Skip to Main Content

2016-2017

2016-2017 Fiscal Year Honor Roll

The 2017-2018 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2016 and June 30, 2017. The online honor roll lists gifts received and processed through the previous business day. The complete 2016-2017 Honor Roll of Donors will be available on or around October 1, 2017. You can view Honor Roll information for previous fiscal years by clicking on the links at the right.
1919 | 1937 | 1940 | 1941 | 1942 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1947 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | Faculty/Staff | Friends | Parents
* = Deceased ^ = Widow of Alumnus 1832 = 1832 Society Member MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member

Class of 1919
Wendell Jay*

Class of 1937
Mrs. John Van Duzer^ 1832

Class of 1940
John Hanna*
Guy Kinman, Jr.
Naomi Lawlis^
Don Scholz

Class of 1941
Glenn Adams
Patricia Trippet^

Class of 1942
Becky Degitz^
George Scharf

Class of 1943
Paul Benz
Hugh Collett
Janet Krache^ 1832
Jeanne Meyer^

Class of 1944
Jay Baysinger
Wayne Cox II
James Loy
Dorothy Smitley^

Class of 1945
Don Korb 1832

Class of 1946
Jim Clemans
Peggy Gudbrandsen^ 1832
June Niccum^
Helen Risley^
Loree Simpson^

Class of 1947
John McGuire

Class of 1948
Rod Bayless
Bob Christian
Mary Davisson^ 1832
Dick Fogarette*
Peggy Haas^ 1832
Wayne Risinger
Ben Sickler

Class of 1949
Frank Beardsley, Jr.
Dick Cherry
Dale Compton*
Frank Himes
Warren Johnson, Ph.D.
Ray King
Gene McCormick
Dale Milligan 1832

Class of 1950
Bill Clark
Janice Clauser^
Freda Collings^
Hank Fahl
Jim Givens, Jr.
George Haerle 1832
Norma Johnston^ 1832
Esther Keeling^
Milt Lankton 1832
Byron Lingeman 1832
Bill Linn 1832
Dick Maxwell 1832
Jean Meyer^
Tom Payne 1832
Bill Peet
Virginia Prince^
Bob Risley 1832
Paul Rowe
Mary Schuldt^
Doreen Wright^

Class of 1951
Patricia Allman^ 1832
Wally Allman*
Ray Bentley 1832
Ben Calacci 1832
Jim Clark 1832
Sandy Clipsham^ 1832
Tom Cole
Bill Dunbar, Jr.
John Emery
Mary Ellen Finch^ 1832
Caroline Goering^ 1832
Chuck Goering*
Beth Griesser^
Elmer Halwes, Jr. 1832
Warren Jackson
Stu Jacobs
Joan Joel^ 1832
Ellwood Lewis
Elke Longsworth^
Dan McLaren 1832
Allen Pierson
Margaret Regnier^
Janice Rhoads^
Bob Rogers
Bob Saxton
Jack Schenck
Jack Schick
Don Shepherd
Joe Smith
Bill Von Der Lehr
Carol Yoder^

Class of 1952
Wilbur Appel, Jr.
Mike Austin
Betsy Beasley^
Buck Buktenica
Bob Elkins, Jr.
Don Fisher
Tom Henderson
Rolly Hultsch 1832
John Iuppenlatz
Brad Johnston
Tom Klingaman 1832
Elizabeth Mahrdt^
Irmi McKinney^ 1832
Wanda Millet^
Joan Moser^
Gail Mullin
Jean Peters^ 1832
Bill Reinke
Bill Rippy, USAF (Ret.)
Hugh Smaltz II 1832
Jim Thomas
Russ Thrall 1832
George Vann
Tom Vernon

Class of 1953
Hugh Allen
Hudson Cattell
Charles Crume, Jr.
Roger Drummond 1832
Jack Engledow 1832
Tom Florsheim, Sr. 1832
Bob Green
Herb Hawvermale
Bob Hay
Calvin Hilgediek
Marjorie Korb^
George Littell, Jr. 1832
Bob McLean
Pete Moffett
Ray Moon
Judith Ray^
Virginia Shaw^
Jim Smith
Louis Sunderland
Carlotta Tippett^
Fred Warbinton
Jean Williams^ 1832

Class of 1954
Carol Augsburger^ 1832
Herb Bunch
Ron Callen
Jim Cronin 1832
Bjorg Dittus^ 1832
Arlene Elisha^ 1832
Walt Elisha*
Charles Ellercamp
Bob Franklin
Alan Ganz 1832
Bill Garrard 1832
Bill Glascock
Jim Hogshire III
Bob Johnson
John Lehman 1832
Vic Lindquist 1832
Anne Pantzer^ 1832
John Proffitt, Esq. 1832
Ron Repking 1832
Richard Rose
Dick Sadler
Don Smith
Bill Tait
Jim Twomey
Ralph Yount 1832
Chuck Zimont

Class of 1955
Lynn Ault 1832
Dick Barger, USN (Ret.)
Dave Eades 1832
Sue Foster^
Dave Gooding
Scape Goto
Betsy Griffith^
Charlie Hardy 1832
Tom Hays 1832
Rem Johnston III 1832
Jean Ann Johnston^
Bob Kellogg 1832
Norm Klein
Mary Knight^ 1832
Roger Kumler 1832
Mac Laetsch 1832
Boyd Lowry 1832
Debra McKinney^
David Nall 1832
Bob Ogle
Dick Payne
John Pippenger
Charlie Reinhardt
Bob Reinke 1832
Cliff Wagner

Class of 1956
Art Baxter, Sr.
Cliff Clemons
Don Dinwiddie
Bob Ehrich 1832
Dick Ellis
Ralph Fenesy 1832
Wayne Finkel
David Givens 1832
Letty Grogg^ 1832
Paul Hawksworth, Jr.*
Karen Hickman^
Pete Hodges
Mark Hopkins
Dick Hurckes 1832
Buzz Koch III 1832
Tom Kometani 1832
Bill Kreighbaum 1832
Fred LaCosse
Bill Logue
Leo McDermott
Les Nell
Dan Olds
Al Pavlikowski 1832
Jim Purdy 1832
Frank Rasmussen 1832
Morris Rice
Vince Rizzo
Jerry Schneider
Bob Schwab
Marietta Seibert^
Perry Shipman
Larry Slagle
Sally Smith^
Dick Sweeney
Mike Takahashi
Skip Thacker, Jr.
Bob Webster
Dick Wright

Class of 1957
Ron Bean 1832
Jerry Boskey
Moe Brand
Chuck Canfield
Larry Chapman
Ron Cudek
William Day
Yvonne Greenbaun^
Ken Groskopf
Elias Haddad 1832
George Heiland
Bob Hobson 1832
Jay Huffman
Ken Kimmell
John Kinsey
Joe Krause
Darrell Lance
Eugene Lyman
Paul Macri
Linda Million^
Thom Olshewsky
Dave Orr 1832
Lee Osmon
Dick Peterson
John Robertson 1832
Chuck Rohm 1832
Dutch Saettler, Jr.
Bruce Schroeder
Alan Schuster
George Seidensticker III 1832
Paul Shaw
Gil Shoaf
Don Siefker
Clarke Smith, M.D.
John Spangler
Jack Stodghill
Fred Wampler 1832
John Yanko 1832

Class of 1958
Norm Armstrong
George Badgero
Fred Baker
Dick Bottomley 1832
Rand Burnette
Gordon Colson, M.D.
Mauri Core
Arnold Crowder
Larry Faller 1832
Dave Galliher 1832
Jim Govan
Carole Hinshaw^
Thomas Joyner
Jeanne Kipp^
Philip Krause
Joyce Myers^
John Pence 1832
Tom Reetz 1832
Don Selle
Max Servies 1832
Charles Spurgeon
Ron Stasch, CPCU
Dan Steele
Tom Steele
Wilbur Webb, Jr.
Rick Weber
Frank Whitney
John Wilhelm III
Jack Wyatt 1832
Ron deLanglade

Class of 1959
Karl Andersen
Duane Axel 1832
Agatino Balio
Roger Billings, Jr. 1832
Bob Bittner
Tom Black, Jr.
Dennis Bodem
Judy Calkins^ 1832
Burt Carlson
Sophia Carr^
Art Castellani
Bob Charles, Jr. 1832
Bill Collins
Ron Cox
Tony Dowell 1832
Bill Dyer 1832
Jerry Evans
Lane Ferree
Sherm Franz, M.D.
Dick Freeman
Craig Green 1832
Charles Haffner
John Hawks*
Rex Henthorn
Gloria Hill^
John Hollett III 1832
Jim Holmes
John Horner
Walt Inman 1832
Chris Johnson
Gary Johnson
Joe Malott
Hoyt Miller 1832
George Million*
Bob Nelson
Don Nordlund
Roger Paluska
Mike Plummer
Carl Radebaugh 1832
Max Riedlsperger
Ernie Schmidt, USA (Ret.) 1832
Joe Shewmon
Jim Speer
Don Sperry
Jim Stanton 1832
Evan Steger III 1832
Bob Wedgeworth, Jr. 1832, MXICC
Cliff Weil

Class of 1960
Bob Ashman
Al Askerberg, Jr.
John Bachmann 1832
Jay Bell 1832
Brian Blackmore
Bill Boone
Philip Bowman
Walt Bridgewater
Milt Brooks 1832
Don Buell 1832
Tom Burrin IV
Sherrill Colvin
Rich Cowan 1832
David Curtis
Darrell Dick
Misty Fogg
Warren Hall
Vic Hasler 1832
Al Huff
Carol Jackson^
John Johnson
Lee Jones 1832
Jim Ketchen
Dick Kite
Bob Kryter
Carol LaBorde^
Dave Lahey 1832
Wes Lamboley
Jim Marr
Dan Millar
Bob Neal, Jr. 1832
Caryl Ploski^
Bob Ploski*
Scott Polizotto
Jim Price 1832
Charlie Quillin 1832
Omar Robinson 1832
Fred Scott*
Gretchen Scott^
Mike Silbert
Larry Souders
Nicolas Thireos 1832
John Thomas, M.D.
Ralph Thomas
Grant Van Horne
Phil Vincent
Ted Wiese, Jr. 1832
Greg Woodham

Class of 1961
J.B. Bachman
Joe Barnette, Jr. 1832
Norm Beesley
Milt Bentley
John Birdzell 1832
Bob Bock
Dave Bohlin
Aus Brooks, Jr. 1832
Doug Burns 1832
Rusty Cleland
Tim Conlon
Jim Cumming 1832
John Currier, Sr.
Linda Cushman^ 1832
Rick Dexter
Don Engler
Skip Erickson, Jr.
Bill Faller
Jack Gakstatter
Caroline Guthrie^
Ken Hapner 1832
Steve Herman, M.D. 1832
Sam Hildebrand 1832
Mike Hughes, Jr.
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob Jones
Betty Keim^ 1832
Bill Keim*
Joe Kiley 1832
Bill Kilgore
Mead Killion
Vince LeDonne 1832
Dave McAfee 1832
Jim McMichael
Stan Miller
Jay Moore
Evan Myers 1832
Jim Nichols
Fran Nordmeyer
Curt Oehler
Paul Olexia
Bob Panzer III
Pete Pippen 1832
Ron Reinhart
Fred Ruebeck 1832
Bill Sanders
Denny Sheridan
Ted Todd
Bob Voigt 1832
Don Weddle
Jim Wells 1832
Charlie West
Jim Wood 1832

Class of 1962
John Arbo
Mike Ball 1832
Ed Bebee, DCH, FNGH
Gene Blackburn
David Brink 1832
Norm Carrico, M.D.
David Downen
Steve Drayer
Russ Duvall
Tom Emmick 1832
Tim Emmitt 1832
Thom Feit
Terry Fewell
Brian Fry
Bob Fuller
Tom Gaisser
Dave Gillespie
Pat Haney 1832
Jim Hedback
Jim Johnson
Gary Jouris 1832
Don Kerner, M.D.
Larry Knauff
Catherine Latham^
Bob Latham*
Tom Lauritzen
Brad Lentz
Dale Lentz
Jim Little
Ron McCoy 1832
Jack McHenry
Lee McNeely 1832
Mary Mendenhall^
Bruce Monroe 1832
Bill Nigh
Jack Nutting
Bill Racey
Tom Reams
Robbie Robinson
David Schneider
Tom Sinex
John Staples
Dick Stephenson 1832
Brent Sutton
Bob Templin
Bill Thompson
Tom Whowell 1832
Norman Woo
Mal Young, Ph.D.
Ted Zieke

Class of 1963
Roger Alig
Rolf Amsler
Tom Billings 1832
Mike Boyd, Jr.
George Brattain
Richard Brown
Frank Cassell 1832
Steve Coons
Dan Crofts
Jim Endicott
Kent Evans
Steve Ferguson 1832
Warren Ford
John Gibbs
Tom Halgren 1832
Rollin Harding
Doug Hawthorne
Pete Hedges
Dave Hockensmith
Johnny Hsieh
Larry Hutchison 1832
Steve Jay 1832
Dave Johnson
Rusty Johnson 1832
Steve Kain
Steve Klug
Bob Kruse, Jr.
John LaBounty
Nancy Litzenberger^
Bill Lowery 1832
Tom McCully 1832
Earl McGimpsey
Lincoln McGurk III
Phil Mikesell
Mark Miller 1832
Tom Milligan 1832
Rusty Nichols 1832
Robert Ouellette
Bruce Polizotto 1832
Norm Schumaker 1832
Jim Sonnemaker
John Spiegel 1832
Alan Stanford 1832
Tim Steele
Woody Stephens*
Kathleen Stephens^
Peter Toll, Jr.
Rudy Van Loon
Tom Verachtert
Lin Warfel
Bill White, Jr.
David Wilson

Class of 1964
Bob Adams
Paul Alessi
Bill Augspurger 1832
Chris Birch
John Brookmeyer, Jr. 1832
Walt Bubelis
Bruce Bubenzer 1832
Dudley Burgess 1832
Mark Camblin
Jim Childress
Dan Collier
David Dean
Bill Diehl
Kaye Diener^
Stewart Ellis
John Fox, Jr. 1832
Gary Gherardini
Dennis Gibbs
Chris Gross 1832
Joe Guthrie
Tam Haas
Terry Hadley
Todd Hanlin 1832
Frank Harris III 1832
David Herkner
Dennis Hurst
Fred Kraft 1832
Dean Kukral
Mike Langenfeld
David Litterst
Dave Livengood
Wayne Lochmaier, Ph.D.
Jim McCabe
Kent Merrill 1832
Elizabeth Merry^
Neal Merry*
John Mikesell 1832
Hal Miller, Jr. 1832
Philip Miller
Steve Miller 1832
Jim Millican II 1832
Bob Mitchell 1832
Jim Morris
Ron Nichols
Bert Nicholson 1832
Bill Parker
Dave Petering
Bill Robbins III 1832
Bob Roeder
Troy Scott III
David Scott
Bob Sehr, Jr. 1832
Ken Shearer, Jr.
Dick Shelain
Stan Sibell 1832
Tad Sinnock
Jack Sipe
Jerry Smith
Dave Stamper
Mike Tuberty
John Tweedle
Don Vorce, Jr.
Phil Waller
Dave Watkins
Al Yoder III

Class of 1965
Morrie Adams
Carl Alfrey
Allan Anderson 1832
Steve Babic 1832
Bruce Baker 1832
Lori Batchelder^ 1832
Pat Becherer 1832
Bill Berg 1832
Logan Blackburn
Larry Blount 1832
David Bohner*
Don Buehner 1832
P.T. Buntin 1832
Neal Butler 1832
Jim Carroll
Roger Colehower 1832
Ralph Cory
Skip Craske, Jr.
Norm Daikoku 1832
Mike Dall
Ross De Vuyst
Gary Dillon 1832
Sue Dumm^ 1832
John Duran
Stu Eidson
Dick Glover 1832
Thomas Goldstein
Fred Granger
Dave Hadley, Jr.
Fred Halstead
Bill Hamilton
Ron Henze
Joe Hoffmann
Dick Hughes 1832
John Kegerreis
Byron Kemper
Kass Kovalcheck, Jr. 1832
Bernie Krause
Bill LaFief
John Labavitch 1832
Bob MacCallum
Bob Martin III
Trippe Matthews, CPM 1832
Jim McCarthy III 1832
Mickey Metzler 1832
Ralph Michna, USN (Ret.)
Bob Miller*
Bill Millikan, Jr.
Kent Moore 1832
Harry Nicol
Larry Niemann
Joe O'Rourke, Jr. 1832
Peter Pactor
Harrison Parker 1832
Jim Parker
Jay Patterson, Jr. 1832
Harry Phillips 1832
Rich Polk
Bruce Proctor
Steve Queener
Dennis Robbins
James Ross
Pete Ruthenburg
Don Schmidt
Rick Schnackenberg
Page Stephens
Bernie Taylor
Steve Theis
Mike Tynan 1832
Bill Van Deest
Mike Ware
Mike Weeks, M.D.
Tim Werbe III 1832
Phil Wescott 1832
Dave Whaley 1832
Terry White
Tom Williams 1832
Bob Witherspoon 1832
Phil Young 1832
Tom Zimmers
Fred Zuck*
Ross Zumwalt 1832

Class of 1966
James Adamson
Charlie Bell 1832
Cal Black 1832
Jerry Blossom 1832
Lee Cline
John Coligan, Ph.D. 1832
Bill Cook
Bill Davis, Jr.
Jack Davis
Lynn Dick 1832
John Fargher 1832
Bill Ferguson 1832
Jay Fisher III 1832
John Flanagan
Lowell Flickinger, Ret.
Louise Forsythe^
Greg Garman
Jim Gineris
John Gisler
Steve Gould
Dick Gray
Carl Halgren
Jack Hauber
Larry Haugh
John Herrin, Jr. 1832
Jan Hesser
Steve Hildebrand
Jon Holdread 1832
Jerry Jefferies
David Kendall 1832
Leroy Kercher
Dave Krattebol 1832
Ned Luce
Roger Lumpp II 1832
Bob Main
David Matsey
Gale Mendes^
Jack Meng, Jr. 1832
John Miller
Tom Mumford, Jr.
Joe Murphy
Squier Neal
Mark Nilsson 1832
Tom Ochsenschlager
John Phares
Bill Ray, Jr. 1832
Dave Riddle
Bill Robb, Jr.
Max Rudicel
Frank Sanford
Ken Schild 1832
Judy Schmutte^
Jerry Sedmak
Jim Sedmak
Bob Smith
Paul Spade
John Stone, Jr.
Bill Summers
Bob Takacs
George Taybos, D.D.S. 1832
Roger Thies 1832
Bill Todd
Rod Townsend
Jim VanDolah
Stan Vogel 1832
Dick Vozel
Stan Walker, USA (Ret)
Jim Wason 1832
Dennis Whigham
Jay Williams, Jr. 1832
Ken Wood, Jr.
Jerry Wood
Howard Wooden III

Class of 1967
Nelson Bahler
Elizabeth Ball^
Ed Bell
Dave Bickell
Patricia Bird^
Dave Bloomer
Alan Boone
David Brannin
Tom Brown, Jr.
Randy Brown
Ron Brown
Jack Brumbaugh
Dick Buckingham
Tom Burns 1832
Mike Butler 1832
John Carry
Rich Chilausky 1832
Steve Claffey 1832
Jim Clynch
Jeremy Coffman
Ed Cook
Phil Coons, M.D. 1832
Steve Coons
Ed Culver
Paul Cunningham, USAF Ret. 1832
Mike Curry
Dave Decker 1832
Clark Dickerson
Pat Dieken^
John Evans, USMC (Ret.)
Mike Fortier
Bill Fye
Tom Gilkison
Dave Gillaspy, USAF (Ret.)
Chuck Girdwood-Mack
Steve Golliher 1832
John Goodrich, Sr. 1832
Dwight Hamborsky, Jr.
Dennis Harrell 1832
Mike Harvey
Rick Helm 1832
Dennis Henry
Duane Hile 1832
Steve Hopper
Earl Houck
Jim Hover
Mike Irons
Dan Jenkins, Jr.
David Jones 1832
Dave Kasting
Peter Keenan 1832
Wendy Kish 1832
Phil Kucinski 1832
Larry Landis 1832
Mark Landwer
Bob Larzelere, Ph.D.
John Lawson
Bob Linnenberg
Haines Lockhart, Jr.
Steve Loheide
Joe Lwanga
Peer Lykke
Mark Mader
Gary Marks
John Marshall
John May
David Merrell 1832
Dave Montieth
John Moody 1832
Bob Myers
Bruce Newby 1832
Bruce Paternoster
Philip Pearson, Ph.D.
Tom Perry
Dan Petrak
Bob Pinschmidt, Jr. 1832
Alan Pyle 1832
Kurt Ramig
Linda Randak^
Jack Robertson
Robbie Robinson
Alan Rush
Jim Rushton 1832
Ron Salomone
Jerry Schaefer 1832
Mike Seifried
Ron Sheese
Fred Siegel
Roger Smith
Gene Snipes
Bob Sonnemaker
Jim Stahler, MSW 1832
Rex Stratton III
John Sturman, Jr.
Bill Styring III, Ph.D.
Pete Talbot
Trent Thompson
Janie Tietz^
Steve Tietz*
Phil Trueblood
Larry Underwood
Jack Webster
Tom Werner
Joel Wesp
Andy Williams 1832
Ted Williamson 1832
Alan Witte 1832
Steve Wood
John Zimmerman 1832
Mike Zoracki

Class of 1968
Mike Akers, Ph.D.
Tom Allen
Chuck Anderson
Ben Austin, Sr.
Dave Avery
Jim Baker
Stan Baker
Tom Bambrey
Ralph Bean, Jr.
Steve Bowen 1832
Ben Brouhard 1832
Van Butler
Jim Byrn
Dick Callaway 1832
Norman Canfield
Andy Christon
Dave Cook
Ed Cox
Jack Crider
Jim Dashiell
Mike Douglas 1832
Michael Dybel
Todd Eads
Bob Faul 1832
Pete Foster
Mike Gallagher 1832
Tim Gorman
Rich Gower 1832
John Greves 1832
Lee Grogg
Dave Hagen
Steve Hansen
Alan Hatfield 1832
Art Hegewald III
Tom Hill
Dave Hizer
Tom Howard 1832
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Steve Johnson
Doug Jones
Jim Kelley
Peter Kennedy III 1832
Elaine Kenneson^
Scott Klika
Ken Koepke 1832
Wayne Kornas
Henry Kowaleski, Jr.
Chuck Kraft 1832
Steve Laramore 1832
Larry LeSeure
John Leahy
Bill Markin
Sam Milligan, FACP 1832
Jim Millikin
Jeff Moon
Doug Morton
John Oesterle
Jim Powers
Jason Reed
Jon Roe 1832
Jim Roper, USAF (Ret.)
John Schlechte 1832
Roger Senkbeil 1832
Randy Slickers
Brian Smith 1832
Terry Smith
Walt Snodell III, CPA 1832
Mike Stayton 1832
Rich Stout
Dan Susie
Mark Sutton
Tom Thorning
Jim Tulley
Jon VanScyoc
Bill Vander Haar, Jr.
Dan Vannatter 1832
Jim Williams
Raymond Williams 1832
Phil Wilson
Claude Wise 1832

Class of 1969
Mark Albertson III
Jay Alexander
George Anagnos
Bill Andrews 1832
John Antonelli
Gary Ault 1832
Stuart Barb
Don Bennett
Phil Boots 1832
Fred Bradshaw
Bob Brandes, Jr.
Jack Brown 1832
Bob Bruce, Jr.
John Buford, Ret.
John Burrell 1832
Rick Campbell, Jr.
Dave Carlson 1832
Bill Christoph
Jay Cragwall, Jr.
Ken Crawford 1832
John Crook 1832
John Culley, Jr.
Jeff Davidson 1832
Ken Diddie 1832
Charlie Disque
John Dowd 1832
Richard Elson
Howard Ervin III
Jerry Fanger
Steve Finger
Fred Gale
Rich Gorscak 1832
Ivan Green, M.D. 1832
David Grusenmeyer*
David Hafling
Bob Hall
Ron Hall
Harry Hanson
Jay Harrison
Al Hart, Jr.
Terry Harter
Tom Hunter
Randy Hutsen
Steve Kabisch
Jeffrey King
Ray Knight 1832
Dave Knott
Alison Kothe 1832
Rik Lineback
John Livengood
Bill Mabin
Bob McVicker
J.B. Michael 1832
Steve Mihalko 1832
Richard Moak 1832
Wayne Monroe
Art Morelli
Brad Mullendore
Doug Oesterheld
Lee Overpeck
Dave Pancost 1832
Larry Parker 1832
David Parkhill
Ron Patton
Joe Phelan
Russell Pollard
Harry Preston
Charlie Raiser
Jerry Renbarger
Tom Ridolfo
Dave Sadler 1832
Steve Sallot III 1832
Gene Schofield 1832
John Schroeder 1832
Bob Shearer
John Showalter 1832
Steve Sirmin
Chris Snodgrass
Doug Sparks 1832
Bob Spear
Jack Spurway, Jr.
Bob Stall II
Dan Stauber
Ed Steck
Steve Steinkeler, M.D.
Dennis Stokes 1832
Dick Swinehart
Jeff Torell
Ted Wachs 1832
Gary Wade
William Waldschmidt
John Wiley
Jim Willhite
Fred Wilson, Jr. 1832

Class of 1970
Kenneth Abbott, M.D.
Jay Armstrong 1832
Dave Ault
Tim Backensto
Lew Beckwith 1832
Bob Carpenter
Steve Charles
Phil Clark 1832
Jeff Copp
Chuck Crowley
Sharon Danielson^
John Davis, Jr.
Paul Day
Peter Durant 1832
Roger Eiteljorg
Bernie Emkes 1832
Bob Fahl
John Fischer
Tom Freeman
Charley German
Chuck Gilbert
Mike Godan
Mike Gregory, CPA
Mark Hall
Les Hearson 1832
Bob Herold 1832
Dan Holderbaum
Mike Kelley 1832
Pete Kerr
George Kumis
Larry Kuremsky, Esq.
Bob Leslie
Frank Ling, M.D. 1832
Dwight Lunderman
Ronan Marra 1832
Carol McDonald^
Bill McLane, Jr.
Dave McSwane
Bruce Middendorf
Paul Moehling
Jeff Nickloy
Bill Olsen 1832
Jess Paul III
Mike Pearson
Tom Petska
Bill Placher*
Bob Pollom 1832
Jim Pope 1832
Jeff Price
Don Reed 1832
Garry Ritter
Tom Roberts
Ed Scahill
Martin Schnipper
Dave Shane 1832
Phil Sidebottom
Bob Siegmann
Dan Simmons
George Simpson, Jr. 1832
John Spray
Jim Swayzee 1832
Dave Vogt
Randy Waitman
George Walton
Dave Weigel, Esq.

Class of 1971
Skip Adams III 1832
Greg Allen
Jerry Anderson
Jim Ball
Steve Blau
Bob Bogigian
Jim Bromley
John Brown
Rufus Burton
Kai Chin
Steve Covey
Sue Dart^
Bill Davnie III
Mike Dill 1832
Andy Dziubinskyj
Jeff Eaton 1832
Kirk Eichenberger
Nelson Flynn
Dave Graham
Dave Gray
Rick Gregory
Fred Haase 1832
Gary Hansen, M.D.
Bill Hausmann
Pete Hawley 1832
Gordon Hayes, Jr.
Steve Hays
Cloyce Hedge
Trey Holland III 1832
Ken Huff
Ron Israel
Tom Jennings, Jr. 1832
Clark Johnson
Brad Johnson
Bruce Julian
John Kalb
Jim Kamplain
Allen Kepchar
Gene Kepple
Judy Lammering^
John Lathrop
Mike Lemon
Cathy Long^ 1832
Dave Main
Tom Martella
Steve McDaniel
Alvin McElfresh
Alex Miller, USN (Ret.) 1832
Dick Morford
Dennis Myers
Keith Nelson 1832, MXICC
Jon Pactor 1832
Garrett Paul
Jim Peters
Larry Phelps, Esq.
Ed Pitkin 1832
Bob Prentiss
Mark Ramey
Mark Randak 1832
Victor Ransom, Jr.
Jim Rendel
Phil Rifner
Carl Royal
Carol Runge
Tom Runge
Bill Rydell 1832
John Ryder
Martin Schaap
Orlo Shoop, CW4, USA Ret.
John Street
Pete Toft
Steve Weliever
Steve Wildman, Ph.D.
Ray Wong
Andy Young

Class of 1972
Fred Avant
Bill Badgley
Ben Barnes, Jr.
Jeff Baxter 1832
Reed Birney, USN (Ret.)
Rex Boner
Dick Bowerman, M.D. 1832
Steve Brammell
John Bridge 1832
Victor Buktenica
Dan Butler
Fred Butler 1832
Bruce Cameron, M.D. 1832
John Chambers, Jr.
Brad Chillson
Steve Crowley
Curt Daniels
Tom Dean
Jerry Dreyer
Kim Ebert
John Failey 1832
Tom Federenko
Rick Fobes
Eric Garrard, CFP
Brad Goff
Gordon Goodwin
Michael Hammond 1832
Art Hansen III
Mike Hiatt
Mike Howard 1832
Roger Hurd
Steve Hussey
Mark Jones
Rod Kenley
Pierce Klemmt 1832
Dennis Kurth
Doug Lehman, Esq.
Hugh McClelland III 1832
Bruce McGar 1832
Jim McQuillan
Tom McShane
David Myers
John Mynsberge
Jerry Neidert
Bill Nielsen, Jr.
Gregg Ottinger
Terry Patz
Mike Prunier
Tom Pulver
Tom Quick
Chuck Ransom
Tom Ristine 1832
Don Russell
Burt Schell III 1832
Dan Schmidt
Ron Sharpe
Don Shelbourne 1832
Jim Simpson
Tom Smith 1832
Gregg Spitler
Don Van Deursen
Gordon Vogel
Norman Weichbrodt
Cyril Welter
Terry Weston
Hayden Wetzel
Kerry Wilson
Bill Wilson 1832
Gary Wolf
Steve York, USMC (Ret.)
Jim Zavesky

Class of 1973
John Albrecht
Pete Allen
George Angelone
Rick Appley
Greg Bartels
Paul Bisset
Jim Braddock 1832
Tom Buek 1832
Aurelian Bukatko
Mike Burnley
John Busch 1832
Sallie Carwell^
Lee Clark
Nate Clark 1832, MXICC
Joe Collings
Steve Culley
Bill Dale
Dennis Dean 1832
John Feick
Jack Foos
Douglas Freeman 1832
John Garber
John Gastineau
Jon Grdinich
Ted Grossnickle 1832
Bruce Guebard
Guy Guthrie
Joe Haklin
Dave Himmelhaver
Les Howard
Bob Kissling 1832
Stan Klaehn
Jim Lau 1832
Jim Laurent
Rob Lempke, Jr. 1832
Thom Liffick
John Lowe
Pete Mallers
Rich Meschke
Bob Meyer 1832
Chet Miller 1832
David Moody
Craig Moorman 1832
Steve Morris
Jim Mullen
Barbara Norton^ 1832
Nelson Ong
Chuck Orme-Rogers
Jim Pursel
Mark Rains
JR Reynolds
Ray Roembke, Jr. 1832
Chuck Rudesill
Steve Shaber, Sr.
Mark Simmons 1832
Lemuel Stigler
Tom Stocks III
Jim Thomas III 1832
Tom Walsh 1832
Tim Whiteman
Larry Wilson
Dave Worrell*
Laura Worrell^
Charles Young 1832

Class of 1974
Rick Adams
Chris Baker
Jim Benecke, Jr.
Jeff Birk
Bob Black
Tom Bridge
Chip Burgess
Terry Bushing
Terry Coffinbarger
Robert Cooper
Fred Creech III 1832
Vic DeRose 1832
Mark Dewart
Bill Doemel
Dave Dumser
Mike Eckerle
Floyd Fetter
Terry Gaff 1832
Mike German
Carl Gibson 1832
John Gildea, CPA
Doug Given 1832
Carl Gjeldum 1832
Andy Gunkler 1832
Bob Hall 1832
Bob Harris
Mary Herlache^
Kurt Homann
Bruce Ikawa
Keith Isenberg
Ben Kessler
Kevin Marsh
Dan Masten
Tom Maury
Craig May
Jim McDaniel
Mike Medler
Kevin Mitchell
John Musgrave 1832
Jack Myers
Steve Nelson
Phil Nysewander
Bill O'Bryan, Jr. 1832
Jim Pattison
Ray Peterson
Ralph Rohrer
Steve Santello
Mark Schnepper
Martin See 1832
Dave Shapiro
Paul Tipps 1832
Clifford Williams
Wink Winkler III
Terry Wise 1832
Robert Witzerman
John Zinn

Class of 1975
John Asbury
John Beardsley
Bob Betz
Mike Burkett
John Carey III 1832
Bob Chamness 1832
Willyerd Collier, J.D. 1832, MXICC
Judd Cromer
Mauri Ditzler 1832
Jim Duguid
Dan Edquist
Bill Fell 1832
Jeff Fisher
Keven Forney
Tom Giesting
Mack Guffin
Kymn Harp
Tom Hartry
Tim Hawley
Jack Haywood
Pat Healey 1832
Joe Hockberger
Terry Holzheuer
Darrell Kingery
Bill Ledbetter, M.D.
Phil Leffel III
Jack Lilly
Dennis Maciejewski
Paul Mamula, Ph.D.
Mark Miller-McLemore
Henry O'Connell
Frank Paul
Dale Petrie
Tim Schroer
Rob Sherwin 1832
Rick Shonkwiler II
Sam Smith
Eric Spencer
Harlow Stevens, Jr.
Jeff Trefz
Mike Vollmer
Steve Wagner
Mark Winter 1832
Paul Woolls, Esq. 1832

Class of 1976
Clark Anderson
Len Anglis 1832
Bill Ashby, Sr.
Pat Bechdol
Mike Braun
Mark Briel 1832
Aubrey Bright
Mike Brown
Joe Buser
Rick Cavanaugh 1832, MXICC
Mike Coffey
John Collins 1832
Dick Currey
Bob Dale
Mike Darmon
Dan DeBard, Sr.
Tim Gagen 1832
John Gerard
Roddy Goings
David Hadley 1832
Mike Hartman 1832
Bill Hill III 1832
Roy Howell 1832
Steve Hunt
Mike Kilpatrick 1832
David Kitcoff
Pete Komsiski
Jim Mathews
Rob Matthews, Jr.
Mac McNaught, Jr. 1832
Fred Miller, Jr.
John Miller
Joe Mims 1832, MXICC
Murph Murphy III
Jerry Ness 1832
Tom Newton
Barney Niezer
Chip Olson II 1832
Bill Parker
Larry Pribyl
Dan Scheerer
Tom Shelton
Greg Spencer 1832
Tom Stanberry
Bill Stark
Dennis Steelman
Dick Sword
Charles Tramel
Tom Trent, Jr. 1832
Horace Turner*
Mike Uhl
Bruce Williams
Roger Wilson 1832
Richard Wojkovich
David deLorenzo

Class of 1977
Marc Adams
Reggie Alexander
Randy Allen
Tom Babel
Jim Bacon
Tom Barley
Rick Batchelder
Tom Bauer 1832
Bob Baur, Jr.
Jim Bennett
Rick Beyers
Greg Birk 1832
Ted Bowling 1832
Tom Boyer
Bob Brandt 1832
George Broadlick
Dave Brooks, Esq.
Dan Broughton
Steve Brownlee
Kevin Burns, M.D.
Doug Carl
Chick Clements
Rich Colgrove
Bob Dickson
Chip Eberle III
Bob Einterz 1832
Mark Englert
Paul Ferguson
Ted Ferguson
Greg Gabet
Phillip Garrett 1832
Scott Gibbs
Bob Grant
Mark Greaves
Hal Gueutal
Herm Haffner 1832
David Herzog 1832
Jim Hoyt
Greg Huebner
Matthew Hunter
Hutch Hutchins
Stan Huth
Ronald Izynski 1832
Rob Johnson
Chris Jones 1832
Tim Kathman
Keith Kehlbeck
John Kerezy
Bob Kniskern
Bob Knowling, Jr. 1832, MXICC
David Lautz
Karl Lawall 1832
David Long
Terry Mahoney
Dave Masten
Vic Melchiorre, Jr.
Michael Mick
Fletch Moppert, Sr.
Michael Murphy
Gary Nondorf
Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Dave Rea 1832
Bob Rea 1832
Gary Reamey 1832
Randy Rippy 1832
Dan Rizzardini
Steve Rockwell
Steve Rogers 1832
Tom Schultheis
Mark Shaffner
Tim Sheets
Jerry Shonkwiler
David Smith
Bob Snodgrass
Don Stinnette
Robin Stout 1832
Mark Stutz
Mike Swift
Ray Swisher, MSC, USN
Mark Van Buskirk
Paul Van Ness 1832
Steve Wakefield
Dave Walpole
Don Wellen, Jr.
Rick Wheeler
Mike White
Tom Wilson, Jr.
Rhenwick Young 1832
John Ziegler

Class of 1978
Alex Antalis
Randy Aten
Paul Brooks
Kevin Budke
Chuck Candiano, Esq.
Bruce Carl
Allen Cebula
Jim Chatt II
Kevin Chavous
Jim Clouse
Brett Coldiron 1832
John Cunningham
Pete Davis
Tom Dyer
Brad Dykes
Jim Engledow 1832
Terry Evitts
Mark Fredrick
Bob Grand 1832
Bill Hall II
Gary Hanner
Jeff Hiatt
Miles Holsworth
Gordie Huncilman 1832
Eli Jackson III
Paul Karasch
John Kay 1832
Mike Keele 1832
Gene King, Jr.
Ray Kljajic 1832
Ed Knox, Jr.
Rick Kunc
Ray LaDriere II 1832
Mark Ladd
George Lauck, Jr.
John Leighton
Jeff Lundy 1832
Doug Lyday
Okey Mbadike
David Moore 1832
Mark Noffsinger
Clint O'Connor
Jim Pace III
John Porter, J.D.
Mark Renshaw 1832
Cary Riggs
Don Rossler 1832
Paul Schepers
Frank Sellke, M.D. 1832
Thad Seymour, Ph.D.
Tim Sipe
Dan Skaggs
Dan Skinner
Dale Smith
Ralph Smith
Dale Sorenson, D.D.S.
Dave Sorg
Mark Stuaan
John Sunde 1832
Dave Tate 1832
Bruce Terrey
Bob Walsh, Jr.
Steve Wright

Class of 1979
Mike Ackerson
Jay Allen 1832
Greg Almquist
Bill Applegate
Tom Barnes 1832
Bill Berg
Mark Bevelhimer
Russ Bostick 1832
Bob Breshock 1832
Jim Brooks 1832
John Brown
Eric Burns
Joe Catron, CPA
Gary Cavanaugh
Tim Conroy, M.D.
Fred Cook, Jr.
Gerard Costello
Michael Doherty, Ph.D.
Daniel Dovenbarger, Esq.
Frank Fish, M.D.
Ed Fox, M.D. 1832
Tom Galvin
Brent Gray
Jim Griffis
Dave Hensel
Joe Higgs, Jr.
Tim Hulett
Jim Jantzen
Tim Kelly
Bob Klee
Byron Lamm
Fred Lane 1832
Stephen Lazar
Ron Martin
Al McLaughlin 1832
Carl Michaelis II
Jim Miner 1832
Randy Moore, M.D. 1832
Mark Moore
Dan Murad 1832
Ehud Neor
Fred Neuhouser
Greg Opfel
Marc Overhage 1832
Steve Pettinga
Chuck Phelps
John Powell 1832
Brent Renfro
Pat Rhodes
Clay Robbins 1832
Derek Roenfeldt
Robert Rose
Chris Ruttle
Kevin Scheid 1832
Greg Scott
Dave Sheets
Tom Shoemaker
Jack Tandy
Van Taylor
Dan Walters 1832
Todd Whitmore

Class of 1980
Paul Atkenson 1832
John Barry
Dan Bohn
Tom Brandes
Randy Braze
Bob Cebul, M.D. 1832
Rich Clark
Terry Fox
Brent Fulton
Bill Goebel
Bubba Goodman
Michael Gullifor 1832
Herbie Highsmith
Hilton Hudson II
Joe Impicciche 1832
Curt Keller
Larry Klee
Alex Klefeker
Michael Lambert 1832
Chris Lanane
Michael Maddox
John Maxstadt
Emmett McAuliffe, Jr.
Jim McCleneghen
Mark Merkle
Jim Miller
Todd Moore
Gene Mszar
Duane Murphy
Mark Oetting
Larry Palmer
John Pea
Mike Perkins
Bob Perrone
Brad Petit
Charles Pockras
Chuck Rea
Jim Renshaw
John Reuter, Jr.
Lance Richardson
Doug Rogers
Greg Rose 1832
Charles Routh
Ron Rychlak
Jud Scott
Brad Sterrenberg 1832
Ross Strodel
Bill Tutwiler
Lee Wertman, Ph.D.
John White
Michael Wilcox

Class of 1981
Kevin Altman
John Ashworth III
Jeff Been
Mike Bettice
Brian Bowerman
Chris Braun 1832
Allan Clauser, Jr.
Jim Cooper
Doug Coplen 1832
Bryan Daniels 1832
Dave Dingley
Tom Elliott
Eric Faires
Lou Fenoglio 1832
Larry Frye
Mel Gore 1832
Kevin Hall 1832
Steve Hartenstein
Doug Haywood, CPA
Dan Heiser
John Helm
John Hilbrich 1832
Cris Johnston 1832
Scott Jones
Terry Jones 1832
Chris Keele
Fred Kendall
Jim Kipp, Jr.
Mike Kraus, FACP 1832
Doug Kvachkoff
Mark Lazar
Mike Leagre
David Lewis 1832
Jerry Lodder
Rolf Loescher, M.D. 1832
Bill Macon, Jr.
Mark McGrady
Doug McKay
Don Miller
Kirk Miller
Carl Myers, O.D.
Jon Myers
Bill Myers
Bill Nesbitt
Stephen Pavy 1832
Tom Phillips
Phil Purcell
Steven Riggs
Bill Rippy, Jr.
John Ruddy III
Pete Schiavone
Ned Segelken 1832
Rick Skertic
Frank Smaron
Dave Steiner, PE
Rolland Strasser
Jeff Struewing
Steve Thomas
Stan Thompson 1832
Ron Vogel
Tom Weber
Monty Woolsey
Pete Wright 1832
Brian Wyneken
Kevin Young
Daniel Zajac
Randy Zromkoski

Class of 1982
Larry Adams
Mark Bernat, J.D.
Scott Biederman
Ray Birden
Rich Blastic 1832
Tom Briere
Ned Broadwater
Greg Bruzas
Craig Buche
Steve Burton
Al Butler
Chris Carr
Mark Chamberlain
Mike Cheerva
Roy Dessloch
Scott Dreher
Luke Eades
Fred Emhardt
Keith Ennis
Clay Estep
Martin Fitz
John Gerometta, M.D.
Terry Grimm
Tim Haffner
Mark Hatfield 1832
Kevin Hibner
Michael Huber
Daryl Johnson
Don Johnson
Laurent Kahl
Frank Kolisek 1832
Chris Krupp
John Larson
Mike Laudick 1832
Mike Lewinski
Bill Luckey, Jr.
Mike McDonough
Pete Metzelaars
Peter Miller
David Newby
Tom Page
Joe Pavlik
Greg Peckham 1832
Dan Peters 1832
Mac Petty 1832
Joe Pfennig
Keith Rockey
Dave Rogers
Mark Rutherford, J.D.
Rick Sasso, M.D. 1832
Mark Sausser
David Schilling
Dave Schrader
Phil Seward
Scott Shearon
Tim Skimina
Jim Snyder 1832
Mark Sterk
Tom Thompson
Craig Tucker
Rick Tunin
Bob Valenzuela
Carl Wagner
Don Wagner
Mark Westfall
Tony Will, Jr.
Alan Willadsen
Michael Yeakey II

Class of 1983
Bruce Allee
Eugene Anderson 1832, MXICC
Kevin Banks
Randy Bayless
Brad Benbow, Sr. 1832
Jeffrey Bower
Gary Brazel 1832
Dave Broecker 1832
Jonathan Bultemeyer
Jerry Clingerman
Dan Cueller
John Dale
Rebecca Davis^
Tom Davis
Clyde Dawson II 1832
Rich Denhart, Jr.
Doug Dewire
Jim Dimos
Rick Dravet
Jim Dyer 1832
Brad Eads
Hollis Evans
Art Farnsley II 1832
Jon Finley
Kyle Foyer
Ken Franken 1832
Grant Gerling
Parvin Gillim III
Dave Good
Chris Graebe
Eric Green
Rick Gunderman
Chris Halkides
Chris Harvey
Tim Hodges, M.D., Ph. D. 1832
Dave Holland
Steve Hornak III 1832
Rich Huber
Lyndall Huggler 1832
Richard Ice II
George Jones III
Tom Julian 1832
Gary Keith
Jay Kelly, Jr.
Steve Kent
Paul Kyriakides
Chip Lang, Jr.
Chris Leagre 1832
James Lee^ 1832
Erik Lindseth
Mike Macke
Paul Maginot
Mark Magura 1832
Mike Mahan
Eric Mannel, Ph.D.
Greg Mauch
Brad Maxwell, Ph.D.
Mac McLaughlin, Jr.
Alan Miller
Greg Miller
Phil Mowrey
Jeff Oberlies
Ralph Olson, Jr.
David Phillips 1832
Laura Renz^
Calvin Ridgeway
Chris Riegel
Lee Robbins
John Roberts, Jr. 1832
Fred Roetter 1832
Tom Schabel, Jr.
Rob Shook III 1832
Andrew Snyder
Ed Stephens
Brent Stingley II
Rusty Styles
Kevin Swaim
Mike Sweeney 1832
Dan Taylor
Dave Taylor
Chris Thompson
Jay Toney
John Van Nuys 1832
Tony Warfield
Jeff Warmke
Donald Weir, Jr.
Bill Wheeler 1832
Mike Whelan
Andy Wilkinson 1832
Eric Young

Class of 1984
Jeff Baldwin, Esq.
Steve Barancyk
Chris Becker 1832
Tom Binford
Brent Branstetter
Scott Cavins
Kevin Crowe
Nick D'Angelo
Tom Dean
Scott Douglas 1832
Ken Drake, Jr.
Rob Fleming, Jr.
Joe Foye
Todd Glass
Cam Gongwer
Bill Grant
Stig Hammond
Tom Harrison
Bill Havlin
Mark Henry 1832
Wayne Hentrup 1832
Don Herring*
Bruce Heslin
Tim Heston
Mark Holcomb
John Houser
Thom Irelan
Tom Jeffers, Jr. 1832
Chris Johnson
Ray Jovanovich 1832
Bill Keeling
Denis Kelly, Jr.
Jim Kilbane 1832
Jeff King
Casey Kurth
Andy Lebamoff 1832
Charlie Merz
Fred Michael
Mike Need
Merlin Nice
Jim Nossett
Rob O'Dell
Cyril Oake
Tim Padgett
Kevin Page
Dave Parry
George Patton, Jr.
Mark Payne
Mike Ploski
Jeff Qualls, M.D. 1832
Eric Roth
John Ryan
Henry Sabetti III
Ilya Schwartzman
Ricky Seward
John Smith
Jeff Stack
Brian Tonner 1832
Mark VanderHagen 1832
Jim Wadkins
Jeff Ward
Mike Warren
Steve Wenning
Pete Wilson 1832
Tom Wingard 1832

Class of 1985
Mike Abbott
John Adams
Tony Altavilla
Wayne Bewley 1832
Ron Bigler
Pete Blank, D.D.S. 1832
Bill Brady 1832
Dave Bromund
Chris Burgess
Melissa Butler
Kyle Carr, M.D.
Ralph Chacon
Jonathan Chumley
Todd Clark
Chris Coble 1832
Randy Combs
Curtis Cook
Adam Crowe
Jim Davlin V 1832
Tom Denari
Drew Dickerson
Jeff Dickison
Bob Dion, Jr.
Stew Douglas
Jason Dyer
Paul Dzurovcik
Jeff Eaton
David Eckard
Greg Estell 1832
John George
Mike Gilvary
Roger Grabner
Tom Graham
Bob Gregerson
Marty Gregor 1832
Bill Harrington
Paul Haviley
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Mike Hodges 1832
Steve Hoffman
Damian Howard
Jim Jarecki
Doug Johnson
Brian Kiefer
Dan Kraft
Scott Lahr
G.B. Landrigan
Buckley Latona
Tony Lee II 1832
Glen Leer
Mike Martin
Tim McMillan
Houston Mills, Jr.
John Miner 1832
Tom Moone
Gerry Myers
Cory Olson 1832
Scott Powers
Steve Ramsey, CLU
Mike Raters 1832
Dave Reed
Kevin Roy
Brian Shinkle
Dom Simon
Dave Stewart
Dave Vandergriff 1832
Cleo Washington 1832, MXICC
Steve Watkins
Chuck White
Greg Zorich
Tom d'Ambrosio 1832

Class of 1986
Matt Bartlett
Michael Beason
Wayne Booker
Mike Busch
Jeremy Cage 1832
Jim Carr
Will Christensen
John Clark 1832
Karl Cooke, USN 1832
Frank Correll III
Dan DeGryse
Steve DeLano 1832
Tim DeLong 1832
Tim Doyle
Scott Eggers
Brad Fewell 1832
Neil Goodnight
Rick Hammerle
John Harvey
Eric Hiser 1832
Joe Hynds
Jim John
Chris Joll
Bob Killingbeck
Steve Libbing, CPCU
Tim Maguire
John Marsteller
Jeff Martin
Manish Mehta
Tim Metzinger
Mike Molloy, Jr. 1832
Tim Oakes
Bob Phillips, D.D.S.
Mike Reding 1832
Jim Riddle
Kurt Rohrbach 1832
Eric Rowland
Sean Royce
Jeff Schafer
Doug Schrader
Dan Slagel
David Starr
Tracy Swaim
Dan Swain
Mike Thorp
Tony Trapp
Steve Whitaker
Chris Wilson
Allen Yow

Class of 1987
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
George Azar
Steve Badger, Esq.
Greg Baker
Ben Beringer
Paul Boger, Jr. 1832
John Brady 1832
Bob Brennan
Erik Burriss
Shawn Burton
Bill Butcher
Greg Castanias 1832
Scott Cougill
Kurt Eisgruber
David Givens, Jr. 1832
Allan Gordus, Jr.
Tom Halverson
Anthony Hart 1832
Dan Harter
Leo Hartman
Jay Herrmann, M.D. 1832
Steve Huder
Dave Jackson
Tim Jeffers 1832
Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
Bob Kachur
Bill Kaiser, Jr.
Mike Khamis
Chuck Killion
Tim Lewis
Tyce Light
Matt Maloney
David McLaren 1832
Todd Mikesell
Bob Minardo
Jim Miner 1832
Brandon Mitchener
Mike Mull, M.D.
Dave Nisius, Ph.D. 1832
Kevin Noll
Ken Ogorek
Todd Peters 1832
Doug Petno 1832
Mike Rapier
Jeff Relue
Brad Rickel
Mike Ricks
D.J. Riese II
Gavin Roberts
Fritz Rohrkaste
Chris Sangalis
Chad Schultheis
Tom Seroczynski II
Tim Servies
Todd Shellenbarger
Ken Siepman
Bodie Stegelmann
Chris Stephenson 1832
John Stonehill
Bernie Stuckey
Jo Throckmorton
Mike Trier 1832
Tom Vandergriff
Darin Wallace
Dave Woodward
Von Wright

Class of 1988
Bill Ahrbecker
Loren Anderson III
Gary Bacon 1832
Brad Baldauf 1832
Brian Beesley 1832
Brock Berta
Jeff Bluethmann
Adam Brazus
Ed Broecker
Matthew Brown
Rick Burgett 1832
Paul Christian
Chris Colson
John Elliott
Scott Fendley
Joe Folkening
Ben Grisemer 1832
Lee Hargitt III 1832
Ryan Hartzog
Dave Hawksworth III
Larry Hemingway
Drew Houseman
Chuck Hurst
Booth Jameson
Chris Janak
Marty Kaiser
Mike Keller
Don Korte
Marc Lechleitner
David Levi 1832
Jim Lewis
Doug Lockwood
King Lumpkin IV
Jonathan Lupton
Dave Mares
Joe Masner II
Marvin Massey, Jr.
Garrard McClendon
Brian McGue
Jim Minatel 1832
J.C. Morgan
Tim Morrison
Arun Muralidhar
Eric Nizamoff
Bob Oppman, M.D.
Brian Poole
Adam Price
Steve Prince
Len Pysh 1832
Jeff Qualkinbush 1832
Scott Quick
Greg Redding
Jon Reitz
Rich Rejer, Jr.
Roger Rhodes
Nick Roth
Andrew Roush
Brent Scheib
Scott Schrader
Trent Scott
Ruchir Sehra
Gregory Shaheen
Jeff Short 1832
Seung Sim
Mike Simmons, Jr.
Scott Smalstig
Jon Smith
Tim Smith 1832
Jeff Stahly
Eric Stark III
Greg Teague
Joe Trumpey
Scott Uloth 1832
Alan Vieck
Eric Walts
Jim Williams
Phillip Woods
Jim Wszolek
Brett Zimpfer
Jon Zink

Class of 1989
Scott Alexander
Bryan Anderson
Mike Axel 1832
Jay Baltisberger
Scott Baum
Rich Berry II
Sean Blackwell
Jeff Boggess 1832
Steven Boha, M.D.
Chris Bojrab 1832
Dave Brake
Benjamin Brown, Jr.
Chris Brown
Brandt Burdick
Dave Callecod 1832
Frank Cardis, Jr.
Brian Chapman
Geoff Coates, Ph.D.
Bill Cosper
Dan Couch
Daren Courter
Eric Dawes
Kurt Diebold
Tom Dow, Ph.D.
Jim Doyle
Andrew Easton
John Edwards
Kevin Egan
Art Equihua
Jim Etling
Mark Fentz
Daniel Flynn
Brian Ford
Jim Freeman, Ph.D.
Jim Galvin
Eric Granger
Matt Griffith, Esq. 1832
Tom Gunderman
Terry Hamilton 1832
Michael Hatchett
Rhys Helt
Scott Hemmerlein
Tracy Hutchison, Ph.D.
Andrea James
Jim Joven
Pete Keenan
Martin Kirkwood
David Kolar
David Kress
Tony Lentych
Carl Maertz, Jr.
Matt McDaniel
Jim Meger 1832
Drew Northern
Pat O'Hara
Ken Osman III
John Panozzo
Paul Parkison
Jeff Perkins 1832
Doug Piazza
Joe Pieters
Jay Pippen
Chris Randall
David Reed
John Reith
Dave Relue
Jim Satchwill
Mark Scott 1832
Jim Selvio
Dave Sharp, Jr.
Tom Sinex
Jay Smith III
Kurt Snyder, Esq.
Eric Stauffer 1832
Mike Sullivan II, CFP
Zhen-Ming Tan
Joe Turk, Jr.
Kurt Vogel
Steve Wade
Phil Westerman
Jeff Wiggins
Scott Wilson
Tom Wright II

Class of 1990
Nelson Alexander
Joe Anderson, Jr.
Mark Baker
Kevin Beausir
Patrick Blair
Dave Brewer
John Buehner 1832
Andy Burgess
Dean Cantrell
Chris Cochran
Eric Elman 1832
Greg Estes
Mike Fulton
Scott Furnish
Armand Gallanosa
Fred Greene
John Hauber
Scott Hollingsworth
David Horvath
Kelley House
Jon Jessup 1832
Mario Joven
Chuck Keil, Ph.D.
Emmett King, Jr.
Dave Livingston
Todd Lukens
Mitch Marcus
Mike McCarty
Loren McCoy
Andrew Miller
Bob Nielsen
Steve Palmer
John Petkovsek
Matt Price
Scott Richardson
Chris Rozzi
Mike Sanchez
Brian Satterfield
Mike Seale
Munir Shah
Brian Shepherd
Kevin Sheridan
Greg Shine
Dirck Stahl
Chad Taylor
Ansley Valentine
Bart Walker
Ray Webster III

Class of 1991
Kip Aitken
Steve Amick
Jim Barnes
Jim Bedinger
Byron Beebe 1832
Brent Bolick
Franklin Breckenridge, Jr.
Ted Brogan
Rich Calacci 1832
John Cheek 1832
Tim Cobb
Marty Coffey
Tracy Cope
Tony Costantino
Chris Cotton
Drew Crousore 1832
Mike Crowder
Steve Cvengros
Erik Dafforn
Eric Danforth
Michael David, Ph.D.
Mark Decaroli
Kevin Enyeart
Chris Ervin
George Fischer
Tom Fisher
Matt Franks
Tim Gatewood, M.D. 1832
Curt Gongwer
Jeff Grabill
Brad Graden
Scott Handlon
Matt Hanson
J.R. Harvey
Mike Hawksworth 1832
Troy Hockemeyer 1832
Kevin Holle
Jeff Insko
Kim Jackson
Xiansheng Jiang 1832
John Keith 1832
Mark Kosior
Aaron Kroemer
Mike Langford
Robin Larson
Eric Lee
Kent Lehman
AJ Lindeman II
Lance Liston
Tom Lutz
Jeff Marlett
Brad Mayhew
Greg Mead
Leo Meskis
Miles Miller
Lance More
Roland Morin 1832
Dave Moss
Tim Oliver
John Olivieri 1832
Gail Pebworth 1832, MXICC
David Pippen 1832
Ron Pitcock
John Plaster 1832
Steve Reedy
Terry Riordan, Jr.
Scott Royer
Doug Saunders, J.D.
Shawn Siddall
Thane Spears, USAF
Luke Staley
Matt Stephens 1832
Dave Stone
Eric Strehl
Adam Tavitas
Mike Teders
Marty Tuohy
Steve Turk 1832
Mathe Van Heeswijk
Hugh Vandivier
Matt Vessely
Tom Watson
Brad Weaver
Marcus White
Bryan Wickens
Steve Williamson
Dennis Wilson

Class of 1992
Frank Amidon
Andy Baucco
Mike Berry II
Ted Berry
Andy Bieberich
John Bloomer
Ron Blum
Bob Brady 1832
Kenyatta Brame
Pablo Bukata
Jonathan Burke 1832
Jamey Callane
Min Chen
Jay Church
Rob Clancy, Jr.
Chris Colpaert
Greg Coy
Barney Crum
Ron Dostal, Jr. 1832
Chad Duran
Garth Eberhart
Joe Emmick
Damian Freeze
Mike Gaby, CPA
Rich Graves
Terry Green
Todd Green 1832
Matt Gumz
Jim Herr 1832
Greg Horman 1832
Peter Horvath
Paul Jefferson
Chris Kelleher
Jim Kerr
Eric Kroczek
Troy LaRue
Brad Lambert
Jeff Lampert
Mark Lapierre
Andy Lien
Jason Little
Mike Lohorn
Mike Lowes
Jeff Magginnis
Chris Monroe
John Moore 1832
Robert Newton
Marc Nichols 1832
Todd Ostrowski
Michael Overdorf 1832
Rob Oyer
Bill Padgett 1832
Rob Paugh
Scott Perkins
Tony Ridolfo, Jr.
Todd Rokita
Ryan Roudebush
Rob Rudicel, Sr. 1832
Jim Sanders
Trent Scherer
Rod Scott
Greg Simmons
Andy Smith
Matt Sobolewski, Esq.
Phil Sorak
Mark Sutton 1832
Keith Veal
Paul Wainman, Jr., MBA
Jeremy Walker
Alonzo Weems
Bob Weiss
Kevin Wild
Chris Worden
Jim Ziegler, Ph.D.

Class of 1993
Khurshaid Alam
David Barrett
Jon Bielefeld
John Britton
Louis Bubala III
Mike Butler
Scott Campbell
Jason Cantrell
Chad Chester
Mike Crnkovich
Blake Crousore
Tom Danielewicz
Jon Duffy
Scott Ervin
Will Fecht, Jr.
Jared Fennell
David Foley
Derrick Forchetti
Dom Glover
Garry Groh 1832
Mark Gumz
Dave Harrison
Phil Hoagland II
Gary Hoke
Anthony Inzerello
Greg Jania 1832
Andy Luckey
Kevin Lusk
Brian Mantel 1832
Steve Marcou
Dave McGimpsey
Jon Montgomery
Emman Ndow
Conor O'Daniel
Jared Owens
Mike Runyon
Brad Rutkowski
Derek Schneider 1832
Eric Schoettle 1832
Tim Schutz
David Smail
Tim Talbott, Jr.
Jeffry Thornsberry
Eric Verduin
David Waldman
Mike Warren
Drew Welborn
Mike Wells
D.J. West
Dustin White
Steve Woods
Lorne Zielaskowski
Dave Zimmerman

Class of 1994
Nate Baker 1832
Pat Beidelman
Tony Blank
Joe Blastick
Shawn Bullock
Sam Carneal
Brendon Cassidy 1832
Shawn Cox
Mark Deal
Mark Demske
Topher Doerr
Andy Dorrel
Shawn Dunahue 1832
Mike Erne
Eric Eversole 1832
Jason Hand
Darren Hartman
Hans Heintzelman
Lee Hoagland, M.D. 1832
Jason Hollingsworth
Kevin Hornick
Tony Inciriaga
Curt Johnson
Karl Kercheval
Bill Leppert
Jack Littrell 1832
Keith Mason
Pat Mulry
Eric Nelson
Matt Norman
Jason Owens
Neil Patel 1832
Dale Rader MXICC
Kirk Rockwell
Chris Rowland
Chris Runge 1832
Eric Snively
Mike Sprovtsoff, Jr.
Mark Stevenson
Derrick Stout
Joel Tragesser
Jay Waxler
Tom Welch, CFP
Paul Weltzin, R.N.
Chuck Whybrew, Esq.
Chris Willig, D.D.S.
Matt Zimmerman
Rick Zink

Class of 1995
Greg Benitez
Tony Bieszczat
Matt Brown
Jon Bumgarner 1832
John Butz III
Brett Crousore
Jason Farrior
Arvin Gallanosa
Jim Hawksworth 1832
Jeff Hiester
John Hinz, Ph.D.
Lannie Hough, Jr.
Damon Howell
Adam Kirtley
Jim Koers
Herm Kothe IV
Sang Kwon 1832
Patrick Lee, M.D.
Doug Lewis
Sean Lyons 1832
Steve Martin
Thoma Mattox II
Rob McCall
Shawn Means
Sean Murphy
Mike Orrison, Jr.
Matt Parker 1832
Kevin Pastore
Greg Pease, D.D.S.
Steve Pfanstiel 1832
Ryan Poor 1832
Kyle Rapp 1832
Mike Rogers
Jim Rusnak
Michael Sadler
Joe Samreta
Roy Sexton
Jason Shelton
John South, USMC
Kevin Stalker
Mike Sullivan
John Terry 1832
Kyle Uebelhor
Robert Varga
Adam Vela
Adam Walthall
Philip Ware

Class of 1996
Tony Basch
Chris Beasley
James Blackwell III
Matt Bottoms
Dave Boulware 1832
Jonathon Bradley
Andy Brannon
Roger Busch II
Thane Bushong
Terrence Butler
Chris Carpenter
Burke Chegar, M.D.
Alex Costa
Andy Durnell
Lonnie Dusch
Pete Eitel
Tom Elliott
Kyle Falconbury 1832
Kevin Ferguson 1832
Brian Flanigan 1832
Cliff Gossman
Sean Granger
Todd Guthrie
Jeremy Hartnett
Adam Homo
Rob Hoyt
Tony Hudson
Chris Ings
Jawad Javed
Patrick Jones
Toby Kachur
Chad Kestner
Klint Krouse, PsyD
Aaron Larson
Eric Lee
Josh Logan
Joe Lopez
Chris Lux
Mikel Manion
Gregory Manning
Ruben Morales
Trent Newcomb
Chek Ng
Hash Patel
Pat Pettengill 1832
Kelly Pfledderer 1832
Mike Phillips
Ethan Roe
Jason Saunders
Keith Shelton
Travis Snyder, M.D. 1832
Brad Stalter
Doug Stuart
Mike Tempel, M.D.
Chip Timmons
Jon Turpa
Dan Vukas
Dave Wallace, Jr.
Mike Yoder

Class of 1997
Josh Beard
Eric Borgert
John Bott III
Justin Castle
John Castro
John Clamme
Ben Clarke
Mike Clump
John Cole
Grant Comer
Michael Deleget
Will Derrickson
Scott Drake
Frank Duncan III 1832
Brent Eaton
Dan Fair
Jeff Fulmer
Matt Galvin
Joe Gianoli
Andy Goodwin
Trevor Grove
Reese Hamilton
Matt Hilgefort
Josh Kendrick
Steve King
Ethan Kirchner
Joe Klen 1832
Chad Lovelace
Parker Lyons
Jon Matsey
DJ McCallister
Mark McCullough, Jr.
Deon Miles
Craig Miller
Andrew Naugle 1832
Jeff Nicoson
Scott Pattison, Ph.D.
Andy Perkins
Greg Robinson
Josh Robinson
Glenn Roe
Jeremy Roscoe
Chris Ruel
Rex Ryker
Bert Salinas 1832
Tom Stafford
Matt Swift
Micah Tragesser
Brad Vonderheide
Chris White
Jared White
Mike Wisser

Class of 1998
Nathan Armstrong
Scott Backus
Justin Banks
Beau Barrett
Dave Barrett
Dan Bartnicki
Scott Benedict 1832
Jason Bennett
Keenan Blanchford 1832
Trent Bodine
Jason Bridges
Michael Burns, Esq.
Ray Claycomb
Adam Cole
Ben Coleman
Chris Cooke
Drew Cougill
Brandon Cox, LCSW
Chet Craft
Jeff Cromer
Roy Early
Dan Emerson 1832
David Froedge
Justin Fronek
Kevin Gearheart
Jake Gilbert
Brad Glass
Sean Guilfoy
Jimmy Haffner
Mark Hannah
Eric Jaryszak
Ryan Kamp 1832
Pete Logan 1832
Steve Mackin 1832
Travis Merrill 1832
Kris Monson
Josh Moudy
Ed Negovetich, Jr.
Brad Neumann
Brian Oberst
Chris Pesavento
Peter Prengaman 1832
Adam Quick
Andy Rankin
Todd Reynolds
Mike Segura
Sean Sharma
Shawn Stephenson 1832
Brian Tucker
Kalpesh Unune
Mike Vance
Bart Waclawik
Jonathan Walsh 1832
James Wiskotoni
Brian Woebkenberg
Wes Zirkle

Class of 1999
John Altman
Brandon Armstrong
Andrew Arnold
Dave Bowen
Aman Brar
Matt Buche
Bob Byrn
Gary Campbell 1832
Mark Cevallos
Troy Clark
Shawn Clawson
Dave Coates
Chris Cotterill
Eric Dieter
Mike Dudley
Chris Ehrenberg
Mark Elrod
Jack Fenimore 1832
Chad Garrard
Chris Gegg
J.B. Goodrich, Jr.
Jared Hall
Craig Higgs
Bill Hinz, M.D. 1832
Ryan Holmes
Bill Hoover
Jacob Isaacs
Kim King II
Ryan Kingsley
Josh Kline
Albert Kovacs
Gyanu Lamichhane 1832
Charles Lee
Lucas Lindsell
Seth Little
Patrick Love
James Mann
Jim McCall
Jim McHugh III
Derek Nelson
Jim Olberding 1832
Josh Patty
Nick Prihoda 1832
Nathan Reising
Tony Reyes
Adam Salon 1832
Tom Sarver
Scott Schroeder 1832
Brad Simpson
John Sowers
Jason Stair
Jason Starkey 1832
Chad Tabor
Rob Vass
Rob Walker
Marc Welch
Ben Whitehouse
Matt Whitmire
David Whittaker
Alex Will
Ryan Will 1832
Patrick Wright
Matt Zopel

Class of 2000
Jason Androff
Greg Augspurger
Corey Barnard
Todd Barton 1832
Scott Berger 1832
Mike Biberstine
Jeremy Bird 1832
Adam Boushie
Kevin Brechting
Jonathan Bryant
Brian Burgoyne
Greg Charnes II
Matt Clark
Chad Cleaver 1832
Timothy Craft
Jeremiah Crouch
Michael Danielewicz
Michael Dickerson 1832
Derek Dotson
Conor Dwyer
Pat East 1832
Jeff Ferrand
John Fleming 1832
Jay Dee Flynn
Mark Fryman, Jr.
Kyle Hall
James Hamstra
Jason Harvey
Jon Haug 1832
David Hirt
Chris Huffer 1832
Matthew Kriech
Scott Long
Mario Massillamany
Douglas McMeyer
Patrick Miller
Ryan Mills
Scott Mimms
Joshua Munson
Jeremy Overton
Adam Packer
Brad Prather
Nate Pulley
Jeff Rice
Cary Richey 1832
Brady Rife
Peter Riordan
Brad Schmitt
Greg Schnarr, J.D.
Michael Shelbourne
Sean Simmons
Scott Snell
Shawn Spear
Stephen Storey 1832
Jason Switt
Terry Tharpe
Greg Thomas
Ryan Vaughn 1832
Kris Walker
Todd Witte

Class of 2001
Bobby Beyer 1832
Jake Bradley 1832
Scott Brannon
Andy Bridge, M.D.
Tom Brown, Jr.
Christopher Brown, M.D.
Bert Bunton III
Donald Claycomb
Mike Coffey II
Aaron Doll
Shane Dunigan
Eric Fulmer
Tony Gigli
David Greene
Logan Hughes
Kevin Hunt
Kris Iwamoto
Evan Johnson
Nathan Klatt
Brian Knapp, M.D.
Doug Kowalski
Seth Kreigh 1832
Hunie Kwon 1832
Jim Lisher II
Jack Mansfield, Jr. 1832
Ryan Martin
Scott McBride
Gary Mineart
Bob Munson, Jr.
Davey Neal
Nick Nussbaum, M.D.
Joe Osborne
Leland Ping
Dante Pryor
Derek Richey
Ben Robinson
Jesse Sanchez
Klint Schwenk 1832
Harsh Singh 1832
Doug Springer
Tyler Staggs
Joe Stoutner, CFP
Khurram Tahir
Powers Tilden
Joe Trebley 1832
Scott Wallace
Mark Wallis
Matt Warner
Matt Will
Derrick Williams
David Woessner
John Wright
Godfred Yemofio

Class of 2002
Dan Altman
Lali Banerjee
Brad Berkemeier
Scott Brooks
Nathan Butler
Brooks Cannon
Michael Charbonneau
Adam Christman
Allen Clingler
Ryan Clougherty 1832
Adam Collins
Nicolae Cristea
James Cummings, J.D.
Ryan Daming
Craig Demaree
Shane Fimbel, Ph.D.
J.R. Ford
Joe Fuerst 1832
Carlos Gonzalez, Jr.
Grant Goshorn
Nick Guzik 1832
Blake Harness
Jeremy Herrmann
Joe Hisch
Scott Hoyer
Eriks Janelsins 1832
Paul Kennedy
Dan King
Bucky Kramer III
Dave Kunberger, M.D.
Jeremy Ott
Jon-Myckle Price
Ben Prickel
Matt Ralstin
Steve Renfro
John Russell
David Seabeck 1832
Ben Seib 1832
Sam Short
Eric Shreve 1832
Deepak Shrivastava
Luke Stepleton
Jeffrey Stines
Rick Strasser 1832
Jordan Vaughn
Ben Wagner
Randy Widener
Blake Zachary

Class of 2003
Chris Barry
Adam Berry
Jason Binder
Geoff Bleau
Joe Bombagetti III
Jamie Bopp
Nate Boulais
Dennis Bowers II
Seamus Boyce, Esq.
Kyle Buehner
Dan Burleigh
Derick Busenbark
Damon Carl
Kip Chase 1832
Mason Dangler
Gregory Dean
Aaron Denman
Jonathan Dilley
Justin Dirig
Aaron Eck
John Essex III
Jeremy Fackenthal, Ph.D.
D.J. Finch, Jr.
Andy Ford 1832
Alex Fruth 1832
Adam Futscher
Melecio Gonzalez, Jr.
Sam Gorr
Karl Grimmer, Jr.
Brent Harris 1832
Jonathan Hoke
Reed Hoyer 1832
Bogdan Ianev
Eric Jungbauer
Walter Keeley
John Kirk
Kris Klippel
Chris Knoll
Jake Knott
Logan Kuhne
Joe Lonnemann
Jake Martin
Dan Matz
Rob McCourt
Scott Medsker
Tom Meeker
Matt Mercer
George Milberger
Adam Moser
Kyle Nickel
Jason Palin
Nathan Parmer
Matthew Phelps
Maury Raycroft
William Ream
Josh Richey
David Rogers
David Ross
Eric Rowan
Marc Rowe
Joe Scanlon
Jason Scheiderer
Charlie Shrode
Glenn Smith IV
Micah Smith
Andrew Smithka
Marcus Spillson
Eric Spoor
Joshua Stanton
David Stockwell
Andy Stout
Josh Tatum
Tony Unfried
Johnny Warren, Jr.
Sean Webeck
John West
Andrew Willing
Josh Wilson
Greg Woods
James Wyatt
Edward Youmans

Class of 2004
Matt Abid
Fred Ainsley, Jr.
Chris Anderson
Mark Ayers
Alex Barefoot
Patrick Barrett
Justin Bauserman
Sean Baylor
Andrew Beyer
Steve Birrer
Jordan Boomer
Nick Bourff
Nick Brankle
Michael Bricker
Josh Bronaugh
Jesus Campos 1832
Brian Clem
Reece Collins
Nick Dawson
Dustin DeNeal, BA, JD 1832
Andy Degman
Seth Ditchcreek
Jason Ellis
Nick Fanelli
Dean Fox II
Adan Garcia
Henry Gilman
Jason Hatfield 1832
Kyle Havlik
Joe Heller
Juan Carlo Hernandez
Chad Hobson
Davis Hull II
Stu Johnson
Chris Jones
Akil Kasumba Muhangi
Cody Lawson
Hank Leach
James Litton III
Dan Loth
Nathan Lundquist
Mike Lynch 1832
Marc Magnussen
Kyle Maloney
R.J. Metz, Jr.
Joe Mills
Artie Montes IV
Gary Moore
Joe Mulvey
Roger Neal
Josh Nicholson
Kevin Nolan
Derek Nutty
Nnamdi Nwosa
Nick Ohmer
Olmy Olmstead
Weston Overturf
Adam Paarlberg
Jacob Pactor 1832
Alan Patton
Brandon Peacock
Sebastian Peers
Jason Pike 1832
Adam Pope
Andy Prellwitz
Jeremy Priest
Don Przygodski
Tony Quandt
Ben Reichner 1832
Mike Reidy
Sam Rheinhardt
Scott Riley, Jr.
Michael Roark
George Robinette
Jeremy Robinson 1832
Pete Rohlfer
Andrew Roy
Fernando Sanchez
Ben Scanlon
Dave Schoenefeld
Caleb Selby
Mark Shreve
Cam Starnes
Nick Steffen
Troy Stemen
Mark Stout
Daniel Sweet
Matthew Symons
Brandon Thornburg
Ben Tooley
Ty Trusgnich
Todd Vogel 1832
Joe Warfel
Tony Warren
Jim Young
Seth Zirkle

Class of 2005
Terry Archambeault
Corey Asay
Nate Bell
Eric Bright
Beau Browning 1832
Jon Button
Jason Cantu
Andy Cartwright
Kevin Casey
Brandon Clifton
Brendan Clougherty
John Collier
Parker Collins
Daniel Creasap
Jefferson Crew 1832
Mark Cross
Mark Dietzen
Nathan Dinger
John Dustman
Zach Eichel
Michael Einterz, Jr., Esq.
Eric Engledow
Colin Fahey
Curtis Ferguson II
Greg Fulmer
Segy Garcia
Jon Gard
Brandon Garrett
Sean Gerold
Tony GiaQuinta
Darin Graber
JJ Guthrie-Alpert
Chris Healy 1832
Bill Hecker
Draik Hecksel
Justin Jannuzzi
Paul Jansen
Chris Jorgensen
Jay Kirby
Robert Lombard
Bobby Love
Abraham Lucas
A.J. Lyman
Drew McCoy
Andrew McGlothlen
Brock Medsker
John Meyer
Adam Miller 1832
Josh Mills
Joe Motuliak
Josh Petruniw
David Pryzbylski
Tom Reifenberg
John Rentsch
Daniel Rodriguez
Michael Ruffing
Jacob Rump
Parker Sawyers
Greg Schrage
Jonathan Schwarz
Colin Smith
Nathan Storey
Zach Sundstrom
Matt Tanney
Jeremy West
Brad Williams
Nick Williams
Kris Yoder-Eastes

Class of 2006
Jon Albright, Jr.
Taylor Backs
Howard Bailey
Tim Barnes
Alex Barnstead
Doug Berry
Pat Beymer
Chris Bly
Brad Boas
Jared Bogan
Steve Bollinger
J.P. Bryan
Alex Cameron
Nathan Carroll
Kyle Coffey
Aaron Cook
Caleb Dann
Andy DeYoung
Stephen Dewart
Ben Donathen
Patrick Drake
Matt Dudevoir
Benjamin Edquist
Philip Eubanks
Denis Farr
Peter Fenimore
Anne Ford 1832
Dane Fowler
Travis Grace
Kimmer Graham
Chip Habegger
Austin Hart
Drew Hoffman
Steven Hubbard
Chris Jackson
Pete Kempf
Jake Koeneman
Sam Ladowski
John Maddox
Johnny Martin
Joe Martin
Kevin Meyer
Joe Moore II
Aaron Nicely
Jimmy Owens
Dunmoni Owolabi
Marques Pflum
Leo Priemer
Fran Raycroft
Thomas Rice
Nick Rico
Matt Ripley
Bryan Roesler
Brian Rooksberry
Brandon Roop
Joe Salfity
Matt Schulz 1832
Joseph Seger
Aaron Selby
Cory Shafer
Jeff Sostak
Gabriel Surface
Derek Turner
Barry Tyler, Jr.
Justin Vander Iest
Elliot Vice
Nick Wahlstrom
Andrew Wells
Justin Wesley
Tamarco White
Charlie Wohlhuter II
Mike Woods

Class of 2007
Syud Ahmed
Daniel Albrecht
Ahson Ali
Ryan Anderson
Jon Arbuckle
Nathan Bates
Dustin Beck
Zac Benedict 1832
Nic Bitting
Josh Blazek
Sam Borrelli
Don Juan Brown
Tony Caldwell 1832
Allen Chatt III
Keith Clayton II
Josh Coons
Roy Cowan
Ben Cunningham, Ed.S.
Kaizad Daruwala
Ross Dillard 1832
Brandon Ehrie
Ben Esbaum 1832
Don Feeney
Matt Feipel
Zach Foughty
Dan Fox, Esq.
Dennis Frazee
Brett Gann, Jr.
Keith Garrard
Kevin Greaves
Kevin Hancock
Kiel Hansen
Simon Hoehn
Charlie Hoogland
CJ Jackson II
James Jared III
Matt Kanter
Manbar Khadka
Adam Kirsch 1832
Frank Knez III
Kyle Long
Jake Lundorf
John Paul Manalo
Erick Martin
James McGuffey, Ph.D.
Michael McKain
Andrew McKone
Christopher McNicholas
John Meara
Adam Miller
Nathan Mullendore
Graham Nelson
Seth Nunan
Dane Nutty
Joshua Owens
Holly Paul^
Kevin Pazour
Braden Pemberton
Daniel Petrie
Garrett Pino
John Porch
Ryan Pritchard
Justin Raisor
Steven Rhodes
Joe Rutski
Tim Schirack, Jr.
Jeremy Sexton
Dan Shirey
Gabe Smith
Zach Smith
Adrian Starnes
Ashley Stephen
Ryan Stephens
Paul Stolarczuk
Greg Strodtman
Jared Tarney
Steve Thompson
Ben Tritle
Robert Van Kirk
Adam Van Zee
Geoff Walker
Kyle Weaver
Drew Weintraut
Chris White 1832
Kay Widdows 1832
Ted Williams
Michael Zielinski

Class of 2008
Will Arvin
Bart Banach
Josh Bellis
Shawn Bennett 1832
Ben Bly
Bob Boarman
Matt Bowers
Bryan Braasch
Bob Brandt
Barton Bridge
Larryjoe Brown
Geoff Calvin
Eric Carroll
Cole Chapman
Jill Coates^
Jared Conaway
Brian Crum
Dave Culp
Andy DeRolf
Andy Deig
Brian Deyo
Eric Eder
Tom Elliott, Jr.
Mark Ellis II
Craig Engledow
Renny Esser
Chad Finley, JD
Justin Gardiner
Dan Gillespie
Alex Goga
Ryan Grand 1832
Jason Gray
Gabe Guerrero
Clint Happe
Brian Hilts
Drew Howk
Jesse James
Wes Jinks
Miles Johnson
John Kasey
Clay Koehler
Nick Kraynak
Wassim Labaki, MD
Geoffrey Lambert
Jared Lange
Ryan Leagre
Alex Loucks 1832
Matt Maher
Feng Mai
Jack Martin
Kyle McClammer
Phillip Merriett
Jonathan Miller
Steven Miller
Ndeto Mwose
Cory Norman
Ryan Nuppnau
Kyle O'Keefe
Matt Olivarez
J.P. Patterson
Jackson Price
Cary Pruett
Bryan Reeder
Tim Rickard
Andrew Rodenbarger
Chris Serak
Jason Siegel
Gary Simkus
Jason Simons
Aaron Spolarich
Paul Spranger II
Brandon Stewart
Garrett Thiel
Chandler Troy
Kyle Trusgnich
John Tsintis
Homer Twigg IV
Tim Ulrey
Mason Upton
Matt Vest
Matt Walter
Brian Weil
David Wood
Derek Woods

Class of 2009
Aaron Abell
Brad Armstrong
Rob Bloss
Jay Brouwer
Bryan Carr
Sean Clerget
Sam Compton-Craig
Brian Deis
Steve Egan
Riley Faulk
Adam Fritsch
Royal Gearhart
Tyler Gibson
Philip Graves
Trent Hagerty
Emanuel Harper IV
Jonathan Harris
Chris Hawes
Kyle Hayes
Caleb Hedden
Wade Heiny
David Herr
John Higgins
Richard Hogue, Jr.
Elliott Holden
John Holmes
John Holmes
Jay Horrey
Hugh Jackson
Charles Johnson
Michael Kaster
Brent Kent
Austin Kline
Taylor Larimore
Matthew Lee
Jim Leuck 1832
Patrick Long
Derek Lough
Brian Maloney
Roger Market
Danny Masterson
George Mavrelis
Patrick McCarley
Travis McLaughlin
Victor Meng
Joe Merkley 1832
JT Moore
John Moton
Patrick Murrell
Tony Neymeiyer
Joseph Niezer
Pat Patterson
Campbell Robbins
Joe Smith
Travis Smith
Ryan Waldon
Mike Wartman
Mike Washburn
Andy Weeks
Kevin Witt
Chris Wojciechowski 1832
Ted Zimmer III

Class of 2010
Kevin Andrews
Emmanuel Aouad
Taylor Barrett
Aaron Bonar
Michael Burke
Robert Campbell
Brad Casselman
John Dewart
Michael Fitzpatrick
Seth Flater
Addrian Frederick
Kyle Frederick
Justin Froedge
Wil Goodrich
Cody Grady
Matt Grennes
Patrick Griffith
Ben Harvill III
John Henry
Will Hoffman
Josh Howard
Matt Hudson
Alex Ingram
Evan Isaacs
Cole Jeffries
Brad Jones
Ryan Kerney
Zack Lanning
Kevin Long 1832
Ryan Mahlan
Marcus Manges
Nicholas Maraman
Willie Matis
Pat McAlister
Phil McNelly
Johnny Melind
Justin Michaels
Jarryd Morton
Paul Musielak
Kyle Nagdeman
Victor Nava
Jon O'Donnell
Kyle Platt
Scott Pond
Steve Popovich
Jesse Purvis
Bobby Ritz
David Rosborough
Matt Routh
Austin Rovenstine
Matt Rushton
Nate Schrader
Chris Schweigel
Bryce Shellman
Chad Simpson
Greg Slisz
Chad Sorenson
Mike Spillson
Dan Sutton
Anthony Tellez
Mark Thomas
Seth Tichenor
Skip Tokar II
Chris Vawter
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Pat White 1832
Matt Whyde
Craig Wildey
Stanley Xu
Steve Zajac
Clay Zook

Class of 2011
Alexander Avtgis
Mark Babcock
Len Back
Bill Birch IV
David Birrer
James Brazill
Jordan Brewer
Jarod Brock
Zach Brock
Joel Bustamante
Trey Chinn
Jake Clough
Nick Cohen
Patrick Concannon
Adam Current
Rick Dent
Jason Eichler
Billy Evans
Austin Flynn
Andrew Forrester
Dirk Garriott
Jake German
Kyle Grand
Evan Griner
Tobey Herzog 1832
Jay Huenemann
Jake Jaworski
Joe Johnson
Brandon Jones
Charlie Kelly IV
Matt Kennedy
Clifford Kocian III
Jake Kolisek
Tim Kraft
Andy Kyler
Kody LeMond
Cody Leatherman
Micah Lembke
Ray Liu
Will Logan
Nick Marzotto
Steve Maynard 1832
Chris McCauley
John McGaughey
Jake Moore
Alex Moseman
Drew Palmer
Adam Phipps
Blake Powell
Nick Ramsey
Ricky Ritter
Luke Robbins
Gregg Schipp
Nic Schrader
Cody Schroeder
Ian Starnes
Cody Stipes
Jacob Surface
Dominique Thomas
Tian Tian
Cory Tiedeman
P.J. Tyson
Brad Vest
Bobby Wade
Thomas Wade
Scott Walker
Will Weber 1832
Spencer Whitehead
Graham Youngs

Class of 2012
Andrew Alexander
Brandan Alford
Dylan Andrew
Steven Apostolidis
Tommy Ball, J.D.
Seth Bawel
Evan Bayless
Kyle Bender
Brett Birch
John Bogucki
Jake Brandewie
Paul Buescher
Tyler Burke
J.D. Burns
Drew Casey
Wes Chamblee
Jeremy Coons
Trevor Counceller
Nick Curosh
Brian David
Mark DePrez
Chris Deig
Kenny Farris
Jordan Ferguson
Joey Fleenor, Jr.
Eric Foust
Sam Glowinski
Brian Graham
Peter Gunderman
Zach Hampton
David Hauck, Jr.
Leo Helfer
Kaleb Hemmelgarn
Steve Henke
Reed Hepburn
Aaron Hirsch
John Holm
Ike Homburg
Jonathan Horn
Austin Jennings
John Jurkash
Kris Klondaris
Tyler Koch
Brian Lares III
Daniel Lesch
Will Liu
Paul Liu
Thomas Logan II
Stephen Luke
Seth Marshall
Grant McCloskey
Cameron McDougal
Chris McDougal
Matt Meyer
Adam Miller
Ian Muller
Chuck Niblick
Craig O'Connor
John Pennington
Billy Powers
Daniel Ranschaert
Garrett Redweik
Peter Robbins
Austin Sanders
Ian Scales
Tom Schabel III
Matt Schenkel, Jr.
Brian Shelbourne
Spencer Sheridan
Brock Sibert
Nick Smith
Jeff Soller
Mike Sprowl
Sam Starbuck
Reggie Steele
Nick Su 1832
Grayson Swaim
Allan Swan
Andrew Swart
Jack Swartout II
Michael Trevino
Tyler Wade
Donavan White
Casey Wright
Chris Zabriskie
Luke Zinsmaster

Class of 2013
Ricardo Aguirre
Rudy Altergott
Austin Broadwater
Michael Carper
Zak Cassel
Julian Cernuda Alarcon
Colten Craigin
Ryan Cronin
Rob Dyer
John Dykstra
Edward Evans, Jr.
Ryan Fier
Jake Fisher
Riley Floyd
C.J. Francoeur
Derek Fritz
Clint Garrison
James Gorman
Joe Granger
Ian Grant
Evan Groninger
Francisco Guzman
John Haley III
Kenny Harris
Charles Hintz
Michael Hodge
Paul Hudak
Nick Hurt
Bryan Hutchens
Matt Kaczkowski
Vince Kenney
Jimmy Kervan
Matt Knox
Arjun Kumar
Ian Leonard
Ryan Lutz
Jeremy McDonald
Kyle McLaughlin
Kyle Mener
Troy Meyers
Michael Jon Mondovics
Matt Page
Matthew Paul
J.J. Peller
Grady Phillips
Trevor Poe
Carl Rivera
Alex Robbins
Philip Robin
Bill Rosson
Frank Ruvoli
Daniel Sandberg
Peter Santa Maria
Garrett Sell
Adam Soshnick 1832
Ryan Sosinski
Josh Sparks
Samuel Spoerle
Joe Stiglitz
Ronnie Sullivan, Jr.
Nick Sun
Jordan Surenkamp
A.J. Sutherlin
Tyler Swaim
Nick Swintz
Zack Thompson
Alex Totten
Fabian Villanueva
Nathan Walters
Austin Weaver
Chris Widup
Garrett Wilson

Class of 2014
Wes Adams
Robert Albright
Austin Althoff 1832
Alex Amerling
Jacob Anderson
Jon Anleitner
Bryan Arnold
Adam Barnes
Ian Baumgardner
Brian Beardmore
Joel Beier
Kevin Bennett
Bryce Biberstein
Dalton Boyer
Ramsey Bradke
Zach Breuckman
Shane Brown
Nathan Bryant
Spencer Burk
Jonathan Bush
Kahlil Carazo
Jim Caum
Andy Chorpenning
Ben Cook
Aaron Davis
Derek Dean
Andrew Fulton
Connor Geary
Andrew Gibson
Zack Goldberg
Sean Hildebrand
Charles Hill
Alex Hirsch
Tyler Holmes
Francisco Huerta
Josh Jones
Nik Jones
Erik Kile
Charlie Kolisek
Cory Kopitzke
Jon Laird
Ian MacDougall
Evan McFarland
Derrick McQuiston
Matthew Michaloski
J.T. Miller
Scott Morrison
Adam Pagryzinski
Spencer Peters
Jake Ponton
Mark Riffle
Dave Roaten
Zach Schenkel
Jacob Scherb
Nate Scola
Jake Sheridan
Casey Shipley
Patrick Singleton
Harrison Slater 1832
Reid Smith
Cam Sobleski
Drew Songer
Ray Stark
Patrick Stroud
Bobby Thompson
Chet Turnbeaugh
Zach Vega
Andy Walsh
Darius Ward
Jeremy Wentzel 1832
Andrew Weyler
Bradley Wise
Luke Wren
Charles Wu

Class of 2015
Emiliano Aguilar, Jr.
Tyler Andrews
Ashish Baiju
Douglas Baker
Steve Batchelder
John Beardmore
Aaron Betson
Adam Boehm
Patrick Bondi
Zach Boston
Matt Bowman
Nick Boyce
Nathan Brock
Matt Bupp
Logan Burdick
Jacob Burnett
Jared Burris
Aeknoor Cheema
Cody Christopher
Alex Cisneros
Arion Clanton
Alex Clauser
Bailey Combs
Joey Conti
Fritz Coutchie III 1832
John Davis
Derek De St. Jean
Drew Dettmer
Ethan Dove
Corey Egler
Kiah Eibert
Stephen Fenton, Jr.
Ben Finley
Will Folsom
Grayden Gilmore
Seton Goddard
Logan Goodrich
Nick Gray
Ryan Guerrettaz
David Gunderman
Connor Hammerle
Tyler Hampton
Tyler Hardcastle
Wes Hauser
Alex Hawkins
Austin Hawn
Campbell Higbie
Houston Hodges
Keaton Holsinger
Todd Hoogland
Jocelyn Hopkinson
Ryan Horner
Patrick Jones
Kalp Juthani
Taylor Kenyon
Sky King
Grant Klembara
Patrick Kvachkoff
Garrett Lynette
Zach Mahone
Ivaylo Mantchev
Austin McCauley
Juan Meza
Danny Miller
Miles Millott
Joe Mount
Nathan Mueller
David Newhart
Max Nguyen
Kris Nickle 1832
Benjamin Niksch
Kasey Oetting
Tyler Owensby
Pat Parham
Steven Paris
Anthony Pigues
Eddie Pingel
Tommy Poynter
Jace Pridgen
Patrick Rezek
Andrew Rodgers
Ryne Ruddock
Jeff Samuel, Jr.
Nick Schenkel
Jackson Schroeder
Stephen Sklar
Brock Smith
Nick Sommer
Jingwei Song
Trevon Stovall
Joe Sukup
Justin Taylor
Mark Troiano
Pierce Velderman II
George Vinihakis
Luke Walker
Jim Walsdorf
Tanner Watson
Andrew Wilson
Hongli Yang 1832
Tyler Yoder
Lucas Zromkoski

Class of 2016
Adam Alexander
Derek Andre
Ryan Anzalone
Chris Barrer
Jack Belford 1832
Sean Best
Chris Biehl
Matt Binder
Josh Bleisch
Nathan Bode
Drew Breuckman
Chris Broecker
Wes Brown
Patrick Bryant 1832
Ty Campbell
Sean Cavanaugh
Cole Chapman
Jake Cooper
Jordan Culp
Chris Dabbs II
Daniel Delgado
Gabe Di Fecchio
Matt Dickerson, Jr.
Kyle Ennis
Noah Eppler
T.J. Evans, Jr.
Ben Farmer
Ethan Farmer
James Fritz III
Nick Frye
Max Gallivan
Tom Garrity
Matt Gibson
Arturo Granados Estrada
Justin Green
Zach Greene
Wes Gregg
Seth Gunderman
Michael Haffner
Sam Hanes
Shariff Harrison
Spence Harrison
Brian Hayhurst
Sam Heidorn
Alex Hernandez
Clayton Highum 1832
Fabian House
Addison Hummel
Elliot Johns
Marcus Kammrath 1832
Connor Karns
Bryce Kilian
Brenden King
Ivan Koutsopatriy
Inbum Lee
Reece Lefever
Sam Mattingly
Tyler McCullen
Dylan Miller
Nick Minaudo
Jeremy Minor
Jacob Mull
Tyler Munjas
Joe Murphy
Austin Myers
Mark Myers
Eric Need
Jake Norley
Dave Oliger
Scott Purucker
Daniel Purvlicis
Graham Redweik
Tyler Regnier 1832
Ahmed Riaz
Charles Ridgway
Jim Schafer
Ben Shank
Chris Shrack
Paul Snyder
Ross Sponsler
Chris Stazinski
Cam Stepler
Willie Strong, Jr.
Andrew Sunde
Ian Sunde
Joshua Tapper
Jerel Taylor 1832
Brent Tomb
Tyler Trepton
Sam Vaught 1832
Mikey Venezia
Adam Wadlington
Korbin West
Dono Whitney
Clark Wilson
Brian Wittman
Brandon Wongngamnit II
Jason Wright
Shane Xuan
Kevin Yan
Jonathon Young
KJ Zelenika
Tiger Zuo
Mason Zurek

Class of 2017
Richie Abedin
Sammy Adams
Thomas Allgood
Jay Alston
Logan Anglin
Milo Arroyo
Aaron Becker
Collin Bell
Allen Betts
Drew Biddle II
Jan-Mikhael Bidon
Bobby Black, Jr.
Riley Bland
Nik Boggs
Brady Boles
Nick Bova
Vincent Bowden
Evan Bowe
David Boyer
Trenton Brazel
Austin Brown
Cameron Brown
Nick Brown
Wes Brown
Connor Brummett
Ethan Buresh
Elliott Burge
Adam Burtner
Ryan Cairns
Thad Castro
Puzzie Cheng
Levi Chitty
Drake Christen
Devin Clark
Ben Cramer
Dillon Cron
Cole Crouch
Felipe Cuatecontzi
Luke Davis
Wes Deutscher
Charles Dillahunt
Andy Dong
AD Douglas II
Keaton Douglas
Austin Dukes
Jeff Dyke
Austin Earl
Max Earp-Thomas
David Elkins
Isaac Empson
Ashton Faramelli
Nolan Fenwick
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Chase Francoeur
Adan Garcia
Mac Gardiner
Dustin Gardner
Brett Gierke
Cam Glaze
Mike Green
Ryan Gross
Nick Gwinn
Mazin Hakim
Boyd Haley
Mohammed Hasnat
Austin Heise
Luis Hernandez Blanco
Michael Herrmann
Kenton Hicks
Son Hoang
Corey Hoffman
Tim Hunt
Mac Hurt
Tommy Isola
Geno James III
Austin Jamison
Reno Jamison
Bilal Jawed
Dayton Jennings
Shamir Johnson
Trevor Johnson
Stephan Jones
Free Kashon
Mason Keller
James Kennedy
Kevin Kim
Zack King
Taner Kiral
Jensen Kirch
Luke Knutson
Patrick Kroll
Linc Kyle
Riley Lefever
Conner Lenahan
Noah Levi
Griffin Levy
Erin Lewellen
Cordell Lewis
Blair Littrell
Buddy Lobermann IV
Kolby Lopp
Connor Ludwig
Simon Ma
Zac Maciejewski
Mike Makio
Mark Maldonado
Dylan Mayer
Dan McCarthy
Chris McCloskey
Dan McCormick
Mason McKinney
CJ McMann III
Dalton Miller
Dan Miller
Justin Miller
Kyle Morgan
Jeff Mucha
Pat Myers
Nathan Neal
Hai Nguyen
Tu Nguyen
Will Nolan
Mac Norton
Jalen Obertate
Fabio Ortega
Alan Ortiz
Calem Parrish
Riley Pelton
Delon Pettiford
Pete Piazza
Rod Porras
Drew Powell
Carson Powell
Karl Prasher
Anthony Repay
Alex Reyna
Connor Rice
Christian Rodriguez
Andrew Roginski
Harrison Schafer
Aaron Schuler, Jr.
Matt Scott
Brand Selvia
Murphy Sheets
Loukas Sinnis
Greg Sklar
Jordan Smith
Tyler Smith
Matt Spaulding
Herchel Springer
Jared Staudenmeier
Ben Stone
Jacob Stone
Kyle Stucker
Connor Stumm
Deryion Sturdivant
Jimmy Suess
Keegan Sullivan
Wyatt Tarter
Colin Thompson
Daniel Thompson
Ngoc Tran
Thanh Tran
Andrew Tutsie
Rob Uruchima
Wesley Virt
Ben Wade
Holten Warriner
Benjamin Washer
Rory Willats
Alex Wimber
Aaron Wirthwein
Grant Wolf
Yang Yang
Seine Yumnam

Class of 2018
Jake Alaniz
Jonathan Alcala Torres
Zach Anderson
Alex Arellano
Mason Asher
Devin Atkins
Dan Azar
Hayden Baehl
Steve Bazin
Shane Beaman
Abel Becker
AJ Belden
Deryk Benge
Alec Bertsch
Zachary Biddle
Zach Bleisch
Bobby Blum
Thomas Boudreau
Andrew Brake
Devin Broukal
Jake Budler
Felix Bui
Dylan Buresh
Satch Burton
Zack Campbell
Taylor Canter
Zack Carl
Ross Catalano
Omar Chavez
Oscar Chavez
Eph Chedid
Jeremy Chen
Taylor Chilton
Cody Cochran
Tyler Cooper
Jacob Cottey
Jared Cottingham
Jake Covert
Josh Covert
Kirby Cox
Austin Crosley
Chase Crowe
German Cruz
Nigel Dao Dao
Darrien Dartis
Dan DeGryse
Darren DeRome
Josh Derse
Alex Dickey
Joey Dierdorf II
Jimmy Do
Spase Dorsuleski
Johnny Dotlich
Jade Doty
Luke Doughty
Tyler Downing
Austin Ellingwood
Ben Elliott
Joey Estrada IV
Matt Fahey
Joey Fan
Jacob Ferguson
Kalvin Fiechter
Matt Ford
Derek Fox
Jeramie Frazier
Klay Fullenkamp
Jerry Gao
Levi Garrison
Ben Geier
Sam Gellen
Taylor George
George Go III
Zeke Godinez
Jayvis Gonsalves
Mike Gore
Grant Gough
Collin Graber
Dane Gray
Brian Gregory
KJ Griffen II
Cody Grzybowski
Luke Gunderman
PJ Hadley
A.J. Hamilton, Jr.
Jordan Hansen
Joe Hapak
Cole Harlacher
Justin Harmeson
Trey Harnden III
Austin Harrison
John Hartley
Ross Harvey
Corey Hawk
Cole Hickman
Hunter Hickman
Brient Hicks
Marcus Hoekstra
Lucas Holstine
Mitch Homan
Ivan Hooper
Hank Horner
Jeff Houston
Vell Hughes
Anton Hummel
Kirill Ivashchenko
Patrick Jahnke
Michael Jennings
Ben Johnson
Dave Johnson
Adam Kashin
Audie Kaufman
Niki Kazahaya
Jack Kellerman
William Kelly
Pat Kenney
Shaun Khoo
Daniel Kimball
Taylor King
Logan Kleiman
Ek Ko
Kaz Koehring
Stojan Krsteski
Mitch Krum
Michael Krutz
Luke Kseniak
John Lang
Lee Tyt Le Cong
Quan Le Thien
Zach Leander
Tim Leath, Jr.
Nate Lewis-Cole
Weidi Lin
Forrest Lowery
Stephen Lucey III
Michael Lumpkin
David Mason
Ryan McDaniel
Lv Mejia, Jr.
Charlie Mettler
Jacob Miller
Manny Mitchell-Sodipe
Tyler Mix
Daniel Molloy
Jon Montoya
Chandler Moore
Nick Morin
Nolan Morse
Warren Moseman
Nathan Muha
Azzy Munir
Kevin Murphy
Kolby Myer
Noah Newcomb
John Newton
Gabe Njimu Murei
Scottie Ogle
Ben Page
Luke Page
Brian Parks
Tony Pascual
Zack Patton
Thacarion Payton
The Pham
Joe Pich
Dugan Polizotto
Nick Pollock
Brady Quackenbush
Adam Rains
Parker Redelman
Sam Reel
Will Reifeis
Joe Reilly
Christian Rhodes
Dakota Rhodes
Brian Rice
Tim Riley
Colin Rinne
Alex Rios
Dominick Rivers
Bryan Roberts
John Rodriguez
Jake Roehm
Chris Roman
Douglas Rourke
Hemant Sah
Irfan Saleh
PJ Schafer
Dan Scofield
Aaron Scott
Cole Seward
Will Shaw
Deonte Simpson
Cory Sims
Connor Smith
Connor Smith
Rodolfo Solis
Wade Song
Sam Surgalski
Henry Swift
Logan Taylor
Adrian Tejeda
Dajon Thomas
Aaron Tincher
Bryan Tippmann
Nick Torres
Anh Viet Tran
Francisco Trejo
Gage Ulery
Jacob Van Wassenhove
Dave Vavrinak
Joe Walters
Ryan Walters
Sam Watts
Henry Webberhunt
Michael Wilson
Jonah Woods
Jacob Woodward
Robbie Wunderlich III
Jeff Zhong

Class of 2019
Miguel Aguirre Morales
Bryce Aldridge
Will Amberger
Brandon Arbuckle
Connor Armuth
Patrick Azar
Matt Bailey
Earnest Banks
Alex Beckham
SaVonne Bennette
Billy Bernhardt
Russell Berning
Joseph Bertaux
Jacques Boulais
Ethan Boyd
Brent Breese
Collin Brennan
Bryce Bridgewater
Connor Brooks
Lucas Bucina
Nick Budler
Nick Buening
Free Burton
Scotty Bye
Nolan Callecod
Quinn Cavin
Nick Chao
Eric Chavez
Chase Clarkson
Serge Cobos
Sam Colaiacova
Clay Corey
Kenny Cox
C.J. Crayton, Jr.
Brad Cullison
Jared Cummings
Chris Dabrowski
Alex Dague
Ngoc Dang
Luke Dant
David Daugherty
Brennan Davenport
Damion Davies
Chris Diaz
Neil Dittmann
Tucker Dixon
Sawyer Donovan
Deakon Doub
Colby Dunigan
Jimmy Eaton
Tony Eley
Aaron Elsing
Aaron Embree
Luc Esparza
Jesus Esquivel
Nick Etter
Jake Fernung
Tim Fields, Jr.
Ian Finley
Nick Fishe
Evan Frank
Charles Frey
Eric Fritchley
Daniel Ge
Brady Gossett
Jaleel Grandberry
Jordan Greenwell
Blake Guinn
Wyatt Gutierrez
Connor Guzior
Griffin Hall
Koty Hall
Evan Hansen
William Harmon
Juan Haro
Zack Havlin
Sam Hayes
Walker Hedgepath
Brock Heffron
Jacob Helmer
Rithy Sakk Heng
Trevor Hix
Kaleb Hobgood
Cal Hockemeyer
Matt Hodges
Nick Holland
Austin Hoover
Matthew Hopkins
Joe House
Myron Howard
Kevin Huffman
Isaac Hunter
Oni Irtija
Matt Jackson
Joel Janak
John Janak
Alex Johnson
Brandon Johnson
Myles Johnson
Aadoo Khan
Zovan Kho
Zach LaRue
Erich Lange
JJ Langley
Caleb Larson
Max Lawson
Nick Lawson
Bayden Lee
Joey Lenkey
Jack Leppert
Corey Leuters
Kyle Louks
Collin Luckey
Noah Madison
Will Maloney
PJ Mays
Kyle McAtee
Teague Meiers
Andrew Merced
Dusty Miller
Jake Miller
Braxton Moore
Ethan Mott
Jonathan Murdock
Spencer Newmister
Wayne Nguyen
Austin Nightingale
Kevin O'Donnell
Jordan Ogle
Mike Ortiz
Oliver Page
Luke Parrish
Dominic Patacsil
Cruz Paulino-Salazar
Garrett Paull
Cole Payne
Matt Penola
George Pippen
Dallas Pitts, Jr.
Bakhann Prom
Andrew Puente
Justin Raters
Anish Rauniyar
Robert Reed
Ryan Reeder
Byshup Rhodes
Max Roberts
Will Robinson
John Rodgers
Jr Rodriguez, Jr.
Sean Roginski
Luke Rowles
Duncan Roy
Alex Rudicel, Jr.
Ron Ryan
Andrew Schenkel
Griffin Schermer
Sean Schlebecker
James Schulz II
Darey Schurg
Derek Scott
Zach Secrest
David Segovia
Jason Shao
Ethan Shultz
Louis Sinn
Tanner Skeel
Braiden Slavens
Griffin Smith
Anthony Solano
Luke Soliday
Ian Songer
Ben Stachowski
Steven Stark
Wes Steele
Jacob Stephenson
Sam Stewart
Christian Stiverson
Drew Tandy
Marquise Teague
Austin Teike
Grayson Thacker
David Thomas
Ryan Thomas
Michael Trebing
Patrick Troy
Dalton Vachon
Kellen VanCamp
Enrique Vargas
Nick Vedo
Christian Vittorio
Max Von Deylen
Chris Vu
Ryan Wagenblast
Kevin Wagner
Ian Ward
Jonathon Weaver
Dewey Weiland
Heath Whalen
Joe Whitaker
Logan White
Zane White
Chris Wilson
Christian Wirtz
Jared Wolfe
Justin Woodard
Jared Woodward
Isaac Wynne
Will Yank
YongJin Yi
Dale Zhang
Adam Zink

Class of 2020
Mohammad Dayem Adnan
Bailey Allen
Daniel Andry
Gaby Anguiano
Michael Armbruster, Jr.
Max Atkins
Isaac Avant
Hunter Baehl
Joey Ballard
Miles Barilla
Chris Barker
Ryan Barr
Trey Barton
Hunter Bates
Mitchell Beard
Jared Bertram
Nathan Biggs
Jude Bill
Mar Boudoin
James Bovis
Aaron Boyd
Austin Bradley
Charlie Brewer
Josh Brooks
Chow Chau
Jimbo Chedid
Jake Chrisman
Cam Coates
Chase Cochran
Cole Copsey
Adam Courter
Ben Cox
Austin Coy
Vince D'Angelo
Devon DeLaMater
Jacob Dean
Evan Deig
Andrew Denning
Graham Denton
Owen Doster
JD Doughty
Jack Dwyer
Ebby Eberhard
Titus Edwards
Weedy Elrefai
Artie Equihua
Brice Everson
Matthew Fajt
Jacob Ferris
Dakota Floyd
Evan Foley
Nick Fox
Cruz Garcia
Cole Garland
Terian Garner
Mike Garrett III
Christian Gosser
Nathan Gray
Jeremy Griggs
Ben Grubbs
Nick Grujanac
Christian Gualajara Avila
Harry Hallstrom
Robert Hanrahan
Bill Haunfelder III
Logan Hawk
Rhett Helt
Edward Henderson, Jr.
Jarrett Hendrix
George Henss
Sam Henthorn
Tacho Hernandez
Ethan Herrin
Gaven Hill
J.R. Hill
Sam Hipple
Nathan Hubert
Ben Huynh
Chandler Jacks
Noah Janssen
Anthony Johnson
Hunter Jones
Shawn Jones
Ethan Kanzler
Joey Karczewski
Tab Kenney
Jacob Kessler
Abe Kiesel
Ben Kiesel
TJ Kilbourne
Zach Kintz
Johnny Kirts
Levi Knox
Sopheara Koy
Ryan Krug
Davis Lamm
Brian Laube
Lo Lewis, Jr.
Weijia Li
Benny Liang
Ian Little
Renzo Loyola
Devan Luckey
Drew Lukens
Teddy Lupinski
Mac Macaluso
Rog Malone
Blake Markett
Alex Marr
Ryan Marsh
Ivan Martinez
Patrick McAuley
Daniel McCarthy IV
Brendan McCoy
Kie McLaughlin
Zach McMann
Ethan McNaughton
Isaiah Mears
Nathan Melchi
Anthony Mendez
Jie Miao
Josh Mihalik
Zach Moffett
Kaleb Mooney
Cam Morgan
Matt Mosak
Ben Mossoney
Manzil Mudbari
Salih Muhammad
Eric Murphy
Weston Murphy
Ashar Nadeem
Mo Ndour
Schuyler Nehrig
Vincent Nguyen
Parker Noll
Manny Nordelo
Colt O'Brien
Balin Orcutt
David Ortega
Zach Ostrowski
Keith Owen
Connor Phelps
Darian Phillips
Alex Pittsford
Luke Podgorny
Zach Podl
Bill Polen
Kordell Prescott
Elliot Qualkinbush
Christian Redmond
Steven Reidell
Hadley Reinhardt
Michael Reising
Austin Ridley
David Riggs
Jake Riley
Alejandro Rodriguez
Austin Rudicel
Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega
Wasif Ruhan
Frank Russel
Simmy Sandhu
Sterling Satterfield
Bennett Sayre
Bobby Scheele
Eli Shadwick
Abdurahim Shahrani
Spence Shank
Jared Shaw
Kevin Sheridan, Jr.
Nick Shrader
Aaron Sikorski
Garritt Slatcoff
Jon Stephens
Sam Stephenson
Chandler Steward
Ray Stewart
Jared Strehl
Kyle Stroh
Drew Stults
Ballard Suiter
Arlen Taliaferro
Michael Tanchevski
Brayton Taylor
Jake Taylor
Clark Tinder
Roarke Tollar
Marc Torres
Frank Townsend
Pierce Van Houten
Abdoulie Waggeh
Jack Wagner
Henry Wannemuehler
Kyle Warbinton
Nick Weaver
Aaron Webb
Cody Werking
Anthony Williams, Jr.
Hunter Wilson
Malik Winfield
Brandon Yeagy
Austin Yeomans
Nate Young
Ifty Zaman

Class of 2021
Ben Leander

Faculty/Staff
Jenn Abbott
Mike Abbott
Susan Albrecht
Jim Amidon, Jr. 1832
Brian Anderson
Kevin Andrews
Jonathan Baer
Rachel Barclay
Heather Bazzani
Crystal Benedicks
Violet Benge
Charlie Blaich
Anne Bost
Preston Bost
Steve Bowen 1832
Matt Bowers
Jordan Brewer
Jim Brown
Kyle Brumett
Melanie Bush
Christie Byun
Heidi Carl
Matthew Carlson
Nikki Carpenter
Misty Cassida
Steve Charles
Jim Cherry
Marissa Chew
Joey Conti
Bev Cunningham
Ivette De Assis-Wilson
Sue Dobbs-Schneider
Jamie Douglas 1832
Jeffrey Drury
Sara Drury
Chris Duff
Susan Dyer 1832
Mark Elrod
Rochella Endicott
Cheryl Everett
Scott Feller
Jack Foos
Miriam Foster
Jeffrey Franklin
Phillip Garrett 1832
Shamira Gelbman
Robert Gieske
Gilberto Gomez
Larry Griffith 1832
Karen Gunther
Cassie Hagan
Joe Haklin
Karen Handley
Jane Hardy
Brent Harris 1832
Jeremy Hartnett
Rachel Hassler
Ron Henricks
Greg Hess 1832
Lora Hess 1832
Scott Himsel, J.D.
Dawn Hoffman
Steve Hoffman
Ethan Hollander
Bobby Horton
Fabian House
Frank Howland
Helen Hudson
Darold Hughes, Jr.
Cheryl Hughes
Jason Hutchison
Marianne Isaacs
Michelle Janssen 1832
Wade Janssen 1832
Kim Johnson
Nik Jones
Steven Jones 1832, MXICC
Jon Jump
Chris Keller
Joe Klen 1832
Craig Knoche
Zachery Koppelmann
Dennis Krause
Jill Lamberton
Kody LeMond
Reece Lefever
Martin Madsen
Jake Martin
Kelly Martin
Rhonda Maynor
Lorraine McCrary
Todd McDorman
Colin McKinney
Cathy Metz
Jessie Mills 1832
Minde Mills
Trisha Mishler
Nicole Mitchell
Damon Mohl
Derek Mong
Donald Morel
Clyde Morgan
Jennifer Morgan
Roland Morin 1832
Brad Mullendore
Paul Myhre
Derek Nelson
Brent Noble
Diane Norton
Wally Novak
Erin O'Connor
Olmy Olmstead
Eric Olofson
Jacob Pactor 1832
Richard Paige
Tom Perkins
Julia Perry
Linda Petrie
Mac Petty 1832
Alice Phillips 1832
Gary Phillips 1832
Adam Phipps
Michele Pittard
Adrien Pouille
Pam Rager
Brandon Ramsey
Jeffrey Ramsey
Mike Raters 1832
Greg Redding
Todd Richardson
Jill Rogers 1832
Dan Rogers 1832
Alisa Rosenthal
Gary Ross
Jamie Ross
Sherry Ross
Kitty Rutledge
Neil Schmitzer-Torbert
Aaron Selby
Deborah Seltzer-Kelly
Gregory Shaheen
Reed Spencer
Kevin Swaim
Beth Swift
Jim Swift
Holly Sypniewski, Ph.D.
Ann Taylor
Teresa Teague
Peter Thompson
Mike Thorp
Heather Thrush
Chip Timmons
Mary Towell
David Troutman
Brian Tucker
William Turner
Tammy Utterback
Hugh Vandivier
Tyler Wade
Heidi Walsh
Michele Ward
Rick Warner
Mike Warren
Bryan Watson, Jr.
Brad Weaver
Linda Weaver
Andy Weeks
Amy Weir
Charles Weiss
Marc Welch
Julia Wells
Matthew Wells
Becky Wendt
Chad Westphal
Eric Wetzel
Bronwen Wickkiser
Kay Widdows 1832
Raymond Williams 1832
Deborah Woods
Sherry Wren
Laura Wysocki
Scott Yeager
Colin Young
Suzanne Zadai

Friends
Amy Allen 1832
Anna Allen
Brenda Allen
Kathi Allen
Susan Allen 1832
Chris Amidon 1832
Samantha Amidon
Jeffrey Amundson
Leigh Anderson
Oscar Anderson
Megan Andrews
Harry Antibus, Jr.
Susan Ash
Lucas Azevedo
Elizabeth Baer
James Baer 1832
Robert Baer 1832
Aria Baird
Richard Baker
Christine Baldwin
David Banush
Jean Barnett
Kevin Barry
Bryce Barton
Brian Bastress
Kristin Baty Watts
Elizabeth Bauer
William Bauman
Craig Baute
Chuck Beemer 1832
Michael Beemer 1832
Bailee Belcher
Janet Bell 1832
Lydia Bell
Sarah Bennington
Patricia Best
Rishi Bhandari
Georgianna Biddle
Sarah Billings
Carroll Birk 1832
Marsha Black 1832
Jess Blackburn
Lucie Blair
John Boardman
Taylor Bogan
Donna Bonifield
Liz Bowman, M.D. 1832
Daniel Bowman
Roy Bowman
Scott Bridge
Courtney Bridges
Caitlin Brim
Steve Brown
Ashley Bruggeman
Darrell Brumett
Bill Bubenzer
Linda Bukatko
Brian Burgoyne
Harold Burlingame
Emily Burrow
Ken Busby
Erin Butler
Cassie Caccavo-Soller
Whitney Caldwell 1832
Annette Campbell Tryon
Finley Campbell
Kristine Campbell 1832
Laurie Campbell
Kevin Carmody 1832
Karen Carroll
Rusty Carter
Kevin Carton
Calvin Carver
Jane Castanias 1832
Delmas Chadwick
Mia Chen
Stephan Cherny
James Cherry, Jr.
Robert Cignarella
Joan Clarey
Stevee Clifton
Andrew Clute
Chris Coffey
Elizabeth Coffey
Megan Coghlan
Tom Cole, Jr.
Floyd Coleman, Sr.
Jim Collier
Kate Collins
Thomas Collins
Tony Collins
Jeanne Compton 1832
Janet Confer
Michael Conner
Mary Cooley
James Creigh 1832
Daniel Curran
Peter D'Souza
Ann Dake
Edward Dalton
Phil Daly
Robert N. Davies
Sheila Davis
Edwin Dawson
Daniel Day
William Dering
Molly Deuberry Craft
Melissa Dickey
Thomas Dickinson
Bill Dirksing
Paul Donahue
Todd Douglas 1832
Kevin Drake
Thomas Drilling
Sergio Duran
Elizabeth Dyer
Joseph Eaton
Robbin Edwards
Robert Eger
Shanna Eley
William Ellinghaus
Earl Elliott
Sara Emmick
Douglas Estell
Sarah Estell 1832
Claudette Etter
Mike Evans
Bob Evans
Zeglis Family
Edward Fields
MJ Fisher
Marty Fisher 1832
Gale Fixmer
Patti Flanagan
Katherube Forbes
Amanda Fox
Caitlyn Fox
Kathy Fox 1832
Heidi Foyer
Britani Frame
Richard Francis
Paige Franklin 1832
David Freytag
Judy Gallivan
James Garard
Julia Gard
Randy Garratt
Michelle Garza
Emma Gearheart
J. Gifford
Fred Glaize III
Gary Goff
Joan Gooch
Katherine Good
Kirk Grable
Mike Green
Francis Groves, Jr.
Kitty Haffner 1832
Ryan Hahaj
Howard Hallengren 1832
Randy Handley
Charlotte Hapak
Connie Harris
Jim Harshbarger
Pamela Hartigan
Henry Hartnett
Angela Hausner
Sharon Haydock
Kevin Hedrick
James Henderson 1832
Allen Henry
Linda Hensley
Margaret Henthorn
Richard Herbst
Beth Herzog
Elle Herzog
Joe Herzog
Marcie Herzog
Mia Herzog
Nev Herzog
Peggy Herzog 1832
Rob Herzog
Von Herzog
Allison Hess
Laura Hess
Sandra Hess 1832
Amy Higgins
Jane Ann Himsel
Maddison Hines
Biak Hnem
David Hoaglin 1832
Cheryl Holland 1832
Eleanor Hood
Ted Hook
Michelle Hormann
Hilary Horrey
Sara Hoyt 1832
Ngun Hram
Shizuka Hsieh
Corley Hughes 1832
Darryl Hunt
Penny Hunt
Catherine Hutcherson
Sarah Hutchison
Niki Hutson
Stanley Jackson
Edward James 1832
Krista Jaworski
Paige Johnson
Anita Jones
Anthony Jones
Elizabeth Jones
Lyle Jones
Mark Jones
River Jones
Joan Joyce
Elizabeth Justice
Linda Kasparian
Athena Kellogg 1832
Douglas Kellogg
Lewis Kellogg
Steve Kelly
Donald Kempf
John King
Bill Kirst
Amy Klembara
Molly Klen 1832
Jeremy Kotter
Harry Kremer
Lili Kyurkchiyska
Gerry LaFollette
Elaine Lamberton
Shirley Lane 1832
Denise Larson
Brady LeMond
Emery LeMond
Eva Legg
Ronald Lett
Mary Lewis
Nancy Lietz
Lawrence Lifson
James Lindsay
Margaret Lineweaver
Johan Ling
Ruth Linsmith
Louis Lombardi
Richard Loslo
Darryl Lowery
Dick Lugar
Susan Lumpp 1832
David MacDonald
Sarah Macris
Dusty Mansfield 1832
Scott Marra, Jr.
Leroy Marsh
Mary Russell Martin
Richard Martin
William Marx, Jr. 1832
Orson Mason
Nestor Matthews
Judy Mattingly
David McCafferty
Fred McCashland
James McConnell
Angelina McCormick
Joseph Mehltretter
Kathleen Mehltretter
Dennis Meyer
John Meyer
Paul Mielke, Jr.
Peggy Mifflin
John Millet
Martha Milligan
David Minnick 1832
Ziaaddin Mollabashy
Timothy Molloy
Cheryl Monroe
David Moore
Erin Moore
D. Moreau
Richelle Morgan
Megan Morseth
Michael Moser
Sarah Muha
Solange Muller
Maxine Mundell
Quentin Murray III
Karen Muse
John Mutz
Elinor Nadherny
Heather Neal
Edgar Neely
Eric Neidlinger
John Newbury
Karen Niemeyer
Jack Oest
Fred Ohles
Janet Oller
Margaret Pancost
Nathaniel Pancost
Elisabeth Patterson
James Patton
Richard Patton
Sally Peck
Patricia Perkins
John Petrillo
Stuart Pfaff
Julia Phipps
Sara Pineo
Sa Din Po
Marion Powell 1832
Robert Price
Robert Ramsey
Sherri Rapp 1832
Morgan Raters Bleisch
Karlee Reagan
Joanne Reamey 1832
Missy Redding
Craig Reynolds
Maya Ricks
Jan Robbins
Lauren Rodenbarger
Nancy Rodenbeck
Jean Romines
Todd Roswarski
Ross Rudolph
Linda Sadler 1832
Ritesh Sadula
Biak Sang
Katherine Sankovich
Christine Schlachter
Betsy Schmidt
John Schulz
Barbara Schumacher
Charles Scott
Karl Scott
James Searle, Jr.
Jamie Selby
Benjamin Shane
Jonathan Shelby
David Sheridan
Jessica Shipp
Bill Shrewsberry
Harry Siamas
Peter Silins
Tracy Silver
Ashlee Simpson
Gregory Simpson
Isabelle Smaroff
Harrison Smith 1832
Marilyn Smith
Todd Smith
Madeline Smous
Ashley Sneed
Ko Soewin
Jon Sommer
Sam Spade
Gary Sparger
Kathryn Speicher
Harry Spencer
Jean Spencer
Louis Springsteen
Larry Stahley
Randall Stephenson
Patricia Stewart
Charlotte Stifel
Steve Stillman
Trevon Stovall
Diane Sullivan
Dennis Swink
Marcia Switzer
Daniel Szatkowski
Virginia Tackitt
Morris Tanenbaum
Theodore Tarkow
Jimmy Teachey
Berenice Tellez
Walter Teninga
Kathleen Thies 1832
Patrick Tiernan
Ryan Tomalia
Nancy Towner
Mary Trebley 1832
Bob Trimmer
Angela Trusty
Carol Turner
Angela Unfried
Richard Vogler
Abigail Wagner
Adrienne Wagner
Ainsley Wagner
Amy Walden
Mary Anne Walk
Kensie Waller
Kim Warren
Dominique WebberHunt
Jeff Weintraub
Barbie Wentworth
Mary Wernle
Christopher Wheeler
Angela White
Craig Whiting
Richard Widdows 1832
Abigail Williams
Jennifer Williams
Jennifer Williams 1832
Leah Williams
Pamela Williams
Sam Williams
Jennifer Wilson Fish 1832
Carl Woodward III
Kathleen Woodward
John Wyatt
Kristy Wynn
William Wynne 1832
Jenny Yarian-Scalpelli
David Yates
Rob York
Elin Zazzara
Carolyn von Hake

Parents
Christine Abbeduto
Michael Abercrombie
Elias Abou Chedid
Ben Abratigue
Steven Adams
Brian Albrecht
Susan Albrecht
Joseph Aldridge
Shannon Aldridge
Kurt Alexander
Lisa Allen
Connie Allman
Ronald Alson
Rudolph Altergott 1832
Keith Andrews
Terri Andrews
Joseph Annee, Jr.
Jeff Arbuckle
Michael Armbruster
Scott Armstrong
Eleanor Asbury
Jeana Asher
Gregg Bailey
Deidre Bailey
Joseph Bailey 1832
Jerry Baker
Terry Baker
Jim Baldauf
Kelly Ballard
John Banach
Janet Barilla
Brenda Barker
William Barrett
Alicia Bates
Ben Bauman
Steven Bazin
Beth Bell
Scott Bell
Joseph Benitez, Jr.
Gregg Bennett
Roger Bennett
Michael Beyer
Andrew Biddle
Marianne Biederman
Herb Birk
Kenneth Bisbee
Jerome Bischof
Bob Black, Sr. 1832
Sue Black 1832
Charlie Blaich
Annette Bleisch
Helen Blessinger
Kevin Boarman
Douglas Boggs
Christine Boren
Marguerite Bostick
Libby Boulais
Kris Bowen
Daniel Bowers
Patricia Bowers
Eric Bowman
Joan Bowman
Matthew Boyer
Bryson Braasch
Baronda Bradley
Richard Bradshaw
Mary Braitman 1832
Holly Breese
Joe Breuckman
Andrew Brewer
Gene Brock
Dwayne Brown
William Brown
Liz Brummett
Russell Bryant
Paul Bucina
Michele Buening
Thomas Buescher 1832
Larry Burdick
James Burgett 1832
Kevin Burk
Mary Ann Burns
Raul Burzon
Barbara Cambridge
Robert Campbell
Anita Cannon
John Carr
Byron Carter
James Cavanaugh
Patti Cavanaugh 1832
Stacy Chao
Tim Chapman
Patricia Chatt
Henry Chavez
Oscar Chavez
Tom Childress
David Clingman
William Coates 1832
Steven Cobos
Linda Cole
Roger Cole
Terri Cole
Linda Colglazier
Randy Conkright
Tom Cook
William Cooper
Donald Craft
Melanie Craigin
Mario Cuatecontzi
Gary Culp
Ron Cunningham
Edward Dabrowski, Jr.
Suzanne Dabrowski
Nancy Dague
Mark Dakich
Craig Davenport
Richard Davis
Donald De St. Jean
Charles DeNeal
Bradley DeRome
Barbara Deleget
Robert Denari
Belinda Denning
Edward Denning
Colleen Derse
David Dettmer
Martin Dezelan
John DiLuia
Michael Diaz
William Dinger
Thomas Dits
Norman Dittmann
Marc Dixon
Robert Dixon
Teresa Dixon
Brant Donovan
Ronald Dostal, Sr.
David Doster
Kimberly Doster
Del Doughty, Jr.
Anthony Douglas, Sr.
Jack Douglas
Rachel Douglas
Brent Dove
James Doyle
Keith Drake
William Duffy
Libby Dyer
Susan Dyer 1832
Garry Eckard
Michael Eder
Renee Egan
Stephen Egan
Bonnie Egler
Cyril Egler
Darrel Eichhorn
Jon Elkins
Jennifer Ellis
Randee Elsing
Kent Emery, Jr.
Elaine Engledow 1832
Ronald Estell
Jennifer Evans 1832
Brian Fahey
Jill Fahey
Elizabeth Fajt
John Fajt
Laura Farris
Raymond Faust
John Fenimore
Bubba Fenton
Robert Fenwick
Darrell Ferguson
Chuck Fernung
Kelly Ferris
Douglas Fields
Peter Fish
Keith Fishe
Douglas Flack
Gary Fleming
Mark Flinchum
Lisa Floyd
Nicole Floyd
Katherine Forbes
Mary Ford
Craig Fouts
Gretchen Fox
Lon Fox
Michael Fox
Robin Fox
Jan Frank
Kenneth Frey
Karen Fritchley
George Frondorf
Raymond Gallagher
Bennett Gallivan
Francis Gantner
Kelly Garland
Stephanie Garland
Jennifer Garrett
Robert Garriott, Jr.
Pepper Garriott
Thomas Gatewood
Laurie Geier
Doyle Geiselman
Gregory George
Brian Glaze
George Go
Patti Godinez
Ramon Gonzalez III
Dana Goodman
Joseph Gorman, Sr.
Gary Goshorn
Carie Gossett
Aubrey Gouveia
Scott Graber
Thomas Grabill
Melody Grand 1832
Kimberly Grandberry
Norma Graves
David Green
Dawnelle Green
Duane Greene
Lloyd Grimm
Janice Gross
Steven Grubbs
Amanda Guinn
Luis Gutierrez
Philip Gutwein
Steven Guzior
Christine Hagerty
Hassen Hakim 1832
Patricia Hall
Shannon Hallstrom
Linda Hamilton
William Hammer
Timothy Hampton
Dick Hamstra
Robert Hanrahan
Chuck Hansen
Mary Hansen
Niles Hansen
Claudia Hapak
Michael Harlacher
Regina Harmon
Jim Harness
Juan Haro
Thomas Harrison
Lloyd Harry
Gregory Hartley
Dale Hartnett
Beth Harvey
Conrad Harvey
William Harvey
Kay Havlin
Cassie Hayes
Jay Hayes
Louise Hayes
Doris Hayhurst
Fred Hecker
Gladys Hedgepath
John Heffron
Thomas Heise
Amy Heiser
JoEllen Helmer
Joseph Helmer
Christina Helt
Emily Henderson
Jim Hendrickson
Michael Highum
Delbert Himsel, Jr.
Edward Hintz
Michael Hinz
Jean Hipple
David Hirsch
Lynn Hiser
David Hodges
Dawn Hoffman
John Holland
Robin Holmes
Dana Homo
Roscoe Hooten II
Rich Hopkins
Sam Horner
George Horvath
Paul House
Wayman Howard, Jr.
Kathy Howard
Clay Huenemann
Joe Huggler
Jim Hummel
Hank Hunt
Paul Hunt
Marcus Hurt
Jon Inman
Ed Isola
Alan Jacks
Troy Jacks
Jerry Jackson
Kimberly James
William James
Jenny Jamison
Janis Janelsins
Michelle Janssen 1832
Wade Janssen 1832
Keith Johns II
Claude Johnson
Dale Johnson 1832
Daniel Johnson
Daniel Johnson
Betsy Johnson
Janet Johnson
John Johnson
John Johnson
Veronica Johnson
Richard Johnston
Tracey Jones
Virgil Jones
William Jones
Stephen Jurich
James Kaczkowski
Edward Kammrath
John Kanzler
Marianne Karczewski
Julie Karns
James Kaur
Ryohei Kazahaya
James Kelleher 1832
Rosalie Kelly
Thomas Kennelly
Jane Kenney
Philip Kenney
Fred Kepler
Kyle Kiesel
Lisa Kiesel
Kim Kile
Nicholas Kile
Jill Kilian
Terrence King
Lynda Kirch
William Kite
Mark Klatt
Krista Kleiman
Dennis Klembara
Helen Kniskern
Wesley Knox
Laura Knutson
Janet Koehler
Larry Koelper
Larry Koeneman
Lisa Kolisek 1832
Pauline Kovich
James Kressin
David Kroger
Jeffrey Kroll
Anna Krug
You-Yuh Kuo
Kathy Lacy
Vincent Lang
Fidela Lanoux 1832
Patti Lawhorn
Melissa Lawson
Michele Leander
Scott Leander
Kent Lefever
Maria Lenkey
Joyce Leonard
Michelle Little
Jerry Loomis
Clarence Lopp
Paul Ludwig 1832
Virgil Lungu, Sr.
Jo Linda Lyttle Powell
Gerald Maciejewski
Lisa Maciejewski
Jonathan Madison
Art Maillet
Charles Maloney
Patrick Maloney
Mark Maraman
Dennis Marcus
Connie Mark
Tim Marlow
Jeff Marr
Christopher Marsh
Alyce Martin
Kathleen Martin
Desmond Massillamany
James Matthews
George Matusik
Amy McAbee
Brian McAuley
Thomas McCarthy
Ann McClamroch
Patricia McCullough
Rosann McGuire
Michael McKain
Melissa McKinney
James McKinnon
Silvia McKone
Diane McLaughlin
Steve McLaughlin
Larry McMann II
Bill McNaughton
David Meara
Harold Medsker
Brad Melchi
Dae Melchi
Ricardo Merced
Thomas Mettler
Ray Meyer, Sr.
Terrie Meyer
Mark Michaloski
Drew Miles, Sr.
David Miller 1832
Ron Miller
Bob Mohr II
Jeff Moore
Raoul Moore
Jody Morey
Malissa Mosak
Andrea Mossoney
Todd Mossoney
John Mueller
Steve Mueller 1832
Thomas Mulry
Kathy Murphy
Lauri Murphy
Donald Musil
Frank Myers
Mark Nagdeman
Susan Need
William Newkirk
Steven Nicksic
Sheryl Noblitt
Paul Nolan
Michael Nuppnau
Jim O'Donnell
Kevin Ogden
Christopher Oliger
Dale Oliver
Lisa Olmstead
Scott Olmstead
Betty Olsen
Jonetta Orender
Honorio Ortega
David Osnowitz
Cathy Ostrowski
Andrea Pactor 1832
Jennifer Page
Robert Page
Jean Patterson
Richard Paul
Cathleen Penola
Jerry Pesavento
Linda Petrie
Curt Phelps
David Phillips
Vernon Piercey
Tesha Pitts
Karen Podgorny
Shani Podl
Anna Polisiakiewicz
Kim Polizotto
Chris Pollock
Larry Powers
James Purucker 1832
Tim Pusateri
Xuong Quach
James Qualkinbush
Harry Quandt
Barbara Quick
Jeffrey Ramsey
Julie Raters 1832
Michael Raters
Deborah Rawlings
David Redweik
Lora Redweik
Todd Reel
Joseph Reese
Ronnie Reeves
Barbara Regnault
Mark Regnier
Otto Reifeis
Stephen Reilly
Amy Reinhardt
Stephen Reising
Richard Rejer
Charles Remmers
Nancy Repay
Paul Rettberg
Hilda Reyna
Raul Reyna
Richard Rezek
David Rhodes
Rick Rice 1832
Gregory Rieder
David Riese, Sr.
Timothy Riffle 1832
Kara Riggs
Gwendolyn Risk
Robert Risk
Paula Rivers
Amy Robbins 1832
Lawrence Roberts
Holly Rodgers
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Dan Roehm
David Roesler 1832
Robert Roginski
Leigh Ross
Sherry Ross
John Roush
Marie Rowley
William Rubino, Jr. 1832
Leigh Anne Rudicel 1832
Rhys Rudolph 1832
Deborah Rushton
Grant Russel
Susan Russel
Greg Rust
John Rutherford
Bob Rutter
Richard Ryan
Lenora Rychlak
Mike Sabens
Debi Sahlhoff
Jamil Salfity
Daniel Sandberg
Steven Santana
Paul Sargent
Clayton Sayre
Rana Sayre
Leo Schafer
Mike Schafer
Susan Schenkel
Betty Schermer
Charles Scheuer, Jr.
Daniel Schipp
Angie Schrader
Diane Schrader
Robert Schramm
Keith Schuler
Jim Schulz, Sr. 1832
Robert Schurg
Tracy Schwier
Joseph Sedmak
Timothy Seikel
Karen Selby
Stephen Selby
Greg Selvia
Trudy Selvia
Stan Servies
Linda Sessa
Jon Seward
Karen Shepard
Patty Sheridan
Karen Shook
Thomas Shrack
Bonnie Shreve
Bill Shreve
James Sia 1832
Angie Sigman-Patton
Kristine Sikorski
Edward Simons
Mary Sinn
Lisa Sladek
Jane Small
Barry Smalstig
Glenn Smith III
David Smith
Donald Smith
Donald Smith
Donna Smith
Edward Smith
Robert Smith
Scott Smith
Philip Smithka
Gary Sobleski
Anthony Solano
Andrew Soshnick 1832
Earl Spencer
Connie Stachowski
Michael Stark
Joseph Stephens
Sylvia Stephens
John Stephenson
Rodney Stevens
Brian Steward
Barb Stewart 1832
Mike Stewart 1832
Michael Stiglitz
Laurie Stiverson
Galen Stiverson
Charles Stone
William Storey
Mark Stroud
Alan Stuart
Kurt Stucker
Tammy Stucker
Stephen Stuckwisch
Julie Surface
Mary Surgalski
Eric Sutherlin
Roland Swanson
Jack Swartout
Beth Swift
Ellen Swift
Jim Swift
Jennifer Taylor
Dick Taylor
Thomas Thibault
Jana Thompson
Lisa Thornberry
Joseph Thorp
Steven Tichenor
Connie Timmons 1832
Charles Tooley
Steven Townsend
Susan Tragesser
Todd Trepton
Richard Trevino
Laura Troiano
Edward Trumpey, Jr.
Terry Trusgnich
Paul Turpa
Wayne Turpin
Barton Tyner, Sr.
Sophie Ulana
Jeff Ulery
Teryl Sue Unfried
Chris Vachon
James Vachon
Annette Van Houten
Robert VanVoorst
Rosan Vander Hagen
Leo Vassilo
Chris Vawter
John Venezia
Kathryn Vest
Litsa Vinihakis
Troy Virt
Margaret Vogel 1832
Nicholas Vukas
Dennis Wade
Keith Wade
Todd Wagenblast
David Wagner
Denise Walker
John Walker
Mary Beth Walsh
John Walters
Mary Wannemuehler
Jean Ward
Scott Warn
Michael Warren
John Warriner
Penny Washer
Rodney Watson
Tammy Watters
Dianna Watts
Robert Weaver
David Webb
Jill Webb
Patsy WebberHunt
John Weber
Eric Weck
Ronald Weiss
Michael Werking
Timothy Whisman
Sandra White
Cynthia Whitehead
Tom Whyde
Craig Widener
Darcy Wilkinson
David Wilkinson
Marjorie Willadsen
Teresa Williams
Nancy Williamson
Lawrence Willig
Danny Wilson
Debbie Wilson
James Wilson
James Wilson
Roy Wirtz
Jane Witkowski
Dale Witte 1832
Priscilla Wolfe
Mark Woloshin
Robert Woodward, Jr.
Sherry Wren
Kathy Wunderlich 1832
Philip Wyatt
Feng Xuan
Kevin Yager
Logan York
Jacqueline Young
Sally Young
Donald Zelaya
Frances Zirbel-Foley
Lorraine Zirkle
Cedomir Zlatic
Robert Zurek
Back to Top