Skip to Main Content

2017-2018

2017-2018 Fiscal Year Honor Roll

The 2017-2018 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2017 and June 30, 2018. The online honor roll lists gifts received and processed through the previous business day. The complete 2017-2018 Honor Roll of Donors will be available on or around October 1, 2018. You can view Honor Roll information for previous fiscal years by clicking on the links at the right.
1919 | 1936 | 1937 | 1940 | 1941 | 1942 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1947 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | Faculty/Staff | Friends | Parents
* = Deceased ^ = Widow of Alumnus 1832 = 1832 Society Member MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member

Class of 1919
Wendell Jay*

Class of 1936
Marjorie Bigler^
Dick Bigler*

Class of 1937
Mrs. John Van Duzer^

Class of 1940
Guy Kinman, Jr.
Sara Kinnaman^
Naomi Lawlis^
Don Scholz

Class of 1941
Glenn Adams

Class of 1942
George Scharf

Class of 1943
Hugh Collett
Jeanne Meyer^

Class of 1944
Wayne Cox II
James Loy

Class of 1945
Don Korb 1832

Class of 1946
Eleanor Bookwalter^
Jim Clemans
June Niccum^
Loree Simpson^

Class of 1947
John McGuire

Class of 1948
Barbara Allerdice^
Bob Christian
Bill Crane*
Mary Emily Davisson^
Bill Ebert
Betty Francis^
Chet Francis*
Peggy Haas^
Wayne Risinger
Ben Sickler

Class of 1949
Joanne Baur^
Frank Beardsley, Jr.
Dick Cherry
Frank Himes
Ray King
Gene McCormick
Dale Milligan 1832

Class of 1950
Bill Clark
Janice Clauser^
Freda Collings^
Hank Fahl
Jim Givens, Jr.
George Haerle 1832
Esther Keeling^
Milt Lankton 1832
Douglas Leffler
Byron Lingeman 1832
Dick Maxwell 1832
Jean Meyer^
Tom Payne 1832
Bill Peet
Virginia Prince^
Bob Risley 1832
Paul Rowe
Mary Schuldt^
Doreen Wright^

Class of 1951
Ray Bentley 1832
Ben Calacci 1832
Jim Clark 1832
Sandy Clipsham^
Bill Dunbar, Jr.
John Emery
Mary Ellen Finch^
Caroline Goering^
Chuck Goering*
Elmer Halwes, Jr. 1832
Warren Jackson
Stu Jacobs
Joan Joel^
Ellwood Lewis
Dan McLaren 1832
Don Mefford 1832
Margaret Regnier^
Janice Rhoads^
Bob Rogers
Jack Schenck
Jack Schick
Don Shepherd
Joe Smith
Bill Von Der Lehr
Carol Yoder^

Class of 1952
Wilbur Appel, Jr.
Mike Austin
Betsy Beasley^
Buck Buktenica
Bob Elkins, Jr.
Don Fisher
Tom Henderson
Rolly Hultsch 1832
John Iuppenlatz
Brad Johnston
Jim Lemon
Elizabeth Mahrdt^
Irmi McKinney^
Wanda Millet^
Gail Mullin
Jean Peters^
Bill Reinke 1832
Hugh Smaltz II 1832
Jim Thomas*
Peg Thomas^
Russ Thrall 1832
George Vann
Tom Vernon

Class of 1953
Pat Anderson 1832
Bill Backman, Jr.*
Cathey Backman^
Karl Dickerson
Roger Drummond 1832
Jack Engledow 1832
Tom Florsheim, Sr. 1832
Bob Green
Herb Hawvermale
Calvin Hilgediek
Marjorie Korb^
George Littell, Jr. 1832
Alberta Long^
Bob McLean
Pete Moffett
Judith Ray^
Virginia Shaw^
Jim Smith
Louis Sunderland
Carlotta Tippett^
Fred Warbinton
Jean Williams^

Class of 1954
Carol Augsburger^
Herb Bunch
Ron Callen
Dick Carlson*
Shirley Carlson^
Jim Cronin 1832
Bjorg Dittus^
Arlene Elisha^
Walt Elisha*
Bob Franklin
Bill Garrard 1832
Bill Glascock 1832
Jim Hogshire III
Sylvia Huntsman^
Bob Johnson
Vic Lindquist 1832
Anne Pantzer^
John Proffitt, Esq. 1832
Ron Repking 1832
Richard Rose
Dick Sadler
Nancy Shenk^
Don Smith
Bill Tait
Jim Twomey
Jules Walker*
Ralph Yount 1832

Class of 1955
Lynn Ault 1832
Casey Clauser
Dave Eades 1832
Sue Foster^
Charlie Hardy 1832
Tom Hays 1832
Rem Johnston III 1832
Jean Ann Johnston^
Bob Kellogg 1832
Mary Knight^
Roger Kumler 1832
Mac Laetsch 1832
Boyd Lowry 1832
Link Marx
David Nall 1832
Bob Ogle
Dick Payne
John Pippenger
Marni Powell^
Charlie Reinhardt
Bob Reinke 1832
Cliff Wagner

Class of 1956
Don Dinwiddie
Bob Ehrich 1832
Dick Ellis
Ralph Fenesy 1832
Wayne Finkel
David Givens 1832
Karen Hickman^
Pete Hodges
Tom Hollett 1832
Mark Hopkins
Dick Hurckes 1832
Buzz Koch III
Tom Kometani 1832
Bill Kreighbaum 1832
Fred LaCosse
Bill Logue
Stan Matheny 1832
Dorothy McDermott^
Leo McDermott*
Dan Olds
Al Pavlikowski 1832
Jim Purdy 1832
Morris Rice
Jerry Schneider
Bob Schwab
Marietta Seibert^
Larry Slagle
Dick Sweeney
Mike Takahashi
Skip Thacker, Jr.
Bob Webster
Dick Wright

Class of 1957
Betty Allen^
Ron Bean 1832
Jerry Boskey
Moe Brand
Chuck Canfield
Larry Chapman
William Day
Ed Elliott
Yvonne Greenbaun^
Ken Groskopf
Rochelle Hankinson^
George Heiland
Bob Hobson 1832
Jay Huffman
John Kinsey
Joe Krause
Darrell Lance
Evan Lehman
Eugene Lyman
Paul Macri
Mitch Morris
Thom Olshewsky
Dave Orr 1832
Dick Peterson
Sterling Robbins
John Robertson
Chuck Rohm 1832
Dutch Saettler, Jr.
Bruce Schroeder
Pete Schwarz
George Seidensticker III 1832
Paul Shaw
Gil Shoaf*
Clarke Smith, M.D.
Susan Spangler^
Jack Stodghill
Fred Wampler 1832
John Yanko 1832

Class of 1958
Norm Armstrong
George Badgero
Fred Baker
Dick Bottomley 1832
Peggy Buchanan^
Rand Burnette
Fred Burry
Gordon Colson, M.D.
Mauri Core
Joe Costanza
Arnold Crowder
Ron deLanglade
Larry Faller 1832
Dave Galliher 1832
Jim Govan
Jerry Harpst 1832
Carole Hinshaw^
Jeanne Kipp^
Philip Krause
Joyce Myers^
Tom Reetz 1832
Don Selle
Max Servies
Kent Shortz
Ron Stasch, CPCU
Dan Steele
Tom Steele
Wilbur Webb, Jr.
Rick Weber
Frank Whitney
John Wilhelm III
Jack Wyatt 1832

Class of 1959
Karl Andersen
Duane Axel
Agatino Balio
Roger Billings, Jr. 1832
Bob Bittner
Tom Black, Jr.
Judy Calkins^
Burt Carlson
Sophia Carr^
Art Castellani
Bob Charles, Jr. 1832
Bill Collins
Mike Cummings
Tony Dowell 1832
Bill Dyer
Jerry Evans
Lane Ferree
Sherm Franz, M.D.
Craig Green
Charles Haffner
Rex Henthorn 1832
Bill Herman
Gloria Hill^
John Hollett III 1832
Jim Holmes
John Horner
Walt Inman 1832
Chris Johnson
Gary Johnson
Joe Malott
Hoyt Miller 1832
John Mitchell
Bob Nelson 1832
Barbara Nordlund^
Roger Paluska
Mike Plummer
Carl Radebaugh 1832
Max Riedlsperger
Bob Russell, Jr.
Ernie Schmidt, USA (Ret.) 1832
Joe Shewmon
Jim Speer
Jim Stanton 1832
Evan Steger III*
Suzy Steger^
Jerry Swayzee
Bob Wedgeworth, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Cliff Weil
Bob Wild 1832
Bob Williams

Class of 1960
Bob Ashman
Al Askerberg, Jr.
John Bachmann 1832
Jay Bell 1832
Tom Bennett
Brian Blackmore
Bill Boone
Philip Bowman
Walt Bridgewater
Milt Brooks 1832
Don Buell 1832
Tom Burrin IV
Jack Burton
Sherrill Colvin
Rich Cowan 1832
David Curtis
Darrell Dick
Vic Hasler 1832
Frank Hoss
Al Huff
Carol Jackson^
John Johnson
Lee Jones 1832
Dick Kite 1832
Bob Kryter
Carol LaBorde^
Dave Lahey 1832
Wes Lamboley
Dan Millar
Bob Neal, Jr. 1832
Caryl Ploski^
Jim Price 1832
Charlie Quillin 1832
Omar Robinson 1832
Larry Souders
Nicolas Thireos 1832
John Thomas, M.D.*
Delphine Thomas^
Ralph Thomas
Phil Vincent
Ted Wiese, Jr. 1832

Class of 1961
J.B. Bachman
Joe Barnette, Jr. 1832
Norm Beesley
Milt Bentley
John Birdzell 1832
Bob Bock
Dave Bohlin
Charlie Bowerman
Dave Boyd 1832
Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
Doug Burns 1832
Rusty Cleland
Tim Conlon
Jim Cumming 1832
John Currier, Sr.
Linda Cushman^
Rick Dexter
Don Engler
Skip Erickson, Jr.
Bill Faller
Jack Gakstatter
Ken Hapner 1832
Steve Herman, M.D. 1832
Sam Hildebrand 1832
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob Jones
Betty Keim^
Joe Kiley 1832
Mead Killion 1832
Vince LeDonne 1832
Dave McAfee 1832
Jim McMichael
Stan Miller
Jay Moore
Evan Myers*
Joette Myers^
Jim Nichols
Curt Oehler
Paul Olexia
Bob Panzer III
Pete Pippen 1832
Ron Reinhart
Fred Ruebeck 1832
Bill Sanders
Chuck Shanholtzer
Denny Sheridan
Bob Spilman
Earl Talbot
Ted Todd
Bob Voigt 1832
Jim Wells
Charlie West 1832
David Wilson
Jim Wood 1832

Class of 1962
John Arbo
Mike Ball 1832
Gene Blackburn
David Brink 1832
Karen Byers^
Norm Carrico, M.D.
David Downen
Steve Drayer
Russ Duvall
Tom Emmick 1832
Tim Emmitt 1832
Thom Feit
Terry Fewell
Brian Fry
Bob Fuller
Tom Gaisser
Dave Gillespie
Pat Haney 1832
Jim Hedback
George Hodges
Jim Johnson
Gary Jouris 1832
Don Kerner, M.D.
Tom Lauritzen
Brad Lentz
Dale Lentz
Jim Little
Ron McCoy 1832
Lee McNeely 1832
Mary Mendenhall^
Bruce Monroe 1832
Gene Nelson
Bill Nigh
Jack Nutting
Bill Racey
Tom Reams
Robbie Robinson
David Schneider
Tom Sinex
John Staples
Dick Stephenson 1832
Bert Stern
Brent Sutton
Bob Templin
Bill Thompson 1832
Tom Whowell
Mal Young, Ph.D.
Ted Zieke

Class of 1963
Roger Alig
Rolf Amsler
Tom Billings 1832
George Brattain
Richard Brown
Frank Cassell
Len Clark
Steve Coons
Dan Crofts 1832
Anne Dickerson^
John Doyel
Jim Endicott
Kent Evans
Steve Ferguson 1832
Warren Ford
John Gibbs
Tom Halgren 1832
Susan Hatfield^
Pete Hedges
Dave Hockensmith
Johnny Hsieh
Larry Hutchison 1832
Steve Jay 1832
Dave Johnson
Rusty Johnson 1832
Steve Kain
Steve Klug
Bob Kruse, Jr.
John LaBounty
Nancy Litzenberger^
Mike Locey
Bill Lowery 1832
Tom McCully 1832
Earl McGimpsey
Lincoln McGurk III
Norman Meeker
Phil Mikesell
Mark Miller 1832
Tom Milligan 1832
Rusty Nichols 1832
Robert Ouellette
Bruce Polizotto 1832
Norm Schumaker 1832
Jim Sonnemaker
John Spiegel 1832
Alan Stanford 1832
Tim Steele
Peter Toll, Jr.
Rudy Van Loon
Tom Verachtert
Lin Warfel
Ron Warrum 1832
Bill White, Jr.
David Wilson
Jan Woodfill^

Class of 1964
Bob Adams
Paul Alessi
Richard Allen
Bill Augspurger 1832
Chris Birch
John Brookmeyer, Jr. 1832
Walt Bubelis
Bruce Bubenzer 1832
Dudley Burgess 1832
Mark Camblin
Dave Campaigne
Jim Childress
Dan Collier
Steve Cougill
David Dean
Bill Diehl
Dick Durham III
Stewart Ellis
John Fox, Jr. 1832
Gary Gherardini
Dennis Gibbs
Chris Gross 1832
Joe Guthrie
Todd Hanlin 1832
Frank Harris III 1832
David Herkner
Dennis Hurst
Fred Kraft 1832
Dean Kukral
Mike Langenfeld
Skip Lindeman, Jr.
Bob Lindstrom
David Litterst
Dave Livengood
Wayne Lochmaier, Ph.D.
Kent Merrill 1832
Elizabeth Merry^
Neal Merry*
John Mikesell 1832
Hal Miller, Jr. 1832
Philip Miller
Steve Miller 1832
Jim Millican II 1832
Bob Mitchell 1832
Jim Morris
Ron Nichols
Bert Nicholson 1832
Nick Nizamoff
Bill Parker
Dave Petering
Bill Robbins III 1832
Bob Roeder
Troy Scott III
David Scott
Bob Sehr, Jr. 1832
Dick Shelain
Stan Sibell 1832
Tad Sinnock
Jerry Smith
Dave Stamper
Mike Tuberty
Don Vorce, Jr.
Dave Watkins
Al Yoder III

Class of 1965
Morrie Adams
Carl Alfrey
Allan Anderson 1832
Steve Babic 1832
Bruce Baker 1832
Lori Batchelder^
Logan Blackburn
Larry Blount 1832
Don Buehner 1832
P.T. Buntin 1832
Neal Butler 1832
Jim Carroll
Roger Colehower 1832
Ralph Cory
Skip Craske, Jr.
Norm Daikoku 1832
Mike Dall
Ross De Vuyst
John Duran
Stu Eidson
Bill Gilman 1832
Dick Glover 1832
Thomas Goldstein
Fred Granger
Dave Hadley, Jr.
Bill Hamilton
Ron Henze
Joe Hoffmann
Dick Hughes 1832
John Kegerreis
Byron Kemper 1832
Kass Kovalcheck, Jr. 1832
Bernie Krause
John Labavitch 1832
Bill LaFief
John Linnenberg
Bob MacCallum
Bob Martin III
Trippe Matthews, CPM 1832
Jim McCarthy III 1832
Mickey Metzler 1832
Ralph Michna, USN (Ret.)
Bill Millikan, Jr.
Kent Moore 1832
Harry Nicol
Larry Niemann
Penny O'Connor^
Joe O'Rourke, Jr. 1832
Peter Pactor
Harrison Parker 1832
Jim Parker
Jay Patterson, Jr. 1832
Harry Phillips 1832
Rich Polk
Jerry Porter
Steve Queener
Dennis Robbins
Rick Ross
Pete Ruthenburg
Don Schick
Don Schmidt
Rick Schnackenberg
Page Stephens*
LeRoy Stoner
Mike Tynan 1832
Joe Van Bokkelen
Bill Van Deest
Mike Weeks, M.D.
Tim Werbe III 1832
Phil Wescott 1832
Terry White
Tom Williams 1832
Bob Witherspoon 1832
Phil Young 1832
Tom Zimmers
Ross Zumwalt 1832

Class of 1966
James Ackil
James Adamson
Harry Antibus
Charlie Bell 1832
Cal Black 1832
Jerry Blossom 1832
Lin Bredenfoerder^
Lee Cline
John Coligan, Ph.D. 1832
Bill Cook 1832
Bill Davis, Jr.
Dean Davis
Jack Davis
Lynn Dick 1832
John Fargher 1832
Bill Ferguson 1832
Jay Fisher III 1832
John Flanagan 1832
Lowell Flickinger, Ret.
Louise Forsythe^
Greg Garman
Jim Gineris
John Gisler
Steve Gould
Bill Grantz, Jr.
Dick Gray
Carl Halgren
Jack Hauber
Larry Haugh 1832
John Herrin, Jr. 1832
Jan Hesser
Steve Hildebrand
Lon Hixson
Jon Holdread 1832
Jerry Jefferies
Leroy Kercher
Lee Kochman
Dave Krattebol 1832
Bill Lawler
John Lennes, Jr. 1832
George Love, Jr.
Ned Luce
Roger Lumpp II 1832
Bob Main
David Matsey
Jack Meng, Jr. 1832
John Miller
Joe Murphy 1832
Squier Neal
Mark Nilsson 1832
Alfred Nucci 1832
Tom Ochsenschlager
Jon Park
John Phares
Don Race, M.D. 1832
Bill Ray, Jr. 1832
Dave Riddle
Bill Robb, Jr.
Max Rudicel 1832
Frank Sanford
Ken Schild 1832
Judy Schmutte^
Jerry Sedmak
Jim Sedmak
Bob Smith
Paul Spade
John Stone, Jr.
Bill Summers, Ph.D.
George Taybos, D.D.S. 1832
Roger Thies 1832
Bill Todd
Rod Townsend
Jim VanDolah
Stan Vogel 1832
Dick Vozel
Stan Walker, USA (Ret)
Dave Ware 1832
Jim Wason 1832
Dennis Whigham
Tom Wilhelmus
Jay Williams, Jr. 1832
Ken Wood, Jr.
Jerry Wood

Class of 1967
Nelson Bahler 1832
Elizabeth Ball^
Ed Bell
Dave Bickell 1832
Patricia Bird^
Dave Bloomer
Alan Boone
David Brannin
Tom Brown, Jr.
Marilyn Brown^
Randy Brown*
Ron Brown
Jack Brumbaugh
Dick Buckingham
Mike Butler 1832
John Carry
Rich Chilausky 1832
Steve Claffey 1832
Jeremy Coffman
Ed Cook
Phil Coons, M.D. 1832
Steve Coons
Ed Culver
Paul Cunningham, USAF Ret. 1832
Dave Decker 1832
Clark Dickerson
John Evans, USMC (Ret.)
Mike Fortier
Bill Fye
Steve Golliher 1832
John Goodrich, Sr. 1832
Dennis Harrell 1832
John Hart
Mike Harvey
Rick Helm
Dennis Henry
Duane Hile 1832
Earl Houck
Jim Hover
Bill Ingle III
Mike Irons
Dan Jenkins, Jr.
David Jones
Wendy Kish 1832
Phil Kucinski
Larry Landis 1832
Bob Larzelere, Ph.D.
Bob Linnenberg
Haines Lockhart, Jr.
Steve Loheide 1832
Peer Lykke
Mark Mader
Gary Marks
John Marshall
John May
David Merrell
Dave Montieth
John Moody 1832
Bob Myers
Bruce Newby 1832
John Newport
Dan Petrak 1832
Alan Pyle 1832
Kurt Ramig*
Linda Randak^
Jack Robertson
Robbie Robinson
Jim Rushton
Jerry Schaefer 1832
Mike Seifried
Fred Siegel 1832
Gene Snipes
Bob Sonnemaker
Jim Stahler, MSW
Rex Stratton III
John Sturman, Jr.
Trent Thompson
Phil Trueblood
Jack Webster
Tom Werner
Joel Wesp
Andy Williams
Ted Williamson 1832
Alan Witte 1832
John Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1968
Mike Akers, Ph.D. 1832
Tom Allen
Chuck Anderson
Ben Austin, Sr.
Dave Avery
Jim Baker 1832
Stan Baker
Tom Bambrey
Steve Bowen 1832
Bob Brash
Ben Brouhard 1832
Van Butler 1832
Jim Byrn 1832
Dick Callaway 1832
Norman Canfield
Andy Christon 1832
Dave Cook 1832
Ed Cox
Jack Crider
Jim Dashiell
Robert Dieterlen
Tony Dolenski
Mike Douglas 1832
Russell Dukes
Michael Dybel
Todd Eads
Jim Edgar 1832
Bob Faul 1832
Mike Gallagher 1832
Steve Goldsmith
Tim Gorman
Rich Gower 1832
John Greves 1832
Lee Grogg
Dave Hagen
Steve Hansen
Mark Harrison
Alan Hatfield 1832
Ron Hill
Tom Hill 1832
Dave Hizer
Tom Howard 1832
John Hudson
John Huse
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob Hyatt
Fred Jean
Steve Johnson
Doug Jones
Jim Kelley
Peter Kennedy III 1832
John Kennedy
Scott Klika
Ken Koepke
Bill Koller
Wayne Kornas 1832
Stan Kowaleski, Jr. 1832
Chuck Kraft 1832
John Kraft
Steve Laramore 1832
John Leahy
Bill Markin
Steve Matthews
Alvin McElfresh
Harry McGonigle
Ed Meisenheimer
Sam Milligan, FACP 1832
Jim Millikin
Jeff Moon
Doug Morton 1832
Bill Nie 1832
Qais Noaman
Dave Noland, Jr.
John Oesterle
Ramon Parra
Bill Peelle III 1832
Nick Pitz
Tom Popejoy
Jim Powers
Jason Reed 1832
Jon Roe 1832
Jim Roper, USAF (Ret.)
Bill Schaekel
John Schlechte 1832
Fred Schurger
Carol Senkbeil^
Roger Senkbeil*
John Shangler
Roger Sievers
Brian Smith 1832
Terry Smith
Walt Snodell III, CPA 1832
Harry Staley
Mike Stayton 1832
Rich Stout
Dan Susie 1832
Mark Sutton
Tom Thorning
Jim Tulley
Dan Vannatter 1832
Jon VanScyoc
Bob Weesner 1832
Jim Williams 1832
Raymond Williams 1832
Phil Wilson
Claude Wise 1832

Class of 1969
Mark Albertson III
Jay Alexander
Phil Allen
George Anagnos
John Antonelli
Gary Ault 1832
Stuart Barb
Don Bennett
Ron Berg
Roger Bowen
Fred Bradshaw
Bob Brandes, Jr.
Jack Brown 1832
John Burrell 1832
Rick Campbell, Jr.
Dave Carlson 1832
Bill Christoph
Jay Cragwall, Jr.
Ken Crawford 1832
John Crook 1832
Jeff Cross
John Culley, Jr.
Jeff Davidson 1832
Ken Diddie 1832
Charlie Disque
John Dowd 1832
Richard Elson 1832
Howard Ervin III
Jerry Fanger
Steve Finger
Fred Gale
Rich Gorscak 1832
Tom Gran
Ivan Green, M.D. 1832
David Hafling
Ron Hall
Jay Harrison
Al Hart, Jr. 1832
Terry Harter 1832
Tom Hunter
Steve Kabisch
Ray Knight 1832
Alison Kothe 1832
Rik Lineback
John Livengood
Bill Mabin
Bob McVicker
J.B. Michael 1832
Steve Mihalko 1832
Richard Moak 1832
Wayne Monroe
Art Morelli
Brad Mullendore
Lee Overpeck
Dave Pancost 1832
Larry Parker 1832
David Parkhill
Ron Patton
Joe Phelan
Russell Pollard
Charlie Raiser
Jerry Renbarger
Tom Ridolfo
Dave Sadler 1832
Steve Sallot III 1832
Gene Schofield 1832
John Schroeder 1832
Bob Shearer
John Showalter 1832
Steve Sirmin
Chris Snodgrass
Doug Sparks 1832
Bob Spear
Jack Spurway, Jr.
Bob Stall II
Dan Stauber
Ed Steck
Steve Steinkeler, M.D.
Dennis Stokes 1832
Dick Swinehart
Ted Wachs 1832
Gary Wade
William Waldschmidt
John Wiley
Jim Willhite
Fred Wilson, Jr. 1832

Class of 1970
Kenneth Abbott, M.D.
Jay Armstrong
Dave Ault
Tim Backensto
Lew Beckwith 1832
Bob Carpenter
Steve Charles
Phil Clark 1832
Dave Condon
Chuck Crowley
Sharon Danielson^
John Davis, Jr.
Paul Day
Peter Durant 1832
Bernie Emkes 1832
Bob Fahl
John Fischer
Tom Freeman
Charley German
Mike Godan
Mike Gregory, CPA
James Gruver
Mark Hall
Les Hearson
Mike Henry
Bob Herold 1832
Dan Holderbaum
Ken Inman 1832
Ernie Irons
Joe Katzenberger
Mike Kelley
George Kumis
Bob Leslie
Frank Ling, M.D. 1832
Dwight Lunderman
Ronan Marra 1832
Carol McDonald^
Dave McSwane
Bruce Middendorf
Paul Moehling
Jeff Nickloy
Bill Olsen 1832
Jess Paul III
Mike Pearson
Tom Petska
Bob Pollom 1832
Jim Pope 1832
Jeff Price
Don Reed 1832
Dean Reynolds
Tom Roberts
Martin Schnipper
Dave Shane 1832
Paul Sheffner
Phil Sidebottom
Bob Siegmann
George Simpson, Jr. 1832
Bill Songer
John Spray
Jim Swayzee 1832
Dave Vogt
Kathryn Volz^
Randy Waitman
George Walton
Dave Weigel, Esq.
Aleeta Wilson^

Class of 1971
Skip Adams III 1832
Greg Allen
Jerry Anderson
Jim Ball
Steve Blau
John Brackemyre
Bruce Bradway, Ph.D. 1832
Jim Bromley
John Brown
Rufus Burton
Kai Chin 1832
Steve Covey
Sue Dart^
Bill Davnie III
Mike Dill 1832
Andy Dziubinskyj
Jeff Eaton 1832
Kirk Eichenberger
Nelson Flynn
Dave Graham
Dave Gray
Rick Gregory
Fred Haase 1832
Gary Hansen, M.D.
Bill Hausmann
Pete Hawley 1832
Gordon Hayes, Jr.
James Ho 1832
Trey Holland III 1832
Dave Husted
Ron Israel
Clark Johnson
Brad Johnson
Bruce Julian
John Kalb 1832
Jim Kamplain 1832
Sam Kazdan
Allen Kepchar
Gene Kepple
Judy Lammering^
John Lathrop
Mike Lemon
Cathy Long^
Dave Main
Tom Martella
Steve McDaniel
Alex Miller, USN (Ret.) 1832
Dick Morford
Dennis Myers
Keith Nelson 1832, MXICC
Jon Pactor 1832
Garrett Paul
Jim Peters
Dave Pfanschmidt
Larry Phelps, Esq.
Ed Pitkin 1832
Bob Prentiss
Mark Randak 1832
Victor Ransom, Jr.
Greg Rasmussen
Jim Rendel
Phil Rifner
Carl Royal
Carol Runge
Tom Runge
Bill Rydell 1832
John Ryder
Martin Schaap
Orlo Shoop, CW4, USA Ret.
John Street
Pete Toft
Steve Weliever
Steve Wildman, Ph.D.

Class of 1972
Fred Avant
Bill Badgley
Ben Barnes, Jr.
Jeff Baxter 1832
Reed Birney, USN (Ret.)
Rex Boner
Dick Bowerman, M.D. 1832
Dan Boyle
Steve Brammell
John Bridge 1832
Victor Buktenica
Skip Burhans II
Dan Butler
Fred Butler 1832
Bruce Cameron, M.D. 1832
Brad Chillson
Steve Crowley
Curt Daniels
Tom Dean
Jerry Dreyer
Kim Ebert
John Failey 1832
Tom Federenko
Rick Fobes
Eric Garrard, CFP
Brad Goff
Gordon Goodwin
Dan Grube
Michael Hammond 1832
Art Hansen III
Mike Hiatt
Mike Howard 1832
Roger Hurd
Steve Hussey
Mark Jones
Rod Kenley
Pierce Klemmt 1832
Dennis Kurth
Doug Lehman, Esq.
Gary Leonard
Hugh McClelland III 1832
Bruce McGar 1832
Jim McQuillan
Tom McShane
John Mynsberge
Jerry Neidert
Terry Patz
Mike Prunier
Tom Pulver
Tom Quick
Chuck Ransom
Clint Rigg
Tom Ristine 1832
Don Russell
Burt Schell III
Dan Schmidt
Ron Sharpe
Don Shelbourne 1832
Jim Simpson
Tom Smith 1832
Gregg Spitler
Tim Trela
Gordon Vogel
Cyril Welter
Terry Weston
Hayden Wetzel
Kerry Wilson
Bill Wilson 1832
Gary Wolf
Steve York, USMC (Ret.)
Jim Zavesky

Class of 1973
John Albrecht
Pete Allen
George Angelone 1832
Rick Appley
Greg Bartels
Paul Bisset
Bill Bockstahler, Jr.
Jim Braddock 1832
Frank Buerger, USN Ret.
Aurelian Bukatko
Mike Burnley
John Busch 1832
Sallie Carwell^
Lee Clark 1832
Nate Clark MXICC
Joe Collings
Bill Dale
Dennis Dean 1832
John Feick
Jack Foos
Douglas Freeman 1832
Steve Ganson
John Garber
John Gastineau
Ted Grossnickle 1832
Bruce Guebard 1832
Guy Guthrie
Joe Haklin
Wayne Hoover 1832
Les Howard
Dennis Kepchar
Bob Kissling 1832
Stan Klaehn
Jim Lau 1832
Jim Laurent
Rob Lempke, Jr. 1832
Thom Liffick
John Lowe
Pete Mallers
Bob Meyer 1832
Chet Miller 1832
David Moody
Craig Moorman 1832
Steve Morris
Jim Mullen
Steven Murphy
Barbara Norton^
Nelson Ong
Chuck Orme-Rogers
Gary Parks
Chris Petruzzi 1832
Gary Pinkerton
Jim Pursel
Mark Rains
JR Reynolds
Ray Roembke, Jr.
Charles Rudesill
Mark Simmons 1832
Lemuel Stigler
Tom Stocks III
Jim Thomas III 1832
Tom Walsh 1832
Ray White
Tim Whiteman
Archie Williams
Larry Wilson
Charles Young 1832

Class of 1974
Rick Adams
Jim Benecke, Jr. 1832
Jeff Birk
Bob Black
Phil Bolenbaugh
Tom Bridge
Chip Burgess
Terry Bushing
Terry Coffinbarger
Robert Cooper
Greg Crosbie 1832
Vic DeRose 1832
Mark Dewart 1832
Bill Doemel 1832
Dave Dumser
Mike Eckerle
Floyd Fetter
Terry Gaff 1832
Mike German
John Gildea, CPA
Carl Gjeldum 1832
Andy Gunkler 1832
Bob Hall 1832
Bob Harris 1832
Mary Herlache^
Kurt Homann
Bruce Ikawa
Chuck Johnston
Mike Keating
Ben Kessler
Kevin Marsh
Dan Masten
Tom Maury
Craig May
Jim McDaniel
Mike Medler
Kevin Mitchell
John Musgrave 1832
Jack Myers 1832
Steve Nelson
Bob Nyikos
Phil Nysewander
Bill O'Bryan, Jr. 1832
Jim Pattison
Ray Peterson
Brent Petit
Ralph Rohrer
Steve Santello
Mark Schnepper
Patsy See^
Bob Smith III
Paul Tipps 1832
John Todd III
John Van Drie, Jr.
Hal Wendling
Clifford Williams
Wink Winkler III
Terry Wise
Robert Witzerman
Gary Wollenweber 1832
John Zinn

Class of 1975
John Asbury
John Beardsley
Bob Betz
Mike Burkett
John Carey III 1832
Bob Chamness 1832
Barry Coddens
Willyerd Collier, J.D. 1832, MXICC
Bob Crowell, M.D. 1832
Jim Duguid
Dan Edquist
Bill Fell
Jeff Fisher
Keven Forney
Tom Giesting
Mack Guffin
Tom Hartry
Tim Hawley
Pat Healey 1832
Joe Hockberger
Mike Kiley
Darrell Kingery
Bill Ledbetter, M.D.
Phil Leffel III
Jack Lilly
Dennis Maciejewski
Paul Mamula, Ph.D.
Mark Miller-McLemore
Henry O'Connell
Mike Owens
Frank Paul
Dale Petrie
Tim Schroer
Rob Sherwin 1832
Rick Shonkwiler II
Sam Smith
Eric Spencer
Harlow Stevens, Jr.
Chris Sturbaum
Jeff Trefz
Steve Wagner
Mark Winter 1832
Paul Woolls, Esq. 1832

Class of 1976
Clark Anderson
Len Anglis 1832
Bill Ashby, Sr.
Pat Bechdol
Mike Braun
Aubrey Bright
Joe Buser
Rick Cavanaugh 1832, MXICC
John Collins 1832
Dick Currey
Mike Darmon
David deLorenzo
Bob Deschner 1832
James Drake 1832
Bruce Fowler
Tim Gagen 1832
John Gerard
Roddy Goings
David Hadley 1832
Mike Hartman 1832
Bill Hill III 1832
Bumper Hostetler
Roy Howell 1832
Mike Kilpatrick 1832
Rob Matthews, Jr. 1832
Mac McNaught, Jr. 1832
Mark Miles
Fred Miller, Jr.
John Miller
Joe Mims 1832, MXICC
Murph Murphy III
Tom Newton
Barney Niezer
Chip Olson II 1832
Bill Parker
Shaya Petruniw
Larry Pribyl
Dan Scheerer
Tom Shelton 1832
Greg Spencer 1832
Bill Stark
Dennis Steelman
Gregg Sweeney
Dick Sword
Vic Toft
Charles Tramel
Tom Trent, Jr. 1832
Mike Uhl
Patrick Weber
Bruce Williams
Roger Wilson 1832
Craig Zaleski

Class of 1977
Marc Adams
Reggie Alexander
Randy Allen
Tom Babel
Steve Baker
Tom Barley
Rick Batchelder
Tom Bauer
Bob Baur, Jr.
Greg Birk 1832
Ted Bowling 1832
Tom Boyer
Bob Brandt 1832
George Broadlick
Dave Brooks, Esq.
Dan Broughton
Steve Brownlee
Doug Carl
Chick Clements
Rich Colgrove
Bob Dickson
Greg Downer 1832
Bob Einterz 1832
Mark Englert
Jim Evans 1832
Ted Ferguson
Phillip Garrett 1832
Scott Gibbs
Bob Grant
Jeff Gunning
Herm Haffner
Steve Heimann
David Herzog 1832
Greg Huebner
Hutch Hutchins
Ronald Izynski 1832
Rob Johnson 1832
Keith Kehlbeck
John Kerezy
Bob Kniskern
Bob Knowling, Jr. 1832, MXICC
David Lautz
Karl LaWall
David Long
Terry Mahoney
Dave Masten
Vic Melchiorre, Jr.
Michael Mick
Fletch Moppert, Sr.
Michael Murphy
Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Dave Rea 1832
Bob Rea 1832
Gary Reamey 1832
Randy Rippy 1832
Steve Rogers 1832
Gary Russell
Tim Sheets
Ted Skinner
David Smith
Bob Snodgrass
Don Stinnette
Robin Stout 1832
Mark Stutz
Ray Swisher, MSC, USN
Peter Trybula 1832
Mark Van Buskirk
Paul Van Ness 1832
Mike White
Tom Wilson, Jr.
Rhenwick Young 1832
John Ziegler

Class of 1978
Bruce Andersen
Alex Antalis
Augie Bamonti III
Paul Brooks
Kevin Budke
Chuck Candiano, Esq.
Bruce Carl
Allen Cebula
Hup Chan
Jim Chatt II
Kevin Chavous
Jim Clouse
Brett Coldiron 1832
John Cunningham
Pete Davis
Tom Dyer
Brad Dykes
Jim Engledow 1832
Terry Evitts
Chuck Fischer
Mark Fredrick
Bob Grand 1832
Bill Hall II
Gary Hanner
Kenneth Hitron
Miles Holsworth
Gordie Huncilman 1832
Eli Jackson III 1832
Paul Karasch
John Kay 1832
Mike Keele
Gene King, Jr.
Ray Kljajic
Ed Knox, Jr. 1832
Rick Kunc
Mark Ladd
Ray LaDriere II 1832
John Leighton
Jeff Lundy 1832
Doug Lyday
Okey Mbadike
Marty Mickle
David Moore 1832
Larry Norris
Clint O'Connor
Jimmy Pace III
John Porter, J.D.
Mark Renshaw 1832
Steve Richardson
Don Rossler 1832
Paul Schepers
Frank Sellke, M.D. 1832
Thad Seymour, Ph.D.
Tim Sipe
Dan Skaggs
Dan Skinner
Dale Smith
Ralph Smith 1832
Dave Sorg
Mark Stuaan
Dave Tate
Bruce Terrey
Harvey Vandenburg
Bob Walsh, Jr.
David Wilson
Steve Wright

Class of 1979
Mike Ackerson
Jay Allen 1832
Greg Almquist
Bill Applegate
Tom Barnes 1832
Mark Bevelhimer 1832
Douglas Bies
Charles Bookwalter III
Russ Bostick 1832
Bob Breshock 1832
Jim Brooks 1832
John Brown
Eric Burns
David Busken
Bill Cannon
Gary Cavanaugh
Fred Cook, Jr.
Jeff Dennis
Michael Doherty, Ph.D.
Daniel Dovenbarger, Esq.
Matt Forrester
Ed Fox, M.D. 1832
Joe Gaafar
Brent Gray
Cory Gray
Jim Griffis
Jeff Henderson
Dave Hensel 1832
Joe Higgs, Jr.
Briane House
Jim Jantzen
Emerson Joslyn, M.D.
Tim Kelly 1832
Bob Klee
Byron Lamm 1832
Fred Lane 1832
Stephen Lazar
Ron Martin
Al McLaughlin 1832
Carl Michaelis II
Jim Miner 1832
Randy Moore, M.D. 1832
Mark Moore
Dan Murad 1832
Fred Neuhouser
Greg Opfel
Marc Overhage 1832
Andy Pavlovich 1832
Steve Pettinga
Chuck Phelps
John Powell
Brent Renfro
Pat Rhodes
Clay Robbins 1832
Derek Roenfeldt
Robert Rose
Chris Ruttle
Kevin Scheid 1832
Dave Sheets
Tom Shoemaker
Jack Tandy
Van Taylor
Jon Toops 1832
Dan Walters 1832
Todd Whitmore
Tom Zellers

Class of 1980
Paul Atkenson
Dan Bohn 1832
Tom Brandes
Randy Braze
Bob Cebul, M.D. 1832
Jim Craft
Brent Fulton
David Galloway, Sr.
Bill Goebel
Michael Gullifor 1832
Herbie Highsmith
Joe Impicciche 1832
Curt Keller
Larry Klee
Alex Klefeker
Michael Lambert 1832
Chris Lanane
Mike Maddox
Scott Marschand
Emmett McAuliffe, Jr.
Mark Merkle
Jim Miller
Todd Moore
Duane Murphy
Mark Oetting
Larry Palmer
John Pea
Mike Perkins
Bob Perrone
Brad Petit
Charles Pockras
Chuck Rea
Jim Renshaw
John Reuter, Jr.
Doug Rogers
Greg Rose 1832
Charles Routh
Ron Rychlak
Jud Scott
Brad Sterrenberg 1832
Ross Strodel
Bill Tutwiler
Bob Vogt
John White
Clay Whitney
Michael Wilcox

Class of 1981
Kevin Altman
John Ashworth III
Dean Beckman
Jeff Been
Mike Bettice
Joe Boomhower
Chris Braun 1832
Jeff Buck
Allan Clauser, Jr.
Jim Cooper
Doug Coplen 1832
Bryan Daniels 1832
Dave Dingley
Dan Doster
Tom Elliott
Eric Faires
Lou Fenoglio 1832
Larry Frye 1832
Gus Galante
Jeff Gilbert
Randy Grimes
Steve Hartenstein
Doug Haywood, CPA
Dan Heiser
John Helm
John Hilbrich 1832
Cris Johnston 1832
Scott Jones
Terry Jones 1832
Chris Keele
Jim Kipp, Jr.
Mike Kraus, FACP 1832
Doug Kvachkoff
Mark Lazar
Mike Leagre
David Lewis 1832
Jerry Lodder
Rolf Loescher, M.D. 1832
Bill Macon, Jr.
Greg McGowan
Mark McGrady
Doug McKay
Don Miller
Kirk Miller
Carl Myers, O.D.
Jon Myers
Dave Neal, Jr.
Stephen Pavy 1832
Bill Payne, Jr.
Tom Phillips
Phil Purcell
Steven Riggs
Bill Rippy, Jr.
Mike Robak
Jack Ruddy III
Pete Schiavone
Ned Segelken 1832
Rick Skertic
Rolland Strasser
Jeff Struewing
Steve Thomas
Stan Thompson 1832
Ron Vogel
Jay Want 1832
Tom Weber
Dave Welch
Monty Woolsey
Pete Wright 1832
Brian Wyneken
Frank Zabarte
Randy Zromkoski

Class of 1982
Larry Adams
Mark Bernat, J.D.
Scott Biederman
Ray Birden
Rich Blastic 1832
Tom Briere 1832
Greg Bruzas
Craig Buche
David Buckles
Steve Burton
Al Butler
Mark Chamberlain
Mike Cheerva
Tom Cottingham
Roy Dessloch
Luke Eades
Bill Eastridge
Brian Edelman 1832
Fred Emhardt
Keith Ennis
Clay Estep
John Gerometta, M.D.
Terry Grimm
Tim Haffner
Scott Harris
Mark Hatfield 1832
Kevin Hibner
Michael Huber
Daryl Johnson
Don Johnson
Laurent Kahl
Frank Kolisek 1832
Chris Krupp
John Larson
Mike Laudick
Mike Lewinski
Bill Luckey, Jr.
Dave McBride
Mike McDonough
Peter Miller
David Newby
Tom Niezer
Tom Page
Joe Pavlik
Greg Peckham 1832
Dan Peters 1832
Mac Petty 1832
Joe Pfennig
Keith Rockey
Dave Rogers
Mark Rutherford, J.D.
Rick Sasso, M.D. 1832
Mark Sausser
David Schilling
Dave Schrader
Phil Seward
Scott Shearon
Tim Skimina
Jim Snyder 1832
Mark Sterk
Geoff Swope
Craig Tucker
Carl Wagner
Don Wagner 1832
Earl Will, Jr.
Alan Willadsen
Pete Witczak
Michael Yeakey II

Class of 1983
Torrance Abell, Jr.
Bruce Allee
Eugene Anderson 1832, MXICC
Kevin Banks
Randy Bayless
Brad Benbow, Sr. 1832
Joe Bondi
Jeffrey Bower
Gary Brazel
Dave Broecker 1832
Jonathan Bultemeyer
Doug Camp
Jerry Clingerman
Dan Cueller
Rebecca Davis^
Tom Davis
Clyde Dawson II 1832
Chris Denari
Doug Dewire
Jim Dimos
Rick Dravet
Jim Dyer 1832
Brad Eads
Hollis Evans
Art Farnsley II
Jon Finley*
Kyle Foyer
Susan Francoeur-Amich^
Ken Franken 1832
Parvin Gillim III
Dave Good
Chris Graebe 1832
Eric Green
Rick Gunderman
Chris Halkides
Chris Harvey
Dave Hayhurst
Tony Hinkle
Tim Hodges, M.D., Ph. D. 1832
Dave Holland
Steve Hornak III 1832
Lyndall Huggler 1832
Richard Ice II
George Jones III
Tom Julian
Jay Kelly, Jr.
Steve Kent
Paul Kyriakides
Chip Lang, Jr.
Chris Leagre 1832
James Lee^
Kurt Lightcap
Erik Lindseth
Mark Maddox
Paul Maginot
Mark Magura 1832
Mike Mahan
Eric Mannel, Ph.D.
David Marshall 1832
Brad Maxwell, Ph.D. 1832
Scott McEuen
Mac McLaughlin, Jr. 1832
Gregory Milakis
Alan Miller
Greg Miller
Jeff Oberlies
Ralph Olson, Jr.
David Phillips 1832
Laura Renz^
Calvin Ridgeway
Chris Riegel
John Roberts, Jr. 1832
Fred Roetter
Tom Schabel, Jr.
Dave Servies
Rob Shook III 1832
Andrew Snyder
Ed Stephens
Brent Stingley II
Rusty Styles
Kevin Swaim
Mike Sweeney 1832
Dan Taylor
Dave Taylor
Chris Thompson
Jay Toney
John Van Nuys 1832
Jeff Warmke
Bill Wheeler 1832
Mike Whelan
Andy Wilkinson 1832
Eric Young 1832

Class of 1984
Jeff Baldwin, Esq.
Steve Barancyk
Chris Becker 1832
Tom Binford
Brent Branstetter
Kevin Crowe
Nick D'Angelo
Scott Douglas 1832
Bart Durham
Rob Fleming, Jr.
Joe Foye
Todd Glass
Cam Gongwer
Bill Grant
Stig Hammond
Bill Havlin
Mark Henry 1832
Wayne Hentrup 1832
Tim Heston
Mark Holcomb
John Houser
Thom Irelan
Tom Jeffers, Jr. 1832
Chris Johnson*
Raquel Johnson^
Ray Jovanovich 1832
Bryan Kain
Denis Kelly, Jr.
Jim Kilbane 1832
Andy Lebamoff 1832
Charlie Merz
Mike Need 1832
Merlin Nice
Jim Nossett
Cyril Oake
Rob O'Dell
Brian O'Grady
Goehrig Orr
Tim Padgett 1832
Kevin Page
Dave Parry
George Patton, Jr. 1832
Mark Payne
Mike Ploski
Scott Rathgaber 1832
Mike Ricci
Eric Roth
John Ryan
Henry Sabetti III
Ilya Schwartzman
Brian Shively
John Smith
Joe Sommerville, Ph.D.
Jeff Stack
Brian Tonner 1832
Mark VanderHagen 1832
Jim Wadkins
Mike Warren
Bret Weathers
Steve Wenning
Page Wiggins
Pete Wilson 1832
Tom Wingard 1832

Class of 1985
Mike Abbott
John Adams
Tony Altavilla
Wayne Bewley 1832
Ron Bigler
Pete Blank, D.D.S. 1832
Bill Brady 1832
Dave Bromund 1832
Chris Burgess
Melissa Butler
Kyle Carr, M.D.
Brad Carr
Ralph Chacon
Jonathan Chumley
Todd Clark 1832
Chris Coble 1832
Randy Combs
Nick Crnkovich
Adam Crowe
Chris Dailey
Tom d'Ambrosio 1832
Jim Davlin V 1832
Drew Dickerson
Jeff Dickison
John Dimos
Bob Dion, Jr.
Jason Dyer 1832
Paul Dzurovcik
Jeff Eaton
David Eckard
Greg Estell 1832
John George
Mike Gilvary
Tom Graham
Bob Gregerson
Tim Grusenmeyer 1832
Bill Harrington
Paul Haviley
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Mike Hodges
Steve Hoffman
Brian Kiefer
Dan Kraft
G.B. Landrigan
Buckley Latona
Tony Lee II
Glen Leer
Houston Mills, Jr.
Tom Moone
Gerry Myers
Cory Olson 1832
Scott Powers
Steve Ramsey, CLU
Mike Raters 1832
Dave Reed
Vince Scott
Brian Shinkle
Dom Simon
Bob Steigmeyer
Cleo Washington MXICC
Steve Watkins
Dwight Watson
Greg Zorich

Class of 1986
Andy Auter 1832
Michael Beason
Mike Busch
Jeremy Cage
Jim Carr 1832
Will Christensen
John Clark 1832
Karl Cooke, USN 1832
Dan DeGryse
Steve DeLano 1832
Tim DeLong 1832
Scott Eggers
Brad Fewell 1832
Clint Gasaway
Neil Goodnight 1832
Rick Hammerle
John Harvey
Eric Hiser 1832
Tom Holian
John Hutchinson
Jim John
Chris Joll
Tim Maguire
Tim Metzinger
Mike Molloy, Jr. 1832
Tim Oakes
Todd Parker
Bob Phillips, D.D.S.
Todd Randolph
Mike Reding 1832
Jim Riddle
Kurt Rohrbach 1832
Eric Rowland 1832
Sean Royce
Jeff Schafer
Doug Schrader
Dan Slagel
David Starr
Tracy Swaim
Dan Swain
Eric Swanson
Tony Trapp
Andy West
Steve Whitaker 1832
Chris Wilson
Allen Yow

Class of 1987
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
George Azar, Jr.
Steve Badger, Esq.
Greg Baker
Ben Beringer 1832
John Brady 1832
Bob Brennan
Doug Brown
Erik Burriss
Shawn Burton
Bill Butcher
Greg Castanias 1832
Scott Cougill
Barry Delk
Tom Edwards
Kurt Eisgruber
David Givens, Jr.
Allan Gordus, Jr.
Mike Gregory
Chuck Grosvenor
Tom Halverson
Anthony Hart 1832
Leo Hartman
Jay Herrmann, M.D. 1832
Steve Huder
Dave Jackson
Tim Jeffers
Steven Jones MXICC
Bob Kachur
Bill Kaiser, Jr.
Mike Khamis
Chuck Killion
Tim Lewis
Tyce Light
David McLaren 1832
Todd Mikesell
Jim Miner 1832
Brandon Mitchener
Mike Mull, M.D.
Bill Niemier
Dave Nisius, Ph.D. 1832
Kevin Noll
Ken Ogorek
Todd Peters 1832
Doug Petno 1832
Mike Rapier 1832
Ron Recinto
Jeff Relue
Brad Rickel
Mike Ricks
D.J. Riese II
Gavin Roberts
Fritz Rohrkaste
Chris Sangalis
Chad Schultheis
Tom Seroczynski II
Todd Shellenbarger
Ken Siepman
Bodie Stegelmann
Chris Stephenson 1832
John Stonehill
Bernie Stuckey
Jo Throckmorton
Mike Trier 1832
Tom Vandergriff
Darin Wallace
Dave Woodward
Von Wright

Class of 1988
Bill Ahrbecker
Loren Anderson III
Gary Bacon 1832
Brad Baldauf
Jeb Ball
Brian Beesley 1832
Brock Berta
Jeff Bluethmann
Rich Bramer
Adam Brazus
Matthew Brown
Rick Burgett 1832
Chris Colson
Erik Dove
John Elliott
Scott Fendley
Joe Folkening
Mark Fritz
Lee Hargitt III 1832
Ryan Hartzog
Dave Hawksworth III
Larry Hemingway
Drew Houseman
Chuck Hurst
Terry Jackson
Chris Janak
Rob Jones II
Marty Kaiser
Jim Kelleher 1832
Mike Keller
Don Korte
Stefan Kreisher
David Levi
Jim Lewis
King Lumpkin IV 1832
Dave Mares
Doug Mawhorr
Garrard McClendon
Brian McGue
Jim Minatel 1832
J.C. Morgan
Tim Morrison
Arun Muralidhar
Eric Nizamoff
Bob Oppman, M.D.
Tom Plake
Adam Price
Steve Prince
Len Pysh 1832
Jeff Qualkinbush 1832
Scott Quick
Rob Quirey, M.D.
Mark Ratekin
Greg Redding
Jon Reitz
Roger Rhodes
Doug Roepke
Nick Roth
Andrew Roush
Brent Scheib
Scott Schrader
Trent Scott
Ruchir Sehra
Jeff Short 1832
Seung Sim
Mike Simmons, Jr.
Scott Smalstig
Tim Smerz 1832
Jon Smith
Tim Smith 1832
Jeff Stahly
Eric Stark III
Doug Swetnam
Greg Teague
Scott Uloth 1832
Alan Vieck
Jim Williams 1832
Phillip Woods
Jim Wszolek
Jon Zink

Class of 1989
Scott Alexander
Bryan Anderson
Mike Axel 1832
Jay Baltisberger
Scott Baum
Rich Berry II
Sean Blackwell 1832
Jeff Boggess 1832
Steven Boha, M.D.
Chris Bojrab 1832
Dave Brake
Chris Brown
Brandt Burdick
Dave Callecod 1832
Brian Campbell
Frank Cardis, Jr.
Brian Chapman
Geoff Coates, Ph.D.
Bill Cosper
Dan Couch
Daren Courter
Michael Dailey
Eric Dawes
Phillip Dewey
Kurt Diebold
Tom Dow, Ph.D.
John Downey
Jim Doyle
John Edwards
Kevin Egan
Art Equihua
Jim Etling
Mark Fentz
Daniel Flynn
Brian Ford
Eric Granger
Matt Griffith, Esq. 1832
Tom Gunderman
Bill Guthrie
Terry Hamilton 1832
Michael Hatchett
Rhys Helt
Scott Hemmerlein
Tracy Hutchison, Ph.D.
Andrea James
Jim Joven
Martin Kirkwood
David Kolar
David Kress
Tony Lentych
Carl Maertz, Jr.
Matt McDaniel
Jim Meger 1832
Pat O'Hara
John Panozzo 1832
Paul Parkison
Jeff Perkins 1832
Doug Piazza
Joe Pieters 1832
David Reed
Dave Relue
Mark Scott 1832
Curt Selby 1832
Jim Selvio
Bryan Seyfried 1832
Tom Sinex
Jay Smith III
Brendan Smith
Chad Smith
Kurt Snyder, Esq.
Eric Stauffer 1832
Mike Sullivan II, CFP
Zhen-Ming Tan
Joe Turk, Jr. 1832
Dave Urbanski
Jeffery VanWinkle^
Steve Wade
Phil Westerman
Jeff Wiggins
Scott Wilson
Tom Wright II

Class of 1990
Nelson Alexander 1832
Joe Anderson, Jr.
Mark Baker
Kevin Beausir
Patrick Blair
Mike Brandt
Dave Brewer
Robbie Brundige
John Buehner 1832
Andy Burgess
Dean Cantrell
Chris Cochran
Eric Elman 1832
Greg Estes
Mike Fulton
Jim Gibson
Fred Greene
Keith Hall
John Hauber
Scott Hollingsworth
David Horvath
Jamie Hurst
Mario Joven
Emmett King, Jr.
Dave Livingston
Todd Lukens
Mitch Marcus
Mike McCarty
Loren McCoy
Patrick McEuen
Andrew Miller 1832
Steve Palmer
John Petkovsek
Matt Price
Scott Richardson
Mike Sanchez
Brian Satterfield
Mike Seale
Munir Shah 1832
Kevin Sheridan
Will Sondgerath, Jr.
Dirck Stahl
Chad Taylor
Bart Walker
Mike Wallen

Class of 1991
Kip Aitken
Chuck Andrews
Jim Barnes
Jim Bedinger
Byron Beebe 1832
Brent Bolick
Franklin Breckenridge, Jr.
Brian Burdick 1832
Brett Burke
Rich Calacci 1832
Brett Caldwell
John Cheek 1832
Tim Cobb
Marty Coffey
Tony Costantino
Chris Cotton
Drew Crousore 1832
Mike Crowder
Mike Cunningham, Jr.
Erik Dafforn
Michael David, Ph.D.
Mark Decaroli
Brian Deleget
Kevin Enyeart
Chris Ervin
Sean Fahey
Scott Firestine
George Fischer
Tom Fisher 1832
Matt Franks
Tim Gatewood, M.D. 1832
Jeff Grabill 1832
Brad Graden
Jason Hamilton
Scott Handlon
Matt Hanson
Tim Harris
J.R. Harvey
Mike Hawksworth 1832
Randy Head
Troy Hockemeyer 1832
Kevin Holle
Jeff Insko
Kim Jackson
Xiansheng Jiang 1832
Mark Jones
John Keith 1832
Mark Kosior
Mike Langford 1832
Dave Lee
Eric Lee
Kent Lehman
Daniel Lindahl
AJ Lindeman II 1832
Lance Liston
Tom Lutz
Brad Mayhew
Greg Mead
Leo Meskis
Miles Miller
Lance More
Roland Morin 1832
Dave Moss
Tim Oliver 1832
John Olivieri 1832
Gail Pebworth 1832, MXICC
Ron Pitcock
John Plaster 1832
Steve Reedy
Dave Ricke, Jr.
Terry Riordan, Jr.
Dave Rudy
Chris Schrepferman 1832
Shawn Siddall
Thane Spears, USAF
Luke Staley
Dave Stensland, M.D.
Matt Stephens 1832
Dave Stone
Eric Strehl
Rick Stults
Adam Tavitas
Mike Teders
Ash Thomas
Marty Tuohy
Mathe Van Heeswijk
Hugh Vandivier
Matt Vessely
Tom Watson
Brad Weaver
Marcus White
Steve Williamson
Dennis Wilson

Class of 1992
Frank Amidon
Saunak Basu
Andy Baucco
Ted Berry
Andy Bieberich
John Bloomer 1832
Ron Blum
Bob Brady 1832
Kenyatta Brame
Pablo Bukata
Jonathan Burke 1832
Jamey Callane
Steve Campbell
Min Chen
Jay Church
Chris Colpaert
Greg Coy
Ron Dostal, Jr. 1832
Chad Duran
Garth Eberhart
Brent Embrey
Joe Emmick
Damian Freeze
Mike Gaby, CPA
Jason Gallman
Elias Glavinas
Rich Graves
Terry Green
Todd Green 1832
Greg Griffiths
Jim Herr 1832
Greg Horman 1832
Peter Horvath
Paul Jefferson
Chris Kelleher
Jim Kerr
Jeff Lampert
Mark Lapierre
Troy LaRue
Jason Little
Mike Lohorn
Jeff Magginnis
James Monk
Chris Monroe
John Moore 1832
Cameron Morgan
Robert Newton
Marc Nichols 1832
Mark Ostapowicz
Todd Ostrowski
Michael Overdorf 1832
Bill Padgett 1832
Rob Paugh
Scott Perkins
Tony Ridolfo, Jr.
Ryan Roudebush
Rob Rudicel, Sr. 1832
Jim Sanders
Trent Scherer
Rod Scott
Greg Simmons
Andy Smith
Matt Sobolewski, Esq.
Mark Sutton 1832
Gregg Theobald
Keith Veal
Paul Wainman, Jr., MBA
Jeremy Walker 1832
Bob Weiss
Kevin Wild
Chris Worden
Jim Ziegler, Ph.D.

Class of 1993
Khurshaid Alam
David Barrett
Tom Bartley
Chad Bishop
Louis Bubala III
Mike Butler 1832
Corey Caldemeyer
Dirk Caldwell
Jason Cantrell
Chad Chester
Mike Crnkovich
Tom Danielewicz
Dow Dellinger
Jon Duffy
Scott Ervin
Will Fecht, Jr. 1832
David Foley
Derrick Forchetti
Dom Glover
Garry Groh 1832
Mark Gumz
Dave Harrison
Phil Hoagland II
Tim Hoftiezer, D.D.S.
Gary Hoke
Andy Huse
Anthony Inzerello
Greg Jania 1832
Bill Leppert
Andy Luckey
Brian Mantel 1832
Steve Marcou
David Martz
Dave McGimpsey
Mike McGinley
Jim McWilliams
Chris Mesecar
Jon Montgomery
Conor O'Daniel
Jared Owens
Thanh Quach
Matt Reeck 1832
Mike Runyon
Brad Rutkowski
Derek Schneider 1832
Eric Schoettle
Tim Schutz
David Smail
Andy Spoljaric III
Jon Sturgill
Tim Talbott, Jr.
Jeffry Thornsberry
John Turk 1832
Eric Verduin
David Waldman
Mike Warren
Chad Weare
Drew Welborn
Mike Wells
D.J. West
Dustin White
Steve Woods
Brian Zimmer
Dave Zimmerman 1832

Class of 1994
Nate Baker 1832
Pat Beidelman
Alex Bickell
Tony Blank
Shawn Bullock
Sam Carneal
Brendon Cassidy 1832
Shawn Cox
Mark Deal
Mark Demske
Topher Doerr
Andy Dorrel
Shawn Dunahue
Mike Erne
Eric Eversole 1832
Jason Hand
Paul Harper, Jr.
Darren Hartman
Lee Hoagland, M.D. 1832
Jason Hollingsworth 1832
Kevin Hornick
Tony Inciriaga
Curt Johnson
Karl Kercheval
Scott Kord
Damon Leichty 1832
Jack Littrell 1832
Keith Mason
Eddie Midha
Mike Morreale, Jr.
Eric Nelson
K.O. O'Reilly
Jason Owens
Neil Patel 1832
Dale Rader MXICC
Kirk Rockwell
Chris Rowland
Chris Runge
Eric Snively
Craig Stark
Derrick Stout
Joel Tragesser
Jay Waxler
Tom Welch, CFP
Paul Weltzin, R.N.
Chuck Whybrew, Esq.
Craig Williams
Chris Willig, D.D.S.
Rick Zink

Class of 1995
Greg Benitez
Tony Bieszczat
Matt Brown
Jon Bumgarner
Matt Creech
Brett Crousore
Jeff Cunningham
Brian Dillman 1832
Jason Farrior
Arvin Gallanosa
Jim Hawksworth 1832
John Hinz, Ph.D.
Lannie Hough, Jr.
Damon Howell
Jim Koers
Herm Kothe IV
Sang Kwon 1832
Patrick Lee, M.D.
Doug Lewis
Sean Lyons 1832
Steve Martin
Thoma Mattox II
Rob McCall
Shawn Means
Anthony Mimms
Sean Murphy
Mike Orrison, Jr.
Matt Parker
Kevin Pastore
Steve Pfanstiel 1832
Don Piro, Jr.
Ryan Poor 1832
Kyle Rapp 1832
Kyle Rettberg
Mike Rogers
Jim Rusnak
Michael Sadler
Joe Samreta
Sean Satterfield
Roy Sexton 1832
Jason Shelton
Kevin Stalker
Mike Sullivan
John Terry 1832
Kyle Uebelhor
Robert Varga
Adam Vela
Adam Walthall
Philip Ware

Class of 1996
Andy Anderson
John Archie
Anthony Avitia
Ezra Ball
Tony Basch
Sam Bingham
James Blackwell III
John Bordenkecher
Matt Bottoms
Dave Boulware
Jonathon Bradley
Andy Brannon
Terrence Butler
Chris Carpenter
Brad Catlin
Burke Chegar, M.D.
Alex Costa
Nathan Davis, Esq.
Andy Delp
Lonnie Dusch
Kevin Eichhorn 1832
Tom Elliott
Kyle Falconbury 1832
Kevin Ferguson
John Fields
Brian Flanigan 1832
Bryon Foley
Sean Granger
Todd Guthrie
Phil Gutwein II
Bill Hahn II
Jeremy Hartnett
Tim Helmecki
Adam Homo
Rob Hoyt
Tony Hudson
Chris Ings
Patrick Jones
Toby Kachur
Andy Kerr
Chad Kestner
Klint Krouse, PsyD
Eric Lee
Chris Lux
Mikel Manion
Hector Mariscal
Trent Newcomb
Chek Ng
Hash Patel
Pat Pettengill 1832
Kelly Pfledderer 1832
Andrew Reynolds 1832
Ethan Roe
Jason Saunders
Keith Shelton
Todd Spurgeon
Doug Stuart
Mike Tempel, M.D.
Chip Timmons
Jon Turpa
Dan Vukas
Dave Wallace, Jr.
Mike Yoder

Class of 1997
Josh Beard
John Bott III
David Brown
Justin Castle
John Castro
John Clamme
Ben Clarke
Mike Clump
John Cole
Grant Comer 1832
Stephen Creason
Will Derrickson
John Deschner
Scott Drake
Frank Duncan III 1832
Brent Eaton
Dan Fair
Ryan Fetters
Jeff Fulmer
Matt Galvin
Joe Gianoli
Andy Goodwin
Trevor Grove
Matt Gunty
Reese Hamilton
John Jefferson
Josh Kendrick
Chris Kersey
Steve King
Ethan Kirchner
Joe Klen 1832
Chad Lovelace
Parker Lyons
Deon Miles
Craig Miller 1832
Andrew Naugle 1832
Jeff Nicoson
Scott Pattison, Ph.D.
Andy Perkins
Adalsteinn Ragnarsson
Clay Robinson
Josh Robinson 1832
Glenn Roe
Chris Ruel
Rex Ryker
Bert Salinas 1832
Brian Samuels
Tom Stafford
Matt Swift
Micah Tragesser
Chris White

Class of 1998
Nathan Armstrong
Scott Backus
Justin Banks
Beau Barrett
Dave Barrett
Dan Bartnicki
Scott Benedict 1832
Jason Bennett
Keenan Blanchford 1832
Trent Bodine
Jeremy Bottoms
Jason Bridges
Michael Burns, Esq.
Ray Claycomb
Adam Cole
Chris Cooke
Drew Cougill
Chet Craft
Jeff Cromer
Chris Davis
Dan Emerson 1832
David Froedge
Justin Fronek
Kevin Gearheart 1832
Jake Gilbert
Sean Guilfoy
Jimmy Haffner
Mark Hannah
Ryan Kamp 1832
Brian Kopp
Pete Logan 1832
Steve Mackin 1832
Travis Merrill 1832
Josh Moudy
Ed Negovetich, Jr.
Ryan Neth
Brad Neumann
Brian Oberst
Chris Pesavento
Peter Prengaman 1832
Adam Quick
Andy Rankin
Todd Reynolds
Sean Sharma
Shawn Stephenson 1832
Roger Sullivan, Jr.
Brian Tucker
Kalpesh Unune
Mike Vance
Bart Waclawik
Jonathan Walsh 1832
James Wiskotoni
Wes Zirkle

Class of 1999
John Altman
Brandon Armstrong
Andrew Arnold
Mike Ball
Dave Bowen
Aman Brar 1832
Matt Buche
Bob Byrn
Gary Campbell 1832
Mark Cevallos
Troy Clark
Shawn Clawson
Dave Coates
Eric Dieter
Mark Elrod
Jack Fenimore 1832
John Festa
Brandon Gall
Chad Garrard
Chris Gegg
J.B. Goodrich, Jr.
Jared Hall
Neil Hartman
Craig Higgs
Bill Hinz, M.D. 1832
Ryan Holmes
Bill Hoover
Jacob Isaacs
Kim King II
Ryan Kingsley
Josh Kline
Kevin Kling
Albert Kovacs
Andrew Krempp 1832
Gyanu Lamichhane 1832
Lucas Lindsell
Seth Little
James Mann
Jim McCall
Sam McCrimmon
Alan McEwan
Jim McHugh III
Jay McIntyre
Derek Nelson
Jim Olberding 1832
Josh Patty
Nick Prihoda
Nathan Reising
Tony Reyes
Adam Salon 1832
Tom Sarver
Scott Schroeder 1832
Brad Simpson
John Sowers
Jason Stair
Chad Tabor
Rob Walker
Marc Welch
Ben Whitehouse
Matt Whitmire
Alex Will
Ryan Will
Matt Zopel

Class of 2000
Jason Androff
Ben Anthony
Corey Barnard
Todd Barton 1832
Scott Berger
Mike Biberstine
Jeremy Bird
Kevin Brechting
Jonathan Bryant
Chet Casper
Greg Charnes II
Matt Clark
Chad Cleaver 1832
Timothy Craft
Jeremiah Crouch
Michael Danielewicz
Matt Dickerson 1832
Michael Dickerson
Derek Dotson
Conor Dwyer
Pat East 1832
Josh Estelle
Trevor Fanning
Jeff Ferrand
John Fleming
Jay Dee Flynn
Mark Fryman, Jr.
James Hamstra
Jon Haug 1832
Michael Howard
Chris Huffer 1832
Matthew Kriech
Scott Long
Mario Massillamany
Douglas McMeyer
Ryan Mills
Joshua Munson
Jeremy Overton
Adam Packer
Brad Prather
Nate Pulley
Jeff Rice
Cary Richey
Brady Rife
Peter Riordan
Charlie Roy
Brad Schmitt
Greg Schnarr, J.D.
Kris Schnur
Michael Shelbourne
Sean Simmons
Scott Snell
Shawn Spear
Stephen Storey
Terry Tharpe
Greg Thomas
Ryan Tipps
Joe Turk 1832
Ryan Vaughn 1832
Kris Walker
Drew Watters 1832
Bastian Wonschik

Class of 2001
Bobby Beyer
Jake Bradley 1832
Scott Brannon
Andy Bridge, M.D.
Aaron Buehler
Bert Bunton III
Brian Castle
Donald Claycomb
Mike Coffey II
Shane Dunigan 1832
Jim Flanagan
Adam Fronczek
Eric Fulmer
Tony Gigli
Keon Gilbert
David Greene
Logan Hughes
Nathan Klatt
Brian Knapp, M.D.
Seth Kreigh 1832
Hunie Kwon 1832
Jim Lisher II
Jack Mansfield, Jr.
Scott McBride
Dan Montana
Bob Munson, Jr.
Davey Neal
Nick Negovetich
Nick Nussbaum, M.D.
Joe Osborne
Dante Pryor
Kyle Reeser
Derek Richey
Ben Robinson
Klint Schwenk 1832
Harsh Singh
Jared Sonnicksen
Doug Springer
Tyler Staggs
Brian Steed
Joe Stoutner, CFP
Khurram Tahir
Oscar Torres
Joe Trebley 1832
Scott Wallace
Mark Wallis
Matt Warner
Matt Will
Derrick Williams
David Woessner
John Wright
Godfred Yemofio

Class of 2002
Jim Abercrombie
Dan Altman
Josh Banks
Scott Brooks
Nathan Butler
Brooks Cannon
Kurt Casper
Michael Charbonneau
Adam Christman
Allen Clingler
Ryan Clougherty 1832
Adam Collins 1832
Nicolae Cristea
Ryan Daming
Craig Demaree
Shane Fimbel, Ph.D. 1832
J.R. Ford
Joe Fuerst 1832
Grant Goshorn
Nick Guzik
Jeremy Herrmann
Joe Hisch
Scott Hoyer
Eriks Janelsins 1832
James Johnson
Merrell Johnson
Derek Jones
Paul Kennedy
Dan King
Doug Lukins
R.J. Morgan
Shawn Morris, USN
Jeremy Ott
Jon-Myckle Price
Ben Prickel
Matt Ralstin
Steve Renfro
David Seabeck 1832
Ben Seib 1832
Sam Short
Eric Shreve 1832
Luke Stepleton
Jeffrey Stines
Rick Strasser 1832
Jordan Vaughn
Ben Wagner
Matt Wales
Randy Widener
Blake Zachary

Class of 2003
Chris Barry
Greg Bernhardt, CPA 1832
Adam Berry
Jason Binder
Geoff Bleau
Joe Bombagetti III
Jamie Bopp
Dennis Bowers II
Seamus Boyce, Esq.
Brent Bridwell
Derick Busenbark
Damon Carl
Kip Chase 1832
Adam Christensen
Mason Dangler
Aaron Denman 1832
Peter DeYoung
Jonathan Dilley
Justin Dirig
Brian Drwecki
Aaron Eck
Jeff Espino
Jeremy Fackenthal, Ph.D.
D.J. Finch, Jr.
Andy Ford 1832
Alex Fruth 1832
Casey Gioielli IV
Melecio Gonzalez, Jr.
Sam Gorr
Karl Grimmer, Jr.
Brent Harris 1832
Coryn Hayes
Jonathan Hoke
Reed Hoyer
Bogdan Ianev
Walter Keeley
Wes Ket
Justin Killian
John Kirk
Kris Klippel
Chris Knoll
Jake Knott
Connor Kuba
Logan Kuhne
Ryan Lingg
Mark Manchak
Dan Matz
Scott Medsker 1832
Tom Meeker
Matt Mercer
George Milberger
Kyle Nickel
Jason Palin
Nathan Parmer
Matthew Phelps
Maury Raycroft
William Ream
Josh Richey
Nick Roersma
David Ross
Marc Rowe
Joe Scanlon
Jason Scheiderer
Micah Smith
Ryan Smith
Andrew Smithka
Marcus Spillson
Eric Spoor
Joshua Stanton
David Stockwell
Andy Stout
Dale Tarr-Turner
Josh Tatum
Jaymes Teeters
Tony Unfried
Jeremy Vanscoy
Jon Warner
Johnny Warren, Jr.
Andrew Willing
Josh Wilson
Greg Woods
James Wyatt

Class of 2004
Matt Abid
Fred Ainsley, Jr.
Chris Anderson
Mark Ayers
Alex Barefoot
Patrick Barrett
Justin Bauserman
Sean Baylor
Andrew Beyer
Steve Birrer
Nick Bourff
Nick Brankle
Josh Bronaugh
Caleb Brown
Jesus Campos 1832
Brian Clem
Reece Collins
Nick Dawson
Andy Degman
Dustin DeNeal, BA, JD 1832
Seth Ditchcreek
Jason Ellis
Nick Fanelli
Dean Fox II
Adan Garcia
Eric Griffin
Joe Heller
Juan Carlo Hernandez
Chad Hobson
Stu Johnson
Chris Jones
Akil Kasumba Muhangi
Jeremy Knoblauch
Cody Lawson
Hank Leach
James Litton III
Dan Loth
Nathan Lundquist 1832
Mike Lynch 1832
Marc Magnussen
Kyle Maloney
Dan McClamroch
Joe Mills
Gary Moore
Chris Morris
Joe Mulvey
Roger Neal
Josh Nicholson
Derek Nutty
Nnamdi Nwosa
Nick Ohmer
Olmy Olmstead
Weston Overturf
Adam Paarlberg
Jacob Pactor
Alan Patton
Brandon Peacock
Sebastian Peers
Jason Pike 1832
Adam Pope
Tony Quandt
Ben Reichner 1832
Mike Reidy
George Robinette
Jeremy Robinson 1832
Dan Ruge
Fernando Sanchez
Ben Scanlon
Caleb Selby
Mark Shreve
Cam Starnes
Mark Stout
Daniel Sweet
Matthew Symons
Brandon Thornburg
Ben Tooley
Ty Trusgnich
Todd Vogel 1832
Tony Warren
Steve White
Jim Young

Class of 2005
Steve Andrews
Terry Archambeault
Corey Asay
Nate Bell
Matthew Bredefeld
Eric Bright
Beau Browning 1832
Jon Button
Nathan Cain
Jason Cantu
Kevin Casey
Brandon Clifton
Brendan Clougherty
John Collier
Parker Collins
Daniel Creasap
Jefferson Crew
Mark Cross
Mark Dietzen
Nathan Dinger
John Dustman
Zach Eichel
Michael Einterz, Jr., Esq.
Eric Engledow
Colin Fahey
Dan Faust
Curtis Ferguson II
Aaron Flagg
Greg Fulmer
Jon Gard
Brandon Garrett
Nick George
Sean Gerold
Tony GiaQuinta
Bill Goff
Greg Golec
Darin Graber
JJ Guthrie-Alpert
Brandon Hayes
Chris Healy 1832
Bill Hecker
Draik Hecksel
Phu Hong
Jon Horne
Josh Iocca
Justin Jannuzzi
Paul Jansen
Chris Jorgensen
Jay Kirby
Josh Levering
Bobby Love
Abraham Lucas 1832
Jason McClure
Drew McCoy 1832
Brock Medsker
John Meyer
Adam Miller 1832
Josh Mills
Joe Motuliak
Dane Musil
Mark Novakovich
Josh Petruniw
David Pryzbylski
Tom Reifenberg
John Rentsch
Daniel Rodriguez
John Rose
Michael Ruffing
Jacob Rump
David Rusk
Marty Schap
Evan Schmit
Greg Schrage
Jonathan Schwarz
John Serak IV
Colin Smith
Adam Songer
Jason Sprague
Nathan Storey
Aaron Stump
Matt Tanney 1832
James Tsujimoto
David Wagner
Kyle West
Brad Williams
Kris Yoder-Eastes

Class of 2006
Jon Albright, Jr.
Taylor Backs
Howard Bailey
Alex Barnstead
Doug Berry
Pat Beymer
Brad Boas
Jared Bogan
Nathan Carroll
Kyle Coffey
Aaron Cook 1832
Caleb Dann
Stephen Dewart
Andy DeYoung
Ben Donathen
Matt Dudevoir
Benjamin Edquist
Peter Fenimore
David Fitzgerald
Anne Ford 1832
Dane Fowler
Raul Gonzalez
Travis Grace
Kimmer Graham
Chip Habegger
Austin Hart
Drew Hoffman
Chris Jackson
Sam Ladowski
Mike Lawlor
Cliff Lee, Jr.
John Lester
Wayne Lewis
John Maddox
Greg Mahoney
Joe Martin
Colin McClelland
Kevin Meyer
Ryan Monroe
Zach Mulholland
Aaron Nicely
Dunmoni Owolabi
Marques Pflum
Leo Priemer
Fran Raycroft
Thomas Rice
Matt Ripley
Bryan Roesler
Brandon Roop
Joe Salfity
Josh Schoeff
Matt Schulz 1832
Joseph Seger
Aaron Selby
Cory Shafer
Steve Smitka
Jeff Sostak
Gabriel Surface
Derek Turner
Justin Vander Iest
Elliot Vice
Nick Wahlstrom
Justin Wesley
Tamarco White
Mike Woods

Class of 2007
Daniel Albrecht
Ryan Anderson
Nathan Bates
Zac Benedict 1832
Nic Bitting
Josh Blazek
Don Juan Brown
Tony Caldwell 1832
Allen Chatt III
Keith Clayton II
Josh Coons
Roy Cowan
Ben Cunningham, Ed.S.
Kaizad Daruwala
Ross Dillard 1832
Adam Dybel
Brandon Ehrie
Ben Esbaum 1832
Don Feeney
Matt Feipel
Zach Foughty
Dennis Frazee
Brett Gann, Jr.
Keith Garrard
Chris Greisl, Esq.
Scott Hamilton
Kevin Hancock
Kiel Hansen
Simon Hoehn
Charlie Hoogland
Jared Jackson
James Jared III
Matt Kanter
Adam Kirsch 1832
Frank Knez III
Doug Kriech, Ph.D.
Kyle Long
Jake Lundorf
Michael McKain
Andrew McKone
John Meara
Randy Mendoza II
Adam Miller
Nathan Mullendore
Graham Nelson
Seth Nunan, Ph.D.
Joshua Owens
Kevin Pazour
Braden Pemberton
Daniel Petrie
John Porch
Ryan Pritchard
Justin Raisor
Steven Rhodes
Joe Rutski
Tim Schirack, Jr.
Gabe Smith
Adrian Starnes
Ashley Stephen
Ryan Stephens
Greg Strodtman
Jared Tarney
Adam Van Zee
Geoff Walker
Kyle Weaver
Drew Weintraut
Chris White 1832
Kay Widdows 1832
Ted Williams
Michael Zielinski

Class of 2008
Will Arvin
Bart Banach
Josh Bellis
Shawn Bennett 1832
Ben Bly
Matt Bowers
Bob Brandt
Barton Bridge
Larryjoe Brown
Jeremy Burton
Geoff Calvin
Eric Carroll
Cole Chapman
Jared Conaway
Dave Culp
Andy DeRolf
Christopher Dixon
Eric Eder
Mark Ellis II
Craig Engledow
Renny Esser
Chad Finley, JD
Rodney Frederick
Ben Froedge
Justin Gardiner
Dan Gillespie
Alex Goga
Ryan Grand
Jason Gray
Gabe Guerrero
Clint Happe
Brian Hilts
Nathen Hoff
Drew Howk
Michael-Paul Hutchins
Jesse James
Wes Jinks 1832
Miles Johnson
Mike Karam
Wassim Labaki, MD
Geoff Lambert
Ryan Leagre
Alex Loucks 1832
Matt Maher
Feng Mai
Kyle McClammer
Phillip Merriett
Jonathan Miller
Steven Miller
Ndeto Mwose
Andrew Newkirk
Cory Norman
Ryan Nuppnau
Lucas Odom
Kyle O'Keefe
Matt Olivarez
J.P. Patterson
Jackson Price
Cary Pruett
Josh Reeves
Tim Rickard
Andrew Rodenbarger
Chris Serak
Austin Shurtz, MD
Gary Simkus
Jason Simons
Aaron Spolarich
Aaron Springhetti
Garrett Thiel 1832
Kyle Trusgnich
Homer Twigg IV
Tim Ulrey
Mason Upton
Matt Vest
Matt Walter
Brian Weil
David Wood
Derek Woods

Class of 2009
Brad Armstrong
Jeff Austen
Anthony Benitez
Rob Bloss
Tom Bowman
David Braitman
Bryan Carr
Sean Clerget
Brian Deis
Matt Dodaro
Andrew Dranchak
Steve Egan
Bryan Engh
Riley Faulk
Jonny Funston
Joshua Gangloff
Tyler Gibson
Brent Graham
Trent Hagerty
Emanuel Harper IV
Chris Hawes
Kyle Hayes
David Herr
John Higgins
Elliott Holden
John Holmes
Jay Horrey
Jake Huston
Jim Inman
Miles Jansen
Charles Johnson
Brent Kent
Austin Kline
Matthew Lee
Jim Leuck
Patrick Long
Brian Maloney
David Mann
Roger Market
Danny Masterson
George Mavrelis
Victor Meng
Joe Merkley
JT Moore
Jeremy Morris
John Moton
Tony Neymeiyer
Joseph Niezer, M.D.
Pat Patterson
Tom Pizarek
Stephen Prunier
Campbell Robbins
George Salfity
Joe Smith
Steve Stambaugh
Juan Carlos Venis
Ryan Waldon
Mike Wartman
Mike Washburn
Andy Weeks
Kevin Witt
Chris Wojciechowski 1832
Ted Zimmer III
Andrew Zimmer

Class of 2010
Kodjovi Aboni
Elliott Allen
Kevin Andrews
Emmanuel Aouad
Taylor Barrett
Aaron Bonar
Michael Burke
Robert Campbell
Alex Carr
Brad Casselman
John Dewart
Daniel Eddelman
Spencer Elliott
Michael Fitzpatrick
Seth Flater
Kyle Frederick
Justin Froedge
Wil Goodrich
Cody Grady
Matt Grennes
Patrick Griffith
Jacob Grow
Chase Haltom
John Henry
Pete Hewitt
Will Hoffman
Josh Howard
Matt Hudson
Evan Isaacs
Rob Janda
Cole Jeffries
Brad Jones
Zack Lanning
Kevin Long
Marcus Manges
Nicholas Maraman
Willie Matis
Patrick McAlister
Johnny Melind
Justin Michaels
Paul Musielak
Victor Nava
Sam Prellwitz
Jesse Purvis
Bobby Ritz
David Rosborough
Matt Routh
Austin Rovenstine
Matt Scheller
Nate Schrader
Mark Schultz
Chris Schweigel
Greg Slisz
Chad Sorenson
Dan Sutton
Anthony Tellez
Mark Thomas
Skip Tokar II
Chris Vawter
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Pat White 1832
Craig Wildey
Stanley Xu 1832
Steve Zajac
Clay Zook

Class of 2011
Duffy Anthrop
Alexander Avtgis
Mark Babcock
Len Back
Bill Birch IV
David Birrer
Luke Blakeslee
Jordan Brewer
Jarod Brock
Zach Brock
Corey Buehner
Joel Bustamante
Jake Clough
Kenny Coggins
Rick Dent
Austin Drake
Jason Eichler
Billy Evans
James Fitzpatrick
Alan Forman
Andrew Forrester
Dirk Garriott
Jake German
Kyle Grand
Evan Griner
Tobey Herzog 1832
Jake Jaworski
Joe Johnson 1832
Charlie Kelly IV
Matt Kennedy
Clifford Kocian III
Jake Kolisek
Tim Kraft
Andy Kyler
Phil Lane
Cody Leatherman
Micah Lembke
Ray Liu
Will Logan
Nick Marzotto
Steve Maynard 1832
Chris McCauley
John McGaughey
Jake Moore
Alex Moseman
Drew Palmer
Adam Phipps
Blake Powell
Nick Ramsey
Diamond Reese
Ricky Ritter
Luke Robbins
Nick Salfity
Cody Schroeder
Bogdan Stancu
Cody Stipes
Jacob Surface 1832
Tian Tian
Cory Tiedeman
P.J. Tyson
Brad Vest
Thomas Wade
Scott Walker
Will Weber 1832
Spencer Whitehead
Graham Youngs

Class of 2012
Andre Adeyemi
Andrew Alexander
Brandan Alford
Dylan Andrew
Steven Apostolidis
Tommy Ball, J.D.
Seth Bawel
Evan Bayless
Kyle Bender
Brett Birch
John Bogucki
Paul Buescher
J.D. Burns 1832
Bob Cassady
Wes Chamblee
Jeremy Coons
Nick Curosh
Brian David
Chris Deig
Mark DePrez
Colin Dunlap
Kenny Farris
Jordan Ferguson
Joey Fleenor, Jr.
Eric Foust
Sam Glowinski
Brian Graham
Pete Guiden
Brady Hagerty
Zach Hampton
Blake Harris
David Hauck, Jr.
Leo Helfer
Steve Henke
Reed Hepburn
John Holm
Ike Homburg
Scott Hornblower
Kris Klondaris
Andrew Kunze
Daniel Lesch
Will Liu
Paul Liu
Thomas Logan II
Seth Marshall
Grant McCloskey
Matt Meyer
Adam Miller
Ian Muller
Craig O'Connor
John Pennington
Billy Powers
Daniel Ranschaert
Garrett Redweik
Peter Robbins
Dan Rogers
Shaun Sahlhoff
Austin Sanders
Ian Scales
Tom Schabel III
Brian Shelbourne
Spencer Sheridan
Brock Sibert
Nick Smith
Jeff Soller
Mike Sprowl
Sam Starbuck
Reggie Steele
Joe Stull II
Nick Su 1832
Grayson Swaim
Andrew Swart
Jack Swartout II
Michael Trevino
Tyler Wade 1832
Donavan White
Casey Wright
Geoffrey Wright
Chris Zabriskie
Luke Zinsmaster

Class of 2013
Ricardo Aguirre
Jake Ahler
Dan Allen
Rudy Altergott
Chad Barrett
Alex Beck
Chase Belton
Nathaniel Borden
Michael Carper
Julian Cernuda Alarcon
Patrick Clegg
Colten Craigin 1832
Ryan Cronin
Michael Demeter
Rob Dyer 1832
Edward Evans, Jr.
Jason Farbstein
Ryan Fier
Jake Fisher
Riley Floyd
C.J. Francoeur
Logan Frederick
Derek Fritz
Clint Garrison
Joe Granger
Ian Grant
Evan Groninger
Francisco Guzman
John Haley III
Nick Hurt
Bryan Hutchens
Matt Kaczkowski
Ian Leonard
Jim Martin
Pedro Martinez
Kyle McLaughlin
Kyle Mener
Troy Meyers
Michael Jon Mondovics
Levi Noblitt
Matt Page
Matthew Paul
Garrett Payne
J.J. Peller
Grady Phillips
Michael Piggins
Trevor Poe
Carl Rivera
Alex Robbins
Frank Ruvoli
Daniel Sandberg
Peter Santa Maria
Garrett Sell
Adam Soshnick
Josh Sparks
Samuel Spoerle
Ryker Stalbaum
Joe Stiglitz
John Streiff
Nick Sun
Jordan Surenkamp
A.J. Sutherlin
Tyler Swaim
Nick Swintz
Zack Thompson
Oscar Trujillo
Fabian Villanueva
Nathan Walters
Jake Waterman
Austin Weaver
Chris Widup
Garrett Wilson
Michael Wittman
Jacob Woodward

Class of 2014
Wes Adams
Robert Albright
Austin Althoff 1832
Alex Amerling
Bryan Arnold
Ian Baumgardner
Brian Beardmore
Joel Beier
Kevin Bennett
Jake Bolinger
Dalton Boyer
Zach Breuckman
Nathan Bryant
Spencer Burk
Jonathan Bush
Scotty Cameron
Ben Cook
Aaron Davis
Derek Dean
Kevin Downey
Rudy Duarte
Trey Fankhauser III
Sebastian Garren
Zack Goldberg
Ross Hendrickson
Charles Hill
Alex Hirsch
Nik Jones
Erik Kile
Nate Koelper
Charlie Kolisek
Cory Kopitzke
Jon Laird
Robert Luke
Ian MacDougall
Evan McFarland
Matthew Michaloski
J.T. Miller
Wade Miller
Scott Morrison
Andrew Nguyen
Spencer Peters 1832
Jake Ponton
C.P. Porter
Brad Pusateri
Mark Riffle
Dave Roaten
Zach Schenkel
Jacob Scherb 1832
Alex Schrader
Nate Scola
Casey Shipley
Patrick Singleton
Mike Skinner
Harrison Slater 1832
Reid Smith
Ray Stark
Zack Sticher
Patrick Stroud
Bobby Thompson
Chet Turnbeaugh
Jared Valentine
Wes Vassilo
Zach Vega
Cameron Waller
Andy Walsh
Darius Ward
Jeremy Wentzel 1832
Andrew Weyler
Nathan Whisman
Luke Wren
Trevor Young

Class of 2015
Carter Adams
Emiliano Aguilar, Jr.
Tyler Andrews
Douglas Baker
Mac Bartlett
Steve Batchelder
Ollie Bauer
John Beardmore
Patrick Bondi
Zach Boston
Nick Boyce
Nathan Brock
Austin Budell
Matt Bupp
Jacob Burnett
Alex Cisneros
Alex Clauser
Bailey Combs 1832
Joey Conti 1832
Alan Corey
Fritz Coutchie III 1832
Colson Crowell
Adalid Cruz Vazquez
Drew Dettmer
Ethan Dove
Corey Egler
Kiah Eibert
Pat Embree III
Stephen Fenton, Jr.
Peter Fouts
Nick Freeman
Brady Gilliam
Grayden Gilmore
Seton Goddard 1832
Logan Goodrich
Nick Gray
Ethan Groff
Ryan Guerrettaz
David Gunderman
Connor Hammerle
Tyler Hampton
Tyler Hardcastle
Wes Hauser
Alex Hawkins
Austin Hawn
Campbell Higbie
Houston Hodges
Todd Hoogland
Jocelyn Hopkinson
Ryan Horner
Austin Jarrett
Blake Jennings
Patrick Jones
Kalp Juthani
Jimmy Kallas
Taylor Kenyon
Sky King
Grant Klembara
Patrick Kvachkoff
Garrett Lynette
Ivaylo Mantchev
Jimmy Maxwell
Austin McCauley
Will McLachlan
Miles Millott
Joe Mount
David Newhart
Max Nguyen
Kris Nickle
Kasey Oetting
Tyler Owensby
Pat Parham
Anthony Pigues
Patrick Rezek
Andrew Rodgers
Ryne Ruddock
Sam Schabel
Nick Schenkel
Drew Schmutte
Jackson Schroeder
Stephen Sklar
Brock Smith
Nick Sommer
Jingwei Song
Trevon Stovall
Joe Sukup
Isaac Taylor
Mark Troiano
Pierce Velderman II
George Vinihakis
Luke Walker
Tanner Watson
Andrew Wilson
Travis Wilson
Hongli Yang 1832
Lucas Zromkoski

Class of 2016
Adam Alexander
Derek Andre
Ryan Anzalone
Elias Arellano Villanueva
Kendall Baker
Zechariah Banks
Chris Barrer
Jack Belford 1832
Sean Best
Matt Binder 1832
Josh Bleisch
Nathan Bode
Jon Bojrab
Drew Breuckman
Wes Brown
Patrick Bryant 1832
Alan Camacho Gonzalez
Ty Campbell
Sean Cavanaugh
Cole Chapman
Jake Cooper
Daniel Delgado
Gabe Di Fecchio
Matt Dickerson, Jr.
Kyle Ennis
Ethan Farmer
James Fritz III
Nick Frye
Max Gallivan
Tom Garrity
Matt Gibson
Arturo Granados Estrada
Justin Green
Wes Gregg
Seth Gunderman
Michael Haffner
Brock Hammond
Sam Hanes
Spence Harrison
Brian Hayhurst
Alex Hernandez
Clayton Highum 1832
Corey Hoffman
Fabian House 1832
Elliot Johns
Truman Jones
Marcus Kammrath
Connor Karns
Bryce Kilian
Ivan Koutsopatriy
Reece Lefever
Sam Mattingly
Tyler McCullen
Sean McGrath
Chris McGue
Dylan Miller
Kurt Miller
Taylor Miller
Nick Minaudo
Jeremy Minor
Jack Montgomery
Kaleb Morris
Tyler Munjas
Joe Murphy
Austin Myers
Mark Myers
Eric Need
Jake Norley
Nelson Novack
Dave Oliger
Steven Peters
Scott Purucker
Daniel Purvlicis 1832
Graham Redweik
Tyler Regnier 1832
Ahmed Riaz
Jim Schafer
Sean Scully
Ben Shank
Chris Shrack
Michael Smith
Paul Snyder
Chris Stazinski
Cam Stepler
Willie Strong, Jr.
Andrew Sunde
Ian Sunde
Joshua Tapper
Jerel Taylor 1832
Brett Thumm
Tyler Trepton
Sam Vaught 1832
Mikey Venezia
Nam Vo
Adam Wadlington
Alex Waters
Quentin Watson
Dono Whitney
Brian Wittman
Brandon Wongngamnit II
Jason Wright
Shane Xuan
Kevin Yan
Jonathon Young
Mason Zurek

Class of 2017
Sammy Adams
Jay Alston
Collin Bell
Drew Biddle II
Bobby Black, Jr.
Nik Boggs
Brady Boles
Nick Bova
Trenton Brazel
Cameron Brown
Nick Brown
Connor Brummett
Adam Burtner
Ryan Cairns
Ian Callecod
Thad Castro
Levi Chitty
Drake Christen
Colin Corcoran
Ben Cramer
Dillon Cron
Cole Crouch
AD Douglas II
Keaton Douglas
Austin Dukes
Austin Earl
David Elkins
Isaac Empson
Ashton Faramelli
Nolan Fenwick
Cam Glaze
Ryan Gross
Nick Gwinn
Mazin Hakim
Boyd Haley
Austin Heise
Michael Herrmann
Kenton Hicks
Geno James III
Reno Jamison
Bilal Jawed
Dayton Jennings
Shamir Johnson
Trevor Johnson
Stephan Jones
Free Kashon
James Kennedy
Zack King
Taner Kiral
Jensen Kirch
Luke Knutson
Patrick Kroll
Linc Kyle
Riley Lefever
Conner Lenahan
Noah Levi
Griffin Levy
Blair Littrell
Buddy Lobermann IV
Simon Ma
Zac Maciejewski
Mike Makio
Dan McCormick
Mason McKinney
CJ McMann III
Dan Miller
Kyle Morgan
Nathan Neal
Hai Nguyen
Tu Nguyen
Mac Norton
Delon Pettiford
Drew Powell
Carson Powell
Karl Prasher
Anthony Repay
Alex Reyna
Andrew Roginski
Irfan Saleh
John Savieo
Harrison Schafer
Matt Scott
Brand Selvia
Jordan Smith
Tyler Smith
Chris Sparacino
Matt Spaulding
Jared Staudenmeier
Aaron Stewart-Curet
Jacob Stone
Kyle Stucker
Connor Stumm
Jimmy Suess
Wyatt Tarter
Daniel Thompson
Wesley Virt
Ben Wade
Alex Wimber
Yang Yang

Class of 2018
Jake Alaniz
Jonathan Alcala Torres
Zach Anderson
Alex Arellano
Devin Atkins
Dan Azar
Hayden Baehl
Steve Bazin
Shane Beaman
AJ Belden
Deryk Benge
Alec Bertsch
Zachary Biddle
Zach Bleisch
Bobby Blum
Andrew Brake
Felix Bui
Dylan Buresh
Satch Burton
Zack Campbell
Taylor Canter
Zack Carl
Ross Catalano
Omar Chavez
Oscar Chavez
Eph Chedid
Cody Cochran
Tyler Cooper
Jacob Cottey
Jared Cottingham
Jake Covert
Josh Covert
Kirby Cox
Austin Crosley
Chase Crowe
German Cruz
Nigel Dao
Darrien Dartis
Dan DeGryse
Darren DeRome
Josh Derse
Alex Dickey
Joey Dierdorf II
Spase Dorsuleski
Johnny Dotlich
Jade Doty
Luke Doughty
Tyler Downing
Austin Ellingwood
Ben Elliott
Joey Estrada IV
Matt Fahey
Kalvin Fiechter
Matt Ford
Derek Fox
Klay Fullenkamp
Levi Garrison
Ben Geier
Sam Gellen
Taylor George
George Go III
Zeke Godinez
Jayvis Gonsalves
Mike Gore
Grant Gough
Collin Graber
Dane Gray
Brian Gregory
KJ Griffen II
Cody Grzybowski
Luke Gunderman
PJ Hadley
A.J. Hamilton, Jr.
Jordan Hansen
Joe Hapak
Cole Harlacher
Justin Harmeson
Trey Harnden III
Austin Harrison
John Hartley
Ross Harvey
Corey Hawk
Cole Hickman
Brient Hicks
Marcus Hoekstra
Lucas Holstine
Mitch Homan
Ivan Hooper
Hank Horner
Jeff Houston
Vell Hughes
Anton Hummel
Kirill Ivashchenko
Patrick Jahnke
Michael Jennings
Ben Johnson
Dave Johnson
Adam Kashin
Audie Kaufman
Niki Kazahaya
Jack Kellerman
William Kelly
Pat Kenney
Shaun Khoo
Daniel Kimball
Taylor King
Logan Kleiman
Kaz Koehring
Stojan Krsteski
Mitch Krum
Michael Krutz
Luke Kseniak
John Lang
Lee Tyt Le Cong
Quan Le Thien
Zach Leander
Tim Leath, Jr.
Nate Lewis-Cole
Weidi Lin
Forrest Lowery
Stephen Lucey III
Michael Lumpkin
Charlie Mettler
Jacob Miller
Manny Mitchell-Sodipe
Tyler Mix
Daniel Molloy
Jon Montoya
Chandler Moore
Nick Morin
Nolan Morse
Warren Moseman
Nathan Muha
Azlan Munir
Kevin Murphy
Kolby Myer
Noah Newcomb
Gabe Njimu Murei
Scottie Ogle
Ben Page
Luke Page
Brian Parks
Tony Pascual
Zack Patton
The Pham
Joe Pich
Nick Pollock
Brady Quackenbush
Parker Redelman
Sam Reel
Will Reifeis
Joe Reilly
Christian Rhodes
Dakota Rhodes
Brian Rice
Tim Riley
Colin Rinne
Carlos Rios
Bryan Roberts
John Rodriguez
Jake Roehm
Chris Roman
Douglas Rourke
Aaron Scott
Cole Seward
Will Shaw
Deonte Simpson
Connor Smith
Rodolfo Solis
Sam Surgalski
Henry Swift
Logan Taylor
Adrian Tejeda
Dajon Thomas
Aaron Tincher
Bryan Tippmann
Nick Torres
Anh Viet Tran
Francisco Trejo
Gage Ulery
Dave Vavrinak
Joe Walters
Ryan Walters
Sam Watts
Henry Webberhunt
Jonah Woods
Robbie Wunderlich III
Rowan Zhong

Class of 2019
Miguel Aguirre Morales
Bryce Aldridge
Keanan Alstatt
Will Amberger
Brandon Arbuckle
Connor Armuth
Mason Asher
Patrick Azar
Matt Bailey
Parker Balvich
Earnest Banks
Alex Beckham
SaVonne Bennette
Billy Bernhardt
Russell Berning
Joseph Bertaux
Thomas Boudreau
Jacques Boulais
Ethan Boyd
Brent Breese
Collin Brennan
Bryce Bridgewater
Connor Brooks
Devin Broukal
Lucas Bucina
Nick Budler
Nick Buening
Trace Bulger
Free Burton
Scotty Bye
Nolan Callecod
Quinn Cavin
Nick Chao
Eric Chavez
Chase Clarkson
Serge Cobos
Sam Colaiacova
Clay Corey
Kenny Cox
Brad Cullison
Jared Cummings
Chris Dabrowski
Alex Dague
Ngoc Dang
Luke Dant
David Daugherty
Brennan Davenport
Damion Davies
Chris Diaz
Neil Dittmann
Tucker Dixon
Jimmy Do
Sawyer Donovan
Deakon Doub
Colby Dunigan
Jimmy Eaton
Tony Eley
Aaron Elsing
Aaron Embree
Luc Esparza
Jesus Esquivel
Nick Etter
Jacob Ferguson
Jake Fernung
Tim Fields, Jr.
Ian Finley
Nick Fishe
Evan Frank
Charles Frey
Eric Fritchley
Daniel Ge
Brady Gossett
Jaleel Grandberry
Jordan Greenwell
Blake Guinn
Wyatt Gutierrez
Connor Guzior
Griffin Hall
Koty Hall
Evan Hansen
William Harmon
Juan Haro
Zack Havlin
Sam Hayes
Walker Hedgepath
Brock Heffron
Jacob Helmer
Rithy Sakk Heng
Trevor Hix
Kaleb Hobgood
Cal Hockemeyer
Matt Hodges
Nick Holland
Austin Hoover
Matthew Hopkins
Joe House
Myron Howard
Kevin Huffman
Isaac Hunter
Oni Irtija
Matt Jackson
Joel Janak
John Janak
Alex Johnson
Brandon Johnson
Myles Johnson
Aadoo Khan
Zovan Kho
Erich Lange
JJ Langley
Caleb Larson
Zach LaRue
Max Lawson
Nick Lawson
Bayden Lee
Joey Lenkey
Jack Leppert
Corey Leuters
Kyle Louks
Collin Luckey
Noah Madison
Will Maloney
David Mason
PJ Mays
Kyle McAtee
Ryan McDaniel
Teague Meiers
Andrew Merced
Dusty Miller
Jake Miller
Braxton Moore
Ethan Mott
Jonathan Murdock
Spencer Newmister
John Newton
Wayne Nguyen
Austin Nightingale
Kevin O'Donnell
Jordan Ogle
Mike Ortiz
Oliver Page
Luke Parrish
Dominic Patacsil
Cruz Paulino-Salazar
Cole Payne
Matt Penola
George Pippen
Dallas Pitts, Jr.
Bakhann Prom
Andrew Puente
Justin Raters
Anish Rauniyar
Robert Reed
Ryan Reeder
Byshup Rhodes
Will Robinson
John Rodgers
Jr Rodriguez, Jr.
Sean Roginski
Luke Rowles
Duncan Roy
Alex Rudicel, Jr.
Ron Ryan
PJ Schafer
Andrew Schenkel
Griffin Schermer
Sean Schlebecker
James Schulz II
Darey Schurg
Derek Scott
David Segovia
Jason Shao
Ethan Shultz
Cory Sims
Louis Sinn
Tanner Skeel
Braiden Slavens
Griffin Smith
Anthony Solano
Luke Soliday
Ian Songer
Ben Stachowski
Wes Steele
Jacob Stephenson
Sam Stewart
Christian Stiverson
Chris Szostek
Drew Tandy
Austin Teike
Grayson Thacker
David Thomas
Ryan Thomas
Michael Trebing
Patrick Troy
Dalton Vachon
Enrique Vargas
Nick Vedo
Christian Vittorio
Max Von Deylen
Chris Vu
Ryan Wagenblast
Kevin Wagner
Ian Ward
Jonathon Weaver
Dewey Weiland
Heath Whalen
Joe Whitaker
Logan White
Zane White
Chris Wilson
Christian Wirtz
Jared Wolfe
Justin Woodard
Jared Woodward
Isaac Wynne
Will Yank
YongJin Yi
Dale Zhang
Adam Zink

Class of 2020
Mohammad Dayem Adnan
Bailey Allen
Zach Anderson
Daniel Andry
Gaby Anguiano
Michael Armbruster, Jr.
Max Atkins
Isaac Avant
Hunter Baehl
Beau Balch
Joey Ballard
Miles Barilla
Chris Barker
Ryan Barr
Trey Barton
Hunter Bates
Mitchell Beard
Jared Bertram
Nathan Biggs
Jude Bill
Jackson Blevins
Mar Boudoin
James Bovis
Aaron Boyd
Austin Bradley
Charlie Brewer
Chow Chau
Jimbo Chedid
Jake Chrisman
Cam Coates
Chase Cochran
Cole Copsey
Ben Cox
Austin Coy
Vince D'Angelo
Jacob Dean
Andrew Denning
Owen Doster
Ebby Eberhard
Titus Edwards
Weedy Elrefai
Artie Equihua
Brice Everson
Matthew Fajt
Jacob Ferris
Dakota Floyd
Evan Foley
Nick Fox
Cruz Garcia
Cole Garland
Terian Garner
Mike Garrett III
Christian Gosser
Nathan Gray
Ben Grubbs
Nick Grujanac
Christian Gualajara Avila
Harry Hallstrom
Robert Hanrahan
Monty Hargraves
Bill Haunfelder III
Logan Hawk
Rhett Helt
Jarrett Hendrix
George Henss
Sam Henthorn
Tacho Hernandez
Ethan Herrin
Gaven Hill
J.R. Hill
Sam Hipple
Nathan Hubert
Ben Huynh
Chandler Jacks
Isaac James
Noah Janssen
Anthony Johnson
Hunter Jones
Shawn Jones
Ethan Kanzler
Joey Karczewski
Tab Kenney
Jacob Kessler
Abe Kiesel
Ben Kiesel
TJ Kilbourne
Zach Kintz
Johnny Kirts
Sopheara Koy
Ryan Krug
Maxwell Kurkowski
Davis Lamm
Brian Laube
Lo Lewis, Jr.
Weijia Li
Benny Liang
Ian Little
Renzo Loyola
Devan Luckey
Drew Lukens
Teddy Lupinski
Mac Macaluso
Rog Malone
Blake Markett
Alex Marr
Ryan Marsh
Ivan Martinez
Patrick McAuley
Daniel McCarthy IV
Brendan McCoy
Anthony McGinnis, Jr.
Kie McLaughlin
Zach McMann
Ethan McNaughton
Isaiah Mears
Nathan Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Jie Miao
Josh Mihalik
Zach Moffett
Kaleb Mooney
Matt Mosak
Ben Mossoney
Manzil Mudbari
Eric Murphy
Weston Murphy
Ashar Nadeem
Schuyler Nehrig
Vincent Nguyen
Parker Noll
Balin Orcutt
David Ortega
Zach Ostrowski
Keith Owen
Colton Page
Connor Phelps
Darian Phillips
Alex Pittsford
Luke Podgorny
Zach Podl
Bill Polen
Kordell Prescott
Elliot Qualkinbush
CJ Ramsey
Christian Redmond
Jake Reid
Steven Reidell
Michael Reising
Austin Ridley
David Riggs
Jake Riley
Alejandro Rodriguez
Austin Rudicel
Wasif Ruhan
Frank Russel
Simmy Sandhu
Bennett Sayre
Bobby Scheele
Eli Shadwick
Abdurahim Shahrani
Spence Shank
Kevin Sheridan, Jr.
Aaron Sikorski
Jake Slager
Jon Stephens
Sam Stephenson
Jared Strehl
Kyle Stroh
Drew Stults
Ballard Suiter
Arlen Taliaferro
Michael Tanchevski
Brayton Taylor
Jake Taylor
Clark Tinder
Roarke Tollar
Marc Torres
Frank Townsend
Pierce Van Houten
Abdoulie Waggeh
Jack Wagner
John Wallace
Henry Wannemuehler
Kyle Warbinton
Nick Weaver
Aaron Webb
Cody Werking
Anthony Williams, Jr.
Hunter Wilson
Yazel Yazel
Brandon Yeagy
Austin Yeomans
Nate Young
Ifty Zaman
Butchie Zucca III

Class of 2021
Casey Akers
Jackson Albrecht
Amantai Alymbekov
Erik Anderson
Jake Anderson
Sam Anderson
Matthew Annee
Javier Araujo
Heath Ault II
Freddy Ayala IV
Joel Bailey
Andres Ballestas, Jr.
Landon Bartlett
Jordan Bechtold
Austin Bethel
Maxwell Bishop
Thomas Bolen
Brandon Bowell
Preston Bowling
Riley Brennan
Conner Brens
Danny Brewer
Simon Brumfield
Seth Buresh
Logan Butrum
Drew Buttrum
Isaiah Campbell
Carp Carpenter
Patrick Carper
Kory Cavanaugh
Matt Chinn
Austin Chivington
Chuk Chukwuma
Anthony Cicciarelli
Trey Clemons
Brice Clesi
Max Cobos
Nick Costin
Jared Cowan
Jax Crawford
Danny Cuevas
Jack Davidson
Joe Deiser
Ben Dermody
Caleb Dickey
Myles Dubose
David Duenas
Ben Dugard
Lee Dullaghan
Jan Dziadek
Angus Edmundson
Nolan Elsing
Charlie Esterline
Jalen Fielder
Ben Filippi
Jack Filippi
Walker Fisher
Max Flinchum
Jamey Floyd, Jr.
Andrew Freck
Joe Garcia
Josh Garcia
Stormm Garnett
Jackson Garrett
Mason Gaskin
Brayden Gilliland
Patrick Gilvary
Austin Giordano
Devin Guard
Peyton Guidry
Joel Gunderman
Kaleb Guzior
Simon Hacker
Paul Haesemeyer
Ryan Hahn
Nick Hamman
Christopher Hartkemeier
Andrew Harvey
Kyle Hatch
Neal Hayhurst
Jonathon Hickman
Peyton Hicks
Tomas Hidalgo
Ahmaud Hill
Zach Hogan
Jonah Holdman
Kyle Holmer
Austin Hood
Reyer Howe
Clayton Huber 1832
Jeff Inman
Mathew Ireland
Leon Ivy III
Josh Janak
Jaemin Jo
Billy Johnson
Evan Jones
Blake Juerling
Andrew Jumonville, Sr.
Corbin Kaiser
Micah Keller
Patrick Kelly
James Kirkland
Keegan Kirkwood
Keith Klein
Ben Klimczak
Nick Kobs
Justin Kopp
Eric Lakomek
Cj Landrum
Malcolm Lang
Kurt Lange
Joe LaRue
Kase Lawson
Ben Leander
Charlie Leblanc
Demitrios Lee
Tony Lee
Michael Lesch
Riley Lomenick
Bryce Looze
Ben Manahan
Parker Manges
Sam Marksberry
Hunter Marsh
Cameron Martin
Alex Martinez
Cesar Martinez
Joey Martoccio
Paul McClelland II
Chris McNally
Payton Mead
Meggs Meggison
Blake Miller
Christian Miller
John Moll
Logan Montgomery
Nikko Morris
Hamza Moudden
Joshua Mundell
Isaac Myers
Bradon Nelson
Hao Nguyen
Long Nguyen
Tung Nguyen
Sunny Nier
Dustin Notter
Jamba Ochirpurev
Cooper Ochs
Derek O'Connor
Joel Ordonez
Will Osborn
Jake Page
Tucker Payne
Brandon Peck
Grant Quackenbush
Ram Raja
Tyler Ramsey
Tyler Rector
Spencer Rhine
Chaz Rhodes
Tyler Richmond
Rip Ripple
Amadeo Rosales
Connor Rotterman
Sam Russell
Caleb Rutan
Hamza Sajid
Andrew Sanders
Kyler Schalk
Cristovan Schroer
Donald Schuch
Dale Schurg
Dei'marlon Scisney
Jordan Scott
Bailey Scurlock
Aj Shaheen
Cailen Shepherd
James Sherman
Jonah Shillings
Abu Bakar Siddique
Mason Simmons
Kontee Siravongtanawadi
Wesley Slaughter
Riley Smith
Sean Smith
Drew Stanton
Taylor Starks
Brandon Steele
Luke Stefan
Jake Stephan
Brent Strahla
Johnny Swidan
Shane Taylor
Canton Terry
Johnathan Thibodeau
Jared Timberman
Riley Timberman
Zack Titus
Dylan Torbush
Pete Trotter
Jake Vermeulen
Saul Villeda
Minh Vo
Micah Walker
Wayne Walker
Luke Wallace
Jesse Wang
Austin Ward
Sedgrick White, Jr.
Josh Wiggins
Darique Williams
Drew Williamson
Nick Winter
Sam Wise
Dillon Wolfe
Kaleb Wood
Chad Wunderlich
Andrew Young, Jr.
Nick Young
Adam Zorich
Michael Zubeck

Class of 2022
Sam Bleisch
Daniel Burkert
Jeremiah Eaton
Noah Miller
Noah Rapp
Abe Wade

Faculty/Staff
Jenn Abbott
Mike Abbott
Mollie Ables
Natalie Aikens
Susan Albrecht
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
Brian Anderson
Kevin Andrews
Kathleen Ansaldi
Jonathan Baer
Rachel Barclay
Heather Bazzani
Andrea Bear
Andrea Bear
Crystal Benedicks
Violet Benge
Charlie Blaich
Charlie Blaich
Anne Bost
Preston Bost
Steve Bowen 1832
Matt Bowers
Apryl Bradley
Jordan Brewer
Doug Brinkerhoff
Jim Brown
Kyle Brumett
Joyce Burnette
Patrick Burton
Melanie Bush
Christie Byun
Heidi Carl
Bradley Carlson
Nikki Carpenter
Misty Cassida
Steve Charles
Jim Cherry
Joey Conti 1832
Kendra Cooks 1832
Vincent Culpepper
Bev Cunningham
David Denham
Sue Dobbs-Schneider
Jamie Douglas 1832
Jeffrey Drury
Sara Drury
Susan Dyer 1832
Caitlin Ebbinghaus
Aaron Elam
Mark Elizondo
Mark Elrod
Rochella Endicott
Scott Feller
Jack Foos
Miriam Foster
Jeffrey Franklin
Rixa Freeze
Phillip Garrett 1832
Shamira Gelbman
Cory Geraths
Gilberto Gomez
Larry Griffith
Karen Gunther
Cassie Hagan
Karen Handley
Sharon Hankins
Josh Hardman
Jane Hardy
Joy Harlos
Brent Harris 1832
Jeremy Hartnett
Rachel Hassler
Cara Healey
Ron Henricks
Greg Hess 1832
Greg Hess 1832
Lora Hess 1832
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Dawn Hoffman
Steve Hoffman
Bobby Horton
Fabian House 1832
Frank Howland
Natalie Hurt
Jason Hutchison
Marianne Isaacs
Michelle Janssen 1832
Wade Janssen 1832
Kim Johnson
Nik Jones
Steven Jones MXICC
Jon Jump
Chris Keller
Joe Klen 1832
Zachery Koppelmann
Dennis Krause
Carol Lamb
Matthew Lambert
Jill Lamberton
Makenzie Livingston
Kelly Martin
Rebekah Mason
Rhonda Maynor
Lorraine McCrary
Todd McDorman
Colin McKinney
Cathy Metz
Peter Mikek
Minde Mills
Trisha Mishler
Nicole Mitchell
Damon Mohl
Derek Mong
Maria Monsalve
Donald Morel
Clyde Morgan
Jennifer Morgan
Roland Morin 1832
Brad Mullendore
Macanda Myers
Derek Nelson
Brent Noble
Diane Norton
Wally Novak
Olmy Olmstead
Eric Olofson
Richard Paige
Julia Perry
Linda Petrie
Mac Petty 1832
Alice Phillips
Gary Phillips
Adam Phipps
Jolene Pickett
Michele Pittard
Adrien Pouille
Karen Quandt
Pam Rager
Mike Raters 1832
Greg Redding
Alex Reyna
Jill Rogers
Dan Rogers
Alisa Rosenthal
Gary Ross
James Ross
Jamie Ross
Sherry Ross
Bob Royalty
Pam Sacco
Sujata Saha
Paul Schmitt
Neil Schmitzer-Torbert
Aaron Selby
Deborah Seltzer-Kelly
Stephen Shipman
Kirsten Skillrud
Douglas Smith
Cindy Snellenbarger
Erika Sorensen-Kamakian
Reed Spencer
Eric Statler
Annie Strader
Patrick Sullivan
Kevin Swaim
Beth Swift
Matt Tanney 1832
Ann Taylor
Teresa Teague
Alicen Teitgen
Jenny Terry 1832
Peter Thompson
Heather Thrush
Chip Timmons
Mary Towell
Adriel Trott
David Troutman
Brian Tucker
William Turner
Tammy Utterback
Hugh Vandivier
Lauren Vincent
Laura Vogler
Tyler Wade 1832
Heidi Walsh
Michele Ward
Rick Warner
Mike Warren
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Brad Weaver
Linda Weaver
Andy Weeks
Amy Weir
Marc Welch
Marc Welch
Julia Wells
Matthew Wells
Becky Wendt
Chad Westphal
Eric Wetzel
Bronwen Wickkiser
Raymond Williams 1832
Smitty Wood
Deborah Woods
Sherry Wren
Laura Wysocki
Scott Yeager
Suzanne Zadai

Friends
Mary Adams
Anna Allen
Brenda Allen
Kathi Allen
Mike Allen
Rose Allen
Susan Allen 1832
Chris Amidon 1832
Jerry Amos
George Anderson
Oscar Anderson
Megan Andrews
Daniel Arison
Cammie Backus
Jim Baer 1832
Kevin Bain
Aria Baird
David Banush
Paul Barajas
Daniel Barnett
James Barnett
Jean Barnett
Tim Barnett
Sarah Barney
Bryce Barton
James Barton
David Bash
Brian Bastress
Kristin Baty Watts
Elizabeth Bauer
William Bauman
Morris Bechtel
Chuck Beemer 1832
Michael Beemer 1832
Bailee Belcher
Lydia Bell
Kathleen Bender
Sarah Benitez
Sarah Bennington
Patricia Best
Caroline Beyer
Erin Beyer
Katelyn Beyer
Sarah Billings
Carroll Birk 1832
Elizabeth Birmingham
William Boncosky
Heather Bowden
Jack Bowell
Roy Bowman
Gerald Brennan
Scott Bridge
Karen Brown
Darrell Brumett
Sandra Brumett
Edward Brune
Kathleen Brunke
Lisa Brunner
Emily Bryant
Ryan Buhr
Catherine Burgess
Emily Burrow
Justine Burwell
Jennifer Busenbark
Whitney Caldwell 1832
Kristine Campbell 1832
Rose Campbell
Ginny Campbell
Margaret Candor
Elaine Caprio
Barbara Cavanaugh*
Delmas Chadwick
Stephan Cherny
James Cherry, Jr.
Maribeth Claassen 1832
Joan Clarey
Jeffery Clem
Sheryl Clements
Kristina Clougherty 1832
Andrew Clute
Megan Coghlan
Clara Cohen
Tom Cole, Jr.
Janet Confer
Owen Cooks
Michael Coscia 1832
Paula Countryman
Rosemarie Crague
James Creigh 1832
Jensen Crigger
Elizabeth Crofts 1832
Shelly Crowe
Ann Dake
Virginia Darmon
Windy David
Benjamin Davis
Patricia Davis
Ryan Dearborn
Kathryn Decaroli
Addison Denham
Anthony Denham
Nichole Denham
Rheannan Denham
Anna Derksen
Mary Devoe
Sarah Dewart
Bill Dirksing
Todd Douglas 1832
Thomas Drilling
Sergio Duran
Clement Dwyer
Jean Dyer 1832
Marta Dziubinskyj
Ann Earl
Colleen Egan
Shannon Egan
Warren Eginton
Diane Elmore
David Eppley
Mark Essary
Sarah Estell 1832
Claudette Etter
Mike Evans
Jessi Farris
Wendy Feller
Jane Fermann
Anne Fisher
Carrie Fisher
Marty Fisher 1832
Mike Fisher
MJ Fisher
Gale Fixmer
Mark Flieger
Carol Foster
Amanda Fox
Kathy Fox 1832
Heidi Foyer
Robert Fredell
Scott Fredell
Bill French
Katerina Friese
Mary Gano
Beth George
Kathryn Gilliland
Cindy Glass
Caryn Glawe
Gary Goff
Jon Goldman
Emily Goodrich
Gregory Gough
Sherry Grainger
Diane Green
Evelyn Greer
Gwyneth Greer
Steve Grissom
Richard Gunther
Martin Haber
Ryan Hahaj
Howard Hallengren 1832
George Hamilton, Jr.
Donald Hamilton
Randy Handley
Nathan Harbeck
Connie Harris
Elza Harris
Jim Harshbarger
Pamela Hartigan
Chad Hassler
Robert Hatcher
Angela Hausner
Kevin Hedrick
James Henderson 1832
Martha Henn
Allen Henry
Therese Henry
Joe Herzog 1832
Peggy Herzog 1832
Rob Herzog
Laura Hess
Sandra Hess 1832
Doug Hill
Melinda Hindley
Maddison Hines
Julia Hoagland 1832
David Hoaglin 1832
Cheryl Holland 1832
Eleanor Hood
Eric Hooks
David Hooten
Emerson Houck
Boyd Hovde
Sara Hoyt 1832
Ngun Hram
Donald Hubmer
Rosalie Hurst
John Husted
Catherine Hutcherson
Darin Hutson
Madeline Hutson
Smita Hyde
Lucy Isaacs
Eli Jackson IV
Alana Johnson
Suzanne Johnson
Mary Jo Johnston
Anita Jones
Anthony Jones
Brian Jones
Elizabeth Jones
Mark Jones
Gregory Jordan
Elizabeth Justice
Jordan Kane
Judy Katz
Alan Keller
Hannah Keller
Athena Kellogg
Lewis Kellogg
Jaclyn Kempf
Robert Kendall
K. Kenyon
Ryan Kiernan
Tressey King
Bruce Kirsch 1832
Molly Klen 1832
Lana Knox
Jeremy Kooistra
Jeremy Kotter
Richard Kotter
Sara Kovich
Diane Kreisher
Donica Kueker
Wayne Kuhn
Patricia Kyriazes
Shirley Lane 1832
Alex Lebedeff*
Eva Legg
Debra Lewis
Katherine Lim
Margaret Lineweaver
Ruth Linsmith
Louis Lombardi
Richard Loslo
Dick Lugar
Paul Maginiot
Jesika Manges
Susan Mannarino
Dusty Mansfield
Leroy Marsh
Crystal Mart
Luke Martin
Nestor Matthews
Melissa Mau
Sandy Maynor
Quanica McClendon
Denise Mead
Garrett Meadows
Kelly Meara
Kathleen Mehltretter
Grace Merriman
Dennis Meyer
John Meyer
Peggy Mifflin
Ann Miller
Marygold Milli
Martha Milligan
Cheryl Monroe
Karen Montieth
David Moore
Joyce Moore 1832
David Morehead
David Morgan
Justin Morseth
Megan Morseth
Michaela Mosak
Donita Murphy-Sims
Byron Myers
Patrick Myers
Tim Nagler
Edgar Neely
John Newbury
Carl Nielsen
Nancy S. Null
Jennifer Nunan
Jack Oest
Sam Ogle
Charlotte Oliver
Margaret Pancost-Heidebrecht
Richard Patton
Sally Peck
Patricia Perkins
Jim Phillipp
Julia Phipps
Sara Pineo
Sa Din Po
Paulette Polakis
Marion Powell 1832
Giacomo Prado
Clyde Rager
Michelle Ramsey
Robert Ramsey
Deborah Rawlings
Missy Redding
Amber Reed
Patricia Reuss
Craig Reynolds
Evan Rhode
Kara Ripley
Caitlin Robbins
Kim Roberts 1832
Lauren Rodenbarger
Daniel Rogalski
Todd Roswarski
Ritesh Sadula
Donald Saul
Ralph Sayler*
Fred Schick
Carly Scola
Damon Scott
Pamela Searcy
James See
Jamie Selby
Daniel Sellers 1832
Anton Sertich
Anne Shane 1832
Benjamin Shane
Donald Shane
Harmon Sharp
Mar Shepard
David Sheridan
Jessica Shipp
Richard Shive
Bill Shrewsberry
Harry Siamas
Peter Silins
Brenda Simpson 1832
Gregory Simpson
Joanna Slisz
Isabelle Smaroff
Harrison Smith 1832
Marilyn Smith
Todd Smith
Kathy Snodell 1832
Jack Snyder
Jon Sommer
Sam Spade
Gary Sparger
Ellen Springsteen
Patricia Statler
Harvey Stephens
Dezyre Stewart
Yvette Stewart
Trevon Stovall
Latrina Strader
Dennis Sullivan
Diane Sullivan
Dennis Swink
Paul Switaj
Marcia Switzer
Theodore Tarkow
Patrick Taylor
Barrett Thies
Kathleen Thies 1832
Liam Thies
Ryan Thies
Sophie Thies
Vivienne Thies
Elizabeth Thompson
Eulora Thompson
Nancy Thompson
Lian Thu
Stephanie Timmons
Bob Trimmer
Toni Trotter
Angela Trusty
Kathryn Tschida
Danielle Tucker
Carol Turner
Jerome Tuttle
Eelco Van Heeswijk
Hilde Van Heeswijk
Jennifer Vance
Misty Vander Iest
Katherine Vanness
Richard Vogler
Carolyn von Hake
Rebecca Wagner
Amy Walden
Christine Walker
Devon Walsh
Brad Ward
Thomas Ward
Kim Warren
Cheryl Weiss
Jay Weiss 1832
Barbie Wentworth
Neil Westphal
Molly Westwater
Angela White
Gerik Whitt
Richard Widdows 1832
Doris Wilkinson
Abigail Williams
C. Williams
Jennifer Williams 1832
Leah Williams
Bob Williams 1832
Sam Williams
Tammy Williams
Teddy Williams
Tim Williams
Kathleen Woodward
Joseph Wright
Norah Wyman
Kristy Wynn
Charles Wynne 1832
William Wynne 1832
Jenny Yarian-Scalpelli
David Yates
Kristin Zelkowitz

Parents
Christine Abbeduto
Donna Abercrombie
Michael Abercrombie
Melanie Adams
Steven Adams
Brian Albrecht
Ellen Albrecht
Susan Albrecht
Elizabeth Aldridge
Joseph Aldridge
Kelly Aldridge
Shannon Aldridge
Catherine Alexander
Kurt Alexander
Amos Allen
Lisa Allen
Patsy Allen
Connie Allman
Mary Alson
Ronald Alson
Rudolph Altergott 1832
Douglas Amich
Jim Amidon, Sr.*
Carrie Amidon
Catherine Anderson
David Anderson
Keith Andrews
Terri Andrews
Joseph Annee, Jr.
Jenny Annee
Jan Antalis
Pinelopi Antonopoulos
Jeff Arbuckle
Tina Arbuckle
Jeanne Armbruster
Michael Armbruster
Barbara Armstrong
Scott Armstrong
Eleanor Asbury
Craig Asher
Sheila Auter 1832
Marcelle Azar
Gregg Bailey
Barbara Bailey
Char Bailey
Joseph Bailey
Jerry Baker
Ritabeth Baker
Jim Baldauf
Marthine Baldauf
Anthony Barilla
Janet Barilla
Brenda Barker
Donitta Barrer
Kevin Barrer
Karen Barrett
William Barrett
Jamie Barton 1832
Alicia Bates
Brandon Bates
Ben Bauman
Wilma Bauman
Susan Bayless
Cyndi Bazin
Steven Bazin
Beth Bell
Scott Bell
Rebecca Belu-Henss
Julie Benbow 1832
Joseph Benitez, Jr.
Gregg Bennett
Jane Bennett
Robin Bennett
Roger Bennett
Suzanne Bennett
Mark Bertram
Vicki Bethel
Donna Beyer
Michael Beyer
Andrew Biddle
Jeanette Biddle
Marianne Biederman
Jennifer Bigler
Barbara Binder
Curtis Binder
Deborah Birk
Herb Birk
Kenneth Bisbee
Nancy Bisbee
Elaine Bischof
Jerome Bischof
Jay Bishop
Julie Bishop
Bob Black, Sr.
Sue Black
Charlie Blaich
Louisa Blaich
Annette Bleisch
Thomas Bleisch
Helen Blessinger
Angela Blevins
Scott Blevins
Natalie Blondell
Sheryl Bluethmann
Janice Bogan
Douglas Boggs
Lisa Bojrab 1832
Robert Boles III
Jeannette Boles
Ann Bondi
Christine Boren
Jason Boren
Gerrard Boulais
Libby Boulais
Angela Bowell
Joanie Bowen 1832
Donna Bowman
Eric Bowman
Joan Bowman
Mattie Boyce
Patrick Boyce
Ann Bradshaw
Richard Bradshaw
Mary Braitman
Robert Braitman
Jennifer Brake
Lynn Brandt 1832
Luther Branstetter
Nancy Bray-Boggs
Holly Breese
Thomas Breese
Andrew Brewer
Angela Brewer
Marlissa Brewer
Beth Bridge
Cathy Bridge 1832
Cathy Brinkerhoff
Doug Brinkerhoff
Ann Broecker 1832
Karen Brooks
Michael Brooks
Beth Brown
Diane Brown
James Brown
JoAnne Brown 1832
William Brown
Ray Brumfield II
Brenda Brumfield
Liz Brummett
Phil Brummett
Mary Bryant
Russell Bryant
Marite Bucina
Paul Bucina
Michael Budler*
Michael Buening
Michele Buening
Jan Buescher 1832
Thomas Buescher 1832
Bonnie Burdick
Larry Burdick
Jim Burge
James Burgett 1832
Joan Burgett 1832
Brenda Burk
Kevin Burk
Nancy Burkett
Lee Butrum
Sherry Butrum
Linda Byrn 1832
Karen Caldwell
Barbara Cambridge
Loretta Campbell
Robert Campbell
Jim Carper
James Cavanaugh
Patti Cavanaugh 1832
Sara Cavanaugh
C.J. Charles
Patricia Chatt
C. Chew
Kelly Chew
Sally Childress
Tom Childress
Carla Chilton
Charlotte Chin 1832
Krista Chrisman
Ann Cicciarelli
Michael Cicciarelli
Kevin Clarkson
Pam Clarkson
Brenda Clauser
Bruce Clegg
Siobhan Clegg
Janet Clements
David Clingman
Drusilla Clingman
Mary Ellen Coates 1832
William Coates 1832
Karen Cochran 1832
Tracy Cochran
Myra Ellen Coddens
Christi Coffey
Rick Coffey
Linda Cole 1832
Terri Cole 1832
Linda Colglazier
Andrea Colpaert
Peggy Colson
Jennifer Cooper
William Cooper
Kimberely Costin
Nolan Costin
Linda Cougill
Carol Courter
David Covert
Diane Covert
Alison Cox
Genetta Coy
Donald Craft
Dolly Craft
Fred Craigin
Melanie Craigin
Diane Crayne
Rick Crayne
Thomas Crosley
Tina Crosley
Gary Culp
Stephanie Culp
Chris Currey
Edward Dabrowski, Jr.
Suzanne Dabrowski
Edith Dakich
Mark Dakich
Karyn D'Angelo
Amy Dant
Jeff Dant
Dawn Davidson
Scott Davidson
Angie Day
Victoria DeGryse
Joyce Deiser
Mike Deiser
Charles DeNeal
Susan DeNeal
Belinda Denning
Edward Denning
Bradley DeRome
Lori DeRome
Carol Dettmer
David Dettmer
Sharon Dewart 1832
Jeannie DiLuia
John DiLuia
Mary Carol Dinger
William Dinger
Thomas Dits
Norman Dittmann
Susan Dittmann
Marc Dixon
Teresa Dixon
Brant Donovan
Marisa Donovan
David Doster
Kimberly Doster
John Dotlich
Shane Dotlich
Del Doughty, Jr.
Leah Doughty
Anthony Douglas, Sr.
Constance Douglas
Jack Douglas
Rachel Douglas
Brent Dove
James Doyle
Keith Drake
Larry Dutrow, Jr.
Beverly Dybel
Libby Dyer
Susan Dyer 1832
Michael Eder
Nancy Eder
Janice Edquist
Wayne Edwards
Judy Edwards
Renee Egan
Stephen Egan
Karl Eichel
Sharleen Eichel
Darrel Eichhorn
Erma Eichhorn
Lea Anne Einterz 1832
Charla Elliott
Jane Elliott
Jennifer Ellis
Joan Ellis
Mark Ellis
Elizabeth Elrefai
Mohamed Elrefai
Mark Elsing
Randee Elsing
Kent Emery, Jr.
Lucy Emery
Elaine Engledow 1832
Kimberly Ennis
Michael Eppler
Anne Equihua
Damaris Escobedo
Patricia Estell
Ronald Estell*
Sheila Evans
Brian Fahey
Kathleen Fahey
Roseann Fahl
Elizabeth Fajt
John Fajt
Jerry Fankhauser, Jr.
Lisa Fankhauser
Myra Farmer
Paul Farmer
Kimberly Farris
Thomas Farris
Julie Fecht 1832
John Fenimore
Liane Fenimore
Kim Fenton
Bubba Fenton
Leslie Fenwick
Robert Fenwick
Carrole Ferguson
Darrell Ferguson
Chuck Fernung
Leslie Fernung
Collette Festa
Michael Festa
Douglas Fields
Heather Fields
John Filippi
Sandy Filippi
Diane Fish
Peter Fish
Keith Fishe
Douglas Flack
Elizabeth Flack
Gary Fleming
Linda Fleming
Margo Flinchum
Mark Flinchum
Lisa Floyd
Nicole Floyd
John Foley
Carol Foos
Katherine Forbes
Lisa Forchetti
Penny Forney
Andrea Forrester
Betsy Fouts
Craig Fouts
Bruce Frank
Jan Frank
Susan Freeman
William Fritchley, Sr.
Karen Fritchley
Elizabeth Fritz-Remmers
George Frondorf
Nancy Frondorf
Susan Gaff 1832
Bennett Gallivan
Paul Gallivan
Kim Gallman
Cheryl Gantner
Francis Gantner
Kelly Garland
Stephanie Garland
Kristine Garrard
Jennifer Garrett
Michael Garrett
Caress Garten
Bill Garten
Barbara Gatewood
Thomas Gatewood
James Geier
Laurie Geier
Karen Gellen
Steve Gellen
Gregory George
Sara George
Diane German
Danine Gier
Thomas Gier
Gordon Gilmore
Linda Gilmore
Lisa Gilvary
Amy Ginebaugh
James Ginebaugh
Brian Glaze
Debbie Glaze
George Go
Frances Go
Corday Goddard
Patti Godinez
Tony Gonczarow
Marabeth Gonczarow
Ramon Gonzalez III
Pavel Gonzalez Prego
Elia Gonzalez
Dana Goodman
Laura Goodman
Sarona Goodrich 1832
Jamie Gore
Joseph Gorman, Sr.
Carole Goshorn
Gary Goshorn
Carie Gossett
Michael Gossett
Aubrey Gouveia
Julia Gouveia
Donalee Graber
Scott Graber
Patricia Grabill
Thomas Grabill
Melody Grand 1832
Joseph Grandberry
Kimberly Grandberry
Kimberly Grant
Anthony Gray
Juleann Gray
David Green
Dawnelle Green
Pamela Green
Duane Greene
Jennifer Greene
Joan Gregory
Kevin Griffen, Sr.
Tiffany Griffen
Marcia Grossnickle 1832
Louis Grujanac
Mara Grujanac
Carrie Grzybowski
Michael Grzybowski
Amanda Guinn
Kim Gunderman
Laura Gunderman
Shirley Guthrie
Pamela Guzior
Steven Guzior
Karole Gwinn
Michael Gwinn
Diane Haffner
Christine Hagerty
Patricia Hall
Vicki Hall
Matthew Hallstrom 1832
Shannon Hallstrom 1832
Elizabeth Hamilton 1832
Linda Hamilton
Barbara Hammer
William Hammer
Amy Hammerle
Carrie Hammond
Erik Hammond
Amy Handley
Peter Handley
Marla Hanlin 1832
Sydney Hannah-Goddard
Laura Hanrahan
Robert Hanrahan
Chuck Hansen
Mary Hansen
Niles Hansen
Rhesa Hansen
Claudia Hapak
Haydon Hapak
Regina Harmon
William Harmon
Cinda Harness
Jim Harness
Juan Haro
Thomas Harrison
Cristie Harry
Lloyd Harry
David Hartkemeier 1832
Sarah Hartkemeier 1832
Gregory Hartley
Mary Hartley
Betsy Harvey
Conrad Harvey
Judy Harvey
Bill Harvey 1832
Kay Havlin
Cassie Hayes
Louise Hayes
Patrick Hayes
Debbie Hayhurst
Doris Hayhurst
Alice Hecker
Fred Hecker
Billy Hedgepath
Gladys Hedgepath
Karen Heidkamp 1832
Pat Heintzelman
Bob Heintzelman
Julie Heise
Thomas Heise
Amy Heiser
JoEllen Helmer
Joseph Helmer
Gretchen Helms
Christina Helt
Jim Hendrickson
Teresa Hendrickson
Rick Henss
Sandra Henze
Amy Herron Miller 1832
Willis Hicks, Jr.
Alberto Hidalgo, Jr.
Michael Highum
Ronni Highum
Delbert Himsel, Jr.
Catherine Hintz
Edward Hintz
Michael Hinz
Susan Hinz
Gregg Hipple
Jean Hipple
David Hirsch
Lori Hirsch
Lynn Hiser
Sue Hiser
Jill Hockemeyer 1832
Damon Hodges
David Hodges
Peggy Hodges
Sandy Hodges 1832
Zaida Hodges
Dawn Hoffman
Daniel Hogan
Michelle Hogan
Richard Hogue, Sr.
Marlene Hogue
Phillip Holdman
Stephanie Holdman
Joanna Holland
John Holland
Luanna Hollowell
Stephen Hollowell
Dana Homo
Linda Homo
Cari Hooper
David Hooper
Roscoe Hooten II
Patricia Hooten
Jenn Hopkins
Rich Hopkins
Catherine Horn
Christopher Horn
Jennie Horner
Sam Horner
George Horvath
Paula Horvath
Lori Hostetler
Ellen House
Steve House
Judy House
Paul House
Keith Houston
Nancy Houston
Kathy Howard
Mei Hu
Joseph Huber IV
Joe Huggler
Sue Huggler
Jim Hummel
Renee Hummel
Cheryl Hunt
Paul Hunt
Dana Hurt
Marcus Hurt
Patricia Hutton
Jon Inman
Rhonda Inman
Alan Jacks
Angela Jacks
Cindy Jacks
Troy Jacks
Glenda Jackson
Jerry Jackson
Gene James
Kimberly James
Paula James
William James
Kimberly Janak
Anne Janelsins
Janis Janelsins
Wade Janssen 1832
Christy Jennings
Kevin Jennings
Keith Johns II
Ellen Johns
Wayne Johnson, Jr.
Claude Johnson
Coburn Johnson
Dale Johnson
Daniel Johnson
Debborah Johnson
John Johnson
Karen Johnson
Norma Johnson
Rob Johnson
Susanne Johnson
Tammy Johnson
Veronica Johnson
Brad Jones
Chris Jones
Mary Beth Jones
Michelle Jones
Tiffany Jones
William Jones
Juliana Jordan-Huber
Susan Joslyn
John Juerling
Lori Juerling
Michael Kacprowicz
Sharon Kacprowicz
Allison Kaiser
Debra Kammrath
Edward Kammrath
Randall Kanter
Teresa Kanter
Julie Karns
Kurt Karns
Bryan Kasse
Janie Kasse
Deborah Kaur
James Kaur
Ryohei Kazahaya
Toshie Kazahaya
James Kelleher 1832
Suzanne Kelleher 1832
Scot Keller
Tonia Keller
Carroll Kennedy 1832
Christine Kennelly
Thomas Kennelly
Colleen Kenney 1832
Jane Kenney
Scott Kenney
Fred Kepler
Helen Kepler
Catherine Kervan
Paul Kervan
Lisa Kiesel
Kim Kile
Nicholas Kile
Jill Kilian
Brian King
Jennifer King
Tami King
Terrence King
Jean Kirby-Jenkins
Tyna Kirk
Tyrone Kirk
Maude Kite
William Kite
Dawn Klatt
Mark Klatt
Krista Kleiman
Scott Kleiman
Brian Klein
Kim Klein
Dennis Klembara
Yvonne Knight 1832
Mary Kobs
Michael Kobs
Larry Koelper
Shelly Koelper
Lisa Kolisek 1832
Bruce Kopp
Paula Kopp
Pauline Kovich
James Kressin
Mary Kressin
Cynthia Kroger
David Kroger
Anna Krug
Ming-Ming Kuo
You-Yuh Kuo
Patty Kvachkoff
Scott Lakomek
Tracey Lakomek
Jane Lamm
Rex Lamm
Shelby Lamm 1832
Sadie Landrum
Troy Landrum
Vincent Lang, M.D.
Fidela Lanoux 1832
Michelle LaRue
Melissa Lawson
Sandra Leagre
Michele Leander
Scott Leander
Melissa Leblanc
Ronald Leblanc
Charles Ledford
Kristine Lee
Robert Lee
Lora Leer
Kent Lefever
Nancy Lefever
Joyce Leonard
Ray Leonard
Jennifer Lewis
Lynn Lewis 1832
Guoli Liang
Jone Lockwood
Kent Lockwood
Barbara Loomis
Jerry Loomis
Ray Looze, Jr.
Kandis Looze
Clarence Lopp
Denise Lopp
Kimberly Luckey
Leslie Luckey
Linda Ludwig
Paul Ludwig
Linda Lukens
Jo Linda Lyttle Powell
Gerald Maciejewski
Lisa Maciejewski
Jonathan Madison
Miranda Madison
Amy Magura 1832
Jane Mahoney
Jacki Malone
Roger Malone
Charles Maloney
Laurie Maloney
Nancy Maloney
Patrick Maloney
Laura Maraman
Mark Maraman
Dennis Marcus
Judith Marcus
Kay Mares
Connie Mark
Darlene Marlow
Tim Marlow
Jeff Marr
Pamela Marr
Kathleen Martin
Missy Martinez
Joseph Martoccio
Julie Martoccio
Mary Masner
William Masner
Ruth Matsey
Claudia Matusik
George Matusik
Lucy May
Dale Mayer
Debbie Mayer
Amy McAbee
Bonnie McAfee 1832
Michael McCarthy
Nancy McCarthy
Thomas McCarthy
Ann McClamroch
Linda McClelland 1832
Sarah McConnell 1832
Patricia McCullough
Misty McGrady
Susan McGue
Rosann McGuire
Kathy McKain
Michael McKain
Suzanne McKinnon
Diane McLaughlin
Kevin McLaughlin
Kimberly McLaughlin
Steve McLaughlin
Larry McMann II
Wendy McMann
Annie McNaughton
Bill McNaughton
Amber Mead
Jason Mead
David Meara
Stephanie Meara
Susan Medler
Malinda Medsker
Harold Medsker
Annette Meggison
Brad Melchi
Dae Melchi
Kimberly Mendez
Thomas Mettler
Rebecca Meyer
Susan Meyer
Mark Michaloski
Larry Mickelson
Drew Miles, Sr.
Sally Miles
Brenda Miller 1832
David Miller 1832
Laura Miller
Lori Miller
Phyllis Millikan
James Moffett
Rebecca Moffett
Bob Mohr II
Jean Mohr
Nancy Money
Barry Mooney
Jaime Mooney
Jeff Moore
Jeffrey Moore
Melissa Moore
Michelle Moore
Ruth Moore
Josefa Morales
Rigoberto Morales
Jody Morey
Jim Morrison
Laura Morrison
Eric Mosak
Malissa Mosak
Rosemary Moton
Carla Mueller
Liz Mueller 1832
John Mueller
Steve Mueller 1832
Brandie Muha
Matthew Muha
Lynn Mull
Sue Mullendore
Joan Mulry
Thomas Mulry
Ryan Munday
Troy Munn
Amy Murdock
Randall Murdock
Kathy Murphy
Kevin Murphy
Lauri Murphy
Thomas Murphy
Donald Musil
Laura Musil
Connie Myer
Steven Myer
Frank Myers
Jennifer Myers
John Myers
Nancy Myers
Kathryn Nagdeman
Mark Nagdeman
Beth Nardi
Michael Nardi
Mai Le Neal
Peggy Neal
David Need
Janet Need
Susan Need 1832
James Nelson
Michele Nelson
Charles Nemeth
Jean Nemeth
Margaret Newkirk
William Newkirk
Michelle Niemier
Barbara Niezer
Louis Nightingale
Sheryl Noblitt
Brenda Nolan
Paul Nolan
Rhonda Noll
Lori Nossett
Christine Novack
Rich Novack
Michael Nuppnau
Willa Nuppnau
Marilyn Oehler
Stephanie Oetting
Lynda Ogle
Laura Olberding 1832
Lisa Olmstead
Scott Olmstead
Marcia Olson 1832
Melissa ONeal-Egan
Jonetta Orender 1832
Matthew Osborn
Susan Osborn
Cathy Ostrowski
Nell Owens
Andrea Pactor 1832
Jennifer Page 1832
Mark Page 1832
Mitzi Page
Robert Page
Sandra Page
Wendy Page
Jill Panozzo
Albert Pascual
Steph Patacsil
Jean Patterson
Jill Patz
Kathryn Paul
Richard Paul
Amber Payne
Jeffrey Payne
Thomas Pelton
Tracy Pelton
Judith Perrin
Robert Perrin
Helen Pesavento
Jerry Pesavento
Linda Petrie
Gladys Pfeifer
William Pfeifer
Curt Phelps
Lisa Phelps
David Phillips
Victoria Phillips
Tammy Piercey
Vernon Piercey
Dallas Pitts, Sr.
Tesha Pitts
Anna Polisiakiewicz
Chris Pollock
Judy Pollock
Mary Pope 1832
Debra Powell
Rodger Powell
Walter Pridgen
Judy Prunier
Aus Purvlicis
Virginia Purvlicis
Tim Pusateri
Tracy Pusateri
Tin Thi Quach
Xuong Quach
James Qualkinbush
Donna Quandt
Harry Quandt
Sherry Queener
Barbara Quick
Ernest Rapp
Margaret Rapp
Sherri Rapp 1832
Julie Raters 1832
Margie Raters
Michael Raters
Howard Ratner
Nancy Ratner
David Redweik
Lora Redweik
Michele Reel
Todd Reel
Joseph Reese
Kristy Reese
Ronnie Reeves
Tiffany Reeves
Barbara Regnault
Mark Regnier
Tracy Regnier
Andrew Reid
Meegan Reidy
Jenny Reifeis
Otto Reifeis
Lynn Reilly
Steve Reilly
Stephen Reising
Susan Reising
Gloria Rejer
Richard Rejer
Charles Remmers
Karl Repay
Nancy Repay
Barbara Rettberg
Paul Rettberg
Alicia Reuter
David Rhodes
Judith Rhodes
Melissa Rhodes
Patricia Rice 1832
Rick Rice 1832
David Riese, Sr.
Florence Riese
Larry Rife
Mary Jo Rife
Timothy Riffle 1832
Troy Riggs 1832
Kara Riggs 1832
Cindy Riley
Joseph Riley
Marian Rippy 1832
Gwendolyn Risk
Robert Risk
John Rivera
Lisa Rivera
Paula Rivers
Amy Robbins 1832
Kent Robbins
Lawrence Roberts
Tracy Roberts
Judi Robinson 1832
Christopher Rodgers
Sheryl Rodgers
Constance Roe 1832
Dan Roehm
Donna Roehm
David Roesler
Sara Roesler
Teggie Rogers
Margaret Roginski
Robert Roginski
Margaret Rohrbach 1832
Sherry Ross
David Routh
Janine Routh
Marcia Routh
Marie Rowley
Liam Rowley
William Rubino, Jr. 1832
Janice Rubino 1832
Janet Ruddy
Leigh Anne Rudicel 1832
Laura Rudolph 1832
Rhys Rudolph 1832
Kim Runyon
Deborah Rushton
Grant Russel 1832
Susan Russel 1832
Greg Rust
John Rutherford
Laura Rutherford
Dawn Rutter
Bob Rutter
Martha Ryan
Richard Ryan
Lenora Rychlak
Brenda Ryland
Carl Sacco
Pam Sacco
Debi Sahlhoff
Jamil Salfity
Jane Salfity
Carol Sandberg
Daniel Sandberg
Deborah Santana
Steven Santana
Bonnie Sargent
Paul Sargent
Clayton Sayre
Rana Sayre
Melissa Schabel
Jennifer Scheele
Matthew Schenkel
Susan Schenkel
George Schermer
Betty Schermer
Chuck Scheuer, Jr.
Linda Scheuer
John Schild
Daniel Schipp
Patty Schipp
Karen Schnute Klembara
Angie Schrader
Diane Schrader
Helen Schramm
Robert Schramm
Diane Schroeder 1832
Jim Schulz, Sr. 1832
Krista Schulz 1832
Robert Schurg
Bradford Secrest
Marjorie Secrest
Patricia See 1832
Robert Seidler
Karen Selby
Stephen Selby
Greg Selvia
Trudy Selvia
Alesha Seroczynski
Kathleen Shafer
Carol Shelbourne 1832
Karen Shepard
Patty Sheridan
Catherine Sherman
Merrel Sherman
Kerry Shillings
Karen Shook
Jennifer Shrack
Thomas Shrack
Bonnie Shreve
Bill Shreve
Jill Siddall
Robert Siddall
Laura Siegel-Eppler
Angie Sigman-Patton
Kristine Sikorski
Robert Sikorski
Joellen Simmons
Michael Simmons
Cassia Simpson Whitt
Kurt Sinn
Mary Sinn
Charles Skeel
Kimberly Skeel
Shannon Skertic
Lisa Sladek
John Slaughter
Marie Slaugther
Jane Small
Barry Smalstig
Karen Smalstig
Glenn Smith III
Christine Smith
David Smith
Michelle Smith
Paula Smith
Robert Smith
Scott Smith
Sharon Smith
Philip Smithka
Gary Sobleski
Lynne Sobleski
Anthony Solano
Andrew Soshnick 1832
Brenda Soshnick 1832
Bryan Sponsler
Catherine Sponsler
Connie Stachowski
David Stachowski
James Stafford
Shelley Starks
Bobbie Jo Staudenmeier
James Staudenmeier
Julie Stegelmann
Laura Stemen
Steven Stemen
Joan Stephens
Joseph Stephens
John Stephenson
Barb Stewart 1832
Mike Stewart 1832
Miko Stewart
Michael Stiglitz
Sharon Stiglitz
Laurie Stiverson
Galen Stiverson
Deidra Storey
William Storey
Cheryl Strain
James Strain
Angela Strehl
Linda Stroud
Mark Stroud
Alan Stuart
Chris Stuart
Kurt Stucker
Tammy Stucker
Lisa Stuckwisch
Stephen Stuckwisch
Rachel Stults
Julie Surface
Mary Surgalski
Michael Surgalski
Eric Sutherlin
Martha Sutherlin
Melanie Swaim
Roland Swanson
Beth Swift
Ellen Swift
Jim Swift
Barb Taylor
Jennifer Taylor
Dick Taylor
Linda Taylor-Solano
Alma Tejeda
Ann Thibault
Thomas Thibault
Kimberly Thibodeau
Patrick Thibodeau
Lynn Thomas 1832
Mark Thomas 1832
Randy Thomas
Lisa Thornberry
Joseph Thorp
Mary Ann Thorp
Brandy Timberman
Kurt Timberman
Connie Timmons 1832
Shannon Timmons
Thomas Timmons
Mary Tipps 1832
Beverly Todd
Charles Tooley
Charles Tooley
Susan Tragesser
Iris Trapp
Larry Trapp
John Trebing
Shannon Trebing
Kimberly Trepton
Todd Trepton
Hong Trevino
Richard Trevino
Frank Troiano
Laura Troiano
Eleanor Troy
Stephen Troy
Karen Trusgnich
Terry Trusgnich
Kate Turk*
Brenda Turpin
Wayne Turpin
Barton Tyner, Sr.
Sophie Ulana
Jeff Ulery
Mary Ulery
Chris Vachon
James Vachon
Chris Vawter
Jessica Vawter
Misty Vecchiolli
John Venezia
Michelle Venezia
Andrea Vermeulen
Eric Vermeulen
Litsa Vinihakis
Sokrates Vinihakis
Carin Vittorio
Edward Vittorio
Gayle Vogel
Margaret Vogel 1832
Dennis Wade
Keith Wade
Tamara Wade
Gina Wagenblast
Todd Wagenblast
David Wagner
John Wagner
Madonna Wagner
Marilyn Wagner 1832
Denise Walker
John Walker
Clare Wallace
Kevin Wallace
Kerry Walsh
Mary Beth Walsh
Susie Walsh
John Walters
Mary Wannemuehler
Randy Wannemuehler
Lee Warbinton
Bryan Ward
Jean Ward
Jean Warren
Michael Warren
John Warriner
Melissa Warriner
Cheryl Watson
Cynthia Watson
Rodney Watson
Steven Watson
Roger Watters
Tammy Watters
Mindy Weaver
Robert Weaver
Jeffrey Webb
Jill Webb
John Weber
Louann Weber
Eric Weck
Kimberly Werking
Michael Werking
Jodi West
Kevin West
Beth Whisman
Timothy Whisman
David White
Sandra White
Cynthia Whitehead
Thomas Whitehead
Craig Widener
Angela Wilkins
Deric Wilkins
Darcy Wilkinson
Timothy Wilkinson
Marjorie Willadsen
Nancy Williamson
Ann Willig
Lawrence Willig
Anne Wilson
Brenda Wilson
Danny Wilson
Dawna Wilson
Debbie Wilson
Gail Wilson
Gloria Wilson
James Wilson
Sharon Wilson
Kimberly Winter
Michael Winter
Karla Wirtz
Roy Wirtz
Kathryn Witczak
Jane Witkowski
Dale Witte 1832
Diane Witte 1832
Kathy Wohlhuter
Rick Wohlhuter
Clyde Wolfe III
Priscilla Wolfe
Robert Woodward, Jr.
Kelly Woodward
Susan Woodward
Michael Wren
Sherry Wren
Barbara Wright
John Wright
Linda Wright
Richard Wright
Rob Wunderlich, Jr. 1832
Kathy Wunderlich 1832
Philip Wyatt
Wendy Wyatt
Kevin Yager
Rebecca Yager
Brent Yeagy
Crystal Yeagy
Ester York
Logan York
Jacqueline Young
Donald Zelaya
Rachel Zelaya
Ma Zhihong
Kathy Zink
Frances Zirbel-Foley
Lorraine Zirkle
Cedomir Zlatic
Judith Zlatic
Diem Zobrist
Edward Zobrist
Aline Zorich
Jo Ellen Zromkoski
Colleen Zubeck
Marc Zubeck
Robert Zurek
Stacey Zurek
Back to Top