino
Chris Cotton
Drew Crousore 1832
Mike Crowder
Mike Cunningham, Jr.
Steve Cvengros
Erik Dafforn
Michael David, Ph.D.
Mark Decaroli
Kurt Decker
Jerome Dixon
Kevin Enyeart
Chris Ervin
Sean Fahey
George Fischer
Tom Fisher 1832
Matt Franks
Tim Gatewood, M.D. 1832
Curt Gongwer
Jeff Grabill 1832
Brad Graden
Scott Graves
Jason Hamilton
Scott Handlon
Matt Hanson
Tim Harris
J.R. Harvey
Mike Hawksworth 1832
Troy Hockemeyer 1832
Kevin Holle
Jeff Insko
Kim Jackson
John Keith 1832
Tom Kilbane
Sherwood Kuo
Mike Langford
Eric Lee
Kent Lehman
Daniel Lindahl
AJ Lindeman II
Lance Liston
Tom Lutz
Jeff Marlett
Brad Mayhew
Greg Mead
Luke Messer
Brett Miller
Miles Miller
Lance More
Roland Morin 1832
Dave Moss
Tim Oliver 1832
John Olivieri 1832
Gail Pebworth 1832, MXICC
David Pippen
Ron Pitcock
John Plaster 1832
Steve Reedy
Dave Ricke, Jr.
Terry Riordan, Jr.
Scott Royer
Shawn Siddall
Thane Spears, USAF
Luke Staley
Dave Stensland, M.D.
Matt Stephens 1832
Dave Stone
Eric Strehl
Rick Stults
Adam Tavitas
Mike Teders
Mike Troman
Marty Tuohy
Steve Turk 1832
Mathe Van Heeswijk
Hugh Vandivier
Matt Vessely
Tom Watson
Brad Weaver
Marcus White
Steve Williamson
Dennis Wilson
Jeff Wilson

Class of 1992
Frank Amidon
Andy Baucco
Mike Berry II 1832
Ted Berry
Andy Bieberich
John Bloomer 1832
Ron Blum
Bob Brady 1832
Kenyatta Brame 1832
Pablo Bukata
Jonathan Burke 1832
Jamey Callane
Steve Campbell
Ricky Chae
Min Chen
Jay Church
Chris Colpaert
Greg Coy
Scott Denhart
Ron Dostal, Jr. 1832
Garth Eberhart
Joe Emmick 1832
Damian Freeze
Mike Gaby, CPA
Jason Gallman
Elias Glavinas
Rich Graves
Terry Green
Matt Gumz
Chad Hafstrom
Greg Horman 1832
Peter Horvath
Jonathan Hunt
Paul Jefferson
Chris Kelleher
Jim Kerr
Troy LaRue
Mark Lapierre 1832
Jason Little
Mike Lohorn*
Peggy Lohorn^
Jeff Magginnis
James Monk
Chris Monroe
John Moore 1832
Cameron Morgan
Robert Newton
Marc Nichols 1832
Michael Overdorf 1832
Bill Padgett 1832
Rob Paugh
Scott Perkins
Vinny Recinto
Tony Ridolfo, Jr.
Todd Rokita
Rob Rudicel, Sr. 1832
Rod Scott
Greg Simmons
Andy Smith
Matt Sobolewski, Esq.
Jason Sprunger
Mark Sutton 1832
Gregg Theobald
Keith Veal
Mike Waddell
Paul Wainman, Jr., MBA
Jeremy Walker 1832
Alonzo Weems
Bob Weiss
Kevin Wild
Jim Ziegler, Ph.D.

Class of 1993
Khurshaid Alam 1832
Munawar Ali
David Barrett 1832
Tom Bartley
Jeff Berens
Chad Bishop
John Britton
Louis Bubala III
Jason Cantrell
Carter Cates
Chad Chester
Blake Crousore
Tom Danielewicz
Jon Duffy
Scott Ervin
Will Fecht, Jr. 1832
David Foley
Derrick Forchetti
Brad Gerstner 1832
Dom Glover
Garry Groh 1832
Todd Gross
Mark Gumz
Chris Harrell
Dave Harrison
Tim Hoftiezer, D.D.S.
Gary Hoke
Andy Huse
Anthony Inzerello
Greg Jania 1832
Jeff Kerner
Bill Leppert
Andy Luckey
Kevin Lusk
Brian Mantel
Steve Marcou
Bill Martin, Jr.
David Martz
Dave McGimpsey
Mike McGinley
Jim McWilliams
Chris Mesecar
Jon Montgomery
Emman Ndow
Conor O'Daniel
Jared Owens
Jared Powell
Thanh Quach
Matt Reeck
Robert Reimondo
Mike Runyon
Brad Rutkowski
Eric Schoettle 1832
David Smail
Scott Smith, Esq.
Jon Sturgill
Jeffry Thornsberry
John Turk 1832
Eric Verduin
David Waldman
Mike Warren
Chad Weare
Drew Welborn
Adam Weliver
Mike Wells
Dustin White
Brett Wolfe
Steve Woods
David Zachary
Lorne Zielaskowski
Brian Zimmer 1832
Dave Zimmerman

Class of 1994
Nate Baker 1832
E.J. Becker III
Pat Beidelman
Tony Blank
Shawn Bullock
Brendon Cassidy 1832
Shawn Cox
Kane Dawson
Mark Deal
Mark Demske
Andy Dorrel
Shawn Dunahue
Mike Erne
Eric Eversole 1832
Jason Hand
Darren Hartman
Lee Hoagland, M.D. 1832
Jeff Holbrook
Jason Hollingsworth 1832
Kevin Hornick
Tony Inciriaga
Curt Johnson
Karl Kercheval
Scott Kord
Jamie LaFollette, Jr.
Damon Leichty 1832
Jack Littrell 1832
Mike Markland
Eddie Midha
Mike Morreale, Jr.
K.O. O'Reilly
Jason Owens
Neil Patel 1832
Sandeep Pathak 1832
Dale Rader MXICC
Emilio Robles, Jr.
Kirk Rockwell
Chris Rowland
Chris Runge 1832
Eric Snively 1832
Mike Sprovtsoff, Jr.
Craig Stark
Mark Stevenson
Derrick Stout
Joel Tragesser
Jay Waxler
Tom Welch, CFP
Chuck Whybrew, Esq.
Craig Williams
Chris Willig, D.D.S.
Rick Zink

Class of 1995
Greg Benitez
Tony Bieszczat
Matt Brown
Jon Bumgarner
Brett Crousore
Jeff Cunningham
Sean Deak
Brian Dillman 1832
Jason Farrior
Arvin Gallanosa
Jim Hawksworth 1832
John Hinz, Ph.D.
Lannie Hough, Jr.
Steve Hunt
Jim Koers
Herm Kothe IV
Sang Kwon 1832
Patrick Lee, M.D.
Doug Lewis
Sean Lyons 1832
Steve Martin
Thoma Mattox II
Rob McCall
David McElhiney, Jr.
Shawn Means
Anthony Mimms
Sean Murphy
Mike Orrison, Jr.
Matt Parker 1832
Kevin Pastore
Greg Pease, D.D.S.
Steve Pfanstiel 1832
Ryan Poor 1832
Bryan Popp
Kyle Rapp 1832
Mike Rogers
Jim Rusnak
Michael Sadler
Joe Samreta
Sean Satterfield
Roy Sexton 1832
Jason Shelton
Kevin Stalker
John Terry 1832
Rodney Thomas
Kyle Uebelhor
Robert Varga
Adam Vela
Philip Ware

Class of 1996
Andy Anderson
John Archie
Ezra Ball
Tony Basch
Sam Bingham
James Blackwell III
Matt Bottoms
Dave Boulware
Jonathon Bradley
Andy Brannon
Thane Bushong
Terrence Butler
Chris Carpenter
Brad Catlin
Burke Chegar, M.D.
Alex Costa
Nathan Davis, Esq.
Lonnie Dusch
Kevin Eichhorn 1832
Tom Elliott
Kyle Falconbury 1832
Kevin Ferguson 1832
John Fields
Brian Flanigan 1832
Bryon Foley
Sean Granger 1832
Kevin Grant
Todd Guthrie
Jeremy Hartnett
Adam Homo
Rob Hoyt
Chris Ings
Patrick Jones
Toby Kachur
Andy Kerr
Chad Kestner
Klint Krouse, PsyD
Eric Lee
Chris Lux
Mikel Manion
Chad McVey
Trent Newcomb
Chek Ng
Hash Patel
Pat Pettengill 1832
Kelly Pfledderer 1832
Mike Phillips
Ethan Roe
Josh Sabens
Jason Saunders
Keith Shelton
Matt Slane
Todd Spurgeon 1832
Doug Stuart
Shawn Tabor
Mike Tempel, M.D.
Chip Timmons
Josh Townsend
Jon Turpa
Dan Vukas 1832
Dave Wallace, Jr.
Mike Yoder

Class of 1997
Matt Armentano
Jeffrey Arnold
Josh Beard
Mike Black
John Bott III
David Brown
John Castro
John Clamme
Mike Clump
John Cole 1832
Grant Comer 1832
Will Derrickson
Marcus Doshi
Scott Drake
Dan Fair
Jeff Fulmer
Matt Galvin
Joe Gianoli
Andy Goodwin, Ed.D.
Trevor Grove
Matt Gunty
Reese Hamilton
Matt Hilgefort
Josh Kendrick
Chris Kersey
Steve King 1832
Ethan Kirchner
Joe Klen 1832
Chad Lovelace
Parker Lyons
Mark McCullough, Jr.
Deon Miles
Craig Miller 1832
Andrew Naugle 1832
Jeff Nicoson
Dave Patel
Andy Perkins
Greg Robinson
Josh Robinson 1832
Chris Ruel
Rex Ryker
Bert Salinas
Tom Stafford 1832
Tom Thompson
Micah Tragesser
Mike Wisser

Class of 1998
Nathan Armstrong
Scott Backus
Justin Banks 1832
Beau Barrett
Dave Barrett
Dan Bartnicki
Scott Benedict 1832
Jason Bennett
Keenan Blanchford 1832
Trent Bodine
Jeremy Bottoms
Jason Bridges
Michael Burns, Esq.
Ray Claycomb
Adam Cole
Ben Coleman
Chris Cooke
Drew Cougill
Jeff Cromer
Chris Davis
Carl Drew
Dan Emerson 1832
Tim Flint
Justin Fronek
Kevin Gearheart
Jake Gilbert
Jimmy Haffner
Kevin Hammonds
Mark Hannah
Theodore Johnson
Ryan Kamp 1832
Brian Kopp
Pete Logan 1832
Steve Mackin 1832
Doug Marlow
Travis Merrill
Kris Monson
Josh Moudy
Ed Negovetich, Jr.
Brad Neumann
Brian Oberst
Chris Pesavento
Todd Polizotto
Peter Prengaman
Adam Quick 1832
Andy Rankin
Todd Reynolds
Mike Segura
Sean Sharma
Shawn Stephenson 1832
Brian Tucker
Kalpesh Unune
Mike Vance
Bart Waclawik
Jonathan Walsh 1832
Mike Wilhelm
James Wiskotoni
Brian Woebkenberg
Wes Zirkle

Class of 1999
John Altman
Brandon Armstrong
Andrew Arnold
Mike Ball
Joe Becker
Dave Bowen
Aman Brar 1832
Matt Buche
Gary Campbell 1832
Mark Cevallos
Troy Clark
Shawn Clawson
Dave Coates
Chris Cotterill
Eric Dieter
Mark Elrod
Jack Fenimore 1832
Chad Garrard
Chris Gegg
J.B. Goodrich, Jr.
Jared Hall
Dan Hartnett 1832
Craig Higgs
Bill Hinz, M.D.
Ryan Holmes
Jacob Isaacs
Kim King II
Josh Kline
Albert Kovacs
Andrew Krempp 1832
Gyanu Lamichhane 1832
Lucas Lindsell
James Mann
Steve Mathys
Jim McCall
Jim McHugh III
Wes Morrison
Derek Nelson
Jim Olberding 1832
Josh Patty
Parrish Peachee
Nick Prihoda
Tony Reyes
Patrick Robbins
Adam Salon 1832
Tom Sarver
Diane Schroeder 1832
Scott Schroeder 1832
John Sowers
Jason Stair
Jason Starkey
Chad Tabor
Greg Talmage, MA
Rob Vass
Rob Walker
Marc Welch
Ben Whitehouse
Matt Whitmire
David Whittaker
Alex Will
Ryan Will 1832
Patrick Wright
Matt Zopel

Class of 2000
Ben Anthony
Greg Augspurger
Corey Barnard
Todd Barton
Scott Berger
Jeremy Bird 1832
Kevin Brechting
Jonathan Bryant
Greg Charnes II
Matt Clark
Chad Cleaver 1832
John Cox
Timothy Craft
Jeremiah Crouch
Michael Danielewicz
Michael Dickerson 1832
Conor Dwyer
Pat East 1832
Josh Estelle
John Fleming
Jay Dee Flynn
Mark Fryman, Jr.
James Hamstra
Jon Haug 1832
Michael Howard
Chris Huffer
Matthew Kriech
Scott Long
Mario Massillamany
Ryan Mills
Scott Mimms
Joshua Munson
Joshua Neff
Jeremy Overton
Adam Packer
Rance Pearson
Brad Prather
Jeff Rice
Cary Richey
Brady Rife
Peter Riordan
Brad Schmitt 1832
Greg Schnarr, J.D.
Michael Shelbourne
Sean Simmons
Scott Snell
Shawn Spear
Stephen Storey 1832
Terry Tharpe
Greg Thomas
Ryan Tipps
Joe Turk 1832
Ryan Vaughn 1832

Class of 2001
Scott Adams
Zak Allmand
Bobby Beyer
Jake Bradley 1832
Scott Brannon
Andy Bridge, M.D.
Christopher Brown, M.D.
Bert Bunton III
Donald Claycomb
Aaron Doll
Shane Dunigan 1832
Eric Fulmer
Josh Gearhardt
Tony Gigli
Keon Gilbert
David Greene
BJ Hammer II
Eric Helms
Kevin Hunt
Kris Iwamoto
Evan Johnson
Phil Kesler
Brian Knapp, M.D.
Doug Kowalski
Seth Kreigh 1832
Hunie Kwon 1832
Jack Mansfield, Jr.
Scott McBride
Jason Miller
Gary Mineart
Dan Montana
Davey Neal
Nick Negovetich
Nick Nussbaum, M.D.
Joe Osborne
Dante Pryor
Kyle Reeser
Derek Richey
Ben Robinson
Jesse Sanchez
Klint Schwenk 1832
Harsh Singh
Andrew Smith
Ryan Soard
Doug Springer
Tyler Staggs
Joe Stoutner, CFP
Khurram Tahir
Joe Trebley 1832
Scott Wallace
Mark Wallis
Derrick Williams
Godfred Yemofio

Class of 2002
Jim Abercrombie
Chris Alexander
Dan Altman
Josh Banks
Scott Brooks
Nathan Butler
Brooks Cannon
Michael Charbonneau
Adam Christman
Allen Clingler
Ryan Clougherty 1832
Adam Collins
Nicolae Cristea
Ryan Daming
Craig Demaree
Chris Fabina
Shane Fimbel, Ph.D.
J.R. Ford
Joe Fuerst 1832
Grant Goshorn
Dave Gullion
Nick Guzik 1832
Blake Harness
Jeremy Herrmann
Joe Hisch
Eriks Janelsins 1832
James Johnson
Paul Kennedy
Dan King
Dave Kunberger, M.D.
Doug Lukins
R.J. Morgan
Tom Nelson
Jeremy Ott
Jon-Myckle Price
Ben Prickel
David Seabeck
Ben Seib 1832
Sam Short
Luke Stepleton
Jeffrey Stines
Rick Strasser 1832
Jordan Vaughn
Matt Wales
Blake Zachary

Class of 2003
Chris Barry
Greg Bernhardt, CPA
Adam Berry
Todd Bertrand
Jason Binder
Geoff Bleau
Joe Bombagetti III
Nate Boulais
Dennis Bowers II
Seamus Boyce, Esq.
Brent Bridwell
Kyle Buehner
Chris Buresh
Dan Burleigh
Derick Busenbark
Damon Carl
Kip Chase 1832
Mason Dangler
Aaron Denman 1832
Jonathan Dilley
Justin Dirig
Aaron Eck
Jeremy Fackenthal, Ph.D.
D.J. Finch, Jr.
Andy Ford 1832
Alex Fruth 1832
Chris Gier
Casey Gioielli IV
Melecio Gonzalez, Jr.
Sam Gorr
Jeff Gravenstreter
Doug Grossnickle
Brent Harris 1832
Jonathan Hoke
Reed Hoyer
Bogdan Ianev 1832
Clay Jones
Walter Keeley
Wes Ket 1832
Justin Killian
John Kirk
Kris Klippel
Chris Knoll
Jake Knott
Logan Kuhne
Ryan Lingg
Joe Lonnemann
Mark Manchak
Jake Martin
Dan Matz
Rob McCourt
Tom Meeker
Matt Mercer
George Milberger
Chris Miltenberger
Adam Moser
Kyle Nickel
Jason Palin
Nathan Parmer
Maury Raycroft
William Ream
Josh Richey
Charles Roberts, Ph.D.
Nick Roersma
David Ross
Marc Rowe
Joe Scanlon
Jason Scheiderer
Charlie Shrode 1832
Micah Smith
Andrew Smithka
Marcus Spillson
Eric Spoor
Joshua Stanton
David Stockwell, M.D.
Dale Tarr-Turner
Josh Tatum
Jaymes Teeters
Tony Unfried
Jeremy Vanscoy
Johnny Warren, Jr.
Derek Wilder
Josh Wilson
Greg Woods
James Wyatt

Class of 2004
Matt Abid
Fred Ainsley, Jr.
Mark Ayers
Alex Barefoot
Patrick Barrett
Sean Baylor
Andrew Beyer
Steve Birrer
Nick Bourff
Nick Brankle
Josh Bronaugh
Jesus Campos 1832
Brian Clem
Andy Clouse
Reece Collins
Nick Dawson
Dustin DeNeal, BA, JD 1832
Andy Degman
Seth Ditchcreek
Nick Fanelli
Dean Fox II
Adan Garcia
Henry Gilman
Kyle Havlik
Joe Heller
Juan Carlo Hernandez
Chad Hobson
Stu Johnson
Chris Jones
Frank Kantroski
Jeremy Knoblauch
Cody Lawson 1832
Hank Leach
Dan Loth
Nathan Lundquist
Mike Lynch 1832
Marc Magnussen
Kyle Maloney
Dan McClamroch
Joe Mills
Gary Moore
Michael Morin
Joe Mulvey
Roger Neal
Milton Neuenschwander
Josh Nicholson
Derek Nutty
Nnamdi Nwosa
Olmy Olmstead
Weston Overturf
Adam Paarlberg
Jacob Pactor
Alan Patton
Brandon Peacock
Sebastian Peers
Jason Pike 1832
Adam Pope
Tony Quandt 1832
Ben Reichner 1832
Mike Reidy
George Robinette
Jeremy Robinson 1832
Andrew Roy
Fernando Sanchez
Ben Scanlon
Caleb Selby
Mark Shreve 1832
Cam Starnes
Troy Stemen
Matt Storm
Mark Stout
Daniel Sweet
Matthew Symons
Brandon Thornburg
Ben Tooley
Ty Trusgnich
Jose Ventura
Todd Vogel 1832
Joe Warfel
Tony Warren
Steve White
Jim Young

Class of 2005
Terry Archambeault
Nate Bell
Eric Bright, Ph.D.
Sam Brotman
Beau Browning 1832
Jon Button
Jason Cantu
Kevin Casey
Brandon Clifton
Brendan Clougherty
John Collier
Daniel Creasap
Jefferson Crew
Mark Cross
Mark Dietzen
Nathan Dinger
John Dustman
Zach Eichel
Michael Einterz, Jr., Esq.
Eric Engledow
Colin Fahey
Curtis Ferguson II
Aaron Flagg
Greg Fulmer
Bill Goff
Darin Graber
JJ Guthrie-Alpert
Brandon Hayes
Chris Healy 1832
Bill Hecker
Draik Hecksel
Ben Hewitt
Phu Hong
Justin Jannuzzi
Paul Jansen
Chris Jorgensen
Jay Kirby
Adam Layton
Josh Levering
Bobby Love
Drew McCoy 1832
Kyle McDonald
Brock Medsker
Chris Mehl
John Meyer
Adam Miller 1832
Josh Mills
Dane Musil
Josh Petruniw
David Pryzbylski
John Rentsch
Daniel Rodriguez
Michael Ruffing
Jacob Rump
Marty Schap
Greg Schrage
Jonathan Schwarz
John Serak IV 1832
Todd Small
Colin Smith
Adam Songer
Jason Sprague
Nathan Storey
Aaron Stump
Zach Sundstrom
Matt Tanney 1832
David Wagner
Jeremy West
Kyle West
Brad Williams
Kris Yoder-Eastes

Class of 2006
Ben Abratigue
Jon Albright, Jr.
Taylor Backs
Tim Barnes
Alex Barnstead
Joal Beane
Pat Beymer
Chris Bly
Brad Boas
Jared Bogan
Steve Bollinger
J.P. Bryan
Nathan Carroll
Kyle Coffey 1832
Aaron Cook 1832
Caleb Dann
Andy DeYoung
Stephen Dewart
Todd Dodson
Ben Donathen
Patrick Drake
Matt Dudevoir
Benjamin Edquist
Denis Farr
Peter Fenimore
David Fitzgerald
Anne Ford 1832
Dane Fowler
Travis Grace
Kimmer Graham
Chip Habegger
Drew Hoffman
Chris Jackson
Jake Koeneman
Sam Ladowski
Cliff Lee, Jr.
John Lester
John Maddox
Joe Martin
Jonathan McDowell
Kevin Meyer
Ryan Monroe
Joe Moore II
Aaron Nicely
Korey Niemann
Chris Ogden
Marques Pflum
Leo Priemer
Thomas Rice
Matt Ripley
Bryan Roesler
Brandon Roop
Travis Ross, Ph.D.
Josh Schoeff 1832
Matt Schulz 1832
Joseph Seger
Aaron Selby 1832
Cory Shafer
Jeff Sostak
Gabriel Surface
John Thiry
Derek Turner
Justin Vander Iest
Elliot Vice
Justin Wesley
Tamarco White

Class of 2007
Taz Ahmed
Daniel Albrecht, Ph.D.
Ahson Ali
Ryan Anderson
Jon Arbuckle
Nathan Bates
Zac Benedict
Nic Bitting
Josh Blazek
Don Juan Brown
Tony Caldwell 1832
Allen Chatt III
Keith Clayton II
Roy Cowan
Ben Cunningham, Ed.S.
Kaizad Daruwala
Ross Dillard 1832
Brandon Ehrie
Ben Esbaum
Don Feeney
Matt Feipel
Zach Foughty
Dennis Frazee
Brett Gann, Jr.
Keith Garrard
Chris Greisl, Esq.
Kiel Hansen
Simon Hoehn
Charlie Hoogland
Jared Jackson
James Jared III
Matt Kanter
Adam Kirsch 1832
Frank Knez III
Kyle Long
Jake Lundorf
John Paul Manalo
Erick Martin
Andrew McKone
John Meara
Randy Mendoza II
Patrick Millikan
Nathan Mullendore
Seth Nunan
Joshua Owens
Kevin Pazour
Braden Pemberton
Daniel Petrie
John Porch
Ryan Pritchard
Justin Raisor
Steven Rhodes
Dan Ristine
Tim Schirack, Jr.
Jeremy Sexton
Dan Shirey
Adrian Starnes
Ashley Stephen
Ryan Stephens
Greg Strodtman
Jared Tarney
Steve Thompson
Robert Van Kirk
Adam Van Zee 1832
Geoff Walker
Kyle Weaver, O.D.
Drew Weintraut
Chris White 1832
Kay Widdows 1832
Ted Williams
Michael Zielinski

Class of 2008
Wes Anderson
Will Arvin
Bart Banach
Josh Bellis
Shawn Bennett
Ben Bly
Matt Bowers
John Brauchie
Barton Bridge
Larryjoe Brown
Jeremy Burton
Eric Carroll
Kyle Cassidy
Cole Chapman
Jared Conaway
Dave Culp
Andy DeRolf
Brian Deyo
Eric Eder
Tom Elliott, Jr.
Mark Ellis II
Craig Engledow
Renny Esser
Chad Finley, JD
Rodney Frederick
Ben Froedge
Justin Gardiner
Alex Goga
Ryan Grand
Jason Gray
Gabe Guerrero
Brian Hilts
Nathen Hoff
Michael-Paul Hutchins
Jesse James 1832
Wes Jinks 1832
Miles Johnson
Mike Karam
John Kasey
Clay Koehler
Wassim Labaki, MD
Geoff Lambert
Jared Lange
Ryan Leagre
Matt Maher
Feng Mai
Jack Martin
Kyle McClammer 1832
Phillip Merriett
Jonathan Miller
Steven Miller
Ndeto Mwose
Cory Norman
Ryan Nuppnau
Kyle O'Keefe
Lucas Odom
Matt Olivarez
J.P. Patterson
Jackson Price
Cary Pruett
Bryan Reeder
Tim Rickard
Andrew Rodenbarger 1832
Chris Serak
Austin Shurtz, MD
Gary Simkus
Jason Simons
T.J. Siple
Aaron Spolarich
Deric Stokes
Garrett Thiel 1832
Chandler Troy
Kyle Trusgnich
Homer Twigg IV
Tim Ulrey
Mason Upton
Matt Vest
Matt Walter
Derek Woods

Class of 2009
Aaron Abell
Brad Armstrong
Rob Arnett
Jeff Austen
Anthony Benitez
Rob Bloss
Tom Bowman
David Braitman
Sean Clerget
Sam Compton-Craig
Brian Deis
Andrew Dranchak
Steve Egan
Riley Faulk
Jonny Funston
Joshua Gangloff
Royal Gearhart
Philip Graves
Trent Hagerty
John Hanson
Emanuel Harper IV
Chris Hawes
Kyle Hayes
Caleb Hedden
David Herr
John Higgins
Elliott Holden
John Holmes
Jay Horrey
Miles Jansen
Benjamin Johnson
Michael Kaster
Brent Kent
Austin Kline
Matthew Lee
Jim Leuck
Derek Lough
David Mann
Roger Market
Caleb Mast
Danny Masterson
George Mavrelis
Victor Meng 1832
JT Moore
Jeremy Morris
John Moton
Patrick Murrell
Tony Neymeiyer
Joseph Niezer, M.D.
Adam Pilli
Tom Pizarek
Stephen Prunier
Campbell Robbins
Randy Shirey
Joe Smith
Steve Stambaugh
Mark Turpin
Juan Carlos Venis
Ryan Waldon
Mike Wartman
Mike Washburn
Kevin Witt
Chris Wojciechowski
Ted Zimmer III
Andrew Zimmer

Class of 2010
Kevin Andrews
Emmanuel Aouad 1832
Taylor Barrett
Aaron Bonar
Aaron Brock
Michael Burke
Robert Campbell
Alex Carr
Brad Casselman
John Dewart
Spencer Elliott
Seth Flater
Kyle Frederick
Justin Froedge
Cody Grady
Matt Grennes
Patrick Griffith
John Henry
Pete Hewitt
Will Hoffman
Matt Hudson
Evan Isaacs
Gary James
Cole Jeffries
Brad Jones
Drew Kapsalis
Ryan Kerney
Zack Lanning
Kevin Long
Marcus Manges
Nicholas Maraman
Willie Matis
Patrick McAlister
Johnny Melind
Justin Michaels
Paul Musielak
Kyle Nagdeman
Jon O'Donnell
Jesse Purvis
Bobby Ritz
David Rosborough
Matt Routh
Austin Rovenstine
Matt Rushton
Matt Scheller
Nate Schrader
Mark Schultz 1832
Bryce Shellman
Ben Shirey
Greg Slisz
Chad Sorenson
Dan Sutton
Anthony Tellez
Mark Thomas
Skip Tokar II
Joby Turner
Chris Vawter
Mike Vick
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Pat White 1832
Matt Whyde
Matt Wynn
Stanley Xu 1832

Class of 2011
Justin Allen
Alexander Avtgis
Mark Babcock
Len Back
Bill Birch IV
David Birrer
Luke Blakeslee
Jordan Brewer 1832
Jarod Brock
Zach Brock
Joel Bustamante
Jake Clough
Kenny Coggins
Adam Current
Rick Dent
Jason Eichler
Seth Einterz
Billy Evans
James Fitzpatrick
Austin Flynn
Alan Forman
Andrew Forrester
Dirk Garriott
Jake German
Kyle Grand
Evan Griner
Eric Henderson
Tobey Herzog 1832
Wayman Howard III
Jay Huenemann
Jake Jaworski
Joe Johnson 1832
Brandon Jones
Charlie Kelly IV
Matt Kennedy
Clifford Kocian III
Jake Kolisek
Tim Kraft 1832
Andy Kyler
Phil Lane
Cody Leatherman
Micah Lembke
Ray Liu
Will Logan
Steve Maynard 1832
Chris McCauley
Jake Moore
Alex Moseman
Luke Moton
Adam Phipps
Blair Powell
Blake Powell
Nick Ramsey
Josh Raspopovich
Ricky Ritter
Luke Robbins
Nic Schrader
Cody Schroeder
David Seibel
Michael Sexton II
Chris Sidebottom
Bogdan Stancu
Cody Stipes
Jacob Surface 1832
Tian Tian
Cory Tiedeman
Ken Tucker
P.J. Tyson
Brad Vest
Thomas Wade
Will Weber
Dave Wichlinski
Graham Youngs

Class of 2012
Andrew Alexander
Brandan Alford
Dylan Andrew
Steven Apostolidis
Derek Bailey
Tommy Ball, J.D.
Kyle Bender
Brett Birch
Paul Buescher
J.D. Burns 1832
Drew Casey
Wes Chamblee
Jeremy Coons
Trevor Counceller
Nick Curosh
Brian David
Chris Deig
Ken Farris
Jordan Ferguson
Joey Fleenor, Jr.
Sam Glowinski
Brian Graham
Pete Guiden
David Hauck, Jr.
Steve Henke
Aaron Hirsch
John Holm
Ike Homburg
John Jurkash
Daniel Lesch
Will Liu
Paul Liu
Thomas Logan II
Seth Marshall
Grant McCloskey
Matt Meyer
Adam Miller
Jake Moore
Chuck Niblick
John Pennington
Jordan Plohr
Billy Powers
Daniel Ranschaert
Peter Robbins
Dan Rogers
Austin Sanders
Tom Schabel III
Matt Schenkel, Jr.
Brian Shelbourne
Spencer Sheridan
Brock Sibert
Jeff Soller
Mike Sprowl
Sam Starbuck
Reggie Steele
Joe Stull II
Nick Su 1832
Grayson Swaim
Jack Swartout II
Michael Trevino
Tyler Wade 1832
Donavan White
Stephen Woodruff
Casey Wright
Luke Zinsmaster

Class of 2013
Jake Ahler
Rudy Altergott
Alex Beck
Michael Carper
Julian Cernuda Alarcon
Patrick Clegg
Colten Craigin 1832
Ryan Cronin
Michael Demeter
Rob Dyer 1832
John Dykstra
Edward Evans, Jr.
Jason Farbstein
Ryan Fier
Riley Floyd
C.J. Francoeur
Derek Fritz
Clint Garrison
Joe Granger
Ian Grant
Evan Groninger
Francisco Guzman
Kenny Harris
Charles Hintz
Paul Hudak
Bryan Hutchens
Matt Kaczkowski
Vince Kenney
Jake Kersey
Jimmy Kervan
Arjun Kumar
Ian Leonard 1832
Ryan Lutz
Blake Mattingly
Kyle McLaughlin
Kyle Mener
Troy Meyers
Michael Jon Mondovics
Paco Oliva
Matt Page
Garrett Payne
J.J. Peller
Grady Phillips
Trevor Poe
Carl Rivera
Alex Robbins
Bill Rosson
Frank Ruvoli
Daniel Sandberg
Garrett Sell
Adam Soshnick 1832
Josh Sparks
Samuel Spoerle
Joe Stiglitz
Ronnie Sullivan, Jr.
A.J. Sutherlin
Tyler Swaim
Zack Thompson
Alex Totten
Fabian Villanueva
Nathan Walters
Jake Waterman
Austin Weaver
Chris Widup
Garrett Wilson
Michael Wittman

Class of 2014
Robert Albright
Ron Allman
Austin Althoff 1832
Alex Amerling 1832
Jacob Anderson
Bryan Arnold 1832
Ian Baumgardner
Brian Beardmore
Kevin Bennett
Dalton Boyer
Nathan Bryant
Spencer Burk
Jonathan Bush
Scotty Cameron
Kahlil Carazo
Patrick Carter
Ryan Cloyd
Ben Cook
Aaron Davis
Kevin Downey
Trey Fankhauser III
Connor Geary
Andrew Gibson
Zack Goldberg
Seth Hensley
Charles Hill
Alex Hirsch
Francisco Huerta
Nik Jones
Erik Kile
Nate Koelper
Charlie Kolisek
Cory Kopitzke
James Kraus
Jon Laird 1832
Brent Ledford
Ian MacDougall
Nate Manning
Evan McFarland
Derrick McQuiston
Matthew Michaloski
Scott Morrison
Taylor Neal
Pete Nicksic
Spencer Peters
Jake Ponton
C.P. Porter
Nicholas Reese
Mark Riffle
Dave Roaten
Jacob Scherb 1832
Alex Schrader
Nate Scola
Casey Shipley
Patrick Singleton
Mike Skinner
Harrison Slater 1832
Reid Smith
Cam Sobleski
Drew Songer
Ray Stark
Patrick Stroud
Bobby Thompson 1832
Jared Valentine
Zach Vega
Andy Walsh
Darius Ward
Jeremy Wentzel 1832
Andrew Weyler
Nathan Whisman 1832
Mike Witczak
Trevor Young

Class of 2015
Carter Adams
Emiliano Aguilar, Jr.
Tyler Andrews
Douglas Baker 1832
Steve Batchelder
John Beardmore
Lorenze Billups
Patrick Bondi
Zach Boston
Nick Boyce
Nathan Brock
Matt Bupp
Logan Burdick
Jacob Burnett
Jake Childress
Cody Christopher
Alex Cisneros
Alex Clauser
Bailey Combs 1832
Joey Conti
Alan Corey
Fritz Coutchie III
Colson Crowell
Adalid Cruz Vazquez
John Davis
Derek De St. Jean
Andrew Dettmer
Ethan Dove
Corey Egler
Kiah Eibert
Pat Embree III
Stephen Fenton, Jr.
Ben Finley
Will Folsom
Peter Fouts
Nick Freeman
Brady Gilliam
Grayden Gilmore
Seton Goddard 1832
Logan Goodrich
Nick Gray
Ethan Groff
Ryan Guerrettaz
David Gunderman
Connor Hammerle
Tyler Hampton
Tyler Hardcastle
Alex Hawkins
Austin Hawn
Campbell Higbie
Houston Hodges
Keaton Holsinger
Todd Hoogland
Ryan Horner
Austin Jarrett
Scotty Johansen, Jr.
Patrick Jones
Taylor Kenyon
Sky King
Grant Klembara
Patrick Kvachkoff
Garrett Lynette 1832
Steve Magura
Zach Mahone
Ivaylo Mantchev
Austin McCauley
Miles Millott
Nathan Mueller
David Newhart
Max Nguyen
Kris Nickle 1832
Benjamin Niksch
Kasey Oetting 1832
Tyler Owensby
Steven Paris
Eddie Pingel
Patrick Rezek
Andrew Rodgers
Ryne Ruddock
Jeff Samuel, Jr.
Josh Santana
Nick Schenkel 1832
Drew Schmutte
Matt Schramm
Jackson Schroeder
Nick Sommer
Jingwei Song
Trevon Stovall
Joe Sukup
Connor Sullivan
Jason Swartout
Will Thompson
George Vinihakis 1832
Jordan Wagner
Luke Walker
Jim Walsdorf
Tanner Watson
Andrew Wilson
Patrick Wright
Hongli Yang 1832

Class of 2016
Adam Alexander
Adam Antalis
Kendall Baker
Zechariah Banks
Jack Belford
Sean Best
Matt Binder 1832
Josh Bleisch
Nathan Bode
Craig Brainard
Wes Brown
Patrick Bryant 1832
Ty Campbell
Sean Cavanaugh 1832
Cole Chapman
Eddie Cmehil
Chris Dabbs II
Ethan Davies
Kyle Ennis
Ethan Farmer
James Fritz III
Max Gallivan
Tom Garrity
Matt Gibson
Arturo Granados Estrada
Justin Green
Zach Greene
Seth Gunderman
Sam Hanes
Shariff Harrison
Clayton Highum 1832
Corey Hoffman
Fabian House
Addison Hummel
Truman Jones
Marcus Kammrath
Connor Karns
Bryce Kilian
Levi Kinney
Ivan Koutsopatriy
Reece Lefever
Dylan Miller
Taylor Miller
Nick Minaudo
Jeremy Minor
Kaleb Morris
Joe Murphy
Austin Myers
Mark Myers
Eric Need
Jake Norley
Dave Oliger
Steven Peters
Brent Poling
Scott Purucker
Daniel Purvlicis
Clayton Randolph
Graham Redweik
Mitch Reeves
Tyler Regnier 1832
Bobby Santana
Jim Schafer
Tony Scheetz
Sean Scully
Ben Shank
Chris Shrack
Paul Snyder
Ross Sponsler
Chris Stazinski
Cam Stepler
Willie Strong, Jr.
Joshua Tapper
Jerel Taylor
Brett Thumm
Tyler Trepton
Sam Vaught 1832
Mikey Venezia
Adam Wadlington
Quentin Watson
Brian Wittman
Brandon Wongngamnit II
Jason Wright
Shane Xuan
Tiger Zuo 1832
Mason Zurek

Class of 2017
Sammy Adams
Jay Alston
Collin Bell
Drew Biddle II
Brady Boles
Zach Boren
Vincent Bowden
Evan Bowe
David Boyer
Trenton Brazel
Cameron Brown
Wes Brown
Elliott Burge
Adam Burtner
Ryan Cairns
Ian Callecod
Thad Castro
Levi Chitty
Drake Christen
Ben Cramer
Dillon Cron
Cole Crouch
Keaton Douglas
Austin Dukes
Austin Earl
Isaac Empson
Ashton Faramelli
Nolan Fenwick
Mac Gardiner
Brett Gierke
Cam Glaze
Ryan Gross
Nick Gwinn
Mazin Hakim
Boyd Haley
Austin Heise
Kenton Hicks
Tommy Isola
Geno James III
Reno Jamison
Bilal Jawed
Trevor Johnson
James Kennedy
Zack King
Taner Kiral
Jensen Kirch
Linc Kyle
Riley Lefever
Conner Lenahan
Noah Levi
Griffin Levy
Erin Lewellen
Blair Littrell
Buddy Lobermann IV
Connor Ludwig
Simon Ma
Zac Maciejewski
Mike Makio
Mark Maldonado
Dylan Mayer
Dan McCarthy
Chris McCloskey
Dan McCormick
Mason McKinney
Dan Miller
Max Millott
Kyle Morgan
Jeff Mucha
Nathan Neal
Hai Nguyen
Tu Nguyen
Mac Norton
Alan Ortiz
Delon Pettiford
Drew Powell
Carson Powell
Karl Prasher
Anthony Repay
Alejandro Reyna
Andrew Roginski
John Savieo
Harrison Schafer
Matt Scott
Brand Selvia
Murphy Sheets
Greg Sklar
Jordan Smith
Matt Spaulding
Jared Staudenmeier
Jacob Stone 1832
Kyle Stucker
Connor Stumm
Deryion Sturdivant
Jimmy Suess
Andrew Tutsie
Wesley Virt
Ben Wade
Holten Warriner
Benjamin Washer
Rory Willats
Alex Wimber
Yang Yang

Class of 2018
Jake Alaniz
Jonathan Alcala Torres
Zach Anderson
Danny Azar
Steve Bazin
AJ Belden
Deryk Benge
Zachary Biddle
Zach Bleisch
Jake Budler
Felix Bui
Satch Burton
Zack Carl
Eph Chedid
Cody Cochran
Jared Cottingham
Nigel Dao
Darrien Dartis
Josh Derse
Alex Dickey
Spase Dorsuleski
Johnny Dotlich
Jade Doty
Luke Doughty
Tyler Downing
Matt Fahey
Matt Ford
Derek Fox
Levi Garrison
Ben Geier
Sam Gellen
Taylor George
George Go III
Zeke Godinez
Jayvis Gonsalves
Grant Gough
Collin Graber
Brian Gregory
KJ Griffen II
Cody Grzybowski
Jordan Hansen
Joe Hapak
Justin Harmeson
Trey Harnden III
Austin Harrison
Brient Hicks
Lucas Holstine
Mitch Homan
Ivan Hooper
Jeff Houston
Vell Hughes
Anton Hummel
Michael Jennings
Ben Johnson
Adam Kashin
Jack Kellerman
William Kelly
Pat Kenney
Daniel Kimball
Taylor King
Logan Kleiman
Kaz Koehring
Stojan Krsteski
Michael Krutz
Hoang Le Cong
Quan Le Thien
Zach Leander
Nate Lewis-Cole
Stephen Lucey III
Michael Lumpkin
Immanuel Mitchell-Sodipe
Daniel Molloy
Jon Montoya
Nick Morin
Warren Moseman
Nathan Muha
Azlan Munir 1832
Kevin Murphy
Kolby Myer
Noah Newcomb
Ben Page
Brian Parks
Zack Patton
Joe Pich
Brady Quackenbush
Adam Rains
Parker Redelman
Sam Reel
Will Reifeis
Joseph Reilly
Christian Rhodes
Brian Rice
Tim Riley
Carlos Rios
Bryan Roberts
Chris Roman
Dan Scofield
Deonte Simpson
Sam Surgalski
Henry Swift
Adrian Tejeda
Gage Ulery
Jason VanMeter
Dave Vavrinak
Joe Walters
Ryan Walters
Henry Webberhunt
Jacob Woodward
Robbie Wunderlich III

Class of 2019
Miguel Aguirre Morales
Bryce Aldridge
Will Amberger
Brandon Arbuckle
Connor Armuth
Patrick Azar
Parker Balvich
Alex Beckham
SaVonne Bennette
Billy Bernhardt
Russell Berning
Jacques Boulais
Ethan Boyd
Brent Breese
Bryce Bridgewater
Connor Brooks
Lucas Bucina
Nick Budler
Nick Buening
Free Burton
Scotty Bye
Nolan Callecod
Quinn Cavin
Nick Chao
Eric Chavez
Chase Clarkson
Serge Cobos
Sam Colaiacova
Kenny Cox
Brad Cullison
Chris Dabrowski
Alex Dague
Luke Dant
David Daugherty
Brennan Davenport
Damion Davies
Neil Dittmann
Tucker Dixon
Sawyer Donovan
Deakon Doub
Colby Dunigan
Jimmy Eaton
Tony Eley
Aaron Elsing
Aaron Embree
Luc Esparza
Jesus Esquivel
Nick Etter
Jacob Ferguson
Jake Fernung
Ian Finley
Nick Fishe
Charles Frey
Daniel Ge
Brady Gossett
Jaleel Grandberry
Jordan Greenwell
Blake Guinn
Wyatt Gutierrez
Griffin Hall
Koty Hall
Juan Haro
Zack Havlin
Sam Hayes
Walker Hedgepath
Jacob Helmer
Rithy Sakk Heng
Trevor Hix
Kaleb Hobgood
Cal Hockemeyer
Matt Hodges
Nick Holland
Austin Hoover
Matthew Hopkins
Joe House
Isaac Hunter
Matt Jackson
Joel Janak
John Janak
Alex Johnson
Brandon Johnson
Myles Johnson
Ahad Khan
Zovan Kho
EK Ko
Zach LaRue
Erich Lange
JJ Langley
Caleb Larson
Joey Lenkey
Jack Leppert
Corey Leuters
Kyle Louks
Collin Luckey
Noah Madison
Will Maloney
PJ Mays
Kyle McAtee
Ryan McDaniel
Teague Meiers
Andrew Merced
Dusty Miller
Jake Miller
Braxton Moore
Jonathan Murdock
Spencer Newmister
Austin Nightingale
Kevin O'Donnell
Jordan Ogle
Mike Ortiz
Oliver Page
Luke Parrish
Dominic Patacsil
Cruz Paulino-Salazar
Cole Payne
Matt Penola
George Pippen
Dallas Pitts, Jr.
Bakhann Prom
Puente Puente
Justin Raters
Anish Rauniyar
Robert Reed
Ryan Reeder
Byshup Rhodes
John Rodgers
Jr Rodriguez, Jr.
Sean Roginski
Luke Rowles
Duncan Roy
Alex Rudicel, Jr.
Ron Ryan
Andrew Schenkel
Griffin Schermer
Sean Schlebecker
James Schulz II
Derek Scott
David Segovia
Jason Shao
Ethan Shultz
Louis Sinn
Tanner Skeel
Braiden Slavens
Griffin Smith
Luke Soliday
Ian Songer
Ben Stachowski
Wes Steele
Jacob Stephenson
Sam Stewart
Christian Stiverson
Austin Teike
Grayson Thacker
David Thomas
Ryan Thomas
John Trebing
Patrick Troy
Dalton Vachon
Enrique Vargas
Nick Vedo
Max Von Deylen
Chris Vu
Ryan Wagenblast
Kevin Wagner
Ian Ward
Heath Whalen
Joe Whitaker
Logan White
Zane White
Chris Wilson
Christian Wirtz
Justin Woodard
Jared Woodward
Isaac Wynne
YongJin Yi
Adam Zink

Class of 2020
Mohammad Dayem Adnan
Bailey Allen
Keanan Alstatt
Zach Anderson
Daniel Andry
Gaby Anguiano
Michael Armbruster, Jr.
Max Atkins
Isaac Avant
Hunter Baehl
Joseph Ballard
Earnest Banks
Miles Barilla
Chris Barker
Ryan Barr
Trey Barton
Hunter Bates
Mitchell Beard
Jared Bertram
Nathan Biggs
Jude Bill
Jackson Blevins
Lamore Boudoin
James Bovis
Aaron Boyd
Collin Brennan
Charlie Brewer
Devin Broukal
Quan Chau
Jimbo Chedid
Jake Chrisman
Cam Coates
Chase Cochran
Cole Copsey
Ben Cox
Austin Coy
Vince D'Angelo
Andrew Denning
Chris Diaz
Owen Doster
Ebby Eberhard
Titus Edwards
Waleed Elrefai
Artie Equihua
Matthew Fajt
Tim Fields, Jr.
Dakota Floyd
Evan Foley
Nick Fox
Jeramie Frazier
Eric Fritchley
Cruz Garcia
Cole Garland
Terian Garner
Mike Garrett III
Christian Gosser
Nathan Gray
Ben Grubbs
Nick Grujanac
Harry Hallstrom
Monty Hargraves
Bill Haunfelder III
Logan Hawk
Brock Heffron
Rhett Helt
Jarrett Hendrix
George Henss
Sam Henthorn
Tacho Hernandez
Ethan Herrin
J.R. Hill
Sam Hipple
Myron Howard
Nathan Hubert
Ben Huynh
Chandler Jacks
Isaac James
Noah Janssen
Anthony Johnson
Hunter Jones
Shawn Jones
Ethan Kanzler
Joey Karczewski
Tab Kenney
Jacob Kessler
Abraham Kiesel
Ben Kiesel
Zach Kintz
Johnny Kirts
Sopheara Koy
Ryan Krug
Davis Lamm
Brian Laube
Max Lawson
Weijia Li
Benny Liang
Ian Little
Renzo Loyola
Devan Luckey
Teddy Lupinski
Mac Macaluso
Rog Malone
Blake Markett
Alex Marr
Patrick Marsh
Ivan Martinez
Patrick McAuley
Daniel McCarthy IV
Brendan McCoy
Kie McLaughlin
Zach McMann
Ethan McNaughton
Isaiah Mears
Nathan Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Zach Moffett
Kaleb Mooney
Matt Mosak
Ben Mossoney
Ethan Mott
Manzil Mudbari
Eric Murphy
Schuyler Nehrig
Nhan D. Nguyen Nguyen
Parker Noll
Balin Orcutt
David Ortega
Zach Ostrowski
Keith Owen
Colton Page
Connor Phelps
Darian Phillips
Alex Pittsford
Luke Podgorny
Zach Podl
Bill Polen
Kordell Prescott
Elliot Qualkinbush
CJ Ramsey
Christian Redmond
Steven Reidell
Michael Reising
Austin Ridley
David Riggs
Jake Riley
Alejandro Rodriguez
Austin Rudicel
Wasif Ruhan
Frank Russel
Simmy Sandhu
Bennett Sayre
Bobby Scheele
Darey Schurg
Eli Shadwick
Abdurahim Shahrani
Spence Shank
Kevin Sheridan, Jr.
Aaron Sikorski
Jake Slager
Steven Stark
Jon Stephens
Sam Stephenson
Jared Strehl
Kyle Stroh
Drew Stults
Ballard Suiter
Arlen Taliaferro
Michael Tanchevski
Brayton Taylor
Jake Taylor
Clark Tinder
Roarke Tollar
Marcus Torres
Pierce Van Houten
Abdoulie Waggeh
Jack Wagner
John Wallace
Henry Wannemuehler
Kyle Warbinton
Nick Weaver
Cody Werking
Anthony Williams, Jr.
Hunter Wilson
Austin Yeomans
Nate Young
Ifty Zaman
Butchie Zucca III

Class of 2021
Casey Akers
Jackson Albrecht
Erik Anderson
Jake Anderson
Sam Anderson
Matthew Annee
Josh Arambula
Joel Bailey
Austin Bethel
Maxwell Bishop
Thomas Bolen
Brandon Bowell
Riley Brennan
Conner Brens
Danny Brewer
Blair Broady
Simon Brumfield
Seth Buresh
Logan Butrum
Drew Buttrum
Isaiah Campbell
Patrick Carper
Kory Cavanaugh
Matt Chinn
Austin Chivington
Chuks Chukwuma
Anthony Cicciarelli
Trey Clemons
Brice Clesi
Max Cobos
Nick Costin
Jared Cowan
Jax Crawford
Danny Cuevas
Jack Davidson
Joe Deiser
Ben Dermody
Caleb Dickey
Myles Dubose
David Duenas
Ben Dugard
Jan Dziadek
Nolan Elsing
Charlie Esterline
Jalen Fielder
Ben Filippi
Jack Filippi
Walker Fisher
Max Flinchum
Jamey Floyd, Jr.
Andrew Freck
Joe Garcia
Josh Garcia
Stormm Garnett
Jackson Garrett
Mason Gaskin
Brayden Gilliland
Austin Giordano
Devin Guard
Peyton Guidry
Joel Gunderman
Kaleb Guzior
Simon Hacker
Paul Haesemeyer
Ryan Hahn
Nick Hamman
Christopher Hartkemeier
Andrew Harvey
Kyle Hatch
Neal Hayhurst
Jonathon Hickman
Peyton Hicks
Tomas Hidalgo
Zach Hogan
Jonah Holdman
Kyle Holmer
Austin Hood
Reyer Howe
Clayton Huber
Jeff Inman
Mathew Ireland
Leon Ivy III
Josh Janak
Jaemin Jo
Evan Jones
Blake Juerling
Andrew Jumonville, Sr.
Corbin Kaiser
Micah Keller
Patrick Kelly
James Kirkland
Keegan Kirkwood
Keith Klein
Ben Klimczak
Nick Kobs
Justin Kopp
Joe LaRue
Eric Lakomek
Cj Landrum
Malcolm Lang
Kase Lawson
Ben Leander
Charlie Leblanc
Seongheum Lee
Tony Lee
Michael Lesch
Riley Lomenick
Bryce Looze
Hansel Lopez Garcia
Ben Manahan
Parker Manges
Sam Marksberry
Hunter Marsh
Cameron Martin
Cesar Martinez
Joey Martoccio
Paul McClelland II
Chris McNally
Payton Mead
Meggs Meggison
Blake Miller
Christian Miller
Logan Montgomery
Nikko Morris
Hamza AJ Moudden
Isaac Myers
Bradon Nelson
Hao Nguyen
Long Nguyen
Tung Nguyen
Sunny Nier
Dustin Notter
Derek O'Connor
Jamba Ochirpurev
Cooper Ochs
Will Osborn
Jake Page
Tucker Payne
Brandon Peck
Grant Quackenbush
Tyler Ramsey
Tyler Rector
Spencer Rhine
Chaz Rhodes
Tyler Richmond
Rip Ripple
Amadeo Rosales
Connor Rotterman
Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega
Sam Russell
Caleb Rutan
Andrew Sanders
Reed Sauter
Kyler Schalk
Donald Schuch
Dale Schurg
Dei'marlon Scisney
Jordan Scott
Bailey Scurlock
Aj Shaheen
Cailen Shepherd
Jonah Shillings
Abu Bakar Siddique
Mason Simmons
Kontee Siravongtanawadi
Wesley Slaughter
Riley Smith
Sean Smith
Drew Stanton
Taylor Starks
Brandon Steele
Luke Stefan
Brent Strahla
Johnny Swidan
Shane Taylor
Johnathan Thibodeau
Jared Timberman
Riley Timberman
Zack Titus
Dylan Torbush
Pete Trotter
Jake Vermeulen
Saul Villeda
Minh Vo
Micah Walker
Wayne Walker
Luke Wallace
Jesse Wang
Austin Ward
Sedgrick White, Jr.
Josh Wiggins
Drew Williamson
Nick Winter
Sam Wise
John Witczak
Dillon Wolfe
Kaleb Wood
Chad Wunderlich
Yazel Yazel
Brandon Yeagy
Andrew Young, Jr.
Nick Young
Adam Zorich
Michael Zubeck

Class of 2022
Keith Abramson
Eli Akers
Cristian Aleman-Gonzalez
Luis Amaro
Devon Anderson
Joey Annee
Vasili Antonopoulos
Ben Arruza
George Azar III
Cal Bailey
Dakota Baker
Jackson Baldwin
Kevin Ballard-Munn
Alex Barr
Daniel Bass
Wes Bedwell
Luke Bender
Adam Berg
Jason Berry
Max Bigler
Josh Blackburn
Sam Bleisch
Drew Bluethmann
Robert Borland
Will Borland
Nathan Bowman
Drew Boyer
Garrison Brinkerhoff
Josh Brogi
Tony Brunenkant
Austin Bryant
Liam Buckley
Daniel Burkert
Marcos Cadenas
Nick Caputo
Nick Carson
Jack Castanias
Andrew Castellano
Carlos Champagne
Isaac Cloran
James Cloud
Miles Clutter
Kenny Coleman
Jonathan Collier
Zach Colpaert
Noah Compton
Jorge Correa, Jr.
Emerson Courter
Clarke Criddell, Jr.
Casey Crozier
Delmas Crum
Latham Davies
Solomon Davis
Timothy Davis
Emanuel DeLeon-Lara
Ty Dearing
Emiliano Delgado
Ethan Demaree
James Despain
Nicholas Devaney
Hunter Diagostino
Ian Dickey
Aaron Dowdle
Conner Dunegan
Mason Durrett
Justin Dusza
Evan Dutrow
Ace Dzurovcik
Jeremiah Eaton
Sam Ecenbarger
Jayden Edwards
Henry Egan
Matthias Einterz
Robbie Esrael
Cooper Fark
Jacob Fecht
Kam Ferguson
Trey Filbrun
Sam Fisher
Drew Fleming
Reese Fokine
Joey Forchetti
Jose Franco
Jack Frey, Jr.
Zavier Fullingim
Jarett Gaff
Ian Gale
Seth Gallman
Davionne Garrett
Cade Girgenti
Daren Glore
Graham Gnagy
Andrew Gonczarow
Nick Goode
Alex Goodnight
Robby Gossett
Cameron Graham
Wade Haesemeyer
Ali Hakim
Will Hamilton
Ben Handley
Jake Handley
Drayden Hansen
Sam Hansen
Gordon Harman-Sayre
Brailen Harrington
Richard Harris
Trystin Harrison
Will Harvey
Jack Hegwood
Rodney Hendricks III
Timothy Herring
Ben High
Porter High
John Holle
Malik Hoover
Garrett Horn
Peyton Howe
Jesse Hunter
Andrew Jamison
Jerry Jiang
Matt Johnston
Levi Jones Jones
Toospu Joshi
Joseph Julian
Willie Kadel III
Joe Kaefer
Josh Kaminski
Anar Khashbat
Sam Kinnett
Philip Kirkland
Cameron Klabunde
Yassine Koddouss
Zack Lacey
Johnny Lamb
Merritt Lamm
Blake Largent
Tag Lawalin
Kim Lay
Sammy Lebron
Maddox Lee
James Lewis, Jr.
Will Lillis
Drew Linder
Carlos Lopez
James Love III
Ben Lucas
Noah Luebbehusen
Donnie Mader
Sam Malott
Cesar Mares
Joe Mares
Jose Marquez-Franco
AJ Martino, Jr.
Reed Mathis
Zach McKinney
Mason McPheron
Isaiah McWilliams
Cuau Medina, Jr.
Tyler Metheny
Connor Michael
Levi Miller
Noah Miller
Ryne Mills
Gianni Minor
Jonathan Morales
Matthew Muller
Bailey Munday
Josh Myers
Zach Myers
Evan Nichols
Tommy Niemier
Jack Nolan
Chris O'Rourke
Jacob Obst
Eddie Olvera
Nathan Ooley
Drew Page
Javier Palacios
Bryce Panozzo
Reagan Perkins
Colby Phebus
Thai Phung
Pat Piesyk
Ethan Pine
Sam Pipiras I
Joe Plencner
Caleb Powell
Koby Powers
Drew Prather
Jake Price
Jacob Pruett
Ashfi Rahman Ashfi
Gerald Randle, Jr.
Noah Rapp
Devin Reagle
John Henry Reith II
Gavin Rich
Andrew Rippy
Luis Rodriguez
Weston Rogers
Alexandru Mircea Rotaru
Vance Roudebush
Phillip Rowland
Hayden Rudes
Matt Runyon
Julian Rutherford I
Owen Ryan-Jensen
Ryan Sacco
Will Sawyer, Jr.
Dylan Scheid
Evan Schiefelbein
Eli Schoof
Jack Schrecongost
Kellen Schreiber
Josh Scott
Morgan Seagrave
Hunter Seidler
Gerard Seig
Lukas Senn
Austin Simmers
Tanner Simmons
Tavic Simmons
Jackson Smith
Mick Smith
Dane Smith
Trevor Snipes
Cody Snook
Mike Sorcia
Dylan Sprong
Seth Staples
Nick Strader
John Strain
Shane Stroh
Jack Su
Isaac Temores
Mylo Thambipillay
Jesus Timby
Robert Tolan
Brentin Ungar
Devin Vanyo
Walter Vazquez
Santi Venegas
Trey Waddups
Abe Wade
Kody Wagner
Hunter Wakefield, Jr.
Justin Wallar
Leo Warbington
Jamari Washington
Tyler Watson
P-Dub Whaley
Jayden Williamson
Dusten Wilson
Eli Wilson
Kody Witham
Riley Woodward
Jon Young
Mason Young
Seth Younker
Christian Zeffel
Ryan Zientara

Class of 2023
David Underwood

Faculty/Staff
Jenn Abbott
Mike Abbott
Natalie Aikens
Susan Albrecht
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
Chris Amidon 1832
Brian Anderson
Kathleen Ansaldi
Adele Bacogne
Jonathan Baer
Rachel Barclay
Heather Bazzani
Andrea Bear
Jeff Beck
Crystal Benedicks
Violet Benge
William Bernhardt II
Charlie Blaich
Hayley Blonsley
Anne Bost
Preston Bost
Steve Bowen 1832
Matt Bowers
Apryl Bradley
Jordan Brewer 1832
Jim Brown
Kyle Brumett
Daniel Burke
Kate Burke
Joyce Burnette
Emma Campbell
Bradley Carlson
Nikki Carpenter
Abbie Casey
Misty Cassida
Steve Charles
Jim Cherry
Joey Conti
Kendra Cooks 1832
Vincent Culpepper
Bev Cunningham
Alexander DeLonis
Jeffrey Drury
Sara Drury
Eric Dunaway
Susan Dyer 1832
Austin Earl
Caitlin Ebbinghaus
Aaron Elam
Mark Elizondo
Mark Elrod
Cheryl Everett
Scott Feller
Jack Foos
Jeffrey Franklin
Jacob Fredricksen
Phil Garrett 1832
Shamira Gelbman
Cory Geraths
Gilberto Gomez
Jeff Gower
Karen Gunther
Cassie Hagan
Jason Hand
Karen Handley
Sharon Hankins
Josh Hardman
Jane Hardy
Joy Harlos
Brent Harris 1832
Jeremy Hartnett
Rachel Hassler
Cara Healey
Greg Hess 1832
Lora Hess 1832
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Dawn Hoffman
Steve Hoffman
Ethan Hollander
Ryan Horner
Bobby Horton
Fabian House
Frank Howland
Darold Hughes, Jr.
Cheryl Hughes
Natalie Hurt
Amanda Ingram
Marianne Isaacs
Michelle Janssen 1832
Wade Janssen 1832
Kim Johnson
Nik Jones
Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
Jonathan Jump
Tom Kearns
Chris Keller
Jill Keller
Amber King
Joe Klen 1832
Zachery Koppelmann
Dennis Krause
Linc Kyle
Matthew Lambert
Jill Lamberton
Yao Li
Makenzie Livingston
Ivaylo Mantchev
Jake Martin
Kelly Martin
Jose German Martinez Paneque
Lorraine McCrary
Tyler McCreary
Kelly McDorman
Todd McDorman
Colin McKinney
Cathy Metz
Peter Mikek
Jake Miller
Trisha Mishler
Nicole Mitchell
Derek Mong
Maria Monsalve
Donald Morel
Clyde Morgan
Steve Morillo
Roland Morin 1832
Brad Mullendore
Macanda Myers
Derek Nelson
Jordan Niespodziany
Diane Norton
Wally Novak
Erin O'Connor
Timothy O'Shea
Olmy Olmstead
Eric Olofson
Richard Paige
Julia Perry
Linda Petrie
Mac Petty 1832
Alice Phillips
Gary Phillips
Adam Phipps
Julia Phipps
Jolene Pickett
Joe Pieters
Michele Pittard
Adrien Pouille
Karen Quandt
Pam Rager
Jeffrey Ramsey
Mike Raters
Greg Redding
Nicholas Reese
Alejandro Reyna
Joseph Riordan
Jill Rogers
Dan Rogers
Gary Ross
Jamie Ross
Sherry Ross
Bob Royalty
Pam Sacco
Sujata Saha
Paul Schmitt
Neil Schmitzer-Torbert
Pia Schuebel
Aaron Selby 1832
Deborah Seltzer-Kelly
Douglas Smith
Cindy Snellenbarger
Erika Sorensen-Kamakian
Eric Statler
Derrick Stout
Annie Strader
Patrick Sullivan
Kevin Swaim
Beth Swift
Matt Tanney 1832
Ann Taylor
Teresa Teague
Alicen Teitgen
Jenny Terry 1832
Peter Thompson
Bobby Thompson 1832
Heather Thrush
Chip Timmons
Mary Towell
Adriel Trott
David Troutman
Brian Tucker
William Turner
Tammy Utterback
Hugh Vandivier
Lauren Vincent
Heidi Vogel
Laura Vogler
Kyle Vowell
Tyler Wade 1832
Heidi Walsh
Michele Ward
Beth Warner
Rick Warner
Mike Warren
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Brad Weaver
Linda Weaver
Amy Weir
Marc Welch
Julia Wells
Matthew Wells
Becky Wendt
Chad Westphal
Eric Wetzel
Bronwen Wickkiser
Raymond Williams
Deborah Woods
Laura Wysocki
Scott Yeager
Suzanne Zadai

Friends
Mark Adams
David Aedker
Jennifer Agee
Fred Albrecht
Ann Allen
Brenda Allen
Katherine Allen
Mike Allen
Susan Allen 1832
George Anderson
Daniel Arison
Rocio Arroyave-Jamison
Jim Baer 1832
Rachel Bahr
Harry Bambrey
Roselie Bambrey
Tom Bambrey
David Banush
Paul Barajas
Paulino Barajas
Bryce Barton
Robert Bass
Brian Bastress
Kristin Baty Watts
Elizabeth Bauer
William Bauman
Craig Baute
Art Baxter, Sr.
Pamela Bean
Chuck Beemer 1832
Michael Beemer 1832
Bailee Belcher
Holly Bell
Lydia Bell
Sydney Bell
Larry Bennett
Miranda Bennett
Sarah Bennington
Evan Benoit
Patricia Best
Erin Beyer
Sarah Billings
James Birge
Julia Birge 1832
Carroll Birk 1832
Michelle Birrer
Scott Blackburn
Carol Kay Blevins
Todd Blonsley
Susan Blount 1832
Margaret Boehm
William Bond
Jack Bowell
Eileen Bowen
Richard Bowen
Roy Bowman
Matt Boyle
Melissa Brendt
Kelly Brewer 1832
Walker Brewer
Bernadette Bricker
Scott Bridge
Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
Lucy Brooks 1832
Izzy Brown
Darrell Brumett
Sandra Brumett
Kathleen Brunke
Emily Bryant
Abigail Bulmahn
Claude Burgess
Chris Burke
Connie Burke
Kevin Burns
Emily Burrow
Melissa Butler
Judy Calkins 1832
Vicki Carlton
Katharine Carr
Rusty Carter
Nancy Cassel
Jane Castanias 1832
Carol Catlin
Nicole Charette
Nicole Chase 1832
Stephan Cherny
James Cherry, Jr.
Anna Chlystun
Debbie Clapp
Joan Clarey
Maheen Cleaver 1832
Chick Clements
Andrew Clute
Willyerd Collier, J.D. 1832, MXICC
Gordon Colson, M.D.
Kellie Combs
Janet Confer
Owen Cooks
Angela Cooley
Rudy Cope
Michael Coscia 1832
Nancy Cox
Jim Creigh 1832
Rocky Crouch
John Culley, Jr. 1832
Karen Cummins
Virginia Darmon
Ned Dau
Benjamin Davis
Joe Day
Leslie Day
Judy DeForest
Brogan Dearinger
Lauren Deisler
Michelle Denney
William Denney
Frank Denning
Molly Deuberry Craft
Sarah Dewart
Marlyn Dimmick
Bill Dirksing
Bill Doemel 1832
Scott Douglas 1832
Todd Douglas 1832
Sean Doyle
Barbara Drake
John Driscoll
Larry Durkos
Bob Dyer
Jean Dyer
Peg Dyer
Piotr Dziadek
Marta Dziubinskyj
Vern Easterling
Kayla Effinger
Colleen Egan
Shannon Egan
Martha Eggers
Bo Elder, Jr.
Mike Elizondo
Victoria Elizondo
Earl Elliott
Timothy Ellis
David Eppley
Sarah Estell 1832
Claudette Etter-Kirk
Mike Evans
Michael Evans
Sheila Evans
Amanda Eversole 1832
Ralph Falls
Leigh-Ann Farrior
Jessi Farris
Mary Anna Feitler
Gabriel Fenoglio
Kim Fenoglio
John Fischer
Carrie Fisher
Deborah Fisher
MJ Fisher
Marty Fisher 1832
Gale Fixmer
Margaret Flahive
Patti Flanagan 1832
Ellen Flegenheimer-Riggle
Mary Fletcher
Bob Foote
Cynthia Forbes
Andy Ford 1832
Joseph Ford
Bobby Foreman
Amanda Fox
Caitlyn Fox
Kathy Fox 1832
William Fox
Britani Frame
Paige Franklin 1832
Michael Frey
Katerina Friese
Barbara Frye 1832
Terri Fyffe
Randy Garratt
Scott Gill
Kathryn Gilliland
Gary Goff
Jon Goldman 1832
Kai Good
Katherine Good
Emily Goodrich
Lynn Gossett
Jessica Gray
Chelsea Greene
Evelyn Greer
Gwyneth Greer
Larry Griffith
Robert Grimm
Thomas Gunderman, Esq.
Frederic Hadley, Jr. 1832
David Hadley 1832
Kitty Haffner
Dan Hagan
Kathleen Hajek
Joe Haklin
Carolyn Halapy 1832
Howard Hallengren 1832
Alice Hanson
Nathan Hanthorne
Jane Hardy
Katherine Hardy
Edward Harris III
Connie Harris
Jim Harshbarger
Megan Havlin
Les Hearson 1832
Kevin Hedrick
James Henderson 1832
Lisa Hendrickson
Meagan Henning
Allen Henry
Therese Henry
Walt Henry
Sandy Hentrup 1832
Beth Herzog
Elle Herzog
Joe Herzog
Marcie Herzog
Mia Herzog
Nev Herzog
Peggy Herzog 1832
Rob Herzog
Tobey Herzog 1832
Von Herzog
Laura Hess
Meredith Hess
Sandra Hess 1832
Briana Highsmith
Jane Ann Himsel
Melinda Hindley
Deborah Hipes
David Hoaglin 1832
Pat Hofstetter
Lawrence Hohlt
James Holderfield
Cheryl Holland 1832
David Hooten
Kathy Hoskins
Steve House
Dick House
Betty Howard 1832
Sara Hoyt 1832
Ngun Hram
Michael Hriso
Marc Hudson
Greg Huebner
Corley Hughes 1832
Linda Hughes
Camilla Hull
Kathryn Humphrey
John Husted
Catherine Hutcherson
Niki Hutson
Alexandra Hyde
Smita Hyde
Katy Insko
Janet Irwin
Lucy Isaacs
Ginny Jinks
Bryan Johnson
David Johnson
David Johnson
Betsy Johnson
Paige Johnson
Rob Johnson 1832
Judith Johnson-Flatt 1832
Mary Jo Johnston
Robert Johnston
Susan Johnstone
Anthony Jones
Brian Jones
Elizabeth Jones
Mark Jones
Elizabeth Justice
Stephanie Kearns
Wyatt Keller
Douglas Kellogg
Jaclyn Kempf
Mary Kate Kenney
Ryan Kiernan
Garett Kiley
Laura Jean King
Bill Kirst
Cassie Klavas
Molly Klen 1832
Linda Klijn
Lana Knox
Cary Kolat
Alison Kothe 1832
Nathan Kraisser
Diane Kreisher
Donica Kueker
Bobbie Kvachkoff
Benjamin Kyle
Liberty Kyle
Alex La Palme
Carol LaBorde
Alex LaPoint
Shirley Lane 1832
Adria Ledoux
Karen Lee
Megan Leech
Eva Legg
William Lentz
Debra Lewis
Mary Lewis
Emily Liffick
Keith Lindow
Margaret Lineweaver
Douglas Linsmith
Ruth Linsmith
Lawrence Linzer
Va Lo
Sharla Logan-Waclaw
Louis Lombardi
Alliana Lopez
Richard Loslo
Jeanie Love
Ashley Ludman
Dick Lugar
Brian Lyons
Adam MacGregor
Thomas Magan
Dave Maharry
Elizabeth Mann
Dusty Mansfield
Leroy Marsh
Luke Martin
Orson Mason
Nestor Matthews
David McCafferty
Bruce McCaw
Jay McClain
Joe McClellan
Irmi McKinney 1832
Larry McKinstry
Stewart McKnight, Jr.
Corra McKnight
Dustin Meeks
Joseph Mehltretter
Kathleen Mehltretter
Tianyou Mei
Mel Mena
Grace Merriman
Kathleen Metzman
Dennis Meyer
John Meyer
George Mezo
Peggy Mifflin 1832
Phil Mikesell
Charmeece Miller
Don Money
Cheryl Monroe
Greg Morrison
Justin Morseth
Megan Morseth
Gerald Moss
Paige Murphy
Donita Murphy-Sims
Robert Myers
Tim Nagler
Michael Napariu
Frank Nash, Sr.
Edgar Neely
John Neighbours
Annabel O'Connor
James ONeill
Jim ONeill
Abigail Olmstead
Diane Osborne
Amy Paget
Mark Paolucci
Meko Parran
Richard Patton
Dan Payne
Sally Peacock
Robin Pebworth, Jr. 1832
James Pedersen
Jennifer Pehlke 1832
Patricia Perkins
Mac Petty 1832
Alice Phillips
David Phillips 1832
Edward Plant
Sa Din Po
Eugene Polarolo
David Polley
Sharon Pollock
Dan Pool
Marion Powell 1832
Robert Price
Dennis Priest
Allison Pulliam
Clyde Rager
Catharine Ramsey
Michelle Ramsey
Robert Ramsey
Shane Ramsey
Georgia Randall
David Rayburn
Missy Redding
Robert Redding
Mark Regnier
Mike Reidy
Maura Reissig
Jennifer Remelius
Craig Reynolds
Ryleigh Rivera
Janis Robbins
Kim Roberts 1832
Lauren Rodenbarger
Mary Rodino
Diana Rogers 1832
Rebecca Rosenbauer
Alisa Rosenthal
Todd Roswarski
Anita Rupar
Megan Ruth
Eugene Santoro
Emily Sauter
Elizabeth Savino
Justin Sawan
Jill Sawyer
Roger Scaggs
Dennis Scholl
Lisa Schott
Kathryn Schueren
Paige Schueren
Kelley Schwartz
Carly Scola
John See
Jamie Selby 1832
Dusty Self
Abby Sellek
Daniel Sellers 1832
Scotti Sentes
Anton Sertich
Max Servies
Bill Seward
Kayla Sexton
Thad Seymour
Harmon Sharp
Mar Shepard
David Sheridan
Jessica Shipp
Bill Shrewsberry
Harry Siamas
Peter Silins
Amy Simpson
Brenda Simpson 1832
Gregory Simpson
Tara Smalstig
Isabelle Smaroff
Harrison Smith 1832
Marilyn Smith
Mike Smith
Kathy Snodell 1832
Janette Snyder
Charles Sommer
Jon Sommer
Patti Sommer
Sam Spade
Lori Sparger
Don Sperry
Joan Spiegelman
Karen Spitzer
Ellen Springsteen
Guy Spurway
Gayle Stahl
Julie Stamm
Sarah Stashkiw
Trisha Statler
Dan Sterner
Barbara Stokely
Trevon Stovall
Glenn Stroh
Dennis Sullivan
Diane Sullivan
Judy Sutton
Dennis Swink
Marcia Switzer
Allen Sykes
Ron Tabak
Jack Tankersley 1832
Julia Tanney 1832
Theodore Tarkow
Candice Tatum
Patrick Taylor
Allison Thies
Barrett Thies
Kathleen Thies 1832
Liam Thies
Rowan Thies
Ryan Thies
Sophie Thies
Suzy Thies
Vivienne Thies
Carl Thompson
Eric Thompson
Sybil Tillman
Stephanie Timmons
Ellen Tinder
Betty Jo Tipton
Kirsten Tragesser
Joseph Trimmer 1832
Bob Trimmer
Cara Troutman
Robert Tyler
Eelco Van Heeswijk
Hilde Van Heeswijk
Misty Vander Iest
Eric Vermeulen
Jackie Volk
Rebecca Wagner
Amy Walden
Stan Walker, USA (Ret)
Anthony Walker
Kensie Waller
Josh Ward
Thomas Ward
Genevieve Warner
Kim Warren
John Washburn
Dwight Watson
Andrew Weaver
Megan Weaver
Sharel Welch
Kay Widdows 1832
Richard Widdows
Michael Wilhelm
Audra Will
Cora Will
Abbie Williams
Jennifer Williams 1832
Jennifer Williams
Jerry Williams
Leah Williams
Linda Williams
Raymond Williams
Bob Williams 1832
Sam Williams
Sydney Williams
Teddy Williams
Joshua Wolin
Andy Wood
James Wood
Beverly Wyatt 1832
Kristy Wynn
William Wynne 1832
Ace Yakey
Jenny Yarian-Scalpelli
David Yates
Kerry Yates
Thomas Yoder
Corrine Zack
John Zimmerman 1832
Patricia Zorger
Guusje van Heeswijk

Parents
Christine Abbeduto
Michael Abercrombie
Elias Abou Chedid
Rowena Abratigue
Melanie Adams
Steven Adams
Michael Akers
Susan Albrecht
Joe Aldridge
Shannon Aldridge
Catherine Alexander
Connie Allman
Ronald Alson
John Anderson
David Andre
Joseph Annee, Jr.
Pinelopi Antonopoulos
Jeff Arbuckle
Michael Armbruster
Scott Armstrong
Craig Arthurs
Eleanor Asbury
Craig Asher
Jeana Asher
Gregg Bailey
Joseph Bailey
Jerry Baker
Jim Baldauf
John Banach
Terry Banks
Janet Barilla
Joe Barr
William Barrett
Trisha Barton
Ben Bauman
Darrell Baylor
Anthony Beckham
Beth Bell
Scott Bell
Timothy Bender
Gregg Bennett
Vicki Bethel
Michael Beyer
Andrew Biddle
Marianne Biederman
Thomas Biehl
Curtis Binder
Herb Birk*
Kenneth Bisbee
Jerome Bischof
Bob Black, Sr.
Sue Black
Sherri Blackburn
Charlie Blaich
Louisa Blaich
Thomas Bleisch
Helen Blessinger
Angela Blevins
Natalie Blondell
Robert Blum
Kevin Boarman
Douglas Boggs
Robert Boles III
Libby Boulais
Angela Bowell
Kimberly Bowers
Joan Bowman
Mattie Boyce
Jennifer Boyer
Matthew Boyer
Richard Bradshaw
Robert Braitman 1832
Beverly Branstetter
Luther Branstetter*
Holly Breese
Marlissa Brewer
Michael Brooks
Ray Brumfield II
Brenda Brumfield
Thomas Bryan
Russell Bryant
Garrett Buckley
Michele Buening
Thomas Buescher 1832
Larry Burdick
Jim Burgett 1832
Kevin Burk
Anthony Burnside
Raul Burzon
Terry Bush
Robert Campbell
Sigrid Carlisle
Elba Carrillo
Andrew Carson
James Cavanaugh
Patti Cavanaugh 1832
Sara Cavanaugh
Patricia Chatt 1832
Carla Chilton
Ann Cicciarelli
Betty Cleaver 1832
Bruce Clegg
Brian Clesi
David Clingman
David Coates
Mary Ellen Coates 1832
Terri Cole
Linda Colglazier
William Cooper
Lisa Copsey
Kimberely Costin
Genetta Coy
Donald Craft
Melanie Craigin
Rick Crayne
Barbara Crowe
Mario Cuatecontzi
Ignacio Cuevas 1832
Gary Culp
Mark Dakich
Christina Daniken
Dawn Davidson
Scott Davidson
Emily Davis
Jeri De Leon-Lara
Frank DeLisle
Charles DeNeal
Bradley DeRome
Michael Dean
William Dearing
Nancy Denari
Edward Denning
Thomas Dermody
David Dettmer
Laura Devaney
Martin Dezelan
John DiLuia
Michael Diaz, Sr.
Bradley Dickey
Diane Dierdorf
William Dinger
Thomas Dits
Norman Dittmann
Teresa Dixon
Brant Donovan
David Doster
Kimberly Doster
John Dotlich
Anthony Douglas, Sr.
Brent Dove
James Doyle
Keith Drake
William Duffy
David Dukes
Mike Durnell
Stephanie Dusza
Larry Dutrow, Jr.
Libby Dyer
Susan Dyer 1832
JoNell Eaton
Michael Eder
Wayne Edwards
Nadina Edwards
Renee Egan
Stephen Egan
Bonnie Egler
Cyril Egler
Karl Eichel
Darrel Eichhorn
Jon Elkins
Mark Ellis
Randee Elsing
Kent Emery, Jr.
Elaine Engledow 1832
Jennifer Eshelman
Sheila Evans
Brian Fahey
Marcus Fahey
John Fajt
Jerry Fankhauser, Jr.
Paul Farmer
Laurie Farris
Thomas Farris
William Fecht, Sr.
Jane Fecht
John Fenimore
Robert Fenwick
Darrell Ferguson
Kelley Ferguson
Chuck Fernung
Kelly Ferris
Collette Festa
Michael Festa
Douglas Fields
John Filbrun
Peter Fish
Keith Fishe
Peter Fisher
Douglas Flack
Gary Fleming
Lisa Floyd
Nicole Floyd
Katherine Forbes
James Ford
Craig Fouts
Bruce Frank
Robert Frederick, Jr.
Alvia Frey
Kenneth Frey
Karen Fritchley
George Frondorf
Francis Gantner
Stephanie Garland
Michael Garrett
Robert Garriott, Jr.
Bill Garten
Gregory George
Juana Gilliland
Gordon Gilmore
Charity Girgenti
Sarah Gnagy
George Go
Corday Goddard
Patti Godinez
Tony Gonczarow
Ramon Gonzalez III
Brian Goodman
Dana Goodman
Joseph Gorman, Sr.
Gary Goshorn
Michael Gossett
Aubrey Gouveia
Thomas Grabill
Melody Grand 1832
Kimberly Grandberry
Anthony Gray
David Green
Dawnelle Green
Duane Greene
Louis Greenwell 1832
Roberta Griffin
Julie Grubbs
Steven Grubbs
Mara Grujanac
Amanda Guinn
Alisa Gutierrez
Bryan Gutierrez
Philip Gutwein
Christine Hagerty
Shannon Hallstrom
Linda Hamilton
William Hammer
Erik Hammond
Dick Hamstra
Peter Handley 1832
Joseph Hansen II
Chuck Hansen
Mary Hansen
Claudia Hapak
Regina Harmon
Jim Harness
Juan Haro
Thomas Harrison
Lloyd Harry
David Hartkemeier 1832
Sarah Hartkemeier 1832
Mary Hartley
Dale Hartnett 1832
Ivery Harvey, Jr.
Conrad Harvey
Bill Harvey 1832
Kay Havlin 1832
Louise Hayes
Doris Hayhurst
Fred Hecker
Billy Hedgepath
Gladys Hedgepath
Kelly Hegwood
Mike Hegwood
Karen Heidkamp 1832
Thomas Heise
Gretchen Helms
Jim Hendrickson
Andrew Herrin
Amy Herron Miller 1832
Alberto Hidalgo, Jr.
Porter High
Michael Highum
Delbert Himsel, Jr.
Edward Hintz
Michael Hinz
David Hirsch
Lynn Hiser
Damon Hodges
David Hodges
Dawn Hoffman
Daniel Hogan
Michelle Hogan
Richard Hogue, Sr.
Phillip Holdman
Stephanie Holdman
Ronja Holle
Dana Homo
Jenn Hopkins
Rich Hopkins
Christopher Horn
Ellen House
Steve House
Paul House
Betty Howard 1832
Heidi Howe
Joseph Huber IV
Clay Huenemann
Joe Huggler
Chris Hughes
Jim Hummel
Paul Hunt
Angela Jacks
Troy Jacks
Kent Jahnke
Kimberly James
William James
Dennis Jamison
Janis Janelsins
Wade Janssen 1832
Keith Johns II
Dale Johnson
Daniel Johnson
Betsy Johnson 1832
John Johnson
Rob Johnson
Chris Jones
Kathy Jones
Mark Jones
Martha Jones
Juliana Jordan-Huber
John Juerling
Edward Kammrath
Marianne Karczewski
Cary Kaufman
James Kaur
Ryohei Kazahaya
James Kelleher 1832
Tonia Keller
Thomas Kennelly
Colleen Kenney 1832
Jane Kenney
Fred Kepler
Brant Kercheval
Paul Kervan
Lisa Kiesel
Kim Kile
Nicholas Kile
Jill Kilian
Calvin Kimball
Terrence King
Krista Kleiman
Dennis Klembara
Anne Klimczak
Larry Koeneman
Lisa Kolisek 1832
Bruce Kopp
James Kressin
Elizabeth Krutz
Greg Kyle
James La Follette
Thomas Laird
Scott Lakomek
Jane Lamm
Fidela Lanoux 1832
Joseph Lansdell II
Melissa Lawson
Michele Leander
Scott Leander
Melissa Leblanc
Sheryl Lee
Nancy Lefever
James Lenkey
Maria Lenkey
Nancy Lightner
Sara Lillis 1832
Thomas Lillis 1832
Carl Littrell
Sydney Lomenick
Jerry Loomis
Ray Looze, Jr.
Clarence Lopp
Leslie Luckey
Paul Ludwig*
Tina Luebbehusen
Virgil Lungu, Sr.
Lucian Lupinski, Sr.
Jo Linda Lyttle Powell
Gerald Maciejewski
Lisa Maciejewski
Jonathan Madison
Patrick Maloney
Dennis Marcus
Connie Mark
Tim Marlow
Pamela Marr
Christopher Marsh
Michael Marsh
Kathleen Martin
Cesareo Martinez
Joseph Martoccio
Desmond Massillamany
Dale Mayer
Amy McAbee
Robert McAuliffe, Jr.
Thomas McCarthy
Ann McClamroch
Patricia McCullough
Rosann McGuire
Michael McKain
Melissa McKinney
Suzanne McKinnon
Christopher McKone
Diane McLaughlin
Steve McLaughlin
Larry McMann II
David Meara
Harold Medsker
Brad Melchi
Dae Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Kimberly Mendez
Thomas Mettler
Mark Michaloski
David Miller 1832
Dina Miller
Julayne Miller
James Moffett
Bob Mohr II
Barry Mooney
Jeffrey Moore
Raoul Moore
Rigoberto Morales
Jody Morey
Malissa Mosak
Andrea Mossoney
Rosemary Moton
Carla Mueller
John Mueller
Steve Mueller 1832
Matthew Muha
Thomas Mulry
Troy Munn
Amy Murdock
Randall Murdock
Lauri Murphy
Donald Musil
Frank Myers
Jennifer Myers
Mark Nagdeman
Stacey Nance
Beth Nardi
David Need
Susan Need 1832
Charles Nemeth
Sok Koong Ng
Tammy Nichols
William Nickel 1832
Sheryl Noblitt
Rich Novack
Michael Nuppnau
Melissa ONeal-Egan
Andria Obst
Jeff Obst
Dale Oliver
Lisa Olmstead
Scott Olmstead
Betty Olsen 1832
Jonetta Orender
Honorio Ortega
Matthew Osborn
Susan Osborn
Andrea Pactor 1832
Jennifer Page 1832
Mark Page 1832
Robert Page
Sandra Page
Albert Pascual
Steph Patacsil
Coy Patton
Richard Paul
Jeffrey Payne
Thomas Pelton
Cathleen Penola
Victoria Perkins
Robert Perrin
Jerry Pesavento
Linda Petrie
Thomas Pettinga, Sr.
Victoria Phillips
Vernon Piercey
Timothy Ping
Lea Pipiras
Karen Podgorny
Ellen Posledni
Rodger Powell
Joshua Powers III
Larry Powers
Terry Prather
Walter Pridgen
Aus Purvlicis
Tim Pusateri
Xuong Quach
James Qualkinbush
Harry Quandt
Barbara Quick
Jeffrey Ramsey
Ernest Rapp
Margaret Rapp
Sherri Rapp 1832
Michael Raters
Howard Ratner
Deborah Rawlings
Velma Redding
David Redweik
Shawn Reed
Todd Reel
Joseph Reese
Barbara Regnault
Tracy Regnier
Rick Reifeis
Stephen Reising
Richard Rejer
Charles Remmers
Karl Repay
Paul Rettberg
Hilda Reyna
David Rhodes
David Riese, Sr.
Timothy Riffle 1832
Kara Riggs
Kim Ripple
Robert Risk
Dick Ristine, Jr.
Lisa Rivera
Paula Rivers
Kent Robbins
Dan Roehm
David Roesler
Teggie Rogers
Margaret Roginski
Robert Roginski
Sherry Ross
David Routh
Karen Rowland
Marie Rowley
William Rubino, Jr. 1832
Jeffery Rudes
Leigh Anne Rudicel 1832
Rhys Rudolph 1832
Deborah Rushton
Grant Russel 1832
Susan Russel 1832
John Rutherford
Bob Rutter
Richard Ryan
Lenora Rychlak
Jane Sabens
Pam Sacco
Daniel Sandberg
Steven Santana
Paul Sargent
Clayton Sayre
Leo Schafer
Mike Schafer
Jennifer Scheele
Keith Scheid
Matthew Schenkel
Betty Schermer
John Schild 1832
Daniel Schipp
Scott Schmidt
Diane Schrader
Robert Schramm
Scott Schreiber
Jim Schulz, Sr. 1832
Tracy Schwier
Bradley Scott
Monika Scott
Robert Seidler
Mary Seig
Karen Selby
Stephen Selby
Trudy Selvia
Linda Sessa
Jon Seward
Rebecca Shadwick
Karen Shepard
Patty Sheridan
Jamie Shillings
Daniel Shirey
Thomas Shrack
Bill Shreve
Matthew Simmons
Mary Sinn
Tamara Skaggs
Charles Skeel
Doug Sklar
Jane Small
Barry Smalstig
Karen Smalstig
Glenn Smith III
David Smith
Donald Smith
Sharon Smith
Tammy Smith
Philip Smithka
Paul Snipes
Terry Snook
Gary Sobleski
Anthony Solano
Andrew Soshnick 1832
Earl Spencer
Bryan Sponsler
Kevin Sprong
Connie Stachowski
James Stafford
Shelley Starks
Michelle Steckler
Joseph Stephens
Sylvia Stephens
John Stephenson
Barb Stewart 1832
Mike Stewart 1832
Michael Stiglitz
John Stonis
Bill Storey
James Strain
Mark Stroud
Alan Stuart
Kurt Stucker
Stephen Stuckwisch
Holly Stults-Haas
William Suess
Kevin Summers
Julie Surface
Eric Sutherlin
Allan Swan
Roland Swanson
Beth Swift
Cozra Taylor
Jennifer Taylor
Dick Taylor
Linda Taylor-Solano
Kim Terry
Ganesan Thambipillay
Thomas Thibault
Patrick Thibodeau
Christopher Thomas
Mark Thomas
Jana Thompson
Lisa Thornberry
Joseph Thorp
Connie Timmons 1832
Charles Tooley
Efrein Torres
Steven Townsend
Larry Trapp
Todd Trepton
Brenda Trimmer
Eleanor Troy
Terry Trusgnich
John Tuohy
Wayne Turpin
Barton Tyner, Sr.
Jeff Ulery
Arun Unune
Chris Vachon
James Vachon
Felix Valero-Useche
Annette Van Houten
Chris Vawter
Cecilia Venegas
John Venezia
Andrea Vermeulen
Eric Vermeulen
William Vick
Kimberly Vinson
Dennis Wade
Keith Wade
Tamara Wade
Todd Wagenblast
Robin Wagner
Denise Walker
John Walker
Clare Wallace
Laura Walls
Kerry Walsh
Mary Beth Walsh
Susie Walsh
Mary Wannemuehler
Randy Wannemuehler
Bryan Ward
Jean Ward
Michael Warren
Mark Washer
Rodney Watson
Tammy Watters
Tina Way
Robert Weaver
David Webb
Debbie Webb
Jeffrey Webb
Ronald Weiss
Michael Werking
Linda Wessel
Kevin West
Timothy Whisman
Angela White
Craig Widener
Marjorie Willadsen
Ann Williams
Nancy Williamson
Lawrence Willig
Debbie Wilson
James Wilson
Kimberly Winter
Roy Wirtz
Kathryn Witczak
Dale Witte 1832
Diane Witte
William Wittman
Michael Wolf
Clyde Wolfe III
Tammy Wolfe
Susan Woodward
John Wright
Rob Wunderlich, Jr. 1832
Philip Wyatt
Rick Wynn
Dana Young
Jacqueline Young
Kevin Young
Sally Young
Timothy Young
James Younker
Homer Yow
Donald Zelaya
Frances Zirbel-Foley
Lorraine Zirkle
Cedomir Zlatic
Marc Zubeck
Joan Zupan
Robert Zurek
Back to Top