Relationships have always been at the core of the Wabash experience-between students and their professors, alumni and the young men they mentor, and students working hard together in a constant pursuit of excellence. Gifts to the College enable these relationships to flourish. In the classrooms and laboratories, on the playing fields, and on the Fine Arts Center stages - it is the generosity and support of alumni and friends that is vital to relationships that are the essence of Wabash. Thank you for your support.
2023-2024 Fiscal Year Honor Roll of Donors
The 2023-2024 online honor roll recognizes alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to the College between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. The online honor roll lists gifts received and processed through the previous business day. The complete 2023-2024 Honor Roll of Donors will be available on or around October 1, 2024.
You can view Honor Roll information for previous fiscal years by clicking on the links at the left.
* = Deceased
^ = Widow of Alumnus
1832 = 1832 Society Member
MXICC = MXI Chairmen's Circle Member
Class of 1919
Wendell Jay *
Class of 1948
Wayne Risinger
Class of 1950
Freda Collings ^
George Haerle
Norma Johnston ^
Dick and Jean Maxwell 1832
Class of 1951
Bill Dunbar Jr.
Joan Joel ^
Ellwood and Barbara Lewis
Nancy Rogers ^
Joe and Regina Smith
Class of 1952
Rolly and Margaret Hultsch 1832
Jonne' Lerner ^
Elizabeth Mahrdt ^
Dick McCaman 1832
Irmi McKinney ^
Jean Peters ^
Liz Reinke ^
Bill Reinke *
Peg Thomas ^
Class of 1953
Pat Anderson 1832
Jack Engledow 1832
Tom and Nancy Florsheim Sr. 1832
Mercedes Getto ^
Herb and Rita Hawvermale
Bob Hay
George Littell Jr. 1832
Judith Ray ^
Gini Shaw ^
Jean Williams ^
Class of 1954
Carol Augsburger ^
Bjorg Dittus ^
Bill and Sandi Glascock
Anne Pantzer ^
Judy Proffitt ^
Dick Sadler
Gretel Smith ^
Joey Zimont ^
Class of 1955
Lynn Ault 1832
Sue Foster ^
Rem Johnston III *
Bob and Ellen Kellogg 1832
Mary Knight ^
Roger and Peggy Kumler 1832
Dick and Anita Payne
Marni Powell ^
Charlie and Linda Reinhardt
Judy Wilson Tulley ^
Class of 1956
Bob Ehrich 1832
Mark Hopkins
Buzz and Judith Koch
Bill and Carolyn Kreighbaum
Bill Logue
Morris and Suzanne Rice
Bob and Martha Schwab
Dick Sweeney
Class of 1957
Moe and Jane Brand 1832
Yvonne Greenbaun ^
MaryLou Huffman ^
Ken and Judy Kimmell
Joe and Barbara Krause
Evan Lehman
Paul and Pam Macri
Thom and Janet Olshewsky
Chuck Rohm 1832
Dutch Saettler Jr.
George Seidensticker III 1832
Clarke and Kathy Smith 1832
Fred and Lura Wampler 1832
John and Jeananne Yanko 1832
Class of 1958
Fred Baker
Lynn Banghart ^
Gordon and Peggy Colson
Mauri and Patricia Core 1832
Dave and Nancy Galliher 1832
Carole Hinshaw ^
Thomas and Nondas Joyner
Wilbur and Kay Webb
Frank and Barbara Whitney
John Wilhelm III
Jack and Beverly Wyatt
Ann deLanglade ^
Class of 1959
Duane and Linda Axel 1832
Roger and Debbie Billings 1832
Judy Calkins ^
Bill and Darlene Collins
Tony and Betsy Dowell 1832
Drs. Ferree
Jacquie Franz ^
Craig and Diane Green
Rex and Sandy Henthorn 1832
Gloria Hill ^
John Hollett III *
Ginny Hollett ^
Chris and Lois Johnson
Joe Malott
Kathy Miller ^
Hoyt Miller *
Judge and Mrs. Mitchell
Barbara Nordlund ^
Roger and Sue Paluska
Max and Deanna Riedlsperger
Ernie and Launa Schmidt USA (Ret.) 1832
Jim Speer
Jim and Shirling Stanton 1832
Suzy Steger ^
Lonnie Therber
Bob and C.K. Wedgeworth 1832
Class of 1960
Al and Ingrid Askerberg
Will and Lu Bahr
Jay and Lucy Bell 1832
Tom and Silvia Bennett
Philip and Mary Lou Bowman
Tom and Susan Burrin
Sherrill and Sarah Colvin
Rich and Donna Cowan
David and Audrey Curtis 1832
Darrell and Marilyn Dick
John and Jane Johnson 1832
Carol LaBorde ^
Wes Lamboley
Dan and Kay Millar 1832
Bob and Barbara Neal 1832
Caryl Ploski ^
Jim and Charlotte Price 1832
Charlie Quillin
Larry and Jeanine Souders
Nicolas and Karen Thireos 1832
Ted Wiese Jr. 1832
Class of 1961
J.B. and Barbara Bachman
Charlene Barnette ^
Norm and Josephine Beesley 1832
Milt and Heide Bentley
John and JoAnn Birdzell 1832
Dave and Jeanne Bohlin
Charlie Bowerman *
Aus and Lucy Brooks 1832
Doug and Pat Burns 1832
Rusty Cleland
Tim and Mary Conlon
Susie Cumming ^
Don and Janet Engler
Ken and Sharon Hapner 1832
Steve Herman M.D. 1832
Sam and Susie Hildebrand
Bob Jones
Joe and Ann Kiley 1832
Bob and Jane McElroy
Jim and Patricia McMichael
Stan Miller 1832
Curt and Marilyn Oehler
Drs. Olexia
Pete and Janie Pippen
Bev Ruebeck ^
Bill Sanders 1832
Bob and Anne Spilman
Jim Talcott MSW
Judge and Mrs. Todd
Bob and Susan Voigt
Charlie and Cathie West 1832
Jan Wood ^
Class of 1962
Mike and Lois Ball 1832
David and Ellen Brink 1832
David Downen and Kathryn Kniffen
Steve and Barbara Drayer
Tom and Donna Emmick 1832
Bob Fuller 1832
Julia Gaisser ^
Pat and Penny Haney 1832
Jim and Carol Hedback
Jim and Nancy Johnson
Gary and Sally Jouris 1832
Tom Lauritzen 1832
Brad and Susan Lentz
Jim and Susan Little
Lee and Rose McNeely 1832
Mary Mendenhall ^
Bill Nigh
Bill Racey
Tom and Carol Reams 1832
Robbie and Sharon Robinson
John Staples 1832
Brent and Nancy Sutton
Bill Thompson 1832
Tom and Geri Whowell
Class of 1963
Roger and Marcia Alig
Rolf Amsler
Tom Billings
Richard and Betty Brown
Frank and Elizabeth Cassell
Stephen Coons and John Grudzien
Dan and Elizabeth Crofts
Jim and Sunny Endicott 1832
Warren and Sharon Ford 1832
Dan and Pamela Frohman
Pete and Mary Hedges
Dave and Stephanie Hockensmith
Johnny and Shigeko Hsieh
Larry and Annette Hutchison 1832
Steve and Anne Jay 1832
Dave and Jackie Johnson
Rusty and Dianna Johnson 1832
W. Stephen Klug and Kathleen Johannessen
Bob and Katherine Kruse 1832
Marcia LaBounty ^
Jesse and Eugenia Liscomb
Tom and Susan McCully 1832
Judge and Mrs. McGimpsey
Mark and Rosemary Miller 1832
Judge and Mrs. Milligan 1832
Rusty and Pat Nichols 1832
Victor Schiralli
Alan and Betty Stanford 1832
Tim Steele
Tom and Marilyn Verachtert
Bill and Carolyn White
David Wilson
Class of 1964
Bob Adams
Richard and Sheila Allen
Bill Augspurger *
Walt and Dona Bubelis
Bruce and Marilyn Bubenzer
Dudley and Judy Burgess 1832
Mark Camblin
James Childress and Qin Zhou
Dan and Ginger Collier
David and Polly Dean
Dick and Betsy Durham
Stewart and Grace Ellis
John and Kathy Fox 1832
Dennis and Sissy Gibbs
Terry and Judy Hadley
Frank and Marilyn Harris
David and Carla Herkner
Dennis and Patricia Hurst
Frederic Kraft and Gayle Davis 1832
Dean and Betty Kukral
Skip and Harlane Lindeman
Bob and Joyce Lindstrom 1832
Drs. Livengood 1832
Jim and Cindy McCabe
Beth Merry ^
Philip and Holly Miller
Jim and Marianne Millican
Bob Mitchell 1832
Jim and Sharon Morris
Ron and Connie Nichols
Bill Parker
Dave and Louise Petering 1832
Bill and Sally Robbins 1832
Bob and Cun Jing Roeder
Bob and Laura Sehr 1832
Ken and Cheryl Shearer
Stan and Nancy Sibell 1832
Tad and Rosie Sinnock
Jack and Bonnie Sipe
Dave and Sally Stamper
John and Claudia Tweedle
Al and Sharon Yoder
Class of 1965
Morrie Adams 1832
Allan and Jane Anderson 1832
Steve and Joan Babic 1832
Larry and Susan Blount 1832
P.T. and Mickey Buntin 1832
Jim and Anne Carroll
Ralph Cory
John Duran
Dick Glover 1832
Ron and Sandra Henze
Joe and Joan Hoffmann
Dick and Shannie Hughes
Byron and Jougsook Kemper
Kass and Patricia Kovalcheck 1832
John and Linda Linnenberg 1832
Bob and Alice MacCallum 1832
Bob and Jody Martin 1832
Jim McCarthy III 1832
William McCarty and Vi Simpson 1832
Ralph and Virginia Michna USN (Ret.)
Larry and Kris Niemann 1832
Peter Pactor
Jim and Barbara Parker
Rich and Deborah Polk
Drs. Queener
Rick and Mary Ann Ross
Don and Helen Schick
Don and Bonnie Schmidt
Bernie and Mary Taylor
Mike and Cindy Ware
Mike Weeks M.D. 1832
Terry and Arlene White
Robert Witherspoon and Ryan Iwamoto 1832
Tom Zimmers
Ross Zumwalt and Cheryl Willman 1832
Class of 1966
James and Kay Ackil
John and Nelda Coligan 1832
Bill Cook Ph.D. 1832
Bill and Judith Davis
Jack and Oanh Davis
John and Lynne Fargher 1832
Bill and Sue Ferguson
Jay and Marty Fisher 1832
John and Patti Flanagan 1832
Lowell and Susan Flickinger USA
Louise Forsythe ^
Greg Garman *
Steve and Susan Gould
Dick Gray
Barbara Hager ^
Carl and Morgan Halgren
Jan and Sue Hesser
David and Anne Kendall 1832
Dave and Anne Krattebol 1832
Bill and Nancy Lawler
Roger and Susan Lumpp 1832
Bob and Jan Main 1832
Judge and Mrs. Matsey
Squier and Peggy Neal
Mark Nilsson 1832
Alfred Nucci *
Tom and Denise Ochsenschlager 1832
Don and Judy Race 1832
Tony and Suzanne Ridolfo 1832
Frank Sanford
Ken and Gail Schild 1832
Judy Schmutte ^
Barbara Sedmak ^
Jerry and Denise Sedmak 1832
Walt and Kathy Snodell
Paul Spade
George M. Taybos, D.D.S. and Mary Pfeifer 1832
Roger and Kathleen Thies 1832
Bill and Linda Todd
Rod Townsend
Stan and Sandy Vogel 1832
Stan and Peggy Walker USA (Ret)
Suzy Ware ^
Jim Wason *
Jay and Jennifer Williams 1832
Gerald Wood and Edra Garrett
Class of 1967
Nelson and Debbie Bahler 1832
Ed Bell
Alan and Sandra Boone
David Brannin
Marilyn Brown ^
Jack Brumbaugh
Mike Butler 1832
Linda Claffey ^
Jeremy Coffman
Philip Coons and Elizabeth Bowman
Edward Culver and Ingrid Ritchie
Paul and Pamela Cunningham USAF Ret. 1832
Dave and Penelope Decker 1832
Clark and Sherry Dickerson
John and Nancy Evans USMC (Ret.)
Mike and Gail Fortier
Steve and Cindy Golliher 1832
John and Judy Hart
Rick and Freida Helm
Dennis and Mary Henry
Duane and Mary Ann Hile 1832
Jim and Kelly Hover
Wendy and Sandra Kish 1832
Bob Linnenberg
Haines and Janet Lockhart
Steve and Michele Loheide
John and Romelle Marshall
Dave and Karen Montieth
John and Virginia Moody
John Newport and Jan Hilderbrand
Bob and Marilyn Pinschmidt 1832
Alan Pyle 1832
Robbie and Marcy Robinson
Jim and Becky Rushton 1832
Jerry and Margie Schaefer 1832
Mike and Linda Seifried
Fred Siegel 1832
Roger and Marsha Smith
Bob and Carrie Sonnemaker
John Sturman Jr.
Phil and Mary Trueblood
Joel and Dyann Wesp 1832
Andy and Susan Williams 1832
Fadia Williamson ^
Alan and Susan Witte 1832
Steve and Janine Wood
Class of 1968
Tom and Leslie Allen 1832
Dave and Victoria Avery
Stan and Alberta Baker
Steve and Joanie Bowen 1832
Ben and Julia Brouhard 1832
Van and Mary Butler
Jim and Linda Byrn
Dick and Pamela Callaway 1832
Norman Canfield and Irina Shablinsky
Andy and Mary Christon
Ed and Linda Cox
Mike and Tina Douglas 1832
Michael Dybel
Todd Eads *
Valorie Eads ^
Galen and Cynthia Eversole
Sarona Goodrich ^
John and Mari Greves 1832
Lee Grogg and Shirley Havenga
Steve and Carol Hansen
Alan and Connie Hatfield 1832
Dave and Judy Hizer
Beatrice Howard ^
Jim Hutcheson 1832
Bob and Cate Hyatt
Steve and Jeanne Johnson 1832
Jim Kelley
Ken Koepke
Stan and Nancy Kowaleski
Steve Laramore
John and Phyllis Leahy
Bill and Sandra Markin
Alvin and Barbara McElfresh
Sam and Anna Milligan FACP
Jim Millikin
Judge and Mrs. Morton
Qais Noaman
Jason Reed
Jon and Constance Roe 1832
Jim and Liz Roper USAF (Ret.)
Randy and Jane Slickers
Brian and Sharon Smith
Mike Stayton
Richard Alan Stout and Laura Lane
Dan and Sydney Susie
Mark and Dianne Sutton
Jon and Emily VanScyoc
Dan and Betty Vannatter
Bob Weesner 1832
Jim and Beverly Williams
Raymond and Lois Williams 1832
Claude and Sue Wise 1832
Class of 1969
George Anagnos
John Antonelli
Stuart and Paula Barb
Don and Carla Bennett
Phil and Fafy Boots
Roger and Barbara Bowen
Bob and Jana Brandes
Jack Brown *
JoAnne Brown ^
John and Cindy Burrell 1832
Jay and Kathy Cragwall
Tim Craig
Ken and Erika Crawford 1832
John and Miriam Crook 1832
Jeff and Ann Cross
John and Betty Culley
Ken and Pamela Diddie
Richard Elson and Pauline Michaud
David and Debra Hafling
Robert Hall and Mary Pat Wilson
Ray and Yvonne Knight 1832
Alison Kothe and Patrick Traub
Bill and Angela Mabin 1832
Bob and Barbara McVicker 1832
Ron and Teri Mitchum
Richard and Suzie Moak 1832
Dave and Terri Moore
Brad and Sue Mullendore 1832
David Pancost and Paige Franklin 1832
Larry and Anne Parker 1832
David and Jane Parkhill
Joe and Mary Catherine Phelan
Charlie and Jan Raiser
Jerry and Judy Renbarger
John and Diane Schroeder 1832
John and Peg Showalter 1832
Steve Sirmin
Doug and Katsuko Sparks 1832
Judge and Mrs. Spear
Jack and Guy Spurway
Dan Stauber
Ted and Elisabeth Wachs 1832
Gary and Karen Wade
William and Cathy Waldschmidt 1832
John and Paulette Wiley
Class of 1970
Lew and Marcia Beckwith 1832
Chuck and Mary Crowley
Sharon Danielson ^
John and Mary Ann Davis
Paul and Angie Day 1832
Peter and Suzanne Durant 1832
Roger and Melinda Eiteljorg
Bernie and Marta Emkes 1832
Dick and Peggy Evens 1832
Bob and Roseann Fahl
John Fischer
Charley and Diane German
Mark and Janet Hall 1832
Bob and Sandra Herold 1832
Drs. Inman
Ernie and Janet Irons 1832
Frank W. Ling, M.D. and Janis Ling
Dwight Lunderman
Ronan and Marilyn Marra
Carol McDonald ^
Dave and Ava McSwane
Bruce and Mary Middendorf
Jeff and Sandy Nickloy
Bob and Stephanie Pollom 1832
Molly Pope ^
Don Reed 1832
Tom and Gail Roberts
Ed and Pam Scahill
Dave and Anne Shane 1832
Paul and Angela Sheffner
Dan and Karen Simmons 1832
George and Brenda Simpson 1832
John and Sandy Spray
Class of 1971
Skip and Linda Adams 1832
Jim and Anita Ball 1832
John and Virginia Brackemyre
Bruce and Karen Bradway
Jim and Madelaine Bromley
John and Delores Brown
Rufus Burton
Kai and Charlotte Chin 1832
Steve and Doris Covey
Sue Dart ^
Andy and Marta Dziubinskyj
Jeff and Jan Eaton 1832
Jake and Teresa Fisher
Dave and Judy Graham
Dave and Tricia Gray
Rick and Joan Gregory
Bill Hausmann
Pete Hawley 1832
James and Doreen Ho 1832
Trey and Cheryl Holland 1832
Ron and Janet Israel
Clark and Susie Johnson
Brad and Trudy Johnson 1832
John and Deborah Kalb
Jim and Esta Kamplain 1832
Allen and Pamela Kepchar
Gene and Jan Kepple
Judy Lammering ^
Michael Lemon and Cynthia Parry
Dave and Chris Main
Tom and Jana Martella 1832
Steve and Danuta McDaniel
Dick and Yoko Morford
Dennis and Jane Myers
Bob and Rosanne Olson
Jon and Andrea Pactor 1832
Garrett and Betsy Paul 1832
Lawrence Phelps and Kathryn Anderson 1832
Ed and Judith Pitkin 1832
Mark and Christine Randak 1832
Jim Rendel
Phil Rifner
Carl and Judith Royal
Tom and Carol Runge
Martin and Eilene Schaap 1832
Orlo Shoop CW4
John and Deanna Street
Pete and Amy Toft 1832
Vern and Mary Tompkins
Steve and Elogene Weliever
Lain Whitaker-Ryder ^
Ray and Shirley Wong 1832
Class of 1972
Bill Badgley 1832
Ben and Jane Barnes 1832
Jeff and Melissa Baxter 1832
Dick and Theresa Bowerman 1832
John and Cathy Bridge 1832
Jerry and Jolynn Dreyer
Rick Fobes
Brad and Macie Goff 1832
Dan Grube
Michael and Theresa Hammond 1832
Gail Handy ^
Roger and Cindy Hurd 1832
Steve and Debbie Hussey
Pierce and Tuke Klemmt 1832
Doug and Minda Lehman Esq. 1832
Gary and Janet Leonard
Hugh and Linda McClelland 1832
Bruce McGar 1832
Tom and Diane McShane 1832
John and Nola Mynsberge
Mike and Judy Prunier
Mr. Rigg and Ms. Rigg
Don and Jo Ann Russell
Dan and Becky Schmidt 1832
Don and Carol Shelbourne 1832
Joe and Claudia Sinzer
Don and Rita Van Deursen
Bill and Bobbie Wilson 1832
Mike Wingard
Steve and Debra York USMC (Ret.)
Jim and Laura Zavesky
Class of 1973
Pete and Patsy Allen
George Angelone and Gretchen Gutman 1832
Paul and Patricia Bisset 1832
Bill and Katy Bockstahler
Tom and Jeri Buek 1832
Mike and Annie Burnley
Lee and Arlana Clark
Nate and Sandra Clark
Joe and Edie Collings 1832
Dennis Dean 1832
Jack and Carol Foos
John and Mary Ann Garber
Jim and Jan Gould 1832
Bruce and Deborah Guebard
Bob and Cathy Kissling 1832
Jim Lau 1832
Jim Laurent
John and Laura Lowe
Pete and Christine Mallers
Chet Miller 1832
David Moody and Mary Catherwood
Steve and Laura Morris
Steven Murphy and Lisa Thomas
Barbara Norton ^
Nelson Ong
Gary and Wendy Pinkerton
Jim Pursel 1832
Ray and Cathy Roembke
Charles Rudesill
Mark and Debbie Simmons 1832
Hans Steck 1832
Tom and Marie Stocks
Jim and Lynn Thomas 1832
Tom and Anne Walsh 1832
Ray and Kim White 1832
Charles and Ranae Young 1832
Class of 1974
Chris Baker
Jim and Barbara Benecke
Jeff and Deb Birk
Bob and Cassie Black
Phil Bolenbaugh
Tom and Beth Bridge 1832
Chip and Robin Burgess
Drs. Cooper
Fred Creech III 1832
Vic DeRose 1832
Mark and Sharon Dewart 1832
Bill Doemel 1832
Dave and Julie Dumser
Mike and Becky Eckerle
Michael Enyart
Derrick and Darnell Fujisaki 1832
Mike German
John and Debbie Gildea CPA
Doug and Kim Given 1832
Carl and Pam Gjeldum 1832
Bob and Melanie Hall 1832
Kurt and Carol Homann
Bruce and Kay Ikawa
Ben and Theresa Kessler 1832
Thomas Maury and Joan Quigley-Maury
Mike and Susan Medler
Baird Milford 1832
John and Robyn Musgrave 1832
Steve Nelson
Phil and Joyce Nysewander
Bill and Susie O'Bryan 1832
Jim and Carol Pattison
Sava and Mia Pavkovich
Patsy See ^
Dave and Kathleen Shapiro
Paul and Mary Tipps 1832
Hal and Donna Wendling
Clifford Williams
Terence Wise and Mary Fieber
John and Marcel Zinn
Class of 1975
Bob Betz
John and Bonnie Carey 1832
Bob and Sandra Chamness 1832
Bob and Nancy Crowell 1832
Jim and Patricia Duguid
Dan and Janice Edquist
Bill Fell 1832
Keven and Penny Forney
Tim Hawley
Pat and Diane Healey 1832
Joseph Hockberger and Theresa Yeager
Sheila Kingery ^
Phil and Elizabeth Leffel
Paul and Patricia Mamula
Mark and Bonnie Miller-McLemore 1832
Henry and Kay O'Connell 1832
Dale and Linda Petrie
Robert Sherwin and Kristen Willard 1832
Rick and Nancy Shonkwiler
Sam Smith
Harlow Stevens Jr.
Jeff and Claudia Trefz
Steve and Dianne Wagner
Mark and Mary Winter 1832
Paul and Betty Woolls Esq. 1832
Class of 1976
Len and Nancy Anglis 1832
Bill and Susan Ashby Sr.
Randy Berta
Alex and Rebecca Betz
Mike and Maureen Braun
Joe and Gretchen Buser
Rick and Patti Cavanaugh MXICC 1832
Mike and Patsy Coffey
John and Peggy Collins 1832
Dick and Chris Currey
Mike and Virginia Darmon
Tim and Ann Gagen 1832
David and Sheridan Hadley 1832
Mike and Chryss Hartman 1832
Bill and Sue Hill 1832
Roy and Nina Howell 1832
Ed and Diane Jones
Mike and Ingrid Kilpatrick 1832
Mac and Sarah McNaught 1832
Fred and Laura Miller
Joe Mims 1832
Murph Murphy III
Barney and Deb Niezer
Chip and Marcia Olson
Bill and Barbara Parker
Larry and Janis Pribyl
Tom and Kay Shelton 1832
Greg and Patricia Spencer 1832
Tom Stanberry
Bill and Donna Stark
Dennis and Linda Steelman
Mark and Debra Stine
Charles and Carolyn Tramel
Bruce and Jan Williams
David Delorenzo and Martha Dickey
Class of 1977
Marc Adams
Randy Allen
Bob and Alisa Baur 1832
Rick and Pam Beyers
Greg and Carroll Birk
Tom and Nancy Boyer
Bob and Lynn Brandt 1832
Dave and Susan Brooks Esq.
Doug and Jackie Carl 1832
Bob and Lea Anne Einterz
Jim and Deb Evans
Ted Ferguson
Jeff Gunning
Stan and Cindy Huth
Rob Johnson
Bob and Barb Kniskern
Bob and Angela Knowling 1832
David and Melissa Long
Terry and Jane Mahoney
Dave and Teresa Masten
Vic Melchiorre Jr. 1832
Michael and Deborah Murphy
Kevin O'Shaughnessy
Dave and Martha Rea 1832
Gary and Joanne Reamey 1832
Randy and Marian Rippy
Tim and Gina Sheets
Ted Skinner
Bob and Linda Snodgrass
Don Stinnette
Robin Stout and Elise Wagner 1832
John and Mickie Thompson
Peter and Denise Trybula
Paul and Debbie Van Ness 1832
Mike White
Rhenwick and Jayne Young MXICC
John Ziegler 1832
Class of 1978
Randy and Becky Aten 1832
Dave and Sue Ann Benak
Kevin and Lora Budke
Charles Candiano and Darrell Hobson
Bruce Carl
Allen and Connie Cebula
Jim and Patricia Chatt 1832
Kevin and Amber Chavous 1832
Jim and Donita Clouse
John Cunningham
Elaine Engledow ^
Mark and Peggy Fredrick 1832
Bob and Melody Grand 1832
Bill and Vicki Hall 1832
Jeff and Kathleen Harkness
Gordie and Kathy Huncilman 1832
Brian and Mary Hutchins
Paul and Semima Karasch 1832
John and Ingrid Kay 1832
Judge and Mrs. Keele
Ed and Kathy Knox
Ray and Anne LaDriere 1832
John Leighton and Lisa Wei
Jeff and Gwynne Lundy 1832
Doug and Patricia Lyday
Okey and Rita Mbadike
David Moore and M. Kristine Beckwith 1832
Jimmy Pace III
John Porter and Carmen Cordoba
Mark and Cindy Renshaw 1832
Paul Schepers
Dan and Kyle Skaggs
Ralph Smith
Dale and Michelle Sorenson D.D.S. 1832
Mark and Sandy Stuaan
Dave and Dj Tate
Bruce Terrey
Chuck and Andrea Turnbull
Class of 1979
Mike Ackerson 1832
Jay and Susan Allen 1832
Tom and Kristina Barnes 1832
Mark Bevelhimer
Russ Bostick 1832
Bob and Julie Breshock 1832
John and Dianne Brown
Timothy Conroy and Deborah Heiman-Conroy
Fred and Julia Cook
Ed and Mary Anne Fox 1832
Brent and Joyce Gray
David Hensel and Elizabeth Hamilton
Briane House
Jim and Amy Jantzen
Bob and Cynthia Klee
Byron and Shelby Lamm
Fred and Carol Lane 1832
Tim and Donna McDonald
Al and Barbara McLaughlin 1832
Jim and Peggy Miner 1832
Randall S. Moore, M.D. and Lisa Broek
Fred Neuhouser
J. Marc Overhage and Mary Brunner 1832
Andy and Marty Pavlovich 1832
Chuck Phelps
John Powell and Kathryn Callen
Brent and Becky Renfro
Pat and Melissa Rhodes
David Riggs and T.J. Banes
Clay and Amy Robbins 1832
Robert and Denice Rose
Kevin and Diana Scheid 1832
Tom Shoemaker
Judge and Mrs. Tandy
Van and Becky Taylor
Dave and Barb Thomson
Dan and Susan Walters
Class of 1980
Paul and Janice Atkenson
Dan and Beth Bohn 1832
Tom Brandes
Bob and Bernadette Cebul 1832
Bruce Cook
Brent and Karen Fulton
Herbie and Cheryl Highsmith
Dave and Debra Hollowell
Joe and Tammy Impicciche 1832
Alex and Chris Klefeker
Bob and Judy Kosola
Michael and Lisa Lambert 1832
John Maxstadt
Mark J. R. Merkle and Sue Ellen Stemen 1832
Tom and Eve Minogue
Duane and Anita Murphy
Mark and Stephanie Oetting
Joel and Susan Page
Larry and Pam Palmer
Mike and Kim Perkins
Bob Perrone
Jim Renshaw
Dave and Pam Repking
John and Alicia Reuter
John and Jeanine Ritter
Eric Rogers
Greg and Leina Rose 1832
G. Bradley Sterrenberg and Allen Jones 1832
Ross and Lee Strodel
Ken Turchi
John and Susie White
Clay and Susan Whitney
Michael and Julie Wilcox
Ken and Tina Williams
Class of 1981
Dean and Vickie Beckman
Andy Bell
Chris and Trish Braun 1832
Allan and Brenda Clauser
Bill and Denise Cooper
Jim and Deborah Cooper
Doug and Shari Coplen 1832
Bob and Michele DeFazio
Dave and Kathryn Dingley
Eric and Debbie Faires
Lou and Sally Fenoglio 1832
Gus and Rebecca Galante
Mel Gore
Jim and Peggy Hart
Steve and Sandra Hartenstein
John and Tammy Helm
Cris and Amy Johnston 1832
Scott and Sally Jones
W. Terry Jones and Susan Hoffman 1832
Christopher Keele and Kim Rivera 1832
James R. Kipp, Jr. and Susan Paul
Mike and Molly Kraus FACP
Mark and Monica Lazar 1832
Mike and Sandra Leagre
David and Lynn Lewis 1832
Jerry Lodder
Rolf Loescher and Donnamarie Darcy-Loescher 1832
Mark and Misty McGrady
Don Miller
Carl and Cheryl Myers O.D.
Jon and Beth Myers
Bill Nesbitt
Thomas Phillips and Janet Bernardo-Phillips
Jack and Janet Ruddy
Kurt and Kathy Rupenthal 1832
Ned and Dawn Segelken 1832
Frank and Julie Smaron
Rolland and Sally Strasser
Stan and Janet Thompson 1832
Kevin and Debalyn Trewartha
Ron and Julia Vogel
Jay Want and Martina Schulte
Tom and Denice Weber
Monty and Lisa Woolsey
Peter Wright and Nicki Bauer 1832
Randy and Jo Ellen Zromkoski
Class of 1982
Larry and Anita Adams
Mark Bernat J.D.
Scott and Leslie Biederman
Rich and Dee Blastic
Greg and Karen Bruzas
Craig Buche
David Buckles
Chris and Kelli Carr 1832
Dave and Sue Clark
Luke and Shannon Eades
Fred and Cynthia Emhardt 1832
Keith and Kimberly Ennis
Clay Estep
Tim and Diane Haffner
Mark and Jan Hatfield 1832
Kevin and Gina Hibner
Michael Huber
Don and Kristi Johnson
Rajen and Reena Koonjbearry
Chris Krupp 1832
John and Pamela Larson
Michael Laudick and Allan Misch
Dave McBride
David and Diana Newby
Tom and Barbara Niezer
Joe and Mary Pavlik
Greg and Laurie Peckham
Mac and Gloria Petty 1832
Joe and Dianne Pfennig
Keith and Diana Rockey 1832
Rick and April Sasso
Mark and Julanne Sausser
Dave and Angie Schrader
Philip Seward
Tim and Margaret Skimina
Jim and Maryann Snyder 1832
Mark Sterk
Geoff and Valarie Swope
Tom and Bari Thompson
Alan and Carole Willadsen
Pete and Kathryn Witczak
Class of 1983
Eugene Anderson 1832
Arthur Baluyut and Karen Pollok 1832
Randy and Susan Bayless
Brad and Julie Benbow Sr. 1832
Gary and Marie Brazel
Tom Buchanan Jr.
Jerry Clingerman
Dan Cueller
Andy and Elyse Danckers
Clyde and Elizabeth Dawson 1832
Doug and Jayne Dewire
Kathy Dimos ^
Jim and Susan Dyer
Kyle and Heidi Foyer
Grant and Katrina Gerling
Rick and Laura Gunderman
Chris Halkides
Tony and Maura Hinkle
Tim and Sandy Hodges
Drs. Hornak Hornak III 1832
Lyndall Huggler and Elizabeth Seiders 1832
George F. Jones III and Monica Brandes
Gary and Diana Keith
Paul and Elizabeth Kyriakides
Chip and Robin Lang
Chris and Tina Leagre 1832
Mark and Amy Magura
Mike and Tina Mahan
Eric Mannel Ph.D.
David and Rafael Marshall 1832
Harry R. McLaughlin, Jr. and Margo E. Raikos McLaughlin
Alan and Susan Miller
Greg and Laura Miller
Phil and Mary Beth Mowrey
Jeff and Hilary Oberlies
Laura Renz ^
Chris Riegel
John and Kim Roberts 1832
Tom and Melissa Schabel
Ed and Inga Stephens
Kevin and Melanie Swaim
Mike and Eva Sweeney
John Van Nuys
Jeff and Lynn Warmke 1832
Bill and Carol Wheeler 1832
Andy and Angie Wilkinson 1832
Randy and Karen Williams 1832
Class of 1984
Chris and Gabrielle Becker 1832
Tom and Dahira Binford
Brent and Christi Branstetter
Nick and Karyn D'Angelo
Tom and Nancy Dean
Scott and Jamie Douglas 1832
Bill and Kay Havlin 1832
Tim and Cindy Heston
Ray Jovanovich and Belinda Puncia 1832
Bill and Kathy Keeling
Jim and Kerry Kilbane 1832
Andy and Deb Lebamoff 1832
Charlie and Maureen Merz
Mike and Susan Need
Jim and Lori Nossett
Rob and Lori O'Dell
Brian and Natalie O'Grady
Timothy Padgett and Yolaluis Perez-Padgett
Kevin and Wendy Page
George T. Patton, Jr. and Eileen Ambrose 1832
Mike Ploski
Eric Roth and Laurie Selik
John and Carol Ryan
Brian Sawyer 1832
Ilya and Marte Schwartzman
John and Doreen Smith 1832
Jeffrey Stack and Kathryn Mielke
Jeffrey Thomas 1832
Jeff and Stephanie Ward
Bret and Cara Weathers
Steve and Judy Wenning
Pete and Melani Wilson 1832
Class of 1985
Mike and Jenn Abbott
John and Molly Adams
Tony Altavilla
Pete and Marge Blank D.D.S.
Bill and Jennifer Brady 1832
Dave Bromund and Heidi Harris-Bromund 1832
Melissa Butler 1832
Kyle and Betsy Carr
Brad and Nicola Carr
Hipolito Chacon and Andrew Laue
Jonathan Chumley
Todd Clark and Stacy Miller 1832
Chris and Cindy Coble 1832
Jim and Jane Davlin V 1832
Jeff Dickison
Bob Dion Jr.
Jason and Jean Dyer
Greg and Sarah Estell 1832
Mike and Lisa Gilvary
Marty and Megan Gregor 1832
Bill and Betty Harrington
Scott and Jane Ann Himsel J.D.
Mike and Corinne Hodges 1832
Steve and Dawn Hoffman
Damian and Gina Howard
Dan Kraft 1832
G.B. Landrigan 1832
Glen and Lora Leer
Tim and Marcy McMillan
Houston and Sonia Mills 1832
Cory and Leigh Olson 1832
Scott and Andrea Powers
Paul and Kimm Radspinner
Steve and Marla Ramsey CLU
Dave and Carol Reed 1832
Todd Rowland and Jeanne Price 1832
Cleo Washington 1832
Steve and Elizabeth Watkins
Dwight and Jamie Watson
Chuck and Jeanne White
John and Kari Williams 1832
Tom and Mary Ann d'Ambrosio 1832
Class of 1986
Andy and Sheila Auter 1832
Michael and Marie Beason
Jeremy and Patricia Cage 1832
James Carr and Sarah Kilfoil
John and Jennifer Clark 1832
Stephen DeLano and Maura Doherty 1832
Mark and Susan Gore
John and Cassandra Harvey
Eric Hiser and Anne Stone 1832
Phil and Lily Hultquist 1832
John and Kathleen Hutchinson
Jim and Teresa John
Mike Molloy Jr. 1832
Brian and Carol O'Keefe
Tim and Tessa Oakes
Brian Oaks
Todd and Teri Parker
Bob and Linda Phillips D.D.S.
Mike Reding 1832
Kurt and Margaret Rohrbach 1832
Eric and Sally Rowland
Sean and Gina Royce
Gary and Darla Rusk
Mark and Stephanie Sawyer
Dan and Karen Slagel
David and Lori Starr
Tracy Swaim
Allen and Rasha Yow 1832
Class of 1987
Jim and Chris Amidon 1832
George and Marcelle Azar
Steve Badger Esq. 1832
Paul and Elizabeth Boger
John and Cheryl Brady 1832
Bob and Valerie Brennan
Greg and Jane Castanias 1832
Tom and Jennifer Edwards
Judge and Mrs. Eisgruber
David Givens Jr. 1832
Allan Gordus Jr.
Tom and Elaine Halverson
Dan and Sherry Harter
Steven Jones 1832
Bob and Doreen Kachur
Mike and Kathleen Khamis
Tim and Traci Lewis
Bob and Debbie Minardo
Jim Miner *
Brandon Mitchener
Michael W. Mull, M.D. and Lynn Mull
Bill and Michelle Niemier
Dave and Susan Nisius
Kevin and Rhonda Noll
Ken and Melissa Ogorek
Todd Peters 1832
Jeff and Kelly Relue
Mike and Lisa Ricks
D.J. and Gail Riese
Gavin and Marcia Roberts
Chris and Jill Sangalis
Chad Schultheis
Tom and Alesha Seroczynski
Tim Servies 1832
Ken and Julie Siepman
Bodie and Julie Stegelmann
Bernard Stuckey and Terry Prentkowski
Garrett Tallman 1832
Jeff and Kresten Todd
Mike Trier
Class of 1988
Loren and Lee Anderson
Joe and Nora Bentivoglio
John Elliott
Ben and Anne Grisemer 1832
Lee and Emiko Hargitt 1832
Ryan and Jean Hartzog 1832
Dave and Susan Hawksworth
Chris and Kimberly Janak
Dave Landau
Marc Lorber
King Lumpkin IV 1832
Jonathan and Suzann Lupton
Dave and Kay Mares
Hon. Douglas K. Mawhorr and Amanda Yonally
Garrard and Quanica McClendon
Brian and Susan McGue
Jim and Angie Minatel
Tim and Lori Morrison
Brian and Angie Poole
Adam Price and Margot Taliaferro Brown 1832
Steve and Deborah Prince
Leonard Pysh and Keith Barnhart 1832
Jeff and Julie Qualkinbush
Scott Quick
Mike Ramsey
Mark and Kathryn Ratekin
Greg and Missy Redding
Nick Roth
Andrew and Marianne Roush
Scott and Leslie Schrader
Jeff and Cassandra Short
Mike Simmons Jr.
Tim and Sarah Smith 1832
Eric Stark III and Adriano Caldeira
Greg and Dawn Teague
Scott and Gina Uloth
Alan and Jean Vieck
Judge and Mrs. Williams 1832
Terry and Jennifer Winkeljohn
Jim Wszolek
Class of 1989
Bryan and Diana Anderson
Mike and Natalie Axel
Rich Berry II 1832
Jeff and Jana Boggess
Chris and Lisa Bojrab 1832
Dave and Tina Callecod 1832
Geoffrey W. Coates, Ph.D. and Sabine Coates
Jim and Cindy Doyle
Brian and Jennifer Ford
Matthew Griffith and Tiffany Vivo
Tom and Kim Gunderman
Terry and Debbie Hamilton 1832
Andy and Rebecca Michael
John and Ebie Panozzo 1832
Jeff Perkins 1832
Doug and Karen Piazza
Joe and Caroline Pieters 1832
David and Amy Reed
John and Sarah Reith
Mark and Janette Scott 1832
Jim and Renee Selvio
Tom Sinex
Jay Smith III
Kurt and Debbie Snyder Esq.
John Stansberry 1832
Eric and Marianne Stauffer
Class of 1990
Nelson and Ana Alexander
Joe Anderson Jr.
Kevin and Amy Beausir
Dave and Angela Brewer
John and Sheri Buehner Sr. 1832
Eric and Betsy Elman 1832
Greg and Ann Estes
John Flak and Jenny Burkholder
Scott and Mary Hollingsworth
Jon and Cathy Jessup 1832
Mario and Tess Joven
Emmett and Jennifer King
Mike and Trish McCarty
Andrew and Amy Miller 1832
John and Sandy Minniear
Bob Nielsen
Steve Palmer
John Petkovsek
Matt and Beth Price
Dirck and Lori Stahl
Ray and Kristine Webster
Class of 1991
Jim and Patience Barnes
Robert Bowers and Rebecca Moore
Franklin and Loretta Breckenridge
Brian and Bethany Burdick 1832
John and Jill Cheek 1832
Drew and M.J. Crousore 1832
Steve and Rebecca Cvengros
Mark and Kathryn Decaroli
Chris and Kristen Ervin
Tom and Cathy Fisher
Matt and Chris Franks
Timothy Gatewood and Emily Backer 1832
Jeff and Chandra Grabill 1832
Brad and Kelly Graden
John Keith and Susan Yoon
Mike and Linda Langford
Tom Lutz
Greg and Denise Mead
Jason and Lisa Miller
Lance and Kendra More
Reuben Ofsaiof
Tim and Melissa Oliver
John and Veronica Olivieri 1832
Gail and Robin Pebworth 1832 MXICC
David Pippen 1832
John and Robbi Plaster 1832
Thomas Stanko and Mary Adamek
Dave and Deborah Stensland
Dave and Kristin Stone 1832
Eric and Angela Strehl
Rick and Rachel Stults
Mike and Kathy Teders
Ash Thomas
Mike and Julie Troman
Steve and Elizabeth Turk 1832
Hugh Vandivier
Brad and Linda Weaver
Doug and Amy Welp
Bryan and Whitney Wickens
Class of 1992
Ted Berry
Andy Bieberich
Kenyatta and Tracey Brame MXICC
Pablo and Christine Bukata
Jamey and Christi Callane
Rob Clancy Jr.
Ron Dostal Jr. 1832
Joe and Sara Emmick
Greg Horman
Chris Kelleher
Jim and Kristi Kerr 1832
Eric Kroczek and Cathy Day
Jeff and Susan Lampert
Mark Lapierre
John Moore and Anne Waugh 1832
Cameron and Janelle Morgan 1832
Robert Newton
Todd and Cathy Ostrowski
Michael Overdorf and Amy Barragree
Bill and Libby Padgett 1832
Rob and Chris Paugh
Bill and Michelle Rakoczy 1832
Tony and Anita Ridolfo
Rob and Leigh Anne Rudicel Sr.
Andy Smith
Matt and Jane Sobolewski Esq.
Mark Sutton 1832
Gregg and Shay Theobald
Robert and Stacy Vegter
Paul R. Wainman, Jr. and Alsion Flores
Jeremy Walker 1832
Alonzo and Alicia Weems 1832
Robert Weiss and Sylvia Lee
Kevin and Melissa Wild
Dan and Minju Witte
Class of 1993
Munawar Ali 1832
David and Nicole Barrett
Chad and Beth Bishop
Dirk and Cathy Caldwell
Chad and Kristal Chester
Jon and Colleen Duffy
Scott and Stacey Ervin 1832
Mark and Amy Gumz
Andy and Michelle Huse
Anthony and Jennifer Inzerello
Greg and Wendy Jania 1832
Andy and Kimberly Luckey
Brian and Helen Mantel 1832
Scott and Debbie McCarthy
Dave and Audrey McGimpsey
Mike and Heather McGinley 1832
Conor and Natalie O'Daniel
Jared and April Owens
Thanh Quach
Matt Reeck 1832
Mike and Kim Runyon
Brad and Shannon Rutkowski
Jonathan Sturgill and Joanna Feltz
Eric and Karey Verduin
David and Divonna Waldman
Mike and Kim Warren
Donald West and Michelle Woodward
Dustin White
Brett and Anne Wolfe
David and Pamela Zachary
Drs. Zielaskowski
Ron and Michelle Zimmerman
Dave and Laura Zimmerman 1832
Class of 1994
Nate and Mary Beth Baker 1832
Paul Baylor J.D.
Jeff and Vikki Callane
Brendon Cassidy and Brooke Rowland
Mark E. Deal, D.D.S. and Cheryl Carlton-Deal 1832
Andy and Jennifer Dorrel
Marcia Harper ^
Hans Heintzelman
Jason and Teresa Hollingsworth 1832
Tony and Julie Inciriaga
Curt and Amy Johnson
Karl and Jessica Kercheval
Scott and Lori Kord
Eric and Christie Nelson
K.O. and Kimberly O'Reilly
Jason and Chantelle Owens
Kenny and Nicki Prince
John and Kathy Purvitis
Armin Ritzhaupt
Chris and Lisa Runge 1832
Eric and Leslie Snively 1832
Derrick Stout
Joel and Kirsten Tragesser
Jay and April Waxler
Tom and Sharel Welch CFP
Chuck and Melissa Whybrew Esq.
Craig Williams and Karla Gosche-Williams
Rick Zink
Class of 1995
Tony and Julie Bieszczat
Jon and Anne Bumgarner 1832
Nicholas and Jeanne Carter
Jeff and Heather Frost
Jim and Rem Hawksworth 1832
Erin Hedges ^
John and Salustra Hinz
Steve and Jennifer Hunt
Jim and Christine Koers
Patrick W. Lee, M.D. and Karolyn Lee
Sean and Denise Lyons 1832
Rob and Kara McCall
Anthony and Angela Mimms
Sean and Laura Murphy
Ed and Julie Parada
Matt and Emily Parker 1832
Kevin and Christy Pastore
Steve and Jennifer Pfanstiel 1832
Ryan Poor and Erin Clancy 1832
Kyle and Sherri Rapp
James Antonelli Ray and Emily Antonelli 1832
Michael Sadler
Roy Sexton and John Mola
Jason and Jennifer Shelton
John South USMC
Kevin Stalker
Class of 1996
John and Tonya Archie
Tony and Ellie Basch 1832
Jonathon Bradley
Roger Busch II
Thane and Tara Bushong
Chris and Erin Carpenter
Robert Dusch and Karlen Topping
Brian and Katie Flanigan 1832
Jeremy Hartnett and L. Jill Lamberton
Charles and Linda Hills
Jawad and Zohra Javed
Toby and Shari Kachur
Andy Kerr
Klinton Krouse and Jason Arons
Trent Newcomb
Chek Beng Ng and Paul Patel
Hash Patel
Patrick Pettengill and Casey Rhodes 1832
Mike and Dana Phillips
Jason and Amanda Ravenscroft
Jason and Catherine Saunders
Matt and Kristi Slane
Todd and Joyce Spurgeon 1832
Doug Stuart
Jon and Julie Turpa
Dan and Mirjana Vukas
Clint and Lisa Wall
Bill and Ellen Warren
Mike and Rebecca Yoder
Dan Young
Class of 1997
Jay and Sarah Adams 1832
Josh Beard 1832
John and Renee Castro
Ben and Kelly Clarke
Scott and Eleni Drake
Reese and Toni Hamilton 1832
Matt and Erica Hilgefort
Jason and Kelly Jackson
Josh and Samantha Kendrick
Steve and Annie King
Joe and Molly Klen
Chad and Cheri Lovelace
Parker and Michele Lyons
Andrew Naugle and Corley Hughes
Joshua Robinson and Jennifer Colleton
Justin and Fanny Rojas-Castle 1832
Chris Ruel
Rex and Brandy Ryker
Tom and Natalie Stafford
Matt and Mindy Swift
Brad and Carrie Vonderheide
Class of 1998
Nathan Armstrong
Justin and Jessica Banks
Beau and Jessica Barrett
Dave and Elise Barrett
Scott and Elisabeth Benedict 1832
Keenan Blanchford and Elizabeth Clair 1832
Trent and Allison Bodine
Adam and Amanda Cole
Dan and Carrie Emerson 1832
Matt Fleshman 1832
Kevin Gearheart and Ciera Miller 1832
Jimmy Haffner 1832
Mark and Christina Hannah
Tim and Angela Houchin
Theodore and Robin Johnson
Ryan and Anna Kamp
Pete and Stephanie Logan 1832
Travis and Christine Merrill 1832
Josh Moudy
Ed and Aimee Negovetich
Ryan and Pam Neth
Brad and Jeanette Neumann
Brian and Carrie Oberst
Chris and Lara Pesavento
Andy and Kim Rankin
Todd and Chauntae Reynolds
Sean Sharma and Kent R. Walters, Jr.
Jake and Carrie Smith
Adam White 1832
James Wiskotoni
Wes and Jennie Zirkle
Class of 1999
John and Amy Altman
Brandon and Jennifer Armstrong
Mike and Mary Ball
Aman and Susan Brar 1832
Matthew Buche and Lara Weeks
Tyler Bush
Chris Clark
Eric and Colleen Dieter
Jack and Shannon Fenimore 1832
Jared and Nikki Hall
Bill and Heather Hinz
Ryan and Tobie Holmes
Jacob Kamenir and Michael Starner
Josh and Monica Kline
Patrick Love
Alan McEwan
Wes and Heather Morrison
Jim and Laura Olberding 1832
Jason and Jamey Pavey
Nick and Joni Prihoda
Tony and Cody Reyes
Patrick Robbins
John and Diane Schroeder 1832
Scott and Leigh Schroeder 1832
Jason Stair
Chad and Amy Tabor
Marc and Kelli Welch
Ben and Bonnie Whitehouse
Matt and Daphne Whitmire
David and Angie Whittaker
Alex and Audra Will
Ryan and Mimi Will
Class of 2000
Corey and Debra Barnard
Todd and Jamie Barton
Greg and Cari Charnes
John and Julia Cox
Michael and Rebecca Dickerson
Derek Dotson
Pat and Jamie East 1832
Jon and Amy Haug
Matthew and Emily Kriech
Scott and Mandy Long 1832
Mario Massillamany
Ryan and Kristin Mills 1832
Joshua and Lindy Munson
Jeremy and Tara Overton
Brad and Jackie Prather
Nate and Stacy Pulley
Brady and April Rife 1832
Peter Riordan
Brad and Abby Schmitt
Greg and Dana Schnarr J.D.
Michael and Beth Shelbourne
Sean Simmons
Shawn and Robin Spear
Dustin Stohler
Stephen Storey
Terry and Kelli Tharpe
Ryan and Heather Vaughn
Class of 2001
George Belmore
Jim Burress
Logan and Jenny Hughes
Phil and Kristin Kesler 1832
Brian and Rowena Knapp
Doug and Chantal Kowalski
Seth Kreigh
Jack and Dusty Mansfield
Scott and Leslie McBride
Gary and Michele Mineart
Bob Munson Jr.
Davey and Heather Neal
Nicholas L. Nussbaum, M.D. and Kristin Nussbaum
Joe Osborne
Klint Schwenk
Carl Short II
Harsh and Aarathi Singh 1832
Andrew Smith
Ryan and Lisa Soard
Doug and Alice Springer
Tyler and Ann Staggs
Joe and Mary Trebley 1832
Scott and Sarah Wallace
Mark Wallis
Matt Will
Derrick and Kathryn Williams
Godfred and Arlene Yemofio
Class of 2002
John Ashton
Vasabjit Banerjee and Carolyn Holmes
Josh and Stephanie Banks
Sonny Bhasker
Scott and Melissa Brooks
Brooks Cannon
Nicolae Cristea
Ryan and Jamie Daming
Joe Fuerst 1832
Chris and Lynn Futscher 1832
Jeremy and Roxann Grogg 1832
Nick and Ali Guzik
Jeremy and Jennifer Herrmann
Eriks Janelsins and Lea Ridenhour 1832
Chris Long
Doug and Cheryl Lukins
R.J. and Megin Morgan
Jon-Myckle and Amy Price
Ben and Megan Prickel
David and Allison Seabeck
Ben and Andrea Seib 1832
Eric Shreve and Laura Bertrand 1832
Jeffrey Stines
Rick and Kristin Strasser 1832
Jordan and Melissa Vaughn
Matt Wales
Blake and Rachel Zachary
Class of 2003
Joe Bombagetti III
Jamie and Jamie Bopp
Seamus and Erin Boyce Esq.
Kip and Nicole Chase 1832
Adam Christensen
Aaron and Denise Denman 1832
Jonathan and Kiersten Dilley
Anne Ford ^
Karl Grimmer Jr. 1832
Brent Harris
Jonathan and Erin Hoke
Byron and Lora Holtsclaw
Wes and Megan Ket
John and Kimberly Kirk
Chris Knoll
Jake and Darcy Knott
Ryan Lingg
Joe and Laurene Lonnemann
Mark and Carla Manchak
Jake Martin
George Milberger
Kyle Nickel
Nathan and Marisa Parmer
Maury and Emily Raycroft
William and Sara Ream
Josh Richey
David and Amanda Ross
Charlie and Kirstin Shrode 1832
Glenn Smith IV
Micah and Liz Smith
Marcus and Christine Spillson 1832
Joshua Stanton
Barry Steinkamp
David and Jan Stockwell 1832
Tony and Angela Unfried
Joshua and Melissa Waters
John and Shelly West
Josh and Melissa Wilson
Class of 2004
Andrew and Erin Beyer
Nick Brankle 1832
Brian and Allison Clem 1832
Dustin and Amy DeNeal BA
Cody Lawson and Kate Mercer-Lawson 1832
James and Valorie Litton
Dan Loth
Nathan and Lea Lundquist 1832
Mike and Lacey Lynch 1832
Mike and Elizabeth Mack
Marc Magnussen
Joe Mills
Roger and Gabrielle Neal
Josh and Hollie Nicholson
Derek and Fernanda Nutty
E. Olmy Olmstead and Laura Wysocki
Weston and Amy Overturf
Adam and Afshan Paarlberg
Alan and CoryAnn Patton
Brandon and Leslie Peacock
Tony and Lauren Quandt
Ben Reichner
Mark Shreve and Ryan Kiernan
Troy Stemen and Elizabeth Delise
Mark and Jamie Stout
Daniel Sweet
Matthew Symons
Ben and Jess Tooley
Todd and Kara Vogel 1832
Steve White
Class of 2005
Terry Archambeault
Nate and Sunny Bell
Eric Bright Ph.D.
Jason Cantu
John and Stephanie Dustman 1832
Chris and Adrienne Healy 1832
Drew and Shelley McCoy
Brock Medsker
John and Kari Meyer
Adam and Megan Miller 1832
David Miller 1832
Josh and Kristen Petruniw
John and Melanie Rentsch
Nathan and Jennifer Storey
Aaron Stump
Jeremy and Elizabeth West
Brad and Anneliese Williams
Kris Yoder-Eastes
Class of 2006
Taylor Backs and Jillian Fredenburg
Mark and Erin Bains
Pat Beymer
Kyle Coffey 1832
Dane and Emila Fowler
Travis and Courtney Grace
Drew and Laura Hoffman
Sam and Emily Ladowski
Clifford J. Lee, Jr. and Amanda Matousek
Joe and Bri Martin
Kevin Meyer
Leo and Ashley Priemer 1832
Fran and Jennifer Raycroft
Matt and Kara Ripley
Josh and Autumn Schoeff
Joseph and Jennifer Seger
Aaron and Jamie Selby
Cory and Abby Shafer
Barry and Erin Tyler
Evan and Shannon Wagoner
Andrew and Ashley Wells 1832
Tamarco White
Class of 2007
Don Juan and Sherrie Brown
Allen and Kath Chatt
Ben and Jenni Cunningham Ed.S.
Ross Dillard 1832
Brett Gann Jr.
Keith Garrard
James and Marki Jared
Adam and Karen Kirsch
Frank and Lindsay Knez
Doug Kriech Ph.D.
Andrew and Lindsay McKone
Patrick and Beth Millikan 1832
Seth and Jennifer Nunan
Kevin and Gabrielle Pazour
Daniel and Emily Petrie
Justin Raisor
Steven and Carrie Rhodes
Tim and Erin Schirack
Ashley Stephen
Ryan and Kate Stephens
Greg and Ellyn Strodtman
Adam and Chenae Van Zee 1832
Kyle Weaver O.D.
Pat and Chris White 1832
Michael Zielinski
Class of 2008
Bart Banach
Larryjoe Brown
Eric and Rachel Eder
Alex and Emilee Goga
Ryan and Alison Grand
Clay Koehler
Geoff Lambert
Jared and Madalyn Lange 1832
Ryan Leagre
Nick and Alexandra Leon
Kyle Luth Ph.D.
Jack Martin
Kyle and Sara McClammer
Jonathan and Brooke Miller
Ndeto Mwose
Andrew Newkirk
Cory and Polly Norman
Ryan Nuppnau
Kyle O'Keefe and Neil Stevenson
Tim Rickard
Andrew and Lauren Rodenbarger
Rick Scheer
Chris and Kari Serak
Austin F. Shurtz, M.D. and Alexis Shurtz
Jason and Molly Simons
Lincoln Smith M.D. 1832
Aaron and Ashley Spolarich
Deric Stokes
Garrett and Elaine Thiel 1832
Chandler and Niki Troy
Matt Vest
Matt and Ashley Walter
Derek Woods
Class of 2009
Brad Armstrong
Jeff Austen
Brent Banach
Rob and Ruth Bloss
Tom and Michelle Bowman
Steve and Liz Egan
Emanuel F. Harper IV and Daniel Day
Jim Inman
Miles Jansen
Charles Johnson
Matthew and Sarah Lee
Derek Lough
John Moton
Joseph Niezer M.D.
George Salfity
Joe Smith
Andy and Melanie Todd
Juan Carlos Venis
Ryan and Page Waldon
Mike Wartman
Mike Washburn
Kevin and Lauren Witt
Andrew Zimmer
Class of 2010
Kevin Andrews
Michael and Katy Burke
Josh Howard
Matt and Daniela Hudson
Gary James and Alberto Carbajal
Kevin Long
Marcus and Jesika Manges
Willie and Dana Matis
Johnny and Jennifer Melind
Justin and Emily Michaels
Kyle Nagdeman
Kyle Platt
Steve and Katie Popovich
Jesse and MacKenzie Purvis
Bobby Ritz
Matt and Stephanie Routh
Austin Rovenstine
Greg and Joanna Slisz
Chad and Molly Sorenson
Mr. Thomas and Dr. Thomas
Skip Tokar II
Joby Turner
Denver Wade
Pat and Chris White 1832
Paul and Kelsi Wilson
Stanley and Diane Xu
Class of 2011
Jordan and Kelly Brewer
Joel Bustamante
Jake Clough
Jason and Jena Eichler
Bill and Elizabeth Evans
Andrew and Kendra Forrester
Jacob German and Dori Cain 1832
Tobey and Peggy Herzog
Jake and Krista Jaworski
Brandon Jones
Clifford Kocian III
Jake Kolisek
Tim Kraft
Andy Kyler
Cody and Kendra Leatherman
Will and Kristen Logan 1832
Jake and Larla Moore
Alex and Tracy Moseman
Luke Moton
Ricky Ritter
Luke and Amanda Robbins
Matt Scheller
Cody and Eve Stipes
Cory Tiedeman
Alan Tom
Brad and Megan Vest
Thomas and Haley Wade
Will Weber 1832
Spencer and Torin Whitehead
Graham and Corrine Youngs
Drew Zromkoski
Class of 2012
Derek and Erika Bailey
Kyle and Kathleen Bender
Paul and Lizzie Buescher
J.D. Burns
Colin Dunlap
Ken and Jessi Farris 1832
Jordan Ferguson and Marissa Lapinsky
Pete and Jennifer Guiden
Howard Hallengren 1832
Steve and Abby Henke
Aaron Hirsch
Jonathan and Julie Horn
Daniel and Maggie Lesch 1832
Thomas and Leah Logan
Grant McCloskey
John Pennington
Jordan Plohr
Dan and Jill Rogers
Zach and Eileen Rohrbach
Matt Schenkel Jr.
Spencer and Kaitlyn Sheridan
Grayson and Brynne Swaim
Allan Swan
Jack Swartout II
Tyler Wade
Donavan White
Chris and Jessi Zabriskie
Luke and Rachel Zinsmaster
Class of 2013
Jake Ahler
Patrick Clegg
Ryan and Sarah Cronin
Edward Evans Jr.
Jason Farbstein
Clint and Lindsey Garrison
Joe Granger
Nick Hurt
Vince and Ashley Kenney
Ian Leonard
Joe Magura
Kyle and Amber McLaughlin
Michael Jon Mondovics
Garrett Payne
Carl and Ryleigh Rivera
Alex Robbins
Daniel and Emily Sandberg
Ryan and Katelin Sosinski
Samuel and Natalie Spoerle
A.J. Sutherlin
Zachary Thompson and Amanda Cook
Chase Tichenor
Rick and Kerri Warner
Garrett Wilson
Michael Wittman
Class of 2014
Austin and Callyn Althoff
Bryan and Emily Arnold
Sam Bennett
Ramsey Bradke
Spencer and Anna Burk
Aaron Davis
Alex and Kelsi Hirsch
Erik Kile
Cory and Keri Kopitzke
James Kraus
Ian MacDougall
Wade Miller
Scott and Elizabeth Morrison
Jake Ponton
C.P. Porter
Clarke Remmers
Mark and Kate Riffle
Jacob and Caroline Scherb
Alex Schrader
Casey Shipley
Patrick Stroud
Bobby Thompson
Zach Vega
Andy and Ali Walsh
Darius Ward
Jeremy Wentzel 1832
Andrew and Paige Weyler
Class of 2015
Douglas Baker and Emma Clor
Matt Beard
Nick Boyce
Aeknoor Cheema
Alex Clauser
Nick Freeman
Connor and Natalie Hammerle
Tyler Hardcastle
Houston and Johanna Hodges
Ryan Horner
Austin Jarrett
Scotty Johansen Jr.
Garrett and Kyleigh Lynette
Terry Majors
Miles Millott
Tyler Owensby
Steven Paris
Drew Schmutte
Jackson Schroeder
Nick and Sarah Sommer
Trevon Stovall
Connor Sullivan
Jason Swartout
Doug Trinh
Jordan and Caitlin Wagner
Hongli Yang 1832
Class of 2016
Adam and Julianne Alexander
Jack Belford
Wes Brown
Chris and Hilary Dabbs
Ethan and Allyson Farmer D.O.
Fabian House
James Kennedy IV
Bryce Kilian
Levi Kinney
Ivan Koutsopatriy
Nick Minaudo
Kaleb Morris
Austin Myers
Mark Myers
Eric Need
Steven Peters
Brent Poling
Daniel Purvlicis
Mitch Reeves
Tyler Regnier
Evan Rutter
Bobby Santana
Tony Scheetz
Sean Scully
Chris Shrack
Mitch Singleton
Chris Stazinski
Cam Stepler
Joshua Tapper
Jerel Taylor
Brent Tomb
Sam Vaught
Michael Watson
Quentin Watson
Brian Wittman
Jonathon Young
KJ Zelenika
Mason Zurek 1832
Class of 2017
Brady Boles
Nick Bova
Connor Brummett
Adam Burtner
Jensen Kirch
Luke Knutson
Lincoln Kyle
Conner Lenahan
Erin Lewellen
Blair and Abby Littrell
Zac Maciejewski
Dan Miller
Delon Pettiford
Alejandro Reyna
Christian Rodriguez
Andrew Roginski
Jordan Smith
Connor Stumm
Colin Thompson
Ben Wade
Saeed Walcott
Class of 2018
Devin Atkins
Danny Azar
Zachary Biddle
Josh Derse
Meng Fan
Jayvis Gonsalves 1832
Mike Gore 1832
Grant Gough
Corey Hawk
Audie Kaufman
Jack Kellerman
Pat and Becca Kenney
Daniel Kimball
Mitch Krum
Nate Lewis-Cole
Kolby Myer
Brian Parks
Tony Pascual
Zack and Maddie Patton
Joe Pich
Nick Pollock
Sam and Alexandria Reel
Chris Roman
Gage Ulery
Jacob Van Wassenhove
Joe Walters
Henry Webberhunt
Robbie and Rahi Wunderlich
Class of 2019
Brandon Arbuckle
Parker Balvich
Ian Finley
Austin Hoover
JJ Langley
Jack Leppert
Corey Leuters
Kyle McAtee
Spencer Newmister
John Newton
Luke Parrish
Dallas Pitts Jr.
Sean Roginski
Luke and Katie Rowles
Tanner Skeel
Sam Stewart
Ryan Thomas
Dalton and Lacey Vachon
Max Von Deylen
Kevin Wagner
Ian Ward
Jonathon and Alanna Weaver
Christian Wirtz
Class of 2020
Evan Foley
Myron and Jessica Howard
Shawn Jones
Tab Kenney 1832
Teddy Lupinski
Mac Macaluso
Ivan Martinez
Daniel McCarthy IV
Ryan McDaniel
Kaleb Mooney
Ben Mossoney
Parker Noll
Colton Page
Luke Podgorny
Kordell Prescott
Michael Reising
Jake Riley
Darey Schurg
Eli Shadwick
Drew Stults
Brayton Taylor
Class of 2021
Danny Cuevas
Jonah Holdman
Micah Keller
Michael Lesch
Ben Manahan
Tyler Ramsey
Tyler Richmond
Bailey Scurlock
Jake Slager
Brent Strahla
Class of 2022
Ben Arruza
Jonathan Collier
Jacob Fecht Jr.
Matt Johnston
Johnny Lamb
Cesar Mares
Noah Miller
Jacob Obst
Pat Piesyk
Ethan Pine
Jake Price
Dane Smith
Leo Warbington
Jayden Williamson
Mason Young
Christian Zeffel
Class of 2023
Ben Axel
Jacob Bishop
Mason Gaskin
Tim Hensinger
Quinn Leous
David Marsh
Jackson Miller
Evan Nichols
Marc Nicholson
Sam Proctor
Ian Rollins
Logan Smith
Zane Stout
Zane Thomas
Brady Walden
Class of 2024
Lucas Budler
Spencer Rivera
Class of 2025
Gavinn Alstott
Trescott Duffy
Class of 2026
Luke Ranard
Faculty/Staff
Mike and Jenn Abbott
Susan and Brian Albrecht
Jim and Chris Amidon 1832
Kevin Andrews
Kyle and Steffanie Brumett
Owen and Kendra Cooks 1832
Qixin Deng
Ron Dostal Jr. 1832
Scott and Jamie Douglas 1832
Jim and Susan Dyer
Brent Harris
Jeremy Hartnett and L. Jill Lamberton
Matthew Harvey
Scott and Jane Ann Himsel J.D.
Steve and Dawn Hoffman
Bobby and Naomi Horton
Natalie Hurt
Michelle and Wade Janssen 1832
Kim and David Johnson
Steven Jones 1832
Jon and Michelle Jump
Joe and Molly Klen
Corey Leuters
Jake Martin
Todd and Kelly McDorman
Colin McKinney
Derek Mong
Donald Morel and Barbara Wentworth
Clyde and Jennifer Morgan
Brad and Sue Mullendore 1832
E. Olmy Olmstead and Laura Wysocki
Christopher Pazera
Joe and Caroline Pieters 1832
Pam and Clyde Rager
Greg and Missy Redding
Adriann Rhoades
Jake Riley
Dan and Jill Rogers
Derrick Stout
Hugh Vandivier
Emily Vetne
Laura and Richard Vogler
Tyler Wade
Heidi Walsh
Michele and Sam Ward
Rick and Kerri Warner
Bill and Ellen Warren
Mike and Kim Warren
Brad and Linda Weaver
Marc and Kelli Welch
Chad and Amy Westphal
Julian Whitney
Raymond and Lois Williams 1832
Suzanne and Barry Zadai
Friends
Nathaniel Aker
Katherine Allen 1832
David Banush
John Barnette 1832
Michael Barnette
Robert Bass
Thomas Beddow
Chuck Beemer 1832
Michael and Diane Beemer 1832
Bailee Belcher
Carol Kay Blevins
F and Durleen Braasch
John and Susan Brennan
TM Bronstein
Mary Bushing
Finley Campbell *
Arturo Carrillo
Nancy Cassel
Susan Chandler
Susan Walsh and Alan Cohen
Robert Cohen and Patricia Herrera
Marie Comer
Stanley and Christine Cone
Steven Cone
Jonas Damus
Randy Deer *
Marlyn Dimmick
Bill and Nancy Dirksing
Vladimir Douyon
Sergio Duran
Kevin Easley
Michael Eberhardt 1832
David and Pat Eppley
Sheila Evans
Bob Foote *
Jim Fry
Billy Ted Furnish *
Janice Gerson *
Gary and Carolyn Goff
Laura Gray
Erik Guter
Marion Haerle
George and Barbara Hamilton
Jim and Carolyn Harshbarger
Elaine Hays 1832
Carl Heideman
James and Mary Henderson
Carl and Mary Henry
Linda Hensley
Johanna Herring
Anthony and Tammy Hilliard
Blaine and Jackye Hites
Biak Hnem
David Hoaglin 1832
Bill and Amy Hollett
Jane Houck
Steve and Judy House
Dick and Genevieve House
Vinisha Huwer
Keith Ingram 1832
Brian James
Bill and Delores Jellison
Thomas and Nancy Jennings
Mike and Jan Johnson
Helen Kefala
Heath Kerns
James Kienle
Kenneth Kimmerle
John Knudson 1832
Jill Koop Liechty
Diane Kreisher
Kandi Kretzchmar 1832
Roberta Lammers-Campbell 1832
Leila Larijani 1832
Matthew Leeper 1832
Eva Legg
Va Lo
Louis and Carol Lombardi
Richard and Phyllis Loslo
Maungsein Lungtum
Usma Malik
Timothy Marchando
Nancy Mark
Sherlyn Mark
Shawna Marmande
Shari Martin 1832
Todd Martin 1832
Judy Mattingly
Alysse Mazzei
Mick McCreesh
Stephanie Medley
Paul Mielke, Jr. and Jane Meier
Peggy Mifflin
Kay Millar
Carrie Mills
Cheryl Monroe
Terrell Moore
Justin and Megan Morseth
Gerald and Anne Moss
Timothy and Kristen Nelson 1832
Fred and Rosemary Ohles
Richard Patton
Robin Pebworth, Jr. ,
Patricia Perkins
Carmine Petrone
Dan and Maria Pool
Anna Poston
Ann Reinke
Karen Reinke
Kurt and Catherine Reinke
Mark and Lisa Reinke
Sarah Rice
William Ridgeway
Madison Rivera
Jeff Robinson
Marge Ross
Todd Roswarski
Rick Sabec
Paul and Kathleen Santoro
Tom and Pepper Schultz
Kevin See
Randy and Mary Seger
Kenneth Selby
Tim and Alisa Servies Maloney 1832
Richard and Carol Servies
Tammy Servies 1832
Kayla Sexton
Judge and Mrs. Siamas
Peter Silins and Rebecca Fenters
Brenda Simpson
Warren and Nancy Smith
Marilyn Smith
Sherry Smith
Charles Sommer
Jon and Patti Sommer
Guy Spurway
John Stelle
Todd Stevens
Edward Stuffle 1832
Dennis and Cynthia Swink
Pan Tang
Margie Tarkow *
Eric Thompson
Sue Tittle
Charles Vear
Srikanth Vemuri 1832
Richard Vogler
Douglas and Ann Wade
Kensie Waller
Claude Wegner
Kathleen Wicoff
Maung Win
Danica Wittman
Dayna Woods
Brandon Worley
Rebecca Wren
Richard Wright Jr.
Kristy Wynn
Judy Wynne 1832
William Yackel *
Jenny Yarian-Scalpelli
Jason Young
Anne Zalubowski 1832
Parents
Michael and Donna Abercrombie
Ben and Rowena Abratigue
Susan and Brian Albrecht
Bryan and Lisa Allen
Robert and Linda Allen
Pete and Patsy Allen
Ronald and Mary Alson
Rudolph Altergott and Karen Heidkamp 1832
Terry and Carolyn Anker
Dewey Anton
Jeff and Tina Arbuckle
Scott and Barbara Armstrong
Bill Augspurger *
Lynn Ault 1832
Andy and Sheila Auter 1832
Duane and Linda Axel 1832
Mike and Natalie Axel
George and Marcelle Azar
Gregg and Char Bailey
Joseph and Barbara Bailey
Fred Baker
Mike and Mary Ball
Michelle Ballentine
Harold Barkley
Pat Barnett
Todd and Jamie Barton
Randy and Susan Bayless
Kevin and Amy Beausir
Norm and Josephine Beesley 1832
Ed Bell
Brad and Julie Benbow Sr. 1832
Brad and Julie Benbow 1832
Scott and Elisabeth Benedict 1832
Roger and Jane Bennett
Robin Bennett
Randy Berta
Erik Rodrigo and Kelly Cristine Bertaco Da Mata
John and Sara Bertram
Prosper Bessaguem and Sidonie Noudjounare
Marianne Biederman
Jeff and Deb Birk
Jay and Julie Bishop
Scott and Angela Blevins
Kevin and Paula Boarman
Chris and Teri Bock
Jeff and Jana Boggess
Chris and Lisa Bojrab 1832
Howard Boswell Jr. 1832
Douglas and Michelle Bougher
Steve and Joanie Bowen 1832
Joan Bowman
Philip and Mary Lou Bowman
Bob and Lynn Brandt 1832
Dave and Angela Brewer
Tom and Beth Bridge 1832
John and Cathy Bridge 1832
Jack Brown *
JoAnne Brown ^
Russell and Mary Bryant
Matthew Buche and Lara Weeks
Larry and Bonnie Burdick
Dudley and Judy Burgess 1832
John Butts
Jim and Linda Byrn
Dave and Tina Callecod 1832
John Patton and Marymar Casica-Patton
Rick and Patti Cavanaugh MXICC 1832
Jefferson and Kyle Chase
Jim and Patricia Chatt 1832
Kai and Charlotte Chin 1832
Allan and Brenda Clauser
Betty Cleaver 1832
David and Drusilla Clingman
Mary Ellen Coates 1832
Mike and Patsy Coffey
Linda Colglazier
Bryan and Audrey Collier
Freda Collings ^
Joe and Edie Collings 1832
Gordon and Peggy Colson
Tim and Mary Conlon
Charles and Lori Cook
Bradley and Eileen Countryman
Donald and Dolly Craft
David and Jennifer Craig
Andrew and Tina Cron
Deirdre Cruzado
Dick and Chris Currey
Nick and Karyn D'Angelo
Felix Valero-Useche and Marisol Davila de Valero
Paul and Angie Day 1832
Mark and Sharon Dewart 1832
Blake Discher
Matthew Donovan and Angela White
Ronald Dostal Sr. *
Janet Dostal
Brent Dove
James Doyle
Keith and Joyce Drake
William and Monica Duffy
Michael Dybel
Libby Dyer
Jim and Susan Dyer
Andy and Marta Dziubinskyj
John Dzubay and Amy Stupka
Michael and Nancy Eder
Dan and Janice Edquist
Cora Einterz
Bob and Lea Anne Einterz
Kent and Lucy Emery
Tom and Donna Emmick 1832
Elaine Engledow ^
Jack Engledow 1832
Keith and Kimberly Ennis
Jennifer Evans and Jack Tankersley 1832
Sheila Evans
Jonathan and Meg Faber
Brian and Kathleen Fahey
Bob and Roseann Fahl
John and Liane Fenimore
Robert and Leslie Fenwick
Peter and Diane Fish
Douglas and Elizabeth Flack
Paul R. Wainman, Jr. and Alsion Flores
Jack and Carol Foos
Katherine Forbes
Brian and Jennifer Ford
Keven and Penny Forney
Dan and Pamela Frohman
Nancy Frondorf
Francis and Cheryl Gantner
Robert and Pepper Garriott
Bill and Caress Garten
Charley and Diane German
Mary Giesel
Scott and Mary Gilbert
Mike and Lisa Gilvary
Erik Rodrigo and Kelly Cristine Golemba Da Mata
Ramon and Elia Gonzalez
Dana and Laura Goodman
Gary and Michelle Goodrich
Mel Gore
Aubrey and Julia Gouveia
Robert and Lori Govekar
Jeff and Chandra Grabill 1832
Thomas and Patricia Grabill 1832
Brad and Kelly Graden
Caleb Graham
Bob and Melody Grand 1832
Craig and Diane Green
David and Pamela Green
Rick and Joan Gregory
Amanda Guinn
Tom and Kim Gunderman
Rick and Laura Gunderman
Tim and Diane Haffner
Bill and Vicki Hall 1832
Bob and Melanie Hall 1832
David Hensel and Elizabeth Hamilton
Dick and Sherry Hamstra
Chuck and Mary Hansen 1832
Lee and Emiko Hargitt 1832
Brian and Holli Harrington 1832
Lloyd and Cristie Harry
Jeff and Sue Hartill
Dale and Kathe Hartnett 1832
Conrad and Judy Harvey
Peter and Linda Haslett
Alan and Connie Hatfield 1832
Bill and Kay Havlin 1832
Louise Hayes
Doris Hayhurst
Joseph and JoEllen Helmer
Rex and Sandy Henthorn 1832
Ron and Sandra Henze
Roberto and Heather Herrera
Andrew and Amy Herron-Miller 1832
Jan and Sue Hesser
David and Jacqueline Hiatt
Porter and Kelly High
William and May Hinson
Michael and Susan Hinz
Larry and Lou Ann Hoagland
Tim and Sandy Hodges
Steve and Dawn Hoffman
Byron and Lora Holtsclaw
Linda Homo
Rich and Jenn Hopkins
Steve and Judy House
Tobey and Kelly Huey
Dick and Shannie Hughes
Jim and Renee Hummel
Chad and Janet Inman
Derek Isaac
Thomas and Joyce Iwamoto
Jerry and Glenda Jackson
Chris and Kimberly Janak
Janis and Anne Janelsins
Michelle and Wade Janssen 1832
Matt and Deborah Jarvis
Steve and Anne Jay 1832
Clark and Terri Jeffries
Jon and Cathy Jessup 1832
Keith B. Johns, II and Ellen Johns
Wayne and Tammy Johnson
Allen and Lauren Johnson
Dale and Coburn Johnson
Betsy Johnson
John and Nichol Johnson
Veronica Johnson
Troy Jonas
William and Mary Beth Jones
Thomas and Svetlana Jones
Kurt and Julie Karns
James and Deborah Kaur
Bill and Kathy Keeling
James and Suzanne Kelleher 1832
James and Lisa Kelley
Terrance and Gina Kelly
Phil and Colleen Kenney 1832
Fred and Helen Kepler
Phil and Kristin Kesler 1832
Frank and Rhonda Kessler
Nicholas and Kim Kile
Dr. Stephanie and Mr. Brian Kinnaman
Dennis and Karen Klembara
Kevin and Amy Kling
Ray and Yvonne Knight 1832
Michael and Mary Kobs
Heidi Koeneman
Jim and Christine Koers
Bruce and Paula Kopp
Pauline Kovich
Thomas and Lori Kramer
James and Mary Kressin
David and Cynthia Kroger
Byron and Shelby Lamm
Vincent and Mary Lang 1832
Jeffrey Largent
Christopher and Megan Lawson
Kris and Donna Lawson
Melissa Lawson
Micheal and Lynn LeNeave
Mike and Sandra Leagre
Glen and Lora Leer
David and Lynn Lewis 1832
Nathan Lewis
Thomas and Sara Lillis
James and Martha Lisher 1832
Carl and Jane Littrell
Alan and Mom Litts
Drs. Livengood 1832
Jerry and Barbara Loomis
Christopher and Wendi Louks
Lee Lucas
Andy and Kimberly Luckey
King Lumpkin IV 1832
Gerald and Lisa Maciejewski
Mark and Amy Magura
Terry and Jane Mahoney
Dennis and Judith Marcus
Dave and Kay Mares
Scott and Staci Market
Tim and Darlene Marlow
Jeff and Pamela Marr
Ricardo Merced and Sandra Marrero
David and Stephanie Martin
Jon and Marci Martin
Kathleen Martin
Desmond and Amala Massillamany
Judge and Mrs. Matsey
Gerard and Kathleen Maynard 1832
Amy McAbee
Michael and Karen McCarthy
Ann McClamroch
Hugh and Linda McClelland 1832
Judge and Mrs. McGimpsey
Mark and Misty McGrady
Brian and Susan McGue
Michael and Kathy McKain
Kelly McKee
Dennis and Becky McKinney
Daniel and Kelli McKinzie
Kathleen McNeely
David and Stephanie Meara
Mike and Susan Medler
Jennifer Merrell
Kenton and Colleen Meyer
Leo and Rebecca Meyer
John and Susan Meyer
Dennis and Terrie Meyer
Mark Michaloski
Fred and Laura Miller
Andrew and Amy Miller 1832
David Miller 1832
Thomas and Kristen Miller
Hoyt Miller *
Bob and Jean Mohr
Nancy Money
Jack Monninger
Gary and Paula Moore
Raoul and Laurel Moore
Michael and Brenda Morris
Jim and Sharon Morris
Rosemary Moton
Steve and Liz Mueller 1832
Michael W. Mull, M.D. and Lynn Mull
Tom and Dana Mullen
Brad and Sue Mullendore 1832
Thomas and Joan Mulry
Steve Renie and Whitney Munson-Renie
Frank and Nancy Myers
Jeffery and Lisa Myers
Mark and Kathryn Nagdeman
Michael and Beth Nardi
Squier and Peggy Neal
Mike and Susan Need
Charles and Jean Nemeth
Christopher and Kathleen Neubauer
William Newkirk
Robert Newton
William and Jackie Nickel 1832
Bill and Michelle Niemier
Tom and Barbara Niezer
Bill Nigh
Kevin and Rhonda Noll
Edwin and Jennifer Norris
Jim and Lori Nossett
Tim and Tessa Oakes
Curt and Marilyn Oehler
Mark and Stephanie Oetting
Jim and Laura Olberding 1832
Dale and Kathleen Oliver
Chip and Marcia Olson
Honorio and Maria Ortega
Todd and Cathy Ostrowski
Brian and Janet Otte
Jon and Andrea Pactor 1832
Joel and Susan Page
Kevin and Wendy Page
Robert and Sandra Page
Ed and Julie Parada
Richard and Kathryn Paul
Tim Pendleton
Jerry and Helen Pesavento
Dale and Linda Petrie
Brandon and Amy Pfoff
Vernon and Tammy Piercey
Jeff and Kelly Pine
David Pippen 1832
Pete and Janie Pippen
Molly Pope ^
Rodger and Debra Powell
John Powell and Kathryn Callen
Stephen and Terri Powell
Christopher and Brigitta Powers
John and Amy Price
Matt and Beth Price
Mike and Judy Prunier
Aus and Virginia Purvlicis
Thomas and Connie Quackenbush
Harry and Donna Quandt
Drs. Queener
Barbara Quick
Joe and Julia Ramirez
Steve and Marla Ramsey CLU
Kyle and Sherri Rapp
Mark and Kathryn Ratekin
Andrew and Helen Rathbun
Deborah Rawlings
David and Lora Redweik
Joseph and Kristy Reese
Bill Reinke *
John and Sarah Reith
Richard and Gloria Rejer
Paul and Barbara Rettberg
John and Alicia Reuter
Roy and Michelle Reynolds
Drs. Rhodes
Pat and Melissa Rhodes
Nathan and Melissa Ridgeway
Tony and Suzanne Ridolfo 1832
David and Florence Riese Sr.
David and Florence Riese
Aaron and Kim Ripple
Randy and Marian Rippy
Robert and Gwendolyn Risk
Dick and Karen Ristine
Jeff Rutherford and Heather Rivera-Rutherford
Brett and Kathryn Roache
Clay and Amy Robbins 1832
Patrick Roberson
David and Holly Rodgers
Jon and Constance Roe 1832
Teggie Rogers
Kurt and Margaret Rohrbach 1832
David and Marcia Routh
Bill and Janice Rubino 1832
Jack and Janet Ruddy
Jeffery Rudes
Rob and Leigh Anne Rudicel Sr.
Rob and Leigh Anne Rudicel
Tom and Carol Runge
Chris and Lisa Runge 1832
Mike and Kim Runyon
Deborah Rushton
Greg Rust
Debi Sahlhoff
Jim and April Sanchez
Peter and Andrea Santiago
Paul and Bonnie Sargent
Jason and Catherine Saunders
Mark and Stephanie Sawyer
Ed and Pam Scahill
Tom and Melissa Schabel
Laura Schafer
Mike and Patty Schafer
Jeffrey and Beth Schall
Keith and Kimberly Scheid
David and Maureen Schilling
Daniel and Patty Schipp
Dennis and Karen Schnute Klembara
Dave and Angie Schrader
Scott and Kathy Schreiber
John and Diane Schroeder 1832
Gregory and Tracy Schwier
Robert Seidler
Stephen and Karen Selby
Tom and Alesha Seroczynski
Linda Sessa
William and Amanda Shaw
Ken and Cheryl Shearer
Don and Carol Shelbourne 1832
Thomas and Jennifer Shrack
John and Marie Slaughter
Jane Small
Barry Smalstig 1832
Ben and Pam Smith
David and Christine Smith
Donald and Elaine Smith
Brian and Tanya Smith
Philip Smithka
Anthony Solano and Linda Taylor-Solano
Shane and Jayda Sommers
Dale and Michelle Sorenson D.D.S. 1832
Dale and Michelle Sorenson 1832
Andrew and Brenda Soshnick
Earl and Carol Spencer
Bryan and Catherine Sponsler
Todd and Joyce Spurgeon 1832
Anthony Stafford
Jim and Shirling Stanton 1832
Bodie and Julie Stegelmann
Joseph and Joan Stephens
Michael and Barb Stewart
Sheila Stewart
Michael and Sharon Stiglitz
Bill and Deidra Storey
James and Cheryl Strain
Chris and Amanda Straw
John and Jenn Streeter
Eric and Angela Strehl
Alan and Chris Stuart
Mitchell Stuckey
Rick and Rachel Stults
Mark and Susan Styers
Kevin and Mary Summers
Eric and Martha Sutherlin
Kevin and Melanie Swaim
Roland Swanson
Casey and Joy Sweeney
David and Jennifer Taylor
Norris and Stacey Teeters
Kristine Teruel
Michael and April Thomas
Joseph and Mary Ann Thorp
James and Lisa Timberman
Paul and Mary Tipps 1832
Lolita Tiu
Andy and Melanie Todd
Bill and Linda Todd
Steven Townsend and Terrie Hooker
Larry and Iris Trapp 1832
Todd and Kimberly Trepton
Richard and Hong Trevino
Terry and Karen Trusgnich
John and Lisa Turner
Wayne and Brenda Turpin
Barton Tyner Sr.
Jennifer Upchurch
Joe and Constance Varga
Chris and Jessica Vawter
John and Michelle Venezia
Eric and Andrea Vermeulen
William and Gayle Vick
Chris and Jill Vlcan
Erik and Caroline Volk 1832
Keith and Tamara Wade
David and Divonna Waldman
William and Cathy Waldschmidt 1832
Stan and Peggy Walker USA (Ret)
John and Denise Walker
Chad and Heidi Wallace
Randy and Mary Wannemuehler
Andrew Ward
Michael and Jean Warren
Mike and Kim Warren
David and Debbie Webb
John and Louann Weber
Ron and Kim Weber
Dad and Missy Weilbaker
Linda Wessel
Larry and Sonja White
Deric and Angela Wilkins
Ann Williams
Nancy Williamson
Lawrence and Ann Willig
Debbie Wilson
Sharon Wilson
Stephen and Susan Wilson
Pete and Kathryn Witczak
Michael and Angela Witham
Dale Witte
Rick and Kathy Wohlhuter
Donald and Sally Young
Harry and Laura Zappala
Donald and Rachel Zelaya
David and Lesley Ziats
Lorraine Zirkle
Randy and Jo Ellen Zromkoski
Marc and Colleen Zubeck
Robert and Stacey Zurek
Loyalty Society
The Wabash Always Loyalty Society honors alumni and friends who demonstrate leadership through their philanthropic loyalty, and recognizes members for consecutive years of giving to the College at 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, and 25 or more years.
Consistent giving is the foundation on which all philanthropy to Wabash is built. Strong participation sends a clear message to our students that those who came before them place a high value on the Wabash living and learning experience and are willing to invest in the College. Alumni and friends who are generous and loyal in their annual support expand Wabash’s great philanthropic tradition.
-
Class of 1919
- Jay, Wendell (25)
-
Class of 1949
- Mr. H. Dicken Cherry (29)
- Mr. Dale Milligan (40)
-
Class of 1950
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Risley (26)
-
Class of 1951
- Mr. J. Raymond Bentley (29)
- Mr. Willard P. Dunbar, Jr. (45)
- Mrs. Paula Jackson (32)
- Mr. Warren K. Jackson (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ellwood W. Lewis (42)
-
Class of 1952
- Mr. Robert A. Elkins, Jr. (26)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald G. Fisher (29)
- Mrs. Irmingard McKinney (46)
- Mrs. Elizabeth A. Reinke (27)
- Mr. William J. Reinke (46)
-
Class of 1953
- Dr. Jack L. Engledow (46)
- Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Florsheim (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Herbert Hawvermale (32)
- Mrs. Judith T. Ray (29)
-
Class of 1954
- Mrs. Carol A. Augsburger (44)
- Mrs. Bjorg B. Dittus (37)
- Mr. & Mrs. William D. Glascock (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Hogshire III (27)
- Mrs. Judith Proffitt (29)
- Mrs. Gretel Smith (42)
-
Class of 1955
- Mr. Thomas A. Hays (39)
- Mrs. Mary Knight (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. P. Roger Kumler (43)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Payne (41)
- Mrs. Marion C. Powell (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Charles Reinhardt (33)
-
Class of 1956
- Mr. David W. Givens (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kometani (35)
- Dr. & Mrs. William Kreighbaum (35)
- Dr. William H. Logue (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dan W. Olds (27)
- Mr. Albert A. Pavlikowski (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Morris H. Rice (28)
-
Class of 1957
- Mr. and Mrs. Moses I. Brand (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph T. Krause (26)
- Dr. and Mrs. Paul A. Macri (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. David S. Orr (44)
- Mr. Charles E. Rohm (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Yanko (40)
-
Class of 1958
- Dr. and Mrs. Gordon C. Colson (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Galliher (46)
- Mr. James L. Govan (45)
- Mrs. Nancy L. Servies (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Wilbur A. Webb, Jr. (41)
- Mr. John F. Wilhelm III (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. John L. Wyatt (42)
-
Class of 1959
- Mr. and Mrs. Duane L. Axel (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger D. Billings, Jr. (42)
- Mr. Thomas E. Black, Jr. (29)
- Mrs. June M. Calkins (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Charles, Jr. (28)
- Dr. & Mrs. William E. Collins (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. Anthony R. Dowell (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Craig A. Green (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. C. Rex Henthorn (45)
- Mr. John E. Hollett III (46)
- Mrs. Ginny Hollett (27)
- Mrs. Katheryn A. Miller (46)
- Dr. L. Hoyt Miller (46)
- Col. & Mrs. Ernest R. Schmidt (45)
- Mr. James R. Speer (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wedgeworth, Jr. (34)
- Dr. and Mrs. Clifford E. Weil (25)
-
Class of 1960
- Mr. and Mrs. Albert E. Askerberg, Jr. (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Frank Bell (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip N. Bowman (45)
- Mr. & Mrs. Sherrill W. Colvin (42)
- Mr. H. Victor Hasler /
Mrs. Karen S. Cochran-Hasler (31) - Dr. and Mrs. John D. Johnson (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. Lee B. Jones (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Price (46)
- Dr. Charles R. Quillin (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry V. Souders (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ralph B. Thomas (45)
- Mr. Theodore O. Wiese, Jr. (39)
-
Class of 1961
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Bachman (45)
- Mr. Joseph D. Barnette, Jr. (45)
- Mrs. Charlene Barnette (46)
- Cdr. & Mrs. Norman L. Beesley (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Birdzell (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. Austin E. Brooks, Jr. (35)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas F. Burns (31)
- Mrs. Susan B. Cumming (46)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jack H. Gakstatter (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel Hildebrand (39)
- Mr. & Mrs. James W. Hutcheson (27)
- Dr. Robert B. Jones (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph P. Kiley (26)
- Mr. & Mrs. Vincent V. LeDonne (32)
- Mr. & Mrs. James D. McMichael (45)
- Mr. Stanley W. Miller (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Pippen (45)
- Mrs. Beverly D. Ruebeck (34)
- Hon. and Mrs. Ted R. Todd (33)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert G. Voigt (28)
-
Class of 1962
- Dr. and Mrs. G. Michael Ball (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. David R. Brink (42)
- Mr. David E. Downen /
Ms. Kathryn Kniffen (37) - Dr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Emmick (38)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry G. Fewell (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. W. Patrick Haney (39)
- Rev. and Mrs. James P. Johnson (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. James W. Little (42)
- Mrs. Mary Mendenhall (38)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Reams (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brent K. Sutton (41)
- Mr. William F. Thompson (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Whowell (32)
-
Class of 1963
- Dr. and Mrs. Roger C. Alig (36)
- Mr. Rolf R. Amsler (46)
- Mr. Thomas R. Billings (40)
- Mr. & Mrs. George A. Brattain (33)
- Mr. Stephen M. Coons /
Mr. John Grudzien (35) - Dr. and Mrs. Daniel W. Crofts (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Hedges (26)
- Rev. & Mrs. David Hockensmith (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. Larry K. Hutchison (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Kruse, Jr. (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. McCully (30)
- Hon. and Mrs. Earl McGimpsey (27)
- Hon. and Mrs. Thomas Milligan (46)
- Mr. Robert G. Ouellette /
Ms. Joanie Ritter (44) - Mr. & Mrs. Bruce A. Polizotto (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan C. Stanford (42)
- Dr. Timothy D. Steele (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Verachtert (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. White, Jr. (31)
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Brookmeyer, Jr. (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dudley A. Burgess (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. John N. Fox, Jr. (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Lee Gibbs (38)
- Dr. and Mrs. William F. Harris III (43)
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Hernker (26)
- Drs. David & Joanna Livengood (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. L. Kent Merrill (25)
- Dr. and Mrs. James A. Morris (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald R. Nichols (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bert C. Nicholson (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. William H. Robbins III (37)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert G. Roeder (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Kendrick J. Sinnock (36)
- Dr. and Mrs. Albert C. Yoder III (33)
-
Class of 1965
- Mr. and Mrs. Allan J. Anderson (46)
- Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence C. Blount (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. James A. Carroll (45)
- Mr. Roger T. Colehower (30)
- Mr. Richard C. Glover (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. Hughes (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kassian A. Kovalcheck, Jr. (25)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. MacCallum (30)
- Cdr. and Mrs. K. Ralph Michna (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Kent Moore (38)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. L. Niemann (26)
- Mr. Peter A. Pactor (35)
- Dr. and Mrs. Harry A. Phillips (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Polk (35)
- Mr. & Mrs. John C. Ruthenburg (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. William H. Van Deest (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terrence W. White (42)
-
Class of 1966
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Bell (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Carroll R. Black (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. John T. Fargher (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Fisher III (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. John F. Flanagan (27)
- Mrs. Louise Forsythe (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. John H. Gisler (33)
- Dr. and Mrs. Stephen A. Gould (31)
- Dr. and Mrs. Carl R. Halgren (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jack C. Hauber (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. John Q. Herrin, Jr. (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ned H. Luce (43)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger E. Lumpp, II (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Miller (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Ochsenschlager (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Max H. Rudicel (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Schild (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gerald V. Sedmak (32)
- Mr. Robert A. Smith /
Ms. Kathy Ober (27) - Mr. and Mrs. Walter S. Snodell III (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. William B. Todd (30)
- Dr. Stanley J. Vogel /
Rev. Sandra Vogel (43) - Col. & Mrs. Stanley L. Walker (29)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dennis F. Whigham (28)
-
Class of 1967
- Mr. Edward A. Bell (34)
- Mrs. Marilyn E. Brown (28)
- Mr. John M. Brumbaugh (26)
- Mr. Edward A. Culver /
Ms. Ingrid Ritchie (35) - Lt. Col. and Mrs. Paul M. Cunningham, Jr. (38)
- Dr. and Mrs. C. David Decker (40)
- Mr. & Mrs. Stephen L. Golliher (45)
- Mr. Dennis O. Harrell (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard K. Helm (45)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dennis C. Henry (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Duane L. Hile (34)
- Dr. and Mrs. James R. Hover (29)
- Dr. and Mrs. Wendell G. Kish (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry S. Landis (41)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert E. Larzelere (34)
- Dr. and Mrs. John B. Moody (46)
- Mr. Alan R. Pyle (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Robinson (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jerome C. Schaefer (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael R. Seifried (45)
- Dr. Frederick W. Siegel (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gene E. Snipes (27)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jackson R. Webster (45)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew S. Williams (46)
-
Class of 1968
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin L. Austin, Sr. (32)
- Dr. and Mrs. David H. Avery (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stanley R. Baker (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen S. Bowen (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Van H. Butler (42)
- Dr. and Mrs. James R. Byrn (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. G. R. Callaway (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michel W. Douglas (42)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert L. Faul (27)
- Mr. Lee E. Grogg /
Ms. Shirley R. Havenga (46) - Mr. and Mrs. Stephen W. Hansen (38)
- Dr. James A. Kelley (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter M. Kennedy III (38)
- Mr. and Mrs. H. Stanley Kowaleski, Jr. (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles C. Kraft (40)
- Mr. Stephen W. Laramore (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Leahy (29)
- Mrs. Elaine Moon (27)
- Hon. & Mrs. Douglas B. Morton (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. John V. Schlechte (27)
- Mr. Michael B. Stayton (28)
- Dr. Richard Alan Stout /
Dr. Laura L. Lane (29) - Mr. and Mrs. Daniel F. Susie (30)
-
Class of 1969
- Mr. George T. Anagnos (30)
- Mr. John P. Antonelli (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stuart C. Barb (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Brandes, Jr. (32)
- Mr. Jack E. Brown (32)
- Mrs. JoAnne Brown (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jasper A. Cragwall, Jr. (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Culley, Jr. (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. William C. Mabin (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Michael (29)
- Lt. and Mrs. Richard J. Moak (30)
- Dr. David W. Pancost /
Dr. Paige Franklin (42) - Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Phelan (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Sadler (35)
- Mr. and Mrs. S. Gene Schofield (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Schroeder (46)
- Mr. Stephen P. Sirmin (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Spear (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Elliot W. J. Spurway, Jr. (37)
- Dr. and Mrs. Theodore R. Wachs (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary M. Wade (42)
-
Class of 1970
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Crowley (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Davis, Jr. (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bernard J. Emkes (45)
- Prof. John E. Fischer (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael M. Gregory (25)
- Dr. Lester L. Hearson (26)
- Dr. and Mrs. David Z. McSwane (29)
- Dr. & Mrs. Bruce F. Middendorf (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Moehling (33)
- Mr. Jesse J. Paul III /
Mrs. Jane Kim (30) - Mr. Michael W. Pearson (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Pollom (33)
- Mrs. Molly Pope (28)
- Dr. Donald E. Reed (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip Sidebottom (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. George H. Simpson, Jr. (32)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. and Mrs. Wayne O Adams III (32)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jarold A. Anderson (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. James L. Ball (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. James T. Bromley (27)
- Rev. and Mrs. John L. Brown (25)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Dziubinskyj (28)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Eaton (33)
- Mr. Peter L. Hawley (30)
- Dr. and Mrs. Theodore F. Holland III (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Clark W. Johnson (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. F. Bradford Johnson (33)
- Dr. and Mrs. James M. Kamplain (41)
- Mr. and Mrs. Allen J. Kepchar (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eugene C. Kepple (45)
- Mr. Michael K. Lemon /
Ms. Cynthia A. Parry (42) - Dr. and Mrs. David M. Main (36)
- Rear Adm. and Mrs. Alexander A. Miller (25)
- Mr. Jon R. Pactor /
Mrs. Andrea Pactor (46) - Dr. and Mrs. Garrett E. Paul (28)
- Mr. Lawrence W. Phelps /
Ms. Kathryn M. Anderson (25) - Mr. and Mrs. Edward M. Pitkin (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Runge (26)
- Mr. Orlo G. Shoop (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. John L. Street (25)
-
Class of 1972
- Mr. William W. Badgley (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey L. Baxter (32)
- Capt. and Mrs. Reed C. Birney (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Bridge (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Butler (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. John N. Failey (26)
- Mr. Richard W. Fobes (39)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bradley E. Goff (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Hammond (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Howard (38)
- Mr. and Ms. Roger C. Hurd (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen E. Hussey (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis R. Kurth (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Lehman (35)
- Mr. and Mrs. Hugh H. McClelland III (27)
- Mr. Bruce S. McGar (26)
- Col. & Mrs. Thomas W. McShane (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry E. Patz (42)
- Mr. Thomas A. Quick (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald W. Russell (29)
- Dr. and Mrs. K. Donald Shelbourne (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Smith (41)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregg S. Spitler (41)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gordon A. Vogel (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. William N. Wilson (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Zavesky (45)
-
Class of 1973
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Bisset (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Braddock (33)
- Dr. and Mrs. John M. Burnley (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. Ted R. Grossnickle (32)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Guebard (45)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert F. Kissling (29)
- Dr. James M. Lau (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. John W. Lowe (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter G. Mallers (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Meyer (45)
- Mr. David C. Moody /
Ms. Mary E. Catherwood (31) - Mr. and Mrs. James P. Mullen (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Raymond J. Roembke, Jr. (38)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark J. Simmons (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Stocks III (42)
- Dr. and Mrs. James A. Thomas III (46)
- Dr. & Mrs. Timothy R. Whiteman (41)
- Dr. Charles A. Young /
Mrs. Ranae A. Young (26)
-
Class of 1974
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery H. Birk (28)
- Drs. Robert and Moshay Cooper (34)
- Mr. Victor A. DeRose (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Dewart (42)
- Dr. William N. Doemel (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Dumser (43)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael L. Eckerle (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. John H. Gildea (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Carl W. Gjeldum (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Hall (27)
- Mr. Thomas E. Maury /
Ms. Joan S. Quigley-Maury (33) - Mr. and Mrs. James R. McDaniel (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Musgrave (41)
- Mr. Stephen R. Nelson (42)
- Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Nysewander (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul D. Tipps (45)
-
Class of 1975
- Mrs. Kim L. Asbury (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. James P. Duguid (27)
- Mr. G. Mack Guffin (25)
- Mr. Joseph H. Hockberger /
Mrs. Theresa Yeager (34) - Mrs. Sheila A. Kingery (25)
- Paul W. Mamula, Ph.D. /
Patricia A. Goodman-Mamula, Ph.D. (28) - Rev. & Mrs. W Miller-McLemore (28)
- Mr. Robert A. Sherwin /
Ms. Kristen L. Willard (31) - Mr. and Mrs. Mark L. Winter (28)
-
Class of 1976
- Dr. and Mrs. Leonard F. Anglis (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael K. Braun (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric M Cavanaugh (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Collins (35)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Currey (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Gagen (46)
- Dr. and Mrs. David J. Hadley (36)
- Dr. & Mrs. Micheal C. Hartman (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roy L. Howell (37)
- Dr. & Mrs. Michael Kilpatrick (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harry F. McNaught, Jr. (41)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles F. Miller, Jr. (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Newton (25)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel B. Scheerer (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Stark (33)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory E. Birk (43)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert W. Brandt (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. Herman G. Haffner (44)
- Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Huebner (27)
- Mr. Robert H. Johnson (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Mick (26)
- Mr. Michael G. Murphy /
Mrs. Deborah L. Murphy (30) - Mr. and Mrs. Gary D. Reamey (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen C. Rogers (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Smith (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rhenwick R. Young (30)
- Dr. John M. Ziegler (43)
-
Class of 1978
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Clouse (26)
- Mr. Bradford W. Dykes (29)
- Mrs. Elaine C. Engledow (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert T. Grand (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. William W. Hall II (39)
- Mr. & Mrs. Gordon L. Huncilman (42)
- Dr. and Mrs. John D. Kay (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. Raymond E. LaDriere II (30)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Lundy (30)
- Mr. James W. Pace III (28)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Renshaw (32)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald P. Rossler (26)
- Dr. and Mrs. Frank W. Sellke (43)
- Dr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Sipe (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel B. Skaggs (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Stuaan (35)
-
Class of 1979
- Mr. and Mrs. Jay R. Allen (41)
- Dr. Mark S. Bevelhimer (33)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Breshock (28)
- Mr. John D. Brown /
Dr. Dianne Brown (28) - Dr. and Mrs. Michael P. Doherty (27)
- Mr. Daniel B. Dovenbarger /
Mr. Mark Dirlam (29) - Mr. and Mrs. Brent L. Gray (46)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Klee (32)
- Dr. and Mrs. Frederick R. Lane (35)
- Mr. Frederick W. Neuhouser (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory L. Opfel (29)
- Mr. John B. Powell /
Ms. Kathryn D. Callen (42) - Mr. and Mrs. Brent A. Renfro (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. N. Clay Robbins (32)
- Mr. Derek B. Roenfeldt (28)
- Rev. Thomas R. Shoemaker (30)
-
Class of 1980
- Dr. and Mrs. Paul T. Atkenson (37)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert D. Cebul (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. Douglas E Highsmith (26)
- Dr. Curt D. Keller (25)
- Dr. and Mrs. Lawrence W. Klee (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. Alexander Klefeker (42)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. Lambert (42)
- Mr. Mark J. R. Merkle /
Ms. Sue Ellen Stemen (45) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Perkins (45)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Rychlak (44)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ross A. Strodel (25)
-
Class of 1981
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J Braun (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. James Cooper (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. Douglas E. Coplen (43)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Elliott (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Louis J. Fenoglio (36)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael A. Kraus (33)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Lazar (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Leagre (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. David P. Lewis (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. McGrady (41)
- Mr. Donald R. Miller (37)
- Dr. and Mrs. Carl O. Myers (29)
- Mr. Stephen H. Pavy (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip M. Purcell (36)
- Mr. & Mrs. Edward M. Segelken (40)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Weber (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Monty K. Woolsey (28)
- Mr. Peter C. Wright /
Ms. Nicki Bauer (38)
-
Class of 1982
- Dr. and Mrs. Laurence M. Adams (38)
- Mr. & Mrs. Richard M. Blastic (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. Keith E. Ennis (39)
- Mr. Clayton E. Estep (36)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Haffner (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin C. Hibner (41)
- Mr. Michael D. Huber (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Larson (35)
- Mr. Michael J. Laudick /
Mr. Allan Misch (32) - Mr. and Mrs. Malcolm L. Petty (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph M. Pfennig (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark C. Sausser (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Schilling (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. James C. Snyder (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Anthony Will, Jr. (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan J. Willadsen (39)
-
Class of 1983
- Mr. Daniel Cueller (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Clyde L. Dawson II (28)
- Mrs. Kathryn Dimos (37)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Graebe (28)
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard Gunderman (32)
- Dr. and Dr. Stephen J. Hornak III (36)
- Mr. Lyndall J. Huggler /
Dr. Elizabeth P. Seiders (28) - Dr. and Mrs. Brad D. Maxwell (29)
- Mr. Harry R. McLaughlin, Jr. /
Mrs. Margo E. Raikos McLaughlin (41) - Mr. and Mrs. Alan R. Miller (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory H. Miller (41)
- Dr. and Mrs. John R. Roberts, Jr. (42)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Roetter (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael T. Sweeney (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. William J. Wheeler (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Wilkinson (34)
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Binford (33)
- Dr. Scott K. Douglas /
Mrs. Jamie Douglas (39) - Mr. and Mrs. Todd I. Glass (39)
- Mr. and Mrs. William T. Havlin (37)
- Mr. Ray W. Jovanovich /
Ms. Belinda Puncia (30) - Mr. and Mrs. James J. Kilbane (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Merz (40)
- Mr. Timothy J. Padgett /
Mrs. Yolaluis Perez-Padgett (38) - Mr. George T. Patton, Jr. /
Ms. Eileen M. Ambrose (28) - Dr. Jeffrey G. Stack /
Ms. Kathryn J. Mielke (26) - Dr. and Mrs. Brian R. Tonner (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Wilson (37)
-
Class of 1985
- Mr. Michael S. Abbott /
Dr. Jennifer Y. Abbott (29) - Mr. and Mrs. John M. Adams (38)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. Brady (33)
- Dr. Melissa A. Butler (30)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kyle A. Carr (28)
- Mr. Jonathan C. Chumley (26)
- Dr. Todd E. Clark /
Ms. Stacy Miller (39) - Dr. & Mrs. Christopher L Coble (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas d'Ambrosio (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Gregory Estell (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. George (29)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Gilvary (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott D. Himsel (27)
- Mr. Stephen P. Hoffman /
Mrs. Dawn Hoffman (28) - Dr. and Mrs. Scott W. Powers (27)
- Mr. Michael S. Abbott /
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Beason (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Clark (35)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hammerle (28)
- Dr. R. Michael Molloy, Jr. (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Rowland (26)
- Mr. & Mrs. Steven W. Whitaker (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. H. Allen Yow (28)
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. and Mrs. James L. Amidon, Jr. (31)
- Dr. and Mrs. John P. Brady (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Castanias (26)
- Hon. and Mrs. Kurt M. Eisgruber (31)
- Dr. James J. Herrmann /
Dr. Maureen Herrmann (36) - Mr. and Mrs. Timothy A. Lewis (37)
- Dr. David B. McLaren /
Dr. Kimberly M. McNeil (31) - Mrs. Karen D. Miner (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth M. Ogorek (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris D. Sangalis (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Seroczynski II (28)
- Mr. Bernard C. Stuckey /
Mr. Terry L. Prentkowski (26)
-
Class of 1988
- Dr. Gary L. Bacon /
Dr. Sandra Bacon (36) - Dr. Brian J. Beesley (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Colson (36)
- Mr. John F. Elliott (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. P. David Hawksworth III (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven D. Prince (31)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffery Qualkinbush (27)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Gregory Redding (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Short (35)
- Drs. Jeffery & Mary B. Stahly (29)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Scott Uloth (32)
- Dr. Gary L. Bacon /
-
Class of 1989
- Dr. Jay H. Baltisberger /
Ms. Nirvia Llovera (25) - Dr. & Mrs. Christopher Bojrab (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Brown (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Callecod (30)
- Geoffrey W. Coates, Ph.D. /
Dr. Sabine Coates (26) - Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Gunderman (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. Terence E. Hamilton (35)
- Mr. Anthony P. Lentych /
Ms. Heather J. Fraizer (27) - Dr. and Mrs. John M. Panozzo (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Pieters (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Scott (26)
- Mr. Jess M. Smith III (26)
- Dr. Jay H. Baltisberger /
-
Class of 1990
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Buehner (26)
- Dr. & Mrs. Scott Hollingsworth (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd K. Lukens (30)
-
Class of 1991
- Mr. and Mrs. Kip A. Aitken (31)
- Mr. and Mrs. Byron N. Beebe (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Franklin E. Breckenridge, Jr. (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew P. Crousore (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Decaroli (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael Hawksworth (31)
- Mr. John T. Keith /
Ms. Susan J. Yoon (30) - Mr. & Mrs. Michael B. Langford (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Lance M. More (30)
- Mr. John M. Olivieri /
Ms. Veronica Afif Olivieri (32) - Dr. and Mrs. Robert C. Pebworth, Jr. (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Strehl (28)
- Mr. Hugh E. Vandivier (34)
- Mr. Brad Weaver /
Mrs. Linda Weaver (25)
-
Class of 1992
- Dr. and Mrs. Pablo A. Bukata (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Emmick (31)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. Gaby (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. James J. Kerr (30)
- Dr. Mark D. Lapierre (26)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert T. Rudicel (27)
- Mr. Mark B. Sutton (30)
- Dr. Robert S. Weiss /
Dr. Sylvia Lee (27)
-
Class of 1993
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan W. Duffy (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Jania (32)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Warren (29)
-
Class of 1994
- Mr. Jason C. Hand /
Mrs. Lori Cates Hand (31) - Mr. and Mrs. Antonio Inciriaga (28)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Rowland (30)
- Mr. Jason C. Hand /
-
Class of 1995
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Bieszczat (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. James A. Hawksworth (25)
- Dr. and Mrs. John M. Hinz, Ph.D. (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Herman W. Kothe IV (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven Pfanstiel (30)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kyle O. Rapp (29)
- Mr. John S. Terry (26)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. Jonathon L. Bradley (27)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris Carpenter (25)
- Mr. Kyle A. Falconbury /
Mrs. Julie Joyce Falconbury (27) - Mr. Kevin P. Ferguson (25)
- Dr. Klinton R. Krouse /
Mr. Jason N. Arons (29) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Yoder (29)
-
Class of 1997
- Dr. and Mrs. Deon T. Miles (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Craig A. Miller (27)
- Mr. Andrew L. Naugle /
Ms. Corley Hughes (27)
-
Class of 1998
- Mr. and Mrs. Beau M. Barrett (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott S. Benedict (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason W. Bennett (25)
- Mr. Keenan S. Blanchford /
Mrs. Elizabeth St. Clair (26) - Mr. and Mrs. Wesley A. Zirkle (26)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. Mark A. Cevallos (25)
- Drs. Craig and Jessica Higgs (25)
- Mr. & Mrs. James K. Olberding (30)
- Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Schroeder (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin A. Whitehouse (25)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ryan E. Will (26)
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick M. East (25)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael Shelbourne (25)
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan O. Dilley (25)
- Mrs. Anne M. Ford (32)
-
Class of 2011
- Dr. and Mrs. Tobey Herzog (33)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Mr. Michael S. Abbott /
Dr. Jennifer Y. Abbott (29) - Dr. Scott K. Douglas /
Mrs. Jamie Douglas (39) - Dr. and Mrs. Scott E. Feller (25)
- Mr. Jason C. Hand /
Mrs. Lori Cates Hand (31) - Mr. and Mrs. Scott D. Himsel (27)
- Mr. Stephen P. Hoffman /
Mrs. Dawn Hoffman (28) - Mr. and Mrs. James L. Amidon, Jr. (31)
- Dr. Todd F. McDorman /
Mrs. Kelly McDorman (25) - Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Pieters (28)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Gregory Redding (26)
- Dr. Ann Taylor /
Mr. Patrick Taylor (25) - Mr. Hugh E. Vandivier (34)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Warren (29)
- Mr. Brad Weaver /
Mrs. Linda Weaver (25)
- Mr. Michael S. Abbott /
-
Friends
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Bauman (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Beemer (42)
-
Parents
- Mr. and Mrs. A. Gregg Bailey (25)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry L. Burdick (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald Craft (27)
- Mr. & Mrs. Francis J. Gantner (29)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aubrey C. Gouveia (30)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Grabill (37)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Hinz (33)
- Mr. and Mrs. Fred J. Kepler (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jerry P. Loomis (28)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven C. Mueller (26)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Risk (36)
- Mr. and Mrs. William Rubino, Jr. (32)
- Dr. Ann Taylor /
Mr. Patrick Taylor (25) - Dr. & Mrs. Thomas D. Thibault (27)
-
Class of 1950
- Mrs. Freda Collings (23)
-
Class of 1954
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard M. Rose (22)
-
Class of 1955
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Kellogg (20)
-
Class of 1957
- Mr. & Mrs. Fredrick D. Wampler (23)
-
Class of 1959
- Mr. Burton L. Carlson /
Ms. Andrea P. Wood (24) - Dr. & Mrs. Max E. Riedlsperger (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Stanton (24)
- Mr. Burton L. Carlson /
-
Class of 1960
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert R. Neal, Jr. (23)
- Dr. & Mrs. Phillip E. Vincent (22)
-
Class of 1961
- Mr. Robert W. Bock (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Conlon (21)
- Drs. Paul and Sally Olexia (22)
-
Class of 1962
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. Drayer (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas V. Feit (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Lee McNeely (22)
- Mr. William R. Racey (20)
- Mr. and Dr. Richard J. Stephenson (23)
- Mr. Theodore H. Zieke (23)
-
Class of 1963
- Dr. and Mrs. Warren T. Ford (23)
- Drs. Leonard & Dianna Johnson (24)
- Dr. & Mrs. Russell L. Nichols (23)
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. and Mrs. Walter F. Bubelis (20)
-
Class of 1965
- Dr. and Mrs. Presley T. Buntin (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. G. Trippe Matthews (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Patterson, Jr. (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. James F. Ross (21)
- Mr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Williams (21)
-
Class of 1966
- Dr. William R. Cook, Ph.D. (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Gineris (23)
- Mr. & Mrs. David M. Krattebol (22)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert S. Main (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Murphy (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger C. Thies (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. James P. Williams, Jr. (24)
-
Class of 1967
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Bloomer (24)
- Mr. Michael G. Butler (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Earl R. Houck (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Haines B. Lockhart, Jr. (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Marshall (20)
- Mrs. Linda Randak (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. James E. Rushton (20)
- Dr. & Mrs. Robert E Sonnemaker (22)
-
Class of 1968
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard G. Gower (21)
- Mr. James L. Hutcheson (20)
- Mr. James R. Millikin (22)
- Mr. John K. Oesterle (23)
- COL. and Mrs. Dan M. Vannatter (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. Phillip E. Wilson (21)
-
Class of 1969
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Campbell, Jr. (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Crook (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Dowd (22)
- Mr. Richard C. Elson /
Ms. Pauline Michaud (24) - Dr. Ivan R. Green /
Dr. Noreen Green (24) - Mr. and Mrs. David N. Hafling (20)
- Dr. & Mrs. Robert F. McVicker (20)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Mullendore (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. John F. Showalter (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. Steven M. Steinkeler (24)
-
Class of 1970
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Kelley (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. George L. Kumis (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffry G. Price (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. David N. Shane (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. John L. Spray (23)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. and Mrs. Nelson D. Flynn (23)
- Mr. & Mrs. Frederick A. Haase (23)
- Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Morford (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. Rydell (22)
- Dr. and Mrs. Steven S. Wildman (23)
-
Class of 1972
- Mr. and Mrs. Ben A. Barnes, Jr. (24)
-
Class of 1973
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Feick (20)
- Mr. & Mrs. Douglas R. Freeman (24)
- Drs. Craig and Diana Moorman (23)
-
Class of 1974
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Black (24)
- Mr. Stephen J. Santello (23)
-
Class of 1975
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Edquist (23)
- Mr. Dennis E. Maciejewski (22)
- Mr. Dale L. Petrie /
Mrs. Linda A. Petrie (23) - Mr. Samuel R. Smith (23)
-
Class of 1976
- Mr. and Mrs. William T. Ashby, Sr. (24)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. and Mrs. Teddy L. Bowling (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas E. Carl (24)
- Mr. Richard G. Colgrove (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert M. Einterz (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Kerezy (20)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Kniskern (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Karl E. Lawall (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. David C. Masten (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Sheets (22)
-
Class of 1978
- Dr. and Mrs. Kevin T. Budke (20)
- Dr. Charles J. Candiano /
Mr. Darrell W. Hobson (20) - Mr. and Mrs. James A. Chatt II (21)
- Mr. John K. Leighton /
Ms. Lisa L. Wei (22)
-
Class of 1979
- Mr. Russell M. Bostick (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. H. Fred Cook, Jr. (22)
- Mr. & Mrs. Alan L. McLaughlin (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Rose (24)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel A. Walters (22)
-
Class of 1980
- Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence B. Palmer (24)
-
Class of 1981
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Dingley (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Helm (24)
- Dr. W. Terry Jones /
Ms. Susan Hoffman (24) - Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Kvachkoff (22)
-
Class of 1982
- Dr. Mark A. Bernat (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory A. Bruzas (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark E. Hatfield (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald P. Johnson (21)
- Dr. Frank R. Kolisek /
Mrs. Lisa B. Kolisek (21) - Mr. and Mrs. David A. Newby (23)
- Dr. Philip L. Seward (23)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy A. Skimina (23)
-
Class of 1983
- Dr. and Mrs. Arthur E. Farnsley II (23)
- Dr. Christopher J. Halkides (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Kelly, Jr. (22)
- Dr. & Mrs. Christopher Leagre (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark D. Magura (22)
- Mrs. Laura S. Renz (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bryon J. Stephens (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rusty A. Styles (21)
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Becker (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brent Branstetter (23)
-
Class of 1985
- Mr. Wayne H. Bewley /
Ms. Shannon Toland (21) - Mr. Dave C. Bromund /
Dr. Heidi L. Harris-Bromund (20) - Mr. Adam O. Crowe (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael T. Hodges (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. Raters (22)
- Mr. Wayne H. Bewley /
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. DeGryse (23)
- Mr. Stephen DeLano /
Ms. Maura Doherty (20) - Rev. and Mrs. John C. Harvey (21)
- Mr. Eric L. Hiser /
Ms. Anne Stone (22) - Mr. and Mrs. Timothy M. Maguire (22)
- Father Michael A. Reding (22)
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. Anthony S. Hart (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Kachur (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Rapier (21)
- Dr. and Mrs. Chris Stephenson (21)
- Mr. Jo Throckmorton /
Dr. Jillian Kinzie (23)
-
Class of 1988
- Mr. and Mrs. Brock C. Berta (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul L. Hargitt III (24)
- Mr. Martin C. Kaiser (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Minatel (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Morgan (24)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Morrison (23)
- Mr. and Dr. Trent A. Scott (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan M. Vieck (24)
-
Class of 1989
- Mr. and Mrs. Brandt J. Burdick (21)
- Mr. Kevin P. Egan /
Mrs. Melissa J. ONeal-Egan (24) - Lt Col & Mrs. Jeffrey Wiggins (22)
-
Class of 1990
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Elman (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Fulton (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Horvath (20)
-
Class of 1991
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael D. David (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Ervin (22)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey T. Grabill (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley E. Graden (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew G. Hanson (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Troy Hockemeyer (20)
- Mr. Bradley S. Mayhew (22)
-
Class of 1992
- Mr. Christian D. Kelleher (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jason D. Little (22)
-
Class of 1993
- Dr. William J. Fecht, Jr. /
Dr. Julie A. Fecht (23) - Mr. David C. Harrison (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew D. Luckey (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Mantel (21)
- Mr. Stephen W. Marcou (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. David M. Waldman (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven W. Woods (23)
- Dr. William J. Fecht, Jr. /
-
Class of 1994
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan A. Baker (23)
- Mr. Mark E. Deal, D.D.S. /
Mrs. Cheryl L. Carlton-Deal (24) - Mr. and Mrs. M. E. Eversole (20)
- Dr. and Mrs. Lee E. Hoagland (23)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jason Hollingsworth (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joel E. Tragesser (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Welch (22)
-
Class of 1995
- Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Benitez (22)
- Dr. and Mrs. Sang H. Kwon (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean P. Murphy (20)
- Mr. Ryan M. Poor /
Mrs. Erin A. Clancy (23) - Mr. Roy E. Sexton /
Mr. John Mola (20) - Mr. and Mrs. Jason E. Shelton (20)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian E. Flanigan (23)
-
Class of 1997
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Klen (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Parker J. Lyons (22)
- Dr. Joshua Robinson /
Dr. Jennifer Colleton (23) - Mr. & Mrs. Norberto P. Salinas (22)
- Mr. & Mrs. Micah G. Tragesser (23)
-
Class of 1998
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Cromer (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn C. Stephenson (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan D. Walsh (20)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. and Mrs. Aman D. Brar (22)
- Mr. John J. Fenimore /
Mrs. Shannon Baisden Fenimore (21) - Mr. and Mrs. Jared T. Hall (20)
- Mr. James C. Mann (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. James K. McHugh III (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marcus R. Welch (21)
- Mr. & Mrs. Matthew G. Whitmire (24)
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. Chad A. Cleaver /
Mrs. Maheen Cleaver (24) - Mr. Jonathan R. Haug /
Mrs. Amy Haug (20) - Mr. Adam F. Packer /
Ms. Caryn M. Glawe (24) - Mr. and Mrs. Gregory S. Schnarr (22)
- Mr. Chad A. Cleaver /
-
Class of 2001
- Andrew T. Bridge, M.D. (23)
- Nicholas L. Nussbaum, M.D. /
Mrs. Kristin Nussbaum (22) - Mr. & Mrs. Douglas L. Springer (24)
- Mr. Joseph A. Stoutner (23)
- Dr. and Mrs. Joseph P. Trebley (20)
- Mr. Charles M. Wallis (23)
-
Class of 2002
- Mr. Nicolae Cristea (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan M. Daming (23)
- Mr. Grant F. Goshorn (22)
- Mr. Eriks E. Janelsins /
Ms. Lea Ridenhour (23) - Mr. and Mrs. Jon-Myckle D. Price (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin J. Seib (23)
- Mr. & Mrs. Richard K. Strasser (24)
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. M. Kip Chase /
Mrs. Nicole Chase (22) - Dr. and Mrs. Jeremy D. Fackenthal (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan T. Hoke (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. Logan P. Kuhne (21)
- Dr. and Mrs. Micah W. Smith (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua S. Tatum (21)
- Mr. M. Kip Chase /
-
Class of 2004
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Clem (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. Reece O. Collins (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dustin R. DeNeal (21)
- Mr. Christopher L. Jones (20)
- Mr. Cody Lawson /
Mrs. Kate Mercer-Lawson (21) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Lynch (21)
- Mr. E. Olmy Olmstead /
Dr. Laura Wysocki (20) - Mr. Jacob S. Pactor /
Ms. Stevie Kelly (20) - Mr. and Mrs. Adam M. Pope (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Quandt (21)
- Mr. Mark E. Shreve /
Mr. Ryan Kiernan (22) - Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin C. Tooley (21)
- Dr. and Mrs. Todd D. Vogel (21)
-
Class of 2005
- Dr. Eric G. Bright (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. John and Stephanie Dustman (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. James E. Engledow (21)
- Dr. Brock H. Medsker (20)
-
Class of 2008
- Mr. and Mrs. Craig E. Engledow (20)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Ms. Heather Bazzani (24)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert S. Horton (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Klen (21)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Mullendore (23)
- Mr. E. Olmy Olmstead /
Dr. Laura Wysocki (20) - Mrs. Michele M. Ward /
Mr. Sam Ward (22) - Mr. and Mrs. Marcus R. Welch (21)
-
Friends
- Mr. and Mrs. Jim Harshbarger (23)
- Dr. & Mrs. James A. Henderson (21)
- Mr. and Mrs. John W. Meyer (22)
-
Parents
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Eder (20)
- Mr. & Mrs. Darrel L. Eichhorn (20)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. Hammer (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd D. Harry (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. James Kressin (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul Sargent (22)
- Mr. and Mrs. William Shreve (22)
- Mr. & Mrs. Joseph D. Stephens (23)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Warren (24)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald O. Zelaya (22)
-
Class of 1948
- Dr. Wayne H. Risinger (16)
-
Class of 1950
- Mrs. Janice S. Clauser (15)
-
Class of 1954
- Mr. Richard F.W. Sadler (17)
-
Class of 1955
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles O. Hardy (16)
- Mr. Remington A. Johnston III (17)
-
Class of 1956
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Schwab (16)
-
Class of 1958
- Mr. and Mrs. Maurice G. Core (17)
- Dr. Ronald A. deLanglade (16)
- Mrs. Ann Delanglade (17)
- Dr. Larry D. Faller (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald W. Stasch (18)
-
Class of 1959
- Mrs. Diane Bittner (15)
- Mr. Robert D. Bittner (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger C. Paluska (19)
-
Class of 1961
- Dr. and Mrs. J. David Bohlin (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth D. Hapner (15)
- Stephen J. Herman, M.D. (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. James R. Nichols (17)
-
Class of 1962
- Mr. H. Robert Fuller (17)
- Mr. Thomas P. Lauritzen (18)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Brad Lentz (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce M. Monroe (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jerry A. Robinson (18)
-
Class of 1963
- Dr. W. Stephen Klug /
Ms. Kathleen Johannessen (17) - Dr. and Mrs. Mark F. Miller (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Linden A. Warfel (18)
- Dr. W. Stephen Klug /
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel M. Collier (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip G. Miller (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Troy W. Scott III (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Sehr, Jr. (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stanley J. Sibell (17)
-
Class of 1965
- Mr. R. Morris Adams (18)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald C. Buehner (18)
- Mr. James L. McCarthy III (19)
- Ms. Penelope J. O'Connor (19)
- Dr. F. Richard Schnackenberg /
Mr. John Landau (15) - Michael B. Weeks, M.D. (17)
- Dr. Robert P. Witherspoon /
Mr. Ryan Iwamoto (15)
-
Class of 1966
- Dr. and Mrs. Gerald L. Blossom (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. John G. Davis (15)
- Mr. Richard G. Gray (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. F. Jan Hesser (19)
- Mr. Frank J. Sanford (16)
- George M. Taybos, D.D.S. /
Ms. Mary Pfeifer (17)
-
Class of 1967
- Dr. and Mrs. Ronald C. Brown (17)
- Dr. & Mrs. Clark L. Dickerson (19)
- Mrs. Donna Harvey (18)
- Dr. W. Michael Harvey (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. David V. Montieth (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Myers (16)
- Dr. John K. Sturman, Jr. (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan C. Witte (19)
- Dr. John F. Zimmerman (19)
-
Class of 1968
- Dr. and Mrs. Edward O. Cox (18)
- Mrs. Sarona Goodrich (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. John H. Greves (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Hill (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. James E. Powers (18)
- Col. and Mrs. James E. Roper (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Sutton (15)
- Dr. & Mrs. Raymond B. Williams (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Claude T. Wise (17)
-
Class of 1969
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald P. Bennett (16)
- Mr. & Mrs. Frederick Bradshaw (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Burrell (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Crawford (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Albert D. Hart, Jr. (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Riki D. Lineback (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. C. Lawrence Parker (15)
- Mr. & Mrs. Russell O. Pollard (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles Raiser (17)
- Mr. & Mrs. William Waldschmidt (19)
-
Class of 1970
- Mr. and Mrs. Lewis D. Beckwith (19)
- Mr. & Mrs. Stephen D. Charles (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter H. Durant (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Freeman (18)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert E. Herold (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronan S. Marra (18)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. Rufus T. Burton (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen D. Covey (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roderick Gregory (18)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Julian (16)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark E. Randak (16)
- Mr. James F. Rendel (18)
-
Class of 1972
- Dr. Robert B. Cameron /
Dr. Beverly Cameron (15) - Mr. and Mrs. Gerald A. Dreyer (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gerald A. Neidert (17)
- Thomas H. Ristine /
Jill Ristine (18) - Mr. and Mrs. Kerry J. Wilson (19)
- Dr. Robert B. Cameron /
-
Class of 1973
- Dr. and Mrs. John E. Albrecht (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Allen (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Buek (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathaniel Clark (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Leslie A. Howard (18)
- Mr. James R. Laurent (18)
- Dr. B. Nelson Ong (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. John F. Reynolds (19)
-
Class of 1974
- Dr. and Mrs. Terry M. Gaff (16)
- Mr. G. Michael German (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael M. Medler (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. O'Bryan, Jr. (18)
- Mrs. Patricia B. See (17)
- Mr. Terence C. Wise /
Ms. Mary L. Fieber (15)
-
Class of 1975
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert P. Chamness (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip C. Leffel III (18)
- Mr. Paul Woolls /
Ms. Betty O'Shaughnessy Woolls (19)
-
Class of 1976
- Mr. Joseph C. Mims (17)
- Mr. Allen F. Murphy III (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bernard A. Niezer (16)
- Mr. & Mrs. Gregory M. Spencer (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard M. Sword (18)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. Marc R. Adams (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Babel (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Robert Baur, Jr. (19)
- Mr. Theodore J. Ferguson (18)
- Dr. and Mrs. David A. Lautz (18)
- Mr. Kevin P. O'Shaughnessy (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Rea (15)
- Mr. Robin J. Stout /
Ms. Elise Wagner (18)
-
Class of 1978
- Mr. John O. Cunningham (17)
- Dr. Eli O. Jackson III (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eugene L. King, Jr. (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas R. Lyday (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Skinner (15)
- Mr. Ralph M. Smith (15)
-
Class of 1979
- Mr. and Mrs. Byron S. Lamm (19)
- Mr. Charles L. Phelps (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Rhodes (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. D. Kevin Scheid (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. David T. Sheets (15)
-
Class of 1980
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Impicciche (15)
-
Class of 1981
- Mr. Jeffrey A. Been /
Mr. Eric Graninger (19) - Mr. & Mrs. Cristopher Johnston (17)
- Dr. Rolf C. Loescher /
Dr. Donnamarie Darcy-Loescher (16) - Mr. and Mrs. Stanley T. Thompson (17)
- Mr. Jeffrey A. Been /
-
Class of 1982
- Mr. Craig M. Buche (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alvin L. Butler (16)
- Mr. & Mrs. Gregory A. Peckham (15)
- Mr. Mark G. Sterk (18)
-
Class of 1983
- Mr. Eugene N. Anderson (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Randall Bayless (18)
- Mr. Thomas W. Davis (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Douglas M. Dewire (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Dyer (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Clair E. Lang, Jr. (16)
- Eric J. Mannel, Ph.D. (15)
- Dr. David A. Phillips (17)
- Mr. Christopher I. Riegel (18)
- Rev. Dr. John C. Van Nuys (15)
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Houser (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael J. Need (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. James R. Nossett (17)
- Mr. Michael R. Ploski (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Ryan (19)
-
Class of 1985
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Davlin V (17)
- Mr. C. Jeffrey Dickison (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Dzurovcik (16)
- Mr. Dwight E. Watson /
Mrs. Jamie Watson (16)
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. James S. Carr /
Ms. Sarah M. Kilfoil (16) - Mr. Scott A. Eggers (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. David K. Starr (19)
- Mr. James S. Carr /
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. Steven M. Badger (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott C. Cougill (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Kaiser, Jr. (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin T. Noll (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Michael Ricks (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. David J. Riese II (17)
- Mr. & Mrs. Todd Shellenbarger (16)
- Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth B. Siepman (15)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bodie J. Stegelmann (15)
-
Class of 1988
- Dr. and Mrs. Charles A. Hurst (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Christopher Janak (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. James E. Lewis (16)
- Dr. and Mrs. David C. Mares (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. Roush (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Scott Smalstig (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Teague (17)
-
Class of 1989
- Dr. and Mrs. Steven P. Boha (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Brake (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Arthur A. Equihua (16)
- Mr. Matthew A. Griffith /
Mrs. Tiffany U. Vivo (15) - Mr. Martin B. Kirkwood (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas L. Piazza (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Reed (16)
-
Class of 1990
- Mr. and Mrs. Nelson Alexander (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Brandt (18)
- Mr. & Mrs. Mitchell A. Marcus (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew M. Price (16)
-
Class of 1991
- Dr. Timothy C. Gatewood /
Dr. Emily A. Backer (18) - Mr. and Mrs. John C. Plaster (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. David R. Stone (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. Teders (18)
- Mr. Matheus Van Heeswijk /
Ms. Linda Klijn (17)
- Dr. Timothy C. Gatewood /
-
Class of 1992
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenyatta L. Brame (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Damian J. Freeze (19)
- Mr. & Mrs. William E. Padgett (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Paugh (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Sobolewski (16)
- Mr. Jeremy M. Walker (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin C. Wild (18)
-
Class of 1993
- Mr. and Mrs. Jared C. Owens (16)
- Dr. Jeffry M. Thornsberry /
Dr. Gretchen L. Thornsberry (19)
-
Class of 1994
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn S. Bullock (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn D. Cox (15)
- Mr. Andrew J. Dorrel /
Dr. Jennifer Dorrel (17) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Erne (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Karl Kercheval (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Littrell (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Runge (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Whybrew (16)
- Dr. and Mrs. Christiaan A. Willig (18)
-
Class of 1995
- Mr & Mrs Jonathan C Bumgarner (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael E. Orrison, Jr. (17)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. Robert L. Dusch /
Ms. Karlen Topping (17) - Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Ings (16)
- Dr. Aashish A. Patel (17)
- Mr. Kelly Pfledderer /
Ms. Jennifer Jones (15) - Mr. and Mrs. Ethan Roe (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason M. Saunders (18)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Timmons (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel D. Vukas (16)
- Mr. Robert L. Dusch /
-
Class of 1997
- Dr. Michael A. Clump /
Mrs. Keli Braitman (17) - Mr. and Mrs. Scott Drake (18)
- Mr. Matthew A. Galvin (15)
- Dr. Michael A. Clump /
-
Class of 1998
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Emerson (19)
- Mr. Kevin J. Gearheart /
Mrs. Ciera Miller (16) - Mr. Joshua S. Moudy (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Edward A. Negovetich, Jr. (18)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary J. Campbell (16)
- David and Heather Coates (16)
- Dr. and Mrs. Eric M. Dieter (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. William A. Hinz (17)
- Mr. Kim L. King II (15)
- Rev. and Mrs. Joshua J. Patty (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tony A. Reyes (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam R. Salon (17)
- Rev. John E. Sowers (17)
- Mr. and Ms. Alexander P. Will (15)
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd D. Barton (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory M. Charnes II (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Clark (19)
- Mr. Timothy R. Craft /
Ms. Molly Deuberry Craft (19) - Mr. Michael G. Danielewicz (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark S. Fryman, Jr. (17)
- Mr. Marietto V. Massillamany (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy W. Overton (15)
- Mr. Peter Z. Riordan (16)
- Mr. Gregory M. Thomas (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Vaughn (19)
-
Class of 2001
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Beyer (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob V. Bradley (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jack W. Mansfield (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott R. McBride (15)
- Dr. Klint M. Schwenk (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tyler J. Staggs (16)
- Mr. M. Khurram Tahir (17)
-
Class of 2002
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan K. Clougherty (17)
- Shane M. Fimbel, Ph.D. /
Mrs. Mindi Fimbel (17) - Mr. and Mrs. Joseph N. Hisch (17)
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam H. Berry (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Dennis Bowers II (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Seamus P. Boyce (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alex A. Fruth (16)
- Mr. R. Brent Harris (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob M. Knott (18)
- Mr. George F. Milberger (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Maurice T. Raycroft (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. David Ross (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Joseph D. Scanlon (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason G. Scheiderer (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marcus S. Spillson (18)
- Mr. Tony Unfried /
Mrs. Angela Unfried (15)
-
Class of 2004
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan L. Lundquist (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary P. Moore (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Weston E. Overturf (17)
- Mr. & Mrs. Brandon E. Peacock (19)
-
Class of 2005
- Mr. and Mrs. Beau M. Browning (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Casey (15)
- Mr. Mark A. Dietzen (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Draik B. Hecksel (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew M. McCoy (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan W. Storey (16)
-
Class of 2006
- Mr. Taylor A. Backs /
Ms. Jillian Fredenburg (18) - Mr. Kyle R. Coffey (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron M. Cook (18)
- Mr. Benjamin T. Edquist (18)
- Mr. Peter J. Fenimore (18)
- Mr. Christian M. Habegger /
Ms. Neith E. Cardenas (18) - Mr. and Mrs. Joseph W. Martin (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Ripley (17)
- Mr. Bryan J. Roesler /
Mrs. Ashleigh Graves-Roesler (16) - Mr. Matthew M. Schulz (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jefferey R. Sostak (16)
- Mr. & Mrs. Justin Vander Iest (18)
- Mr. Taylor A. Backs /
-
Class of 2007
- Dr. Daniel S. Albrecht (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Zachary D. Benedict (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Don Juan R. Brown (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony S. Caldwell (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Chatt III (18)
- Mr. Kaizad P. Daruwala (17)
- Mr. Ross B. Dillard (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Feipel (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. Zachary C. Foughty (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Hoogland (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam D. Kirsch (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle A. Long (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Meara (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. Seth M. Nunan (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin M. Pazour (17)
- Mr. Braden A. Pemberton /
Mrs. Anna Ardizzone (15) - Mr. and Mrs. Daniel G. Petrie (18)
- Mr. Ryan W. Pritchard (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy D. Schirack, Jr. (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adrian R. Starnes (17)
- Mr. Ashley R. Stephen (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan L. Stephens (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Strodtman (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jared A. Tarney (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam C. Van Zee (18)
- Dr. Kealoha L. Widdows /
Dr. Richard Widdows (18)
-
Class of 2008
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Arvin (17)
- Mr. Joshua A. Bellis (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn B. Bennett (16)
- Mr. Cole J. Chapman (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. DeRolf (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alexandru T. Goga (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan M. Grand (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jesse J. James (16)
- Wassim W. Labaki, M.D. (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle D. McClammer (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew L. Rodenbarger (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron J. Spolarich (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Walter (17)
-
Class of 2009
- Mr. Bradley B. Armstrong (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen B. Egan (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kyle M. Hayes (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Lee (16)
- Mr. Roger W. Market /
Mr. Justin A. Sosebee (15) - Mr. Daniel B. Masterson (15)
- Mr. John R. Moton (17)
- Mr. Michael G. Wartman (16)
- Mr. Michael C. Washburn (15)
- Mr. Krzysztof I. Wojciechowski (15)
-
Class of 2010
- Mr. Kevin M. Andrews (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Burke (15)
- Mr. Patrick D. Griffith (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew T. Hudson (15)
- Mr. Cassius A. Rovenstine (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Chad M. Sorenson (15)
- Mr. Mark M. Thomas /
Dr. Kendra Thomas (15) - Mr. Stephen A. Tokar II (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Patrick E. White (19)
- Mr. and Dr. Dezhi Xu (15)
-
Class of 2011
- Mr. and Mrs. Cody S. Stipes (15)
-
Class of 2012
- Dr. V. Daniel Rogers /
Mrs. Jill Rogers (19)
- Dr. V. Daniel Rogers /
-
Class of 2013
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard Warner (16)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Mr. Kevin M. Andrews (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Dyer (16)
- Dr. Karen L. Gunther (15)
- Mr. R. Brent Harris (19)
- Mr. Kim L. King II (15)
- Mrs. Kimberly Johnson /
Mr. David Johnson (16) - Mrs. Pamela M. Rager /
Mr. Clyde G. Rager (16) - Dr. V. Daniel Rogers /
Mrs. Jill Rogers (19) - Dr. and Mrs. Joseph D. Scanlon (15)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Timmons (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard Warner (16)
- Dr. & Mrs. Raymond B. Williams (16)
-
Friends
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary Goff (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Louis Lombardi (15)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard Loslo (19)
- Mr. Peter R. Silins /
Mrs. Rebecca Fenters (19) - Mr. and Mrs. Jon W. Sommer (16)
-
Parents
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael Abercrombie (15)
- Dr. and Mrs. Scott Armstrong (19)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kent Emery, Jr. (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian C. Fahey (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dana R. Goodman (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Janis Janelsins (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. James J. Kelleher (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis A. Marcus (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Marlow (19)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Mohr II (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Redweik (16)
- Mr. and Mrs. David E. Roesler (17)
- Dr. and Mrs. Rhys A. Rudolph (18)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Schipp (17)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Selby (18)
- Drs. Alan and Christine Stuart (19)
-
Class of 1951
- Mrs. Nancy Rogers (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Lee Smith (13)
-
Class of 1952
- Dr. and Mrs. Roland A. Hultsch (11)
- Mrs. Jean Peters (11)
-
Class of 1955
- Mrs. Sue Foster (13)
- Mr. Clifford P. Wagner (12)
-
Class of 1956
- Dr. Robert R. Ehrich (10)
-
Class of 1957
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Robertson (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jack R. Stodghill (12)
-
Class of 1958
- Mrs. Carole J. Hinshaw (12)
-
Class of 1959
- Mr. Agatino T. Balio (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. William H. Dyer (10)
- Mrs. Gloria J. Hill (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Horner (12)
-
Class of 1960
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert F. Ashman (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. M. David Curtis (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. H. Darrell Dick (11)
- Mrs. Carol LaBorde (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Lahey (10)
- Mr. Wesley R. Lamboley (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Omar L. Robinson (14)
-
Class of 1961
- Mr. and Mrs. Milton L. Bentley (11)
- Mrs. Janet Currier (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Dexter (14)
-
Class of 1962
- Mr. and Mrs. W. Eugene Blackburn (12)
- Dr. Brian R. Fry (13)
- Mr. David R. Gillespie (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. John F. Nutting (12)
- Dr. & Mrs. David J. Schneider (13)
- Dr. John W. Staples (10)
-
Class of 1963
- Dr. and Mrs. Frank A. Cassell (10)
- Mr. & Mrs. Stephen L. Ferguson (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Jay (10)
- Mrs. Marcia LaBounty (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. William R. Lowery (13)
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher E. Birch (12)
- Dr. Mark L. Camblin (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. James T. Millican II (11)
- Mr. Robert T. Mitchell (10)
-
Class of 1965
- Dr. and Mrs. Neal R. Butler (10)
- Mr. Ralph N. Cory (14)
- Mr. John A. Duran (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert F. Martin III (13)
- Mr. & Mrs. Malcolm M. Metzler (14)
- Rev. and Mrs. Harold L. Nicol (11)
- Dr. Stephen W. Queener /
Dr. Sherry F. Queener (12) - Dr. Ross E. Zumwalt /
Dr. Cheryl L. Willman (10)
-
Class of 1966
- Dr. and Mrs. John E. Coligan (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. John W. Davis, Jr. (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. C. Lynn Dick (14)
- Rev. Gregory H. Garman (14)
- Ms. Barbara Hager (14)
- Hon. and Mrs. David P. Matsey (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Meng, Jr. (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Riddle (12)
- Dr. Paul V. Spade (10)
- Rodney P. Townsend (13)
- Mr. Richard G. Vozel (11)
- Dr. Gerald C. Wood /
Ms. Edra Garrett (10)
-
Class of 1967
- Mr. and Mrs. Nelson E. Bahler (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard Chilausky (13)
- Dr. Philip M. Coons /
Dr. Elizabeth S. Bowman (14) - Col. and Mrs. John S. Evans, Jr. (14)
- Mr. John B. Goodrich, Sr. (14)
- Mr. Peer T. Lykke (14)
- Dr. and Mrs. David M. Merrell (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Bruce Newby (14)
- Mrs. Fadia F. Williamson (13)
-
Class of 1968
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Allen (10)
- Dr. Norman D. Canfield /
Dr. Irina R. Shablinsky (13) - Mr. Todd L. Eads (14)
- Mrs. Valorie J. Eads (14)
- Dr. and Mrs. Alan K. Hatfield (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Johnson (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. Samuel L. Milligan (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. James W. Williams (11)
-
Class of 1969
- Dr. and Mrs. David J. Carlson (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Davidson (14)
- Dr. and Mrs. E. Ray Knight (14)
- Ms. Alison Kothe /
Mr. Patrick Traub (12) - Mr. and Mrs. John B. Livengood (10)
- Lt. Col. Stephen C. Mihalko (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Wayne D. Monroe (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas E. Sparks (11)
- Mr. Daniel H. Stauber (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edward W. Steck (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dennis C. Stokes (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. James R. Willhite (12)
-
Class of 1970
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Fahl (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Leslie (10)
- Frank W. Ling, M.D. /
Mrs. Janis Ling (10) - Mr. Dwight D. Lunderman (11)
- Rev. Carol McDonald (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Nickloy (10)
- Mr. William B. Olsen (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. David P. Vogt (13)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. and Mrs. Kai J. Chin (11)
- Rev. and Mrs. William F. Davnie III (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Gray (11)
- Mr. William F. Hausmann (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel Holderbaum (12)
- Mrs. Judy Lammering (10)
- Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Martella (14)
- Mr. & Mrs. Stephen J. McDaniel (14)
- Mr. Philip J. Rifner (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Weliever (14)
-
Class of 1972
- Dr. Richard E. Bowerman /
Mrs. Theresa Bowerman (10) - Mr. & Mrs. P. Stephen Brammell (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Dean (12)
- Mr. Thomas E. Federenko (10)
- Mr. Michel G. Hiatt (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. John K. Mynsberge (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael L. Prunier (11)
- Mr. Thomas B. Pulver (14)
- Mr. Gary R. Wolf /
Ms. Jane Parkey (11) - Lt. Col. and Mrs. Stephen T. York (12)
- Dr. Richard E. Bowerman /
-
Class of 1973
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Collings (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jack L. Foos (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. John E. Garber (13)
- Mr. Chester L. Miller (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen W. Morris (13)
- Mrs. Barbara Norton (13)
- Mr. James W. Pursel (11)
- Mr. R. Charles Rudesill (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Walsh (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry J. Wilson (13)
-
Class of 1974
- Mrs. Becky Adams (13)
- Mr. Richard O. Adams (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Bridge (12)
- Mr. Robert A. Harris /
Mrs. Sharon A. Floro (11)
-
Class of 1975
- Mr. Robert G. Betz (12)
- Mr. & Mrs. Willyerd R. Collier (14)
- Mr. William D. Fell (11)
- Dr. Jeffrey J. Fisher (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Keven D. Forney (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jon C. Lilly (12)
- Mr. & Mrs. Henry J. O'Connell (10)
-
Class of 1976
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Patrick Bechdol (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. William W. Hill, III (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Matthews, Jr. (13)
- Dr. John F. Miller (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Olson II (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Shelton (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Williams (13)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. Randy L. Allen (11)
- Dr. Thomas A. Barley (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Broughton (11)
- Mr. Victor A. Melchiorre, Jr. (14)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Snodgrass (10)
- Mr. Donald B. Stinnette (13)
- Drs. Mark and Kathleen Stutz (10)
-
Class of 1978
- Dr. and Mrs. Alex D. Antalis (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter W. Davis (10)
- Mr. Terrance E. Evitts (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. Fredrick (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Miles E. Holsworth (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Karasch (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Okey P. Mbadike (12)
- Mr. John W. Porter /
Mrs. Carmen P. Cordoba (12) - Mr. and Mrs. David J. Sorg (12)
-
Class of 1979
- Mr. Michael L. Ackerson (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Barnes (12)
- Mr. David J. Hensel /
Ms. Elizabeth Hamilton (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Timothy M. Kelly (13)
- Dr. Ronald T. Martin (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. James D. Miner (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark S. Moore (11)
- Dr. J. Marc Overhage /
Dr. Mary R. Brunner (11) - Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Ruttle (14)
-
Class of 1980
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Bohn (12)
- Mr. Thomas A. Brandes (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brent A. Fulton (11)
- Mr. Michael H. Maddox (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Duane A. Murphy (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Oetting (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Reuter, Jr. (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Charles R. Routh (14)
- Mr. G. Bradley Sterrenberg /
Mr. Allen Jones (11)
-
Class of 1981
- Mr. and Mrs. C. Bryan Daniels (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric S. Faires (14)
- Dr. & Mrs. Steven Hartenstein (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kirk B. Miller (10)
- Mr. Steven J. Riggs (13)
- Mr. & Mrs. Rolland A. Strasser (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Randall Zromkoski (12)
-
Class of 1982
- Mr. and Mrs. Raymond W. Birden (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steve D. Burton (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. K. Luke Eades (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian E. Edelman (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Emhardt (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daryl E. Johnson (12)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Lewinski (12)
-
Class of 1983
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley M. Benbow, Sr. (12)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Bultemeyer (12)
- Mr. Jerry E. Clingerman (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley R. Eads (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle R. Foyer (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Good (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. David P. Holland (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Paul K. Kyriakides (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Schabel, Jr. (13)
- Mr. Robert E. Shook III /
Mr. Brian P. Bastress (12) - Mr. and Mrs. R. Brent Stingley II (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Taylor (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Warmke (12)
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas J. D'Angelo (11)
- Mr. William J. Grant (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Wayne J. Hentrup (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy P. Heston (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew G. Lebamoff (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. O'Dell (14)
- Mr. David P. Parry (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. John L. Smith (11)
- Mr. Michael O. Warren (12)
-
Class of 1985
- Mr. Anthony D. Altavilla (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Bigler (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason R. Dyer (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Graham (11)
- Mr. George B. Landrigan (13)
- Capt. and Mrs. Houston Mills, Jr. (10)
- Mr. Gerard M. Myers /
Mrs. Anita L. Owen-Myers (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Cory M. Olson (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven A. Ramsey (11)
- Rev. and Mrs. C. Davies Reed (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Stephen Watkins (13)
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy S. Cage (14)
- Mr. R. Neil Goodnight (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kurt G. Rohrbach (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean E. Royce (11)
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. Benjamin P. Beringer (14)
- Mr. William L. Butcher (11)
- Mr. David W. Givens, Jr. (11)
- Drs. Thomas & Elaine Halverson (14)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Jeffers (14)
- Mr. Steven L. Jones (10)
- Mr. Tyce E. Light (10)
- Michael W. Mull, M.D. /
Mrs. Lynn Mull (14) - Mr. Todd M. Peters (10)
-
Class of 1988
- Mr. and Mrs. Fred L. Anderson III (14)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradford G. Baldauf (13)
- Mr. Matthew J. Brown /
Mr. Jean-Francois Moisan (10) - Drs. Richard and Malinda Burgett (11)
- Mr. Scott Fendley /
Mrs. Krissy Petersen (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Ryan S. Hartzog (12)
- Mr. Edwin K. Lumpkin IV (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Garrard McClendon (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brian C. McGue (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric N. Nizamoff (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger E. Rhodes (11)
- Mr. Nicholas E. Roth (14)
- Mr. J. Michael Simmons, Jr. (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Timothy S. Smith (10)
- Dr. Eric Stark III /
Mr. Adriano Caldeira (12) - Hon. & Mrs. James R. Williams (14)
-
Class of 1989
- Mr. and Mrs. Bryan S. Anderson (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Axel (12)
- Mr. Richard L. Berry II (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Boggess (14)
- Mr. William P. Cosper (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Granger (10)
- Mr. Michael E. Hatchett /
Ms. Cynthia McCaffrey (11) - Mr. and Mrs. James A. Joven (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick M. O'Hara (10)
- Mr. Jeffrey M. Perkins (13)
- Mr. Thomas D. Sinex (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kurt S. Snyder (11)
- Michael A. Sullivan II, CFP (13)
-
Class of 1990
- Dr. Donald J. Anderson, Jr. (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Beausir (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Brewer (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew A. Burgess (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew B. Miller (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael D. Seale (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin P. Sheridan (10)
- Mr. Bart C. Walker (10)
-
Class of 1991
- Mr. and Mrs. Brent A. Bolick (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. John J. Cheek (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Erik W. Dafforn (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Enyeart (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. George W. Fischer (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Fisher (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. G. Matthew Franks (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. F. Scott Handlon (13)
- Mr. Eric J. Lee (10)
- Mr. Lance A. Liston (14)
- Mr. Thomas W. Lutz (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory E. Mead (11)
- Mr. & Mrs. Miles Brett Miller (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen D. Reedy (11)
- Dr. Matthew D. Stephens /
Ms. Tara Olivo-Moore (10) - Mr. & Mrs. Matthew D. Vessely (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis D. Wilson (14)
-
Class of 1992
- Mr. Frank A. Amidon (11)
- Mr. Theodore A. Berry (12)
- Dr. Andrew A. Bieberich (10)
- Mr. Ronald R. Blum (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Brady (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. James M. Callane (14)
- Mr. Ronald J. Dostal, Jr. (13)
- Mr. Gregory A. Horman (11)
- Mr. Robert D. Newton (10)
- Mr. Marc A. Nichols (10)
- Mr. Michael D. Overdorf /
Ms. Amy J. Barragree (13) - Mr. Andrew C. Smith (10)
-
Class of 1993
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason A. Cantrell (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad S. Chester (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary M. Hoke (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Anthony Inzerello (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Conor M. O'Daniel (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Runyon (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric A. Schoettle (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. V. Eric Verduin (11)
- Mr. Dustin T. White (13)
- Dr. & Mrs. David M. Zimmerman (13)
-
Class of 1994
- Rev. Patrick J. Beidelman (14)
- Mr. Brendon P. Cassidy /
Ms. Brooke Rowland (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Demske (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Hornick (13)
- Mr. & Mrs. Gregory K. Rockwell (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Eric Snively (13)
- Mr. Derrick W. Stout (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Henry J. Waxler (12)
-
Class of 1995
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew A. Brown (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brett H. Crousore (11)
- Mr. Lannie D. Hough, Jr. (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Koers (14)
- Patrick W. Lee, M.D. /
Mrs. Karolyn Lee (12) - Mr. and Mrs. Sean M. Lyons (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thoma W. Mattox II (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Matthew M. Parker (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin G. Pastore (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Rusnak (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Samreta (14)
- Mr. Kevin R. Stalker (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip M. Ware (11)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony W. Basch (13)
- Mr. Matthew S. Bottoms /
Mrs. Desiree L. DeVries (11) - Burke E. Chegar, M.D. /
Mrs. Sara Chegar (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Alexander L. Costa (12)
- Dr. Jeremy S. Hartnett /
Dr. L. Jill Lamberton (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Adam T. Homo (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel T. Kachur (10)
- Dr. Patrick T. Pettengill /
Dr. Casey A. Rhodes (14) - Mr. and Mrs. Jon S. Turpa (14)
-
Class of 1997
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Castro (11)
- Mr. John D. Cole (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Grant M. Comer (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Fair (10)
- Mr. & Mrs. Joshua D. Kendrick (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ethan M. Kirchner (12)
- Dr. Jeffrey S. Nicoson (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd A. Perkins (10)
- Mr. Christopher Ruel (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rex M. Ryker (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Stafford (11)
-
Class of 1998
- Mr. Nathanael T. Armstrong (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. David C. Barrett (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Bartnicki (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Burns (12)
- Mr. Christopher D. Cooke (13)
- Drs. Andrew & Jennifer Cougill (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin T. Fronek (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob A. Gilbert (10)
- Mr. James R. Haffner (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Hannah (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ryan C. Kamp (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Travis D. Merrill (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Rankin (12)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brian M. Tucker (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Vance (14)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. Mark R. Elrod /
Dr. Amanda Ingram (10) - Mr. John B. Goodrich, Jr. (14)
- Mr. Jacob P. Isaacs /
Mrs. Marianne C. Isaacs (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Joshua A. Kline (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Lucas B. Lindsell (11)
- Dr. and Rev. Derek R. Nelson (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Prihoda (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert N. Walker (13)
- Mr. Mark R. Elrod /
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. and Mrs. Corey D. Barnard (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael C. Dickerson (13)
- Mr. John F. W. Fleming (13)
- Mr. Jay D. Flynn (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Chistopher Huffer (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Matthew A. Kriech (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott C. Long (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan E. Mills (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cary J. Richey (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brady J. Rife (14)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradley W. Schmitt (14)
- Mr. Sean W. Simmons (11)
-
Class of 2001
- Mr. and Mrs. Herbert L. Bunton III (10)
- Mr. Shane M. Dunigan (13)
- Dr. Eric C. Fulmer (14)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brian A. Knapp (14)
- Mr. Seth R. Kreigh (11)
- Mr. Sang Hun Kwon /
Dr. Mia Ihm (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Nicholson D. Neal (14)
- Mr. Benjamin J. Robinson /
Mrs. Debra Rosenbluth (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Godfred Yemofio (11)
-
Class of 2002
- Mr. Brooks L. Cannon (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam W. Collins (12)
- Mr. James R. Ford (11)
- Mr. Joseph E. Fuerst (10)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jeremy L. Herrmann (14)
- Mr. Daniel W. King /
Mrs. Sarah Knisely-King (12) - Mr. and Mrs. Jordan T. Vaughn (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Julian B. Zachary (10)
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason S. Binder (13)
- Mr. Geoffrey A. Bleau (10)
- Mr. Joseph G. Bombagetti III (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Derick Busenbark (14)
- Dr. and Mrs. Damon R. Carl (13)
- Mr. D. J. Finch, Jr. (11)
- Mr. Melecio Gonzalez, Jr. (12)
- Dr. Reed W. Hoyer (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. T. John Kirk (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Meeker (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Nathan M. Parmer (13)
- Mr. Joshua D. Stanton (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. David W. Stockwell, M.D. (10)
-
Class of 2004
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew L. Abid (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alexander J. Barefoot (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew W. Beyer (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Stephen R. Birrer (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas A. Bourff (14)
- Mr. Jesus Campos (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Heller (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stuart M. Johnson (10)
- Mr. Henry O. Leach (10)
- Dr. Marcus J. Magnussen (10)
- Mr. Kyle E. Maloney (10)
- Mr. Joseph D. Mills (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua M. Nicholson (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Derek P. Nutty (11)
- Mr. Jason B. Pike (10)
- Mr. Benjamin K. Reichner (12)
- Mr. Jeremy N. Robinson (13)
- Mrs. Sherry J. Ross /
Mr. Gary L. Ross (10) - Mr. Cameron G. Starnes (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark T. Stout (10)
- Mr. Daniel W. Sweet (12)
- Mr. Matthew E. Symons (13)
- Mr. Brandon J. Thornburg (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tony Warren (12)
-
Class of 2005
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan T. Bell (14)
- Mr. Richard J. Cantu (14)
- Mr. Brendan A. Clougherty (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathaniel D. Dinger (13)
- Mr. Zachary J. Eichel (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Colin M. Fahey (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. William F. Hecker (10)
- Mr. Robert R. Love (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Meyer (12)
- Mr. David W. Miller (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mykolaj J. Petruniw (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Pryzbylski (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. John F. Rentsch (13)
- Drs. Lisa Chinn and Jacob Rump (10)
- Mr. Gregory A. Schrage (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Tanney (13)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradley M. Williams (11)
-
Class of 2006
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Barnstead (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. George B. Boas (14)
- Mr. Caleb T. Dann /
Mrs. Leslie A. Saxman (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin R. Donathen (10)
- Mr. Kevin W. Meyer (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron J. Nicely (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Leo E. Priemer (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Seger (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron K. Selby (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cory J. Shafer (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Elliot D. Vice (10)
- Mr. Tamarco T. White (11)
-
Class of 2007
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin A. Cunningham, Ed.S. (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brandon W. Ehrie (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald F. Feeney (11)
- Mr. Keith A. Garrard (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Jared III (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frank Knez III (10)
- Mr. Jacob E. Lundorf /
Ms. Laura J. Kapoun (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Andrew C. McKone (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven D. Rhodes (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew A. Weintraut (10)
- Mr. Michael A. Zielinski (10)
-
Class of 2008
- Mr. Bart A. Banach (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew S. Bowers (12)
- Mr. Larryjoe B. Brown (12)
- Mr. Eric W. Carroll (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric M. Eder (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad A. Finley (12)
- Mr. Ryan T. Leagre (12)
- Mr. Feng Mai (12)
- Mr. Phillip C. Merriett /
Mrs. Kelsie J. McComb Merriett (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan W. Miller (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Miller (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Olivarez (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jon Paul J. Patterson (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason E. Simons (10)
- Mr. Kyle Trusgnich (11)
- Mr. Timothy R. Ulrey /
Ms. Azeneth Gutierrez Sanchez (11) - Mr. Derek S. Woods (10)
-
Class of 2009
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Bloss (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. James B. Horrey (10)
- Dr. Austin W. Kline (10)
- Mr. James D. Leuck (11)
- Mr. George J. Mavrelis (10)
- Dr. Joseph O. Niezer (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan C. Waldon (10)
-
Class of 2010
- Mr. and Mrs. Emmanuel K. Aouad (10)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradford Casselman (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. John B. Dewart (14)
- Mr. Matthew B. Grennes (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Henry (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. Hoffman (14)
- Mr. Kevin D. Long (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marcus J. Manges (11)
- Mr. Nicholas D. Maraman (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin L. Michaels (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory M. Slisz (11)
- Mr. Christopher D. Vawter /
Ms. Taylor Crenshaw (12)
-
Class of 2011
- Mr. and Mrs. William G. Birch IV (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jordan M. Brewer (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn-Zachary T. Brock (13)
- Mr. Joel A. Bustamante (11)
- Mr. Jacob M. Clough (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Dent (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. Evans (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew K. Forrester (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Garriott (12)
- Mr. Jacob A. German /
Ms. Dori H. Cain (14) - Mr. Kyle A. Grand (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Evan R. Griner (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Kennedy (10)
- Mr. Clifford G. Kocian III (14)
- Mr. Jacob J. Kolisek (11)
- Mr. Rui Liu /
Ms. Mia Chen (10) - Mr. and Mrs. William C. Logan (14)
- Mr. Stephen R. Maynard (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Moseman (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Blake M. Powell (10)
- Mr. Richard J. Ritter (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Luke T. Robbins (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob D. Surface (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Tyson (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley C. Vest (14)
- Mr. William J. Weber (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Graham T. Youngs (14)
-
Class of 2012
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew C. Alexander (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Ball, J.D. (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle M. Bender (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul T. Buescher (13)
- Mr. Wesley D. Chamblee (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy M. Coons (12)
- Mr. Nicholas Curosh (12)
- Mr. Brian W. David /
Mrs. Allyson Page (10) - Mr. Kenneth J. Farris /
Dr. Jessica Farris (13) - Dr. Jordan B. Ferguson /
Ms. Marissa Lapinsky (13) - Mr. Howard E. Hallengren (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Hauck, Jr. (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven T. Henke (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Lesch (11)
- Mr. Yangnan Liu (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Powers (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter B. Robbins (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian K. Shelbourne (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Spencer G. Sheridan (13)
- Mr. Brock D. Sibert /
Ms. Miranda Bennett (10) - Mr. Jeffrey M. Soller /
Ms. Cassie L. Caccavo-Soller (12) - Mr. Haoyuan Su /
Ms. Helen Wang (10) - Dr. Jack C. Swartout II (14)
- Mr. Tyler J. Wade (13)
- Mr. Donavan S. White (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Luke S. Zinsmaster (10)
-
Class of 2013
- Mr. Rudolph A. Altergott (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Colten D. Craigin (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan W. Cronin (12)
- Mr. John R. Dyer (11)
- Mr. Cleve J. Francoeur (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Clinton M. Garrison, M.D. (10)
- Mr. Ian M. Grant (10)
- Mr. Matthew B. Kaczkowski (11)
- Mr. Ian R. Leonard (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle S. McLaughlin (12)
- Mr. Michael J. Mondovics (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Page (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Carl S. Rivera (12)
- Mr. Alexander W. Robbins (13)
- Mr. Frank H. Ruvoli (11)
- Mr. Adam H. Soshnick (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel W. Spoerle (12)
- Mr. Joseph M. Stiglitz (11)
- Mr. Adrian J. Sutherlin (12)
- Mr. Zachary K. Thompson /
Mrs. Amanda Cook (10) - Dr. and Mrs. Nathan T. Walters, Ph.D. (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher E. Widup (11)
- Mr. Garrett R. Wilson (13)
-
Class of 2014
- Mr. and Mrs. Austin A. Althoff (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Spencer L. Burk (11)
- Mr. Benjamin T. Cook (13)
- Mr. Aaron J. Davis (11)
- Mr. Nikolas D. Jones /
Ms. Taylor M. Zartman (10) - Mr. and Mrs. Charles M. Kolisek (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cory J. Kopitzke (11)
- Mr. Ian M. MacDougall (11)
- Mr. Evan R. McFarland (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew A. Michaloski (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. James S. Morrison (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark M. Riffle (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob G. Scherb (11)
- Mr. Harrison D. Slater (10)
- Mr. Zachary J. Vega (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Walsh (12)
- Mr. Jeremy S. Wentzel (13)
-
Class of 2015
- Mr. Tyler A. Andrews (10)
- Mr. Douglas S. Baker /
Ms. Emma E. Clor (10) - Mr. Jacob L. Burnett (11)
- Mr. Alejandro Cisneros (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph L. Conti (10)
- Mr. Frederick W. Coutchie III (10)
- Mr. Andrew D. Dettmer /
Mrs. Zena Braish (12) - Mr. and Mrs. Corey J. Egler (11)
- Mr. Seton T. Goddard (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Connor W. Hammerle (10)
- Mr. Tyler J. Hardcastle (11)
- Mr. Campbell B. Higbie (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Houston T. Hodges (11)
- Mr. Ryan M. Horner (11)
- Mr. Patrick M. Jones (10)
- Mr. Taylor D. Kenyon (10)
- Mr. Grant C. Klembara (10)
- Mr. David P. Newhart (10)
- Mr. Tyler G. Owensby (11)
- Mr. Patrick C. Rezek (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas W. Sommer (10)
- Mr. Hongli Yang (12)
-
Class of 2016
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam M. Alexander (11)
- Mr. Matthew D. Binder (10)
- Mr. Joshua T. Bleisch /
Mrs. Morgan K. Raters Bleisch (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Patrick F. Bryant (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ethan P. Farmer, D.O. (11)
- Mr. Samuel D. Hanes (10)
- Mr. Corey L. Hoffman (11)
- Mr. Fabian M. House (12)
- Mr. Bryce M. Kilian (12)
- Mr. Dylan M. Miller (11)
- Mr. Nicholas J. Minaudo (11)
- Mr. Joseph D. Murphy (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob R. Norley (10)
- Mr. Daniel R. Purvlicis (11)
- Mr. Christopher J. Stazinski (12)
- Mr. Cameron M. Stepler (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Willie D. Strong, Jr. (10)
- Mr. Joshua A. Tapper (12)
- Mr. Jerel F. Taylor (11)
- Mr. Christopher B. Wittman (10)
- Mr. Mason N. Zurek (10)
-
Class of 2017
- Mr. Samuel C. Adams (10)
- Mr. Collin J. Bell (10)
- Mr. Adam M. Burtner (10)
- Mr. Cole A. Crouch (10)
- Mr. Ashton M. Faramelli (10)
- Mr. Mazin H. Hakim (10)
- Mr. Reno M. Jamison (10)
- Dr. Bilal M. Jawed (10)
- Mr. Jensen A. Kirch (11)
- Mr. Noah J. Levi (10)
- Mr. Griffin H. Levy (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Blair S. Littrell (11)
- Mr. Zachary G. Maciejewski (10)
- Mr. Daniel R. Miller (10)
- Mr. Kyle A. Morgan (10)
- Mr. Andrew N. Powell (10)
- Mr. Carson J. Powell (10)
- Mr. Alejandro Reyna (10)
- Mr. Andrew R. Roginski (10)
- Mr. Jordan K. Smith (10)
- Mr. Matthew K. Spaulding (10)
- Mr. Connor S. Stumm (10)
- Mr. Benjamin C. Wade (10)
- Mr. Yang Yang (10)
-
Class of 2018
- Mr. Daniel G. Azar (10)
- Mr. Zachary D. Biddle (10)
- Mr. Joshua R. Derse (10)
- Mr. Jack W. Kellerman (10)
- Mr. Kolby S. Myer (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Zachary R. Patton (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel E. Reel (10)
- Mr. Christopher Roman (10)
- Mr. Gage A. Ulery (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Wunderlich III (10)
-
Class of 2019
- Dr. and Mrs. Gregory D. Hess (10)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Mrs. Susan E. Albrecht /
Mr. Brian Albrecht (13) - Ms. Violet Benge (11)
- Dr. Charles F. Blaich /
Mrs. Louisa Blaich (13) - Dr. Preston R. Bost /
Dr. Anne Bost (10) - Dr. and Mrs. James A. Brown (10)
- Mr. and Ms. Kyle L. Brumett (10)
- Dr. James M. Cherry /
Dr. Crystal Benedicks (10) - Dr. Sara A. Drury /
Dr. Jeffrey P. Drury (11) - Mr. Mark R. Elrod /
Dr. Amanda Ingram (10) - Dr. Shamira Gelbman (10)
- Dr. Jeremy S. Hartnett /
Dr. L. Jill Lamberton (11) - Dr. Frank M. Howland /
Ms. Elizabeth Justice (13) - Mrs. Michelle L. Janssen /
Mr. Wade Janssen (10) - Mr. Steven L. Jones (10)
- Mr. Ronald J. Dostal, Jr. (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jonathan D. Jump (12)
- Dr. Dennis Krause (13)
- Mr. Phillip C. Merriett /
Mrs. Kelsie J. McComb Merriett (11) - Dr. Peter Mikek /
Dr. Jane Hardy (10) - Mr. Clyde J. Morgan /
Mrs. Jennifer Morgan (11) - Dr. and Rev. Derek R. Nelson (13)
- Dr. and Mrs. Walter R. Novak (10)
- Mr. Richard Paige /
Ms. Lydia Bell (10) - Dr. Michele Pittard /
Mr. Jeff Pittard (10) - Dr. Neil Schmitzer-Torbert /
Mrs. Wendy Schmitzer-Torbert (10) - Dr. Deborah Seltzer-Kelly /
Mr. Michael Seltzer (10) - Mr. Derrick W. Stout (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Tanney (13)
- Mrs. Heather M. Thrush /
Mr. Cory Thrush (10) - Dr. and Mrs. Brian M. Tucker (10)
- Mrs. Tamra J. Utterback /
Mr. Larry Utterback (10) - Mr. Tyler J. Wade (13)
- Dr. Heidi Walsh (10)
- Dr. and Mrs. Chad Westphal (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Eric J. Wetzel (10)
- Ms. Suzanne M. Zadai /
Mr. Byron D. Zadai (11)
- Mrs. Susan E. Albrecht /
-
Friends
- Dr. Gloria Culver (13)
- Mrs. Michelle Finch (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis S. Swink (12)
- Mrs. Mary Towell /
Mr. Roger Towell (13) - Hon. and Mrs. Charles S. Wynne (10)
-
Parents
- Mrs. Susan E. Albrecht /
Mr. Brian Albrecht (13) - Dr. Rudolph Altergott /
Dr. Karen Heidkamp (12) - Mr. and Mrs. Scott T. Bell (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregg Bennett (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger W. Bennett (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Black, Sr. (10)
- Dr. Charles F. Blaich /
Mrs. Louisa Blaich (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Russell R. Bryant (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Clingman (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. E. K. Drake (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Fenwick (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter A. Fish (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Flack (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ramon Gonzalez III (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Heise (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Highum (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Hirsch (12)
- Mr. Keith B. Johns, II /
Dr. Ellen S. Johns (12) - Mr. and Mrs. Edward Kammrath (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas K. Kile (12)
- Mr. Dennis L. Klembara /
Dr. Karen Schnute Klembara (11) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. McCarthy (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steve McLaughlin (13)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry McMann II (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Meara (12)
- Mr. Richard Paige /
Ms. Lydia Bell (10) - Mr. and Mrs. Harry Quandt (10)
- Mr. Charles Remmers /
Mrs. Elizabeth Fritz-Remmers (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Rettberg (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Riese, Sr. (13)
- Mr. Timothy J. Riffle /
Ms. Sarah McConnell (13) - Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Shrack (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Glenn E. Smith III (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. William A. Storey (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles Tooley (12)
- Mr. and Mrs. John J. Venezia (11)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith Wade (14)
- Mr. and Mrs. John F. Walker (10)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rodney D. Watson (11)
- Dr. and Mrs. Eric J. Wetzel (10)
- Mrs. Susan E. Albrecht /
-
Class of 1950
- Mr. and Mrs. Milton C. Lankton (7)
-
Class of 1951
- Mrs. Sandy Clipsham (9)
- Mrs. Joan L. Joel (8)
-
Class of 1952
- Dr. Richard E. McCaman (5)
-
Class of 1953
- Mrs. Diane Augspurger (5)
- Dr. Robert E. Hay (5)
- Mr. George H. Littell, Jr. (8)
-
Class of 1954
- Mrs. Anne R. Pantzer (5)
- Mrs. Joelen C. Zimont (6)
-
Class of 1955
- Mr. F. Lincoln Marx (6)
- Mrs. Judy Wilson Tulley (5)
-
Class of 1956
- Mr. Stanley H. Matheny (6)
-
Class of 1957
- Mrs. Roberta Bean (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Kimmell (6)
- Dr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Olshewsky (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Peterson (7)
- Mr. Erhard G. Saettler, Jr. (9)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bruce E. Schroeder (9)
- Mr. Donald L. Siefker (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. S. Clark Smith (8)
-
Class of 1958
- Dr. & Mrs. Norman E. Armstrong (7)
- Dr. Fred L. Baker (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Joyner (6)
-
Class of 1959
- Mr. and Mrs. Gerald H. Evans (9)
- Dr. James Holmes /
Dr. Patricia A. Hutton (8) - Dr. & Mrs. Christopher Johnson (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald L. Sperry (5)
- Mr. Lonnie M. Therber (6)
-
Class of 1960
- Mr. and Mrs. Wilbur C. Bahr, Jr. (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Warren K. Hall (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dan P. Millar (9)
-
Class of 1961
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald L. Engler (9)
- Dr. Michael P. Hughes, Jr. (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert C. Oehler (5)
- Mr. William M. Sanders (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Spilman (7)
- Mr. Donald R. Weddle (5)
- Mrs. Janice Wood (5)
-
Class of 1962
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald K. Kerner (7)
- Mr. William E. Nigh (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. O'Brien (5)
-
Class of 1963
- Mr. John K. Doyel /
Mrs. Carolyn Doyel (6) - Mr. John H. LaBounty (9)
- Dr. Michael D. Locey (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. T. Peter Toll, Jr. (7)
- Mr. John K. Doyel /
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. Robert W. Adams (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harry D. Alfrey III (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Richard Allen (7)
- Dr. David A. Campaigne (6)
- Dr. James J. Childress /
Ms. Qin Zhou (9) - Mrs. Kathryn Diener (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Richard Durham III (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Kline (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dean K. Kukral (8)
- Rev. and Mrs. Clifford L. Lindeman, Jr. (7)
- Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Lindstrom (7)
- Mr. David M. Litterst (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. James E. McCabe (6)
- Mrs. Elizabeth B. Merry (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Nizamoff (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. David H. Petering (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Shearer, Jr. (6)
-
Class of 1965
- Mr. & Mrs. Logan S. Blackburn (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alfred G. Craske, Jr. (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Dall (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. William W. Gilman (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald A. Henze (5)
- Dr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Hoffmann (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. John W. Linnenberg (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. N. James Parker (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Schick (7)
- Mr. LeRoy L. Stoner (6)
- Mr. Thomas W. Zimmers (5)
-
Class of 1966
- Dr. and Mrs. James E. Ackil (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. James C. Adamson (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harry C. Antibus (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alonzo F. Hixson (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. William E. Lawler (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald J. Race (7)
- Mr. & Mrs. Anthony S. Ridolfo (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. William S. Robb (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. H. James Vandolah (9)
- Mrs. Suzanne C. Ware (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Howard E. Wooden III (5)
-
Class of 1967
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Bickell (7)
- Capt. Edward D. Cook (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michel J. Fortier (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Roger E. Smith (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Stahler (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. George S. Wood (6)
-
Class of 1968
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Bambrey (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ben H. Brouhard (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Michael Gallagher (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. David D. Hizer (5)
- Mr. B. Scott Klika /
Sathian Kaeosri (8) - Dr. and Mrs. Wayne J. Kornas (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. Markin (8)
- Mr. Qais G. Noaman (7)
- Rev. H. Jason Reed (5)
-
Class of 1969
- Col. and Col. John C. Buford, Ret. (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey F. Cross (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Steven C. Finger (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen R. Fox (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Richard D. Gorscak (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jay M. Harrison (7)
- Drs. Terry and Martha Harter (7)
- Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Oesterheld (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jerry J. Renbarger (8)
-
Class of 1970
- Mr. David G. Condon (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. German (9)
- Drs. Kenneth and Sally Inman (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ernest W. Irons (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edwin C. Scahill (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Paul W. Sheffner (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald V. Shelby (5)
- Mr. Randall B. Waitman (8)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. Stephen F. Blau (7)
- Mr. & Mrs. John S. Brackemyre (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce M. Bradway (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cloyce L. Hedge (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Kalb (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Rasmussen (6)
-
Class of 1972
- Dr. Gordon J. Goodwin /
Ms. Zelma Taylor (7) - Mr. Danton W. Grube (7)
- Mrs. Gail Handy (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Schmidt (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald A. Sharpe (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Trela (6)
- Dr. Gordon J. Goodwin /
-
Class of 1973
- Mr. George T. Angelone /
Ms. Gretchen Gutman (9) - Mr. and Mrs. W. Bockstahler, Jr. (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. M. Lee Clark (9)
- Dr. Dennis R. Dean (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis M. Kepchar (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Liffick (8)
- Mr. Steven D. Murphy /
Ms. Lisa Thomas (7) - Dr. and Mrs. Chris R. Petruzzi (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Pinkerton (5)
- Mr. Hans W. Steck (6)
- Mr. George T. Angelone /
-
Class of 1974
- Mr. Christopher E. Baker (6)
- Mr. Philip J. Bolenbaugh (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Douglass B. Given (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kurt R. Homann (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin C. Kessler (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. John L. Myers (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. James W. Pattison (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. John H. Van Drie, Jr. (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Zinn (8)
-
Class of 1975
- Mr. and Mrs. M. John Beardsley (8)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael K. Burkett (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert R. Crowell (7)
- Mr. Thomas J. Giesting (8)
- Mr. Timothy C. Hawley (9)
- Drs. Patrick and Diane Healey (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. T. Michael Kiley (6)
- Mr. Harlow D. Stevens, Jr. (5)
- Mr & Mrs Christopher Sturbaum (6)
-
Class of 1976
- Mr. T. Randall Berta (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Coffey (9)
- Mr. Robert P. Deschner (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roddy Goings (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Edward Jones (6)
- Rev. Jerry Ness (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence C. Pribyl (5)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. & Mrs. Ricky A. Batchelder (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Boyer (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Walter F. Eberle III (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. James C. Evans (7)
- Mr. Phillip A. Garrett (8)
- Mr. Jeffrey F. Gunning (5)
- Hon. Stephen R. Heimann (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew P. Hunter (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Knowling, Jr. (8)
- Mr. Ted E. Skinner (7)
- Capt. Raymond Swisher (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Thompson (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter G. Trybula (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul B. Van Ness (8)
- Mr. & Mrs. Steven K. Wakefield (5)
- Mr. Michael E. White (8)
-
Class of 1978
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce J. Andersen (6)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey T. Harkness (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian K. Hutchins (5)
- Hon. and Mrs. Michael D. Keele (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. L. Edward Knox, Jr. (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. David R. Tate (8)
- Mr. Steve D. Wright (8)
-
Class of 1979
- Dr. and Mrs. James D. Brooks (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Frank A. Fish (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Edward P. Fox (8)
- Mr. Jeffrey D. Henderson (6)
- Mr. Briane M. House (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter S. Lanman (5)
- Mr. Carl D. Michaelis II (8)
- Randall S. Moore, M.D. /
Mrs. Lisa A. Broek (9) - Dr. & Mrs. Andrew S. Pavlovich (7)
- Mr. David H. Riggs /
Mrs. T.J. Banes (6) - Dr. and Mrs. David P. Thomson (6)
-
Class of 1980
- Mr. and Mrs. Terence P. Fox (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. D. Todd Moore (7)
- Mr. John A. Pea (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Max W. Simison (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Tutwiler (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Wilcox (8)
-
Class of 1981
- Dr. and Mrs. Dean E. Beckman (7)
- Mr. Brian A. Bowerman (5)
- Dr. & Mrs. Gustavo E. Galante (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Randall M. Grimes (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott R. Jones (5)
- Mr. Christopher A. Keele /
Ms. Kim Rivera (8) - Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Kendall (5)
- Mr. James R. Kipp, Jr. /
Ms. Susan M. Paul (8) - Mr. Billy E. Nesbitt (6)
- Mr. Michael J. Robak /
Mrs. Hattie Leiss (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Stephen G. Thomas (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald W. Vogel (9)
- Dr. Jay Y. Want /
Dr. Martina Schulte (7)
-
Class of 1982
- Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Biederman (9)
- Mr. Mark W. Chamberlain (7)
- Mr. Roy E. Dessloch (8)
- Mr. Robert S. Dreher /
Ms. Aimee Cox (5) - Mr. William A. Eastridge (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry W. Grimm (8)
- Dr. Christopher G. Krupp (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. William T. Luckey, Jr. (8)
- Mr. David B. McBride (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Peter Miller (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Keith E. Rockey (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. David W. Rogers (9)
- Mr. Mark W. Rutherford (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. J. Geoffrey Swope (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Witczak (7)
-
Class of 1983
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Denari (6)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael L. Einterz (5)
- Mr. Hollis A. Evans /
Ms. Betina LaBella (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Grant L. Gerling (6)
- Mr. Parvin D. Gillim III (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. David L. Hayhurst (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony W. Hinkle (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Timothy D. Hodges (9)
- Dr. Richard J. Ice II /
Dr. Jeanmarie Cook (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Julian (7)
- Dr. Stephen P. Kent /
Mr. Liang Y. Wang (7) - Mr. David J. Marshall /
Mr. Rafael Marshall (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Phillip D. Mowrey (8)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey R. Oberlies (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ralph L. Olson, Jr. (7)
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey A. Baldwin (8)
- Dr. & Mrs. Steven V. Barancyk (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Dean (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Bart Durham (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bryan S. Kain (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. William F. Keeling (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Page (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Payne (7)
- Drs. Scott and Mary Rathgaber (6)
- Rev. and Mrs. Henry M. Sabetti, III (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Wadkins (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. T. J. Ward (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bret A. Weathers (7)
-
Class of 1985
- Mr. and Mrs. Randall W. Combs (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Cooksey (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Dailey (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Denari (5)
- Dr. Robert L. Dion, Jr. (9)
- Mr. Jeffrey P. Eaton (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Martin P. Gregor (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Grusenmeyer (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. James P. Hensley (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Kiefer (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott M. Lahr (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy B. McMillan (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas H. Moone (7)
- Dr. Todd R. Rowland /
Ms. Jeanne Price (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Dominic E. Simon (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Stewart (5)
- Mr. Cleophus Washington (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. White (6)
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. Auter (7)
- Dr. Alex B. Burgin, Jr. /
Mrs. Pamela Jeffirs Burgin (5) - Mr. J. Bradley Fewell /
Ms. Sheri Minnick (7) - Mr. & Mrs. John R. Hutchinson (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Oakes (5)
- Mr. Brian L. Oaks (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd A. Parker (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert A. Phillips (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel D. Slagel (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Christopher Wilson (7)
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. and Mrs. George K. Azar (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. Boger, Jr. (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Brennan (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Harter (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd A. Mikesell (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Minardo (6)
- Mr. Brandon G. Mitchener (8)
- Mr. & Mrs. William T. Niemier (5)
- Mr. Bradley R. Rickel (7)
- Mr. Michael J. Trier (5)
-
Class of 1988
- Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Bentivoglio (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. Joseph Folkening (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. R. Lawrence Hemingway (9)
- Dr. & Mrs. Andrew L. Houseman (8)
- Mr. David S. Landau (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Plake (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian D. Poole (6)
- Mr. Thomas E. Quackenbush, Jr. (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Ratekin (7)
- Dr. Ruchir Sehra (8)
- Mr. James R. Wszolek (9)
-
Class of 1989
- Dr. Sean Blackwell /
Dr. Jerrie Refuerzo (7) - Mr. Brian A. Chapman (9)
- Dr. Thomas P. Dow (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. James B. Doyle (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Edwards (9)
- Mr. James M. Etling (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian S. Ford (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rhys A. Helt (8)
- Mr. David R. Kress /
Dr. Fiona J. Kress (8) - Dr. and Mrs. Carl P. Maertz, Jr. (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew E. Michael (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Curtis E. Selby (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Selvio (9)
- Mr. Andrew C. Smith (5)
- Mr. Zhen-Ming Tan (8)
- Mr. Joseph E. Turk, Jr. (9)
- Mr. David W. Urbanski (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. C. Scott Wilson (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Wright II (9)
- Dr. Sean Blackwell /
-
Class of 1990
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Cochran (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gregory L. Estes (8)
- Rev. & Mrs. Frederick L Greene (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith D. Hall (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Hauber (9)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan R. Jessup (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mario N. Joven (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael T. McCarty (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Loren E. McCoy (8)
- Dr. Steven W. Palmer (5)
- Mr. John M. Petkovsek (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory P. Shine (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dirck H. Stahl (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Webster III (5)
-
Class of 1991
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Andrews (9)
- Patience P. Barnes /
James J. Barnes (5) - Mr. James W. Bedinger (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian L. Burdick (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Cobb (9)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Cotton (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Michael Crowder (8)
- Mr. Michael E. Cunningham, Jr. (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steve A. Cvengros (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean F. Fahey (6)
- Mr. Jeffrey R. Harvey (9)
- Mr. Kevin J. Holle (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kim M. Jackson (7)
- Mr. Sheau-Wu S. Kuo /
Ms. Helen C. Ong (5) - Mr. Daniel R. Lindahl (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Arthur J. Lindeman, II (7)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey D. Marlett (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Luke Messer (5)
- Mr. David L. Pippen (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Pitcock (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. David H. Ricke (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Terence Riordan, Jr. (7)
- Mr. Shawn R. Siddall (7)
- Mr. Thomas A. Stanko /
Ms. Mary Adamek (5) - Dr. and Mrs. David S. Stensland (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rick S. Stults (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam Tavitas (8)
- Mr. Ashley A. Thomas (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Troman (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Martin J. Tuohy (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. Turk (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marcus A. White (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. D. Bryan Wickens (5)
-
Class of 1992
- Mr. and Mrs. D. Michael Berry II (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. John D. Bloomer (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven L. Campbell, J.D. (6)
- Mr. Min Chen (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry P. Green (8)
- Dr. John R. Moore /
Ms. Anne Waugh (9) - Mr. & Mrs. William A. Rakoczy (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Ridolfo Jr. (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregg S. Theobald (7)
- Mr. Paul R. Wainman, Jr. /
Mrs. Alsion Flores (8) - James W. Ziegler, Ph.D. (7)
-
Class of 1993
- Mr. and Mrs. David M. Foley (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Derrick Forchetti (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Garry A. Groh (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Hoftiezer (6)
- Mr. & Mrs. William A. Leppert (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Martz (6)
- Mr. & Mrs. David T. McGimpsey (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael McGinley (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Emmanuel J. Ndow (5)
- Mr. Thanh K. Quach (7)
- Dr. Matthew C. Reeck (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Welborn (9)
- Mr. Donald J. West /
Ms. Michelle Woodward (5) - Mr. and Mrs. Brett A. Wolfe (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. David M. Zachary (6)
- Mr. Brian J. Zimmer (6)
-
Class of 1994
- Mr. and Mrs. Emil J. Becker III (5)
- Mr. Hans J. Heintzelman (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harold C. Johnson (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Kord (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Damon R. Leichty (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Neil P. Patel (7)
- Dr. Dale Rader /
Dr. Rachel Rader (9) - Mr. Emilio G. Robles, Jr. (5)
- Mr. Richard W. Zink (9)
-
Class of 1995
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason F. Farrior (8)
- Dr. Arvin J. Gallanosa (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Shawn Means (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael T. Rogers (8)
- Mr. J. Michael Sadler (9)
- Major John M. South, USMC (5)
- Mr. Kyle Uebelhor /
Ms. Laura D. Yockey (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Adam Vela (8)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. and Mrs. John Archie (7)
- Mr. Ezra E. Ball (6)
- Mr. Andrew J. Brannon (8)
- Mr. Roger H. Busch II (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thane M. Bushong (6)
- Mr. Terrence L. Butler (8)
- Mr. Bryon E. Foley (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Sean Granger (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd E. Guthrie (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Eric L. Lee (9)
- Mr. Mikel T. Manion (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael C. Phillips (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Slane (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Todd Spurgeon (7)
-
Class of 1997
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Black (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. John U. Bott III (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Clamme (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Reese A. Hamilton (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matt Hilgefort (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. King (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Matthew A. Swift (5)
-
Class of 1998
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin P. Banks (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason M. Bridges (8)
- Dr. Benjamin R. Coleman (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Davis (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Hammonds (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Theodore C. Johnson (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian C. Kopp (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter R. Logan (9)
- Mr. & Mrs. Kristofer S. Monson (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan G. Neth (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bradley L. Neumann (9)
- Drs. Adam and Allison Quick (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. David T. Reynolds (8)
- Mr. James D. Wiskotoni (9)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. Matthew C. Buche /
Dr. Lara Weeks (9) - Mr. and Mrs. Christopher W. Cotterill (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Gegg (7)
- Mr. Patrick L. Love (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad Tabor (9)
- Dr. and Mrs. Matthew Zopel (9)
- Mr. Matthew C. Buche /
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. Gregory M. Augspurger (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan P. Bryant (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Cox (6)
- Mr. Jeremiah W. Crouch (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua P. Estelle (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua M. Munson (8)
- Mr. & Mrs. Nathaniel W. Pulley (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terrance T. Tharpe (9)
-
Class of 2001
- Mr. K. Scott Adams (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron D. Doll (5)
- Mr. Anthony F. Gigli (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Logan C. Hughes (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin V. Hunt (5)
- Mr. Kristopher Y. Iwamoto (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Mineart (6)
- Dr. & Mrs. Nicholas Negovetich (6)
- Mr. Joseph R. Osborne (9)
- Mr. Andrew A. Smith (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott D. Wallace (9)
- Dr. & Mrs. Derrick A. Williams (9)
-
Class of 2002
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Abercrombie (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua M. Banks (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott H. Brooks (9)
- Mr. Craig W. Demaree (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas J. Guzik (9)
- Mr. Paul J. Kennedy (7)
- Dr. and Dr. Douglas E. Lukins (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Morgan (7)
- Dr. Thomas A. Nelson /
Dr. Abigail Qin-Nelson (5) - Mr. Jeremy J. Ott (9)
- Dr. Eric W. Shreve /
Dr. Laura Bertrand (5) - Mr. Jeffrey E. Stines (9)
- Mr. Matthew J. Wales (7)
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan M. Boulais (5)
- Mr. Brent A. Bridwell /
Ms. Elizabeth Gaudzels Bridwell (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Aaron A. Denman (9)
- Mr. Aaron J. Eck (8)
- Mr. Casey J. Gioielli IV /
Ms. Eileen O'Neill (6) - Mr. Samuel D. Gorr (8)
- Dr. Karl M. Grimmer, Jr. (5)
- Mr. Bogdan N. Ianev /
Ms. Amber Lam (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Wesley A. Ket (7)
- Mr. Joseph D. Lonnemann /
Mrs. Laurene E. Lonnemann (6) - Mr. Kyle A. Nickel (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. William R. Ream (8)
- Mr. Joshua P. Richey (8)
- Mr. Nicholas A. Roersma (6)
- Mr. Marc D. Rowe (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Charles W. Shrode (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric O. Spoor (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jaymes H. Teeters (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy S. Vanscoy (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Joshua A. Waters (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua L. Wilson (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory P. Woods (7)
-
Class of 2004
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean N. Baylor (7)
- Mr. Nicholas P. Brankle (8)
- Mr. Henry S. Gilman (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. James R. Litton III (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nnamdi N. Nwosa (7)
- Dr. and Mrs. Adam M. Paarlberg (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan E. Patton (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Reidy (9)
- Mr. Joseph H. Warfel, Ph.D. (5)
-
Class of 2005
- Mr. Terry J. Archambeault (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jefferson T. Crew (8)
- Mr. William R. Goff (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob M. Guthrie (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Christopher A. Healy, M.D. (8)
- Mr. Paul A. Jansen (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris Jorgensen (9)
- Mr. Daniel R. Rodriguez (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. John Serak IV (6)
- Mr. Jason M. Sprague /
Mrs. Sarah McNitt (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy W. West (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kyle P. West (6)
- Mr. Kristopher R. Yoder-Eastes (9)
-
Class of 2006
- Mr. Christopher A. Bly /
Ms. Elizabeth Price (5) - Mr. Stephen M. Dewart /
Mrs. Sharokina Pazand (8) - Mr. and Mrs. Andrew D. Hoffman (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas T. Rice (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brandon R. Roop (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua A. Schoeff (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gabriel Surface (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Wagoner (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Wells (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin C. Wesley (8)
- Mr. Christopher A. Bly /
-
Class of 2007
- Mr. Keith E. Clayton II (7)
- Mr. Brett T. Gann, Jr. (8)
- Mr. John A. Porch (7)
-
Class of 2008
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin A. Bly (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Barton T. Bridge (8)
- Mr. Kyle A. Cassidy (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Culp (9)
- Mr. Thomas J. Elliott, Jr. (5)
- Mr. Christopher R. Esser (8)
- Mr. Benjamin A. Froedge (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin D. Gardiner (7)
- Mr. Nathen L. Hoff (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Karam (6)
- Mr. John D. Kasey (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jared H. Lange (6)
- Mr. Matthew G. Maher (7)
- Mr. Ndeto K. Mwose (9)
- Mr. Andrew S. Newkirk (5)
- Mr. Ryan M. Nuppnau (8)
- Mr. Kyle P. O'Keefe /
Mr. Neil Stevenson (8) - Mr. and Mrs. Jackson R. Price (7)
- Austin F. Shurtz, M.D. /
Mrs. Alexis Shurtz (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Gary E. Simkus (7)
- Dr. Lincoln E. Smith (5)
- Mr. Deric A. Stokes (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Garrett J. Thiel (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chandler S. Troy (6)
- Mr. Matthew C. Vest (8)
-
Class of 2009
- Mr. Aaron J. Abell (5)
- Mr. Brent J. Banach (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Bowman (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua C. Gangloff (6)
- Mr. Emanuel F. Harper IV /
Mr. Daniel R. Day (9) - Mr. David M. Herr (8)
- Mr. John X. Holmes /
Ms. Sarah J. Dooley (8) - Mr. Miles G. Jansen (7)
- Hon. Charles D. Johnson (5)
- Mr. Caleb J. Mast (5)
- Mr. Xianwei Meng (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam K. Pilli (5)
- Mr. Joseph C. Smith (8)
- Dr. Juan Carlos Venis (7)
- Mr. Andrew J. Zimmer (7)
-
Class of 2010
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Campbell (8)
- Mr. Alexander J. Carr (6)
- Mr. Seth D. Flater (8)
- Mr. Justin L. Froedge (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cody D. Grady (8)
- Mr. Joshua C. Howard (5)
- Mr. Gary D. James /
Mr. Alberto Carbajal (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Andrew P. Kapsalis (5)
- Mr. Zachary J. Lanning (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. William D. Matis (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. John T. Melind (9)
- Mr. Kyle E. Nagdeman (6)
- Mr. Kyle A. Platt (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jesse A. Purvis (8)
- Mr. Matthew S. Rushton (5)
- Mr. D. Nathan Schrader (7)
- Mr. Mark R. Schultz (6)
- Mr. Daniel A. Sutton (7)
- Mr. Joby D. Turner (6)
- Mr. G. Bryan Watson, Jr. (7)
- Mr. Matthew A. Wynn (5)
-
Class of 2011
- Mr. and Mrs. Alexander B. Avtgis (7)
- Mr. Leon O. Back (8)
- Mr. David R. Birrer (9)
- Mr. James D. Fitzpatrick (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric B. Henderson (5)
- Mr. Jay D. Huenemann (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cody R. Leatherman (8)
- Mr. Christopher M. McCauley (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam M. Phipps (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas S. Ramsey (9)
- Mr. Matthew L. Scheller (7)
- Mr. David A. Seibel (5)
- Mr. Tian Tian (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Wade (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. T. Spencer C. Whitehead (5)
-
Class of 2012
- Mr. Brandan M. Alford (7)
- Mr. Steven L. Apostolidis (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brett D. Birch (8)
- Mr. Joseph L. Fleenor, Jr. (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Holm (7)
- Mr. Isaac D. Homburg (9)
- Mr. Matthew W. Meyer (7)
- Mr. Jacob R. Moore (5)
- Mr. Jordan M. Plohr (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Zachary J. Rohrbach (5)
- Mr. Thomas L. Schabel III (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Grayson O. Swaim (8)
- Mr. Allan G. Swan (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Trevino (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher T. Zabriskie (5)
-
Class of 2013
- Mr. Patrick C. Clegg (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth C. Harris (5)
- Mr. Charles E. Hintz (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob T. Kersey (5)
- Mr. Garrett E. Payne (7)
- Mr. Grady E. Phillips (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Sandberg (8)
- Mr. Fabian L. Villanueva (9)
- Mr. Frederick M. Wittman (7)
-
Class of 2014
- Mr. Alexander T. Amerling (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bryan E. Arnold (8)
- Mr. Ian D. Baumgardner (8)
- Mr. Ramsey I. Bradke (5)
- Mr. Nathan T. Bryant (7)
- Mr. Jonathan C. Bush (9)
- Mr. Scotty E. Cameron (6)
- Mr. Connor Q. Geary (5)
- Mr. Zachary I. Goldberg (7)
- Mr. Francisco Huerta (5)
- Mr. Wade T. Miller (5)
- Mr. Cahmelan R. Porter (7)
- Mr. Richard A. Schrader (7)
- Mr. Casey J. Shipley (8)
- Mr. Patrick S. Stroud (9)
- Mr. Robert A. Thompson (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Weyler (8)
- Mr. Nathaniel A. Whisman (6)
-
Class of 2015
- Capt. Carter D. Adams (6)
- Mr. Stephen C. Batchelder (9)
- Mr. Patrick M. Bondi (9)
- Mr. Aeknoor S. Cheema (5)
- Mr. William A. Clauser (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Derek L. De St. Jean (5)
- Mr. Stephen P. Fenton, Jr. (9)
- Mr. Benjamin C. Finley (5)
- Mr. Peter J. Fouts (6)
- Mr. Nickolas W. Freeman (7)
- Mr. Nicholas A. Gray (7)
- Mr. Ethan R. Groff (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd A. Hoogland (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kasey C. Oetting (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas A. Schenkel (9)
- Mr. Jackson L. Schroeder (8)
- Mr. Patrick C. Sullivan (6)
- Mr. George S. Vinihakis (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jordan W. Wagner (6)
- Mr. John L. Walker (9)
- Mr. Tanner B. Watson (9)
-
Class of 2016
- Mr. John A. Belford (8)
- Mr. Wesley J. Brown (9)
- Mr. Cole A. Chapman (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Dabbs II (6)
- Mr. James R. Fritz III (9)
- Dr. Lester M. Gallivan (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Garrity (8)
- Mr. Clayton M. Highum (8)
- Mr. Marcus J. Kammrath (9)
- Mr. Kaleb A. Morris (7)
- Mr. Mark J. Myers (9)
- Mr. Steven A. Peters (7)
- Mr. Brent M. Poling (6)
- Mr. Richard T. Regnier (9)
- Mr. Mitchell N. Singleton (5)
- Mr. Brent W. Tomb (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tyler T. Trepton (9)
- Mr. Samuel T. Vaught (9)
- Mr. Michael A. Venezia (7)
- Mr. Quentin J. Watson (7)
- Mr. Keith J. Zelenika (5)
-
Class of 2017
- Mr. Andrew D. Biddle II (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Trenton M. Brazel (9)
- Mr. Walter L. Chitty (8)
- Mr. Dillon W. Cron (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dwight A. Earl (8)
- Mr. Boyd J. Haley (7)
- Mr. Zachary T. King (9)
- Mr. Connor M. Ludwig (5)
- Mr. Xinyu Ma (9)
- Mr. Karl E. Prasher (8)
- John M. Savieo (6)
- Mr. Matthew J. Scott (9)
- Mr. Brand A. Selvia (9)
- Mr. Murphy R. Sheets (5)
- Mr. Jacob A. Stone (8)
- Dr. Kyle M. Stucker (9)
- Mr. Colin R. Thompson (5)
- Mr. John H. Warriner (5)
-
Class of 2018
- Mr. Steven M. Bazin (9)
- Mr. Austyn J. Belden (9)
- Mr. Jacob A. Budler (5)
- Mr. Zackery D. Carl (9)
- Mr. Ephrem T. Chedid (9)
- Mr. Cody D. Cochran (9)
- Dr. Jared T. Cottingham (9)
- Mr. Darrien A. Dartis (9)
- Mr. Spase Dorsuleski (8)
- Mr. John H. Dotlich (9)
- Mr. Simon L. Doughty (9)
- Mr. Levi B. Garrison (8)
- Mr. Collin R. Graber (9)
- Mr. Brian F. Gregory (9)
- Mr. Cody W. Grzybowski (9)
- Mr. Jordan E. Hansen (9)
- Mr. Kenneth R. Harnden III (9)
- Mr. Taylor C. King (9)
- Mr. Logan J. Kleiman (8)
- Mr. Kasimir J. Koehring (9)
- Mr. Michael T. Krutz (9)
- Mr. Nathan M. Lewis-Cole (9)
- Mr. Michael E. Lumpkin (9)
- Mr. Jonathan F. Montoya (9)
- Mr. Brian M. Parks (8)
- Mr. Joseph M. Pich (8)
- Mr. Braden T. Quackenbush (9)
- Mr. Parker S. Redelman (7)
- Mr. Timothy J. Riley (9)
- Mr. Bryan A. Roberts (9)
- Mr. David A. Vavrinak-Davis (8)
- Mr. Jacob R. Woodward (9)
-
Class of 2019
- Mr. and Mrs. William I. Amberger (7)
- Mr. Brandon C. Arbuckle (9)
- Mr. Russell J. Berning (8)
- Mr. Jacques R. Boulais (8)
- Mr. Ethan H. Boyd (7)
- Mr. Brent A. Breese (8)
- Mr. Scott A. Bye (8)
- Mr. Nolan L. Callecod (8)
- Mr. Eric M. Chavez (8)
- Mr. James B. Cullison (8)
- Mr. Deakon M. Doub (8)
- Mr. Colby K. Dunigan (8)
- Mr. Nicholas P. Etter (8)
- Mr. Jacob M. Ferguson (8)
- Mr. Nicolas A. Fishe (8)
- Mr. Jaleel L. Grandberry (8)
- Mr. Wyatt E. Gutierrez (8)
- Mr. Zachary T. Havlin (9)
- Mr. Samuel P. Hayes (8)
- Mr. Walker L. Hedgepath (8)
- Mr. Cal S. Hockemeyer (8)
- Mr. John R. Janak (8)
- Mr. Ahad A. Khan /
Ms. Marryam Ishaq (8) - Mr. Ja'von D. Langley (9)
- Mr. Joseph A. Lenkey (8)
- Mr. Corey J. Leuters (9)
- Mr. Kyle W. McAtee (9)
- Mr. Jonathan D. Murdock (8)
- Mr. Spencer J. Newmister (9)
- Mr. Oliver F. Page (8)
- Mr. Dallas L. Pitts, Jr. (9)
- Mr. Sean M. Roginski (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Luke S. Rowles (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Rudicel, Jr. (8)
- Mr. Andrew P. Schenkel (8)
- Mr. Shengxuan Shao (8)
- Mr. Tanner C. Skeel (9)
- Mr. Griffin A. Smith (8)
- Mr. Ben A. Stachowski (8)
- Mr. Samuel R. Stewart (9)
- Mr. John M. Trebing (8)
- Mr. Dalton J. Vachon /
Mrs. Lacey Vachon (9) - Mr. Max E. Von Deylen (9)
- Mr. Kevin P. Wagner (9)
- Mr. Ian J. Ward (9)
-
Class of 2020
- Mr. Amos B. Allen (7)
- Mr. Michael J. Armbruster, Jr. (7)
- Mr. Christopher J. Barker (7)
- Mr. Jackson S. Blevins (6)
- Mr. Charles W. Brewer (7)
- Mr. James G. Chedid (7)
- Mr. Chase C. Cochran (7)
- Mr. Alex E. Eberhard (7)
- Mr. Arthur A. Equihua (8)
- Mr. John M. Fajt (7)
- Mr. Evan G. Foley (8)
- Mr. Cruz M. Garcia (7)
- Mr. Christian M. Gosser (7)
- Mr. Nathan W. Gray (7)
- Mr. Nicholas G. Grujanac (7)
- Mr. Jeremy Hargraves (6)
- Mr. Noah I. Janssen (7)
- Mr. John C. Kirts (7)
- Mr. Ivan A. Martinez (8)
- Mr. Anthony R. Mendez (7)
- Mr. Parker A. Noll (8)
- Mr. Balin K. Orcutt (7)
- Mr. Luke P. Podgorny (8)
- Mr. Calvin J. Ramsey (6)
- Mr. Michael J. Reising (8)
- Mr. Austin M. Rudicel (7)
- Mr. Franklin G. Russel (7)
- Mr. Elijah S. Shadwick (8)
- Mr. Kevin P. Sheridan, Jr. (7)
- Mr. Drew A. Stults (8)
- Mr. William C. Tinder (7)
- Mr. Mason R. Tollar (7)
- Mr. John R. Wagner (7)
- Mr. Henry J. Wannemuehler (7)
- Mr. Kyle D. Warbinton (7)
- Mr. James A. Williams, Jr. (7)
- Mr. Nathan R. Young (7)
-
Class of 2021
- Mr. Jackson A. Albrecht (6)
- Mr. Matthew J. Annee (6)
- Mr. Drew C. Buttrum (6)
- Mr. Kory W. Cavanaugh (6)
- Mr. Trashan W. Clemons (6)
- Mr. Daniel I. Cuevas (7)
- Mr. Benjamin T. Dermody (6)
- Mr. Charles D. Esterline (6)
- Mr. Devin D. Guard (6)
- Mr. Paul W. Haesemeyer (6)
- Mr. Jonah E. Holdman (7)
- Mr. Kyle B. Holmer (6)
- Mr. Jeffrey C. Inman (6)
- Mr. Justin C. Kopp (6)
- Mr. Eric A. Lakomek (6)
- Charles A. LeBlanc (6)
- Mr. Michael J. Lesch (7)
- Mr. Parker T. Manges (6)
- Mr. Isaac D. Myers (6)
- Mr. Tyler S. Ramsey (7)
- Mr. Caleb D. Rutan (6)
- Mr. Andrew M. Sanders (6)
- Mr. Daylan J. Schurg (6)
- Mr. John K. Vermeulen (6)
- Mr. Charles H. Wunderlich (6)
-
Class of 2022
- Mr. Kevin L. Ballard-Munn (5)
- Mr. Daniel R. Bass (5)
- Mr. Adam P. Berg (5)
- Mr. Maxwell A. Bigler (5)
- Mr. Samuel P. Bleisch (6)
- Mr. Drew M. Bluethmann (5)
- Mr. Andrew R. Boyer (5)
- Mr. Tony P. Brunenkant (5)
- Mr. Jack R. Davidson (6)
- Mr. Nicholas E. Devaney (5)
- Mr. Ian B. Dickey (5)
- Mr. Jan K. Dziadek (6)
- Mr. Jeremiah P. Eaton (6)
- Mr. Henry O. Egan (5)
- Mr. William J. Fecht, Jr. (6)
- Mr. Andrew S. Fleming (5)
- Mr. Davionne M. Garrett (5)
- Mr. Nicholas K. Goode (5)
- Mr. Alexander C. Goodnight (5)
- Mr. Wade G. Haesemeyer (5)
- Mr. Ali I. Hakim (5)
- Mr. Jacob M. Handley (5)
- Will K. Harvey (5)
- Mr. Joseph W. Julian (5)
- Mr. Reed W. Mathis (5)
- Mr. Noah H. Miller (7)
- Mr. Eduardo Olvera (5)
- Mr. Reagan J. Perkins (5)
- Mr. Patrick K. Piesyk (6)
- Mr. Jacob R. Price (6)
- Mr. Noah T. Rapp (6)
- Mr. Phillip G. Rowland (5)
- Mr. Kellen S. Schreiber (5)
- Mr. Gerard L. Seig (5)
- Mr. Tanner D. Simmons (5)
- Mr. Jesus W. Timby (5)
- Mr. Devin C. Vanyo (5)
- Mr. Abraham J. Wade (6)
- Mr. Tyler R. Watson (6)
- Mr. Mason W. Young (6)
-
Class of 2023
- Mr. Benjamin M. Axel (5)
- Mr. James P. Cloud (5)
- Mr. Philip R. Graves (5)
- Mr. Timothy C. Hensinger (5)
- Mr. David R. Marsh (5)
- Mr. Jackson E. Miller (5)
- Mr. Marc-Anthony M. Nicholson (5)
- Mr. Ian R. Rollins (5)
- Mr. Zane S. Stout (5)
-
Class of 2024
- Kimsreng Lay (5)
-
Class of 2026
- Landon C. Timmons (7)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Dr. Kathleen P. Ansaldi (6)
- Ms. Andrea Bear /
Mr. Todd Handlogten (6) - Dr. and Ms. Bradley E. Carlson (6)
- Dr. Owen J. Cooks (7)
- Ms. Beverly Cunningham (9)
- Ms. Caitlin N. Ebbinghaus (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Doug A. Galloway (7)
- Ms. Natalie R. Hurt (7)
- Mr. William L. Bernhardt II (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris Keller (8)
- Mrs. Amber L. King (5)
- Mr. Justin C. Kopp (6)
- Mr. Corey J. Leuters (9)
- Dr. Colin B. McKinney (9)
- Mrs. Catherine A. Metz /
Mr. Robert Metz (9) - Dr. Derek C. Mong (8)
- Mr. Donald J. Morel /
Ms. Barbara Wentworth (9) - Ms. Macanda Myers (6)
- Mrs. Diane M. Norton /
Dr. James H. Norton III (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Eric Olofson (8)
- Ms. Julia Perry (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam M. Phipps (8)
- Dr. Karen Quandt (6)
- Mr. Calvin J. Ramsey (6)
- Ms. Adriann N. Rhoades (5)
- Mr. Joseph A. Riordan (5)
- Dr. Sujata Saha (6)
- Mr. Douglas C. Smith (6)
- Mrs. Cindy A. Snellenbarger /
Mr. Jeff Snellenbarger (6) - Mr. William C. Tinder (7)
- Mrs. Laura L. Vogler /
Mr. Richard Vogler (8) - Mr. Kyle A. Vowell (5)
- Ms. Amy R. Weir (8)
- Ms. Rebecca J. Wendt (8)
- Mr. and Ms. William S. Yeager (7)
-
Friends
- Drs. Joseph and Leslie Day (5)
- Mr. & Mrs. William P. Dirksing (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. James M. Evans /
Mrs. Nancy E. Evans (7) - Mr. and Mrs. Carl F. Henry (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Walter L. Henry (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard C. House (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas F. Linsmith (5)
- Mrs. Bobby J. Manion (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edgar S. Neely (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy M. Ping (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Price (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Ramsey (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. John See (5)
- Ms. Jennifer Evans /
Mr. Jack Tankersley (8)
-
Parents
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Aldridge (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery A. Arbuckle (8)
- Dr. and Mrs. Joseph M. Bailey (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ben Bauman (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Blevins (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Braitman (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony L. Burnside (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. James Cavanaugh (7)
- Ms. Terri L. Cole /
Ms. Linda J. Cole (9) - Mr. and Mrs. Bryan A. Collier (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ignacio Cuevas (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Culp (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Dermody (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley T. DeRome (9)
- Mr. Matthew C. Donovan /
Ms. Angela E. White (5) - Mr. and Mrs. David E. Doster (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Dusza (5)
- Mr. and Dr. John J. Fajt (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. John Fenimore (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Garriott, Jr. (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. P. Garten (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gordon F. Gilmore (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony T. Gonczarow (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian D. Goodman (5)
- Dr. and Dr. Louis L. Grujanac (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dick Hamstra (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Peter Handley (6)
- Mr. Brian E. Harrington /
Mrs. Holli N. Harrington (5) - Mr. and Mrs. Dale T. Hartnett (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Haslett (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Helmer (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edward Hintz (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Phillip E. Holdman (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Hopkins (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Clay Huenemann (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Hummel (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad E. Inman (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dale L. Johnson (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. James P. Kaur (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryohei Kazahaya (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frank Kessler II (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Kopp (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Lansdell II (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Lillis (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Carl P. Littrell (6)
- Dr. and Mrs. Clarence Lopp (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan D. Madison (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Maloney (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis D. McKinney (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Raoul A. Moore (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Mulry (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Nardi (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. William D. Nickel (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Orender (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark C. Page (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Page (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Pettinga, Sr. (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rodger L. Powell (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua Powers III (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley S. Prather (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. John R. Price (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Austris R. Purvlicis (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Reese (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roy A. Reynolds, Jr. (5)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert T. Roginski (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Grant C. Russel (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith Scheid (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott Schreiber (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Schwier (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marc Skaggs (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. David A. Smith (8)
- Mr. Anthony V. Solano /
Mrs. Linda M. Taylor-Solano (9) - Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Z. Soshnick (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bryan K. Sponsler (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Stewart (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Strain (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Summers (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric L. Sutherlin (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick C. Thibodeau (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph S. Thorp (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry W. Trapp (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. H. Wayne Turpin (9)
- Mr. Felix A. Valero-Useche /
Mrs. Marisol Davila de Valero (6) - Mr. and Mrs. Todd P. Wagenblast (8)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kerry Walsh (9)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger Watters (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Weaver (7)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Webb (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Deric L. Wilkins (5)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roy C. Wirtz (8)
- Mr & Mrs. Richard C. Wohlhuter (5)
- Kathleen A. Wunderlich /
Robert A. Wunderlich, Jr. (8) - Mr. and Mrs. Donald W. Young (6)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marc A. Zubeck (7)
- Mr. and Dr. Robert Zurek (8)
-
Class of 1944
- Mrs. Alma Baysinger (3)
- Mr. Jabez A. Baysinger (3)
-
Class of 1950
- Mr. George S. Haerle (4)
- Dr. & Mrs. Richard H. Maxwell (4)
-
Class of 1952
- Mrs. Elizabeth C. Mahrdt (2)
-
Class of 1953
- Mrs. Mercedes S. Getto (3)
- Mrs. Carlyn Johnson (2)
- Mr. James R. Smith (3)
- Mrs. Gail C. Stolz (3)
- Mrs. Jean M. Williams (2)
-
Class of 1954
- Mrs. Arlene Elisha (3)
- Mr. Walter Y. Elisha (3)
- Mr. Robert E. Johnson (4)
-
Class of 1955
- Dr. Lynn L. Ault (4)
- Dr. Robert W. Ogle (2)
- Mrs. Marni Powell (3)
- Mrs. Anne H. Wagner (3)
-
Class of 1956
- Mr. and Mrs. Otto J. Koch III (2)
- Dr. Richard M. Sweeney (3)
- Mr. George A. Thacker, Jr. (2)
-
Class of 1957
- Mr. and Mrs. John O. Bostwick (2)
- Mrs. Yvonne Greenbaun (4)
- Dr. Evan L. Lehman (4)
- Dr. Sterling G. Robbins (3)
-
Class of 1958
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip C. Krause (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Steele (2)
-
Class of 1959
- Mr. and Mrs. Arthur Castellani (2)
- Dr. H. Lane Ferree /
Dr. Mary M. Ferree (3) - Hon. and Mrs. John D. Mitchell (3)
- Mrs. Barbara Nordlund (2)
- Dr. & Mrs. Michael D. Plummer (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph O. Shewmon (4)
- Mrs. Suzy Steger (2)
-
Class of 1960
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Bennett (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Burrin IV (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard E. Cowan (2)
- Mr. Albert S. Huff /
Ms. Marla Miller (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Nicolas Thireos (3)
-
Class of 1961
- Mr. Charles L. Bowerman (3)
- Dr. Charles F. Cleland (3)
- Mrs. Rosemarie A. Hughes (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. W. Charles West (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. H. David Wilson (2)
-
Class of 1962
- Mr. and Mrs. James P. Hedback (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Duncan L. Thomas (2)
-
Class of 1963
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Frohman (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ke Chiang Hsieh (3)
- Mr. Victor B. Schiralli (2)
- Mrs. Janet L. Woodfill (2)
-
Class of 1964
- Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Bubenzer (2)
- Mr. A. Vincent Buzard /
Mrs. Ann Burr (3) - Dr. and Mrs. David M. Dean (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. William F. Diehl (2)
- Rev. and Mrs. Stewart E. Ellis (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Terry P. Hadley (4)
- Dr. Frederic B. Kraft /
Dr. Gayle Davis (4) - Mr. & Mrs. Maurice L. Marshall (3)
- Dr. William S. Parker (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jack C. Sipe (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David R. Stamper (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. William D. Watkins (3)
-
Class of 1965
- Mr. Joseph D. Bartlett (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. S. William Berg (4)
- Mr. William N. Hamilton (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Byron W. Kemper (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dennis R. Robbins (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Donald D. Schmidt (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bernard G. Taylor (2)
- Mr. Thomas C. Werbe III (2)
-
Class of 1966
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Riley Brissman (4)
- Lt. Col. & Mrs. L. Flickinger (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. Grantz, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Lee A. Kochman (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Eugene Neal, Jr. (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Edward Squier Neal (4)
- Mr. Alfred R. Nucci (2)
- Mrs. Linda F. Raycroft (3)
- Mrs. Judy Schmutte (3)
-
Class of 1967
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan L. Boone (2)
- Mr. David A. Brannin (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Brown, Jr. (2)
- Mrs. Dawn Carry (2)
- Mr. John W. Carry (2)
- Mr. Robert P. Linnenberg (3)
- Dr. & Mrs. Stephen R. Loheide (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. Mader (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John P. May (3)
- Mr. John R. Newport /
Mrs. Jan Hilderbrand (4) - Dr. and Mrs. Robert K. Pinschmidt, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Phillip Trueblood (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Joel Wesp (2)
-
Class of 1968
- Mr. James J. Baker (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew S. Christon (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. James R. Dashiell (3)
- Mr. Michael W. Dybel (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. G. Mark Eversole (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. E. Ronald Hill (4)
- Mrs. Beatrice Howard (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Hyatt (3)
- Mr. Kenneth A. Koepke (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jon E. Roe (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Harry L. Staley (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jon D. VanScyoc (3)
- Mr. Robert E. Weesner (4)
-
Class of 1969
- Mr. and Mrs. Jay R. Alexander (3)
- Mrs. Sharyn Allen (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary M. Ault (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Philip Boots (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Roger W. Bowen (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Diddie (3)
- Mr. James W. Doyle (2)
- Mr. Robert E. Hall /
Ms. Mary Pat Wilson (4) - Dr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Kabisch (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ron Mitchum (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. David R. Moore (3)
- Dr. Martin E. Newcomb, Jr. /
Mrs. Chan Ha (2) - Mr. and Mrs. H. David Parkhill (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harry E. Preston (4)
- Mr. Richard D. Swinehart (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John J. Wiley (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frederick W. Wilson, Jr. (4)
-
Class of 1970
- Mrs. Pamela Alberico (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William A. Bush (2)
- Mrs. Sharon K. Danielson (4)
- Mr. James P. Gruver (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Henry (2)
- Prof. Peter M. Kerr (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. McLane, Jr. (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Roberts (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Simmons (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David C. Weigel (2)
-
Class of 1971
- Mr. Scott T. Baldwin (3)
- Mrs. Marilyn S. Dart (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. K. Eichenberger (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Flynn (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David R. Graham (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kwok-Kit Ho (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Israel (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Samuel I. Kazdan (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. William P. Kovacs (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Lathrop (4)
- Mr. Allen G. Matthews (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. David Pfanschmidt (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Carl A. Royal (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Martin B. Schaap (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Toft (3)
- Mrs. Lain Whitaker-Ryder (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Raymond K. Wong (2)
-
Class of 1972
- Mr. and Mrs. Frank R. Buckbee III (2)
- Dr. Fred O. Butler (4)
- Mr. Stephen R. Crowley /
Dr. Sabine Koopmann (2) - Mr. & Mrs. Michael Dockendorf (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kim F. Ebert (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Frank A. Elston (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric C. Garrard (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark H. Jones (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rodney S. Kenley (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary R. Leonard (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. James D. McQuillan (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Munson (2)
- Mr. David F. Myers /
Ms. Naomi Hirata (2) - Mr. and Ms. Clinton B. Rigg (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Sinzer, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cyril J. Welter (2)
-
Class of 1973
- Mr. and Mrs. Aurelian Bukatko (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William A. Dale (4)
- Mrs. Paula J. Ganson (3)
- Dr. Robert E. Lempke, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kerry M. Orrock (2)
- Mr. Gary E. Parks /
Ms. Marie Lyons (2) - Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Rains (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Shaver (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Raymond R. White (4)
-
Class of 1974
- Mr. and Mrs. Arthur M. Diamond, Jr. (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bruce E. Ikawa (2)
- Mr. Arthur B. Milford (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Nyikos (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sava Pavkovich (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ralph E. Rohrer (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. David A. Shapiro (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Hal R. Wendling (2)
- Mr. Clifford B. Williams (4)
- Mr. Gary C. Wollenweber /
Ms. Cynthia Crane (2)
-
Class of 1975
- Mr. and Mrs. Rickey E. Black (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradford B. Boyd (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles A. Bunnell (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Hartry (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. T. Knox (3)
- Mrs. Rebecca L. Schroer (4)
- Mr. Timothy E. Schroer (4)
- Rev. and Mrs. Richard W. Shonkwiler II (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric W. Spencer (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey E. Trefz (3)
-
Class of 1976
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Brown (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Buser (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael J. Darmon (4)
- Mr. David L. Delorenzo /
Mrs. Martha Dickey (3) - Mr. James S. Drake (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. James S. Gill, M.D., Ph. D. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Hilliard (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles L. Hutchins (2)
- Mr. William E. Keeker (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dana R. Kolter (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Miles (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Virgil W. Parker (4)
- Mr. Thomas E. Stanberry (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Dennis E. Steelman (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark K. Stine (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. T. Trent, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger D. Wilson (2)
-
Class of 1977
- Mr. Thomas J. Bauer (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ricky H. Beyers (3)
- Mr. George S. Broadlick (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David M. Brooks (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. William B. Catus III (3)
- Mr. Kevin G. Clifford (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Gabet (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Gibbs (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David K. Herzog (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. James T. Hoyt (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stanley J. Huth (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Rea (2)
- Mr. Daniel R. Rizzardini (4)
- Dr. & Mrs. Mark R. Van Buskirk (2)
-
Class of 1978
- Dr. and Mrs. Randall S. Aten (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. David R. Benak (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Brooks (4)
- Mr. Bruce R. Carl (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin P. Chavous (2)
- Mrs. Peg Dyer (3)
- Mr. Gregory H. Foyer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary G. Hanner (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick E. Kunc (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Martin D. Mickle (4)
- Dr. & Mrs. Mark A. Noffsinger (2)
- Mr. Lawrence D. Norris (2)
- Mr. Steven B. Richardson (3)
- Mr. Paul G. Schepers (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. R. T. Schmidt III (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles P. Turnbull (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Wilson (3)
-
Class of 1979
- Mr. & Mrs. William Ballentine (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Bies (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David P. Boyer (4)
- Mr. Gary E. Cavanaugh /
Mrs. Barbara Riney (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Ralph P. Dixon III (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory C. Fuchs (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph O. Gaafar (3)
- Mr. Stephen L. Hannah (3)
- Mr. Joseph W. Higgs, Jr. (2)
- Mr. Timothy J. Hulett /
Ms. Sharon M. Haley (2) - Dr. and Mrs. James W. Jantzen (2)
- Dr. & Mrs. Timothy B McDonald (2)
- Mr. Craig A. Schroer (2)
- Hon. and Mrs. Jack A. Tandy (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Van C. Taylor (4)
-
Class of 1980
- Mr. and Mrs. John J. Barry (2)
- Mr. Anthony C. Comella (3)
- Mr. Bruce D. Cook (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael E. Gullifor (4)
- Dr. & Mrs. David A. Hollowell (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Lanane (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Minogue (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mario J. Obejas (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joel R. Page, Jr. (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Pockras (2)
- Mr. James M. Renshaw (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Ritter (3)
- Lt. Col. Eric D. Rogers (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory G. Rose (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. John H. White (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Clayton T. Whitney (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth P. Williams (4)
-
Class of 1981
- Mr. and Mrs. John T. Ashworth III (3)
- Mr. Mark Benne (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Bettice (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Allan D. Clauser, Jr. (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. William S. Cooper III (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shawn Crane (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Downey (3)
- Mr. Daniel R. Heiser (3)
- Dr. Stephen L. Kindred (3)
- Mr. Gerald M. Lodder (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas S. McKay (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jon M. Myers (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. William N. Myers (3)
- Mr. Thomas B. Phillips /
Ms. Janet Bernardo-Phillips (3) - Mr. and Mrs. John R. Ruddy III (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kurt A. Rupenthal (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Peter V. Schiavone (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Frank W. Smaron (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Zajac (2)
-
Class of 1982
- Father David J. Buckles (4)
- Dr. & Mrs. Christopher M. Carr (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Curt Christoffersen (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David S. Clark (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Dakich (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Salvador Dominguez (2)
- John S. Gerometta, M.D. (4)
- Mr. Laurent A. Kahl (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher A. McQuillin (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Niezer (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Pavlik (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Rick C. Sasso (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Schrader (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. George H. Thompson (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Westfall (2)
- Mr. Michael A. Yeakey II /
Ms. Kathleen F. Nofziger (2)
-
Class of 1983
- Dr. Arthur R. Baluyut /
Dr. Karen Pollok (2) - Mr. and Mrs. J. Kevin Banks (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gary P. Brazel (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Andreas M. Danckers (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Fritch (4)
- Mr. George F. Jones III /
Ms. Monica Brandes (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Gary W. Keith (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kurt F. Lightcap (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael A. Mahan (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Pitts (2)
- Dr. Calvin A. Ridgeway (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Servies (4)
- Mr. David L. Taylor (4)
- Mr & Mrs. Christopher Thompson (2)
- Dr. & Mrs. Randall E. Williams (3)
- Dr. Arthur R. Baluyut /
-
Class of 1984
- Mr. & Mrs. Keith E. Geiselman (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. Holcomb (3)
- Dr. Thomas M. Irelan (4)
- Mr. K. Casey Kurth (2)
- Mr. W. Goehrig Orr (2)
- Mr. Michael V. Ricci (3)
- Mr. J. Brian Sawyer (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ilya Schwartzman (2)
- Joseph A. Sommerville, Ph.D. /
Marie Mater, Ph.D. (4) - Dr. Jeffrey D. Thomas (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven R. Wenning (3)
-
Class of 1985
- Dr. and Mrs. Peter J. Blank (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. K. Bradford Carr (3)
- Dr. Hipolito R. Chacon /
Mr. Andrew R. Laue (4) - Mr. John Dimos (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. William Harrington (3)
- Dr. Daniel E. Kraft (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Glen E. Leer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua J. Minkler (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul V. Radspinner (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. John R. Williams, Jr. (3)
-
Class of 1986
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Bevelhimer (2)
- Mr. Michael D. Busch (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Clinton Gasaway (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Haugh (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Philip P. Hultquist (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. James W. John (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Lindley (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. James A. Riddle (3)
- Mr. Douglas J. Schrader (3)
- Mr. Tracy N. Swaim (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Guy P. Tully (4)
-
Class of 1987
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory W. Baker (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Eric A. Bannec (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas W. Brown (2)
- Dr. Shawn A. Burton (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Edwards (4)
- Mr. A. Allan Gordus, Jr. (4)
- Mr. Michael P. Gregory (3)
- Mr. Thomas W. Hedrick (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Michael G. Khamis (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. David T. Nisius (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Recinto (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey L. Relue (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gavin J. Roberts (3)
- Dr. Chad W. Schultheis (2)
- Dr. Garrett J. Tallman (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Todd (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Darin M. Wallace (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. Von Wright (2)
-
Class of 1988
- Mr. and Mrs. William C. Ahrbecker (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jeffery Bluethmann (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edward Ciolkowski (3)
- Mr. H. Jeffery Fetterer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin Grisemer (3)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan B. Lupton (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. W. Joseph Masner II (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marvin H. Massey, Jr. (3)
- Hon. Douglas K. Mawhorr /
Mrs. Amanda Yonally (2) - Dr. and Mrs. Robert S. Oppman (4)
- Mr. Jonathan D. Petersen (2)
- Dr. Leonard D. Pysh /
Mr. Keith Barnhart (4) - Mr. Scott C. Quick (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Robert A. Quirey (4)
- Mr. Michael D. Ramsey (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Seung Bo Sim (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kurt W. Spoerle (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas S. Swetnam (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Weir, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry M. Winkeljohn (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brett A. Zimpfer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jon D. Zink (3)
-
Class of 1989
- Mr. & Mrs. Scott R. Alexander (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott P. Baum (4)
- Mr. Robert J. Bereolos (2)
- Mr. Francis J. Cardis, Jr. /
Ms. Linda McGhee (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Daniel I. Couch (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Garcia (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Timothy W. Halstead (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Hemmerlein (2)
- Ms. Andrea James (4)
- Mr. Peter J. Keenan (3)
- Dr. & Mrs. Matthew S. McDaniel (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Paul T. Parkison (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith A. Raymond (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John H. Reith (4)
- Mr. Chad D. Smith (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric B. Stauffer (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven A. Wade (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Philip R. Westerman (4)
-
Class of 1990
- Mr. & Mrs. Andrew G. Atkinson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Mark Baker (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dean A. Cantrell (2)
- Dr. & Mrs. Richard A. Evanseck (2)
- Mr. John D. Flak /
Ms. Jenny Burkholder (4) - Mr. Scott W. Furnish (2)
- Mr. Phillip L. Goss (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew R. Hecker (2)
- Mr. S. Kelley House (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Emmett T. King, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick B. McEuen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Minniear II (4)
- Mr. Robert T. Nielsen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Rozzi (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Ruhl (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian A. Shepherd (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Sondgerath, Jr. (4)
- Mr. Ansley R. Valentine (2)
- Mr. Stephen M. Wallen (4)
-
Class of 1991
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven M. Amick (3)
- Mr. Robert S. Bowers /
Ms. Rebecca Moore (4) - Dr. and Mrs. Martin J. Coffey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Brian Deleget (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Harris (2)
- Mr. Randall C. Head /
Ms. Lisa Swaim (4) - Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Jones (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. Kosior (4)
- Mr. Karl F. Martens (4)
- Mr. Leo J. Meskis (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brett S. Miller (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason L. Miller (4)
- Mr. Reuben J. Ofsaiof (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Oliver (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. George C. Valaika (3)
- Mr. Robert D. Vega (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Watson (3)
-
Class of 1992
- Mr. Larry J. Bischof (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jonathan S. Burke (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jordan D. Church (2)
- Mr. Chadwick C. Duran (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd C. Green (2)
- Mr. Matthew J. Gumz (2)
- Mr. Eric A. Kroczek /
Ms. Cathy Day (3) - Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey T. Lampert (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Magginnis (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Monroe (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan W. Roudebush (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. J. Robert Vegter, III (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alonzo Weems (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel M. Witte (2)
-
Class of 1993
- Mr. and Mrs. David W. Barrett (4)
- Rev. Thomas C. Bartley (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Bauner (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad L. Bishop (3)
- Mr. John W. Britton (2)
- Chaplain & Mrs. Dirk Caldwell (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Clark II (2)
- Mr. Michael D. Crnkovich (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher A. Davis (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. L. Dowal Dellinger (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Ervin (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dominic W. Glover (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd K. Gross (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Gumz (3)
- Mr. Christopher M. Harrell (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron Hoffman (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William S. Kepler (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Lusk (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott W. McCarthy (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bradley Rutkowski (2)
- Mr. Derek M. Schneider /
Ms. Wisdom W. Lu (4) - Mr. Jonathan P. Sturgill /
Mrs. Joanna S. Feltz (4) - Dr. Timothy M. Talbott, Jr. (2)
- Mr. Michael P. Wagner (2)
- Mr. Chad W. Weare (2)
- Dr. and Dr. Lorne A. Zielaskowski (4)
-
Class of 1994
- Dr. Taimur Baig (4)
- Mr. Paul E. Baylor (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Anthony N. Beuke (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith M. Mason (4)
- Mr. A. Michael Morreale, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald J. Mote (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric K. Nelson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. O'Reilly (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Douglas S. Poulston (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth M. Prince (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John C. Purvitis (3)
- Dr. Armin Ritzhaupt (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Rubino (4)
- Mr. Adam M. Warnke (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Weltzin (3)
- Mr. Craig M. Williams /
Ms. Karla Gosche-Williams (4) - Mr. and Mrs. J. Matthew Zimmerman (3)
-
Class of 1995
- Mr. and Mrs. Troy R. Barron (2)
- Mr. Michael C. Hesser (3)
- Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Hiester (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Damon L. Howell (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven A. Hunt (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edward A. Parada (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Pease (2)
- Mr. James Antonelli Ray /
Mrs. Emily Antonelli (4) - Mr. and Mrs. Kyle D. Rettberg (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean Satterfield (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel P. Schenk (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Sullivan (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rodney E. Thomas (3)
- Mr. Jason K. Tuttle (2)
-
Class of 1996
- Mr. and Mrs. Syud F. Ahmed (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel J. Bingham (2)
- Dr. David R. Boulware /
Ms. Greta Chen (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Delp (4)
- Dr. Kevin J. Eichhorn /
Ms. Julie Traub (2) - Mr. Kevin A. Grant (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Charles W. Hills (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. M. Jawad Javed (2)
- Mr. Andrew T. Kerr (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joshua A. Logan (2)
- Mr. Trent E. Newcomb (4)
- Mr. Chek Beng Ng /
Mr. Paul Patel (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Ward A. Poulos (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason L. Ravenscroft (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew T. Reynolds (4)
- Mr. Douglas A. Stuart (3)
- Michael B. Tempel, M.D. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William G. Warren (2)
-
Class of 1997
- Mr. Joshua L. Beard (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin S. Clarke (4)
- Mr. Willard D. Derrickson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John W. Deschner (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brent E. Eaton (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason E. Jackson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad W. Lovelace (3)
- Mr. Michael S. McKinley (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin S. Rojas-Castle (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. James W. Walworth, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Wisser (3)
-
Class of 1998
- Mr. and Mrs. Trent C. Bodine (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam D. Cole (4)
- Mr. Roy Early (4)
- Mr. Matthew D. Fleshman (4)
- Dr. Timothy M. Houchin /
Mrs. Angela Houchin (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Nogen (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Oberst (3)
- Dr. & Mrs. Chris B. Pesavento (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Peter V. Prengaman (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger A. Sullivan, Jr. (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron R. Warnke (2)
- Mr. Adam G. White (3)
-
Class of 1999
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Altman (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Brandon T. Armstrong (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew R. Arnold (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Ball (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Campbell (4)
- Mr. Christopher J. Clark (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Festa (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ryan K. Holmes (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Kling (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Gyanu Lamichhane (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan L. Martin (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. James P. McCall (2)
- Mr. Alan W. McEwan (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason A. Pavey (2)
- Mr. Robert R. Vass (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick C. Wright (3)
-
Class of 2000
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Biberstine (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam R. Boushie (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Conor J. Dwyer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Ferrand (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Hamstra (2)
- Rev. and Mrs. T. Franklin Harmon II (4)
- Mr. Douglas McMeyer /
Mrs. Jessica McMeyer (2) - Mr. Dustin D. Stohler (3)
- Mr. Stephen T. Storey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan P. Tipps (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Bastian T. Wonschik (4)
-
Class of 2001
- Mr. James M. Burress (2)
- Mr. Scott D. Christian (3)
- Mr. Jose Gracia, Jr. /
Dr. Jessica I. Acevedo-Gracia (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Darrel P. Kesler (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan R. Klatt (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas M. Kowalski (4)
- Col. James R. Lisher II (3)
- Mr. Ryan D. Martin (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason L. Miller (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Derek M. Richey (2)
- Mr. D. Carl Short (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Harsh Singh (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan C. Soard (4)
- Dr. Matthew A. Will (2)
- Mr. David C. Woessner /
Ms. Tudo Pham (4)
-
Class of 2002
- Mr. Vasabjit Banerjee /
Mrs. Carolyn Holmes (3) - Dr. Adam B. Christman (3)
- Mr. Christopher A. Fabina (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher A. Futscher (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Jeremy R. Grogg (4)
- Mr. James A. Johnson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Derek R. Jones (2)
- Mr. Christopher E. Long (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin J. Prickel (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David J. Seabeck (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel J. Short (2)
- Mr. Maxim A. Sorokin (2)
- Mr. Vasabjit Banerjee /
-
Class of 2003
- Mr. and Mrs. Jamie L. Bopp (4)
- Mr. T. Kyle Buehner (3)
- Mr. Mason R. Dangler (2)
- Mr. Gregory R. Dean (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. John E. Essex III (2)
- Mr. Ramon Gonzalez IV (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Byron Holtsclaw (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kristopher L. Klippel (3)
- Mr. Christopher T. Knoll (3)
- Mr. Ryan D. Lingg (4)
- Mr. Jayson C. Martin (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. R. Scott Medsker (4)
- Mr. Jason A. Palin (3)
- Mr. Glenn E. Smith IV (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew P. Smithka (3)
- Mr. Barry A. Steinkamp (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David M. Weglarz (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. West (2)
-
Class of 2004
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris Anderson (4)
- Mr. Jeremy J. Knoblauch (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Mack (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher P. Morris (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roger W. Neal (3)
- Mr. Milton W. Neuenschwander (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin J. Scanlon (3)
- Mr. Troy S. Stemen /
Ms. Elizabeth Delise (2) - Mr. Stephen D. White (3)
-
Class of 2005
- Mr. J. Corey Asay (4)
- Mr. Tyler W. Bernet (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan T. Button (2)
- Mr. Parker J. Collins (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark S. Cross (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brandon J. Hayes (2)
- Mr. Benjamin A. Hewitt (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam D. Miller (2)
- Mr. Jonathan D. Schwarz, Ph.D. (2)
-
Class of 2006
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark H. Bains (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Berry (4)
- Mr. Patrick A. Beymer (4)
- Mr. Jared T. Bogan (2)
- Mr. Steven W. Bollinger (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick T. Drake (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Russell D. Harbaugh (4)
- Mr. Christopher J. Jackson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Samuel D. Ladowski (2)
- Mr. Dane V. Lafata (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory M. Mahoney (4)
- Mr. Johnny M. Martin (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joe D. Moore II (3)
- Mr. Eric J. Palecek (4)
- Mr. Steven T. Smitka (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Barry C. Tyler, Jr. (3)
-
Class of 2007
- Mr. Nicholas and Mrs. Jessica Bitting /
Mrs. Jessica Bitting (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Samuel L. Borrelli (3)
- Mr. William R. Cowan (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Dennis S. Frazee (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher P. Greisl (3)
- Dr. Douglas M. Kriech (2)
- Mr. Erick J. Martin (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Patrick D. Millikan (2)
- Mr. Justin S. Raisor (2)
- Mr. Joseph R. Rutski (4)
- Mr. Gabriel C. Smith (4)
- Mr. & Mrs. Stephen W. Thompson (2)
- Mr. Kyle J. Weaver, O.D. (2)
- Mr. Nicholas and Mrs. Jessica Bitting /
-
Class of 2008
- Mr. Robert A. Boarman /
Mrs. Eliza Dy-Boarman (2) - Mr. Jared E. Conaway (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason S. Gray (3)
- Mr. Andrew B. Howk (4)
- Mr. Clay G. Koehler (4)
- Mr. Geoffrey P. Lambert (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas P. Leon (4)
- Dr. Kyle E. Luth (4)
- Mr. John A. Martin (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cory L. Norman (3)
- Dr. Richard V. Scheer (2)
- Mr. Michael B. Schultz (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris B. Serak (2)
- Mr. Robert A. Boarman /
-
Class of 2009
- Mr. Jeffrey H. Austen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Naun A. Benitez (3)
- Mr. Bryan W. Carr (4)
- Mr. Samuel J. Compton-Craig (3)
- Mr. Brian C. Deis (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Dodaro (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew K. Dranchak (2)
- Mr. Riley P. Faulk (2)
- Mr. Jonathan L. Funston (2)
- Mr. John F. Hanson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John P. Higgins (3)
- Mr. John M. Holmes (3)
- Mr. Jacob R. Huston (4)
- Mr. James M. Inman (4)
- Mr. Derek M. Lough (3)
- Mr. Brian M. Maloney (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen G. Prunier (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew S. Todd (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Witt (3)
-
Class of 2010
- Mr. Kodjovi H. Aboni (4)
- Mr. Taylor C. Barrett (2)
- Mr. Timothy C. Cheek (2)
- Mr. Daniel B. Eddelman (2)
- Mr. Kyle F. Frederick (2)
- Mr. Eric D. Griffin (2)
- Mr. Robert C. Haltom (3)
- Dr. Shane L. Harmon (2)
- Mr. Peter N. Hewitt (2)
- Mr. Bryan R. Hugo (2)
- Mr. Jacob C. Jeffries (2)
- Mr. Patrick J. McAlister /
Ms. Danielle Patterson (2) - Mr. Andrew J. Parrish /
Mrs. Leann J. Parish (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Stephen N. Popovich (2)
- Dr. Colin M. Ridenour (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew W. Routh (4)
- Mr. Denver T. Wade (2)
-
Class of 2011
- Mr. Ryan J. Bowerman (3)
- Reverend Dr. Adam S. Brasich (3)
- Mr. Jarod A. Brock (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Benjamin M. Burkett, DPT (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason C. Eichler (4)
- Mr. Nolan A. Eller (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Austin E. Flynn (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob V. Jaworski (4)
- Mr. Andrew R. Kyler (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob A. Moore (2)
- Mr. Luke C. Moton (3)
- Mr. Gregory R. Schipp (4)
- Mr. Cory M. Tiedeman (2)
- Mr. Alan R. Tom (2)
- Mr. Andrew M. Zromkoski (4)
-
Class of 2012
- Mr. and Mrs. Derek J. Bailey (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Evan D. Bayless (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tyler R. Buresh (3)
- Mr. John D. Burns (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. DePrez (4)
- Mr. Eric J. Foust (4)
- Mr. Alexander S. Hall (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan W. Horn (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Craig P. O'Connor (3)
- Mr. Garrett R. Redweik (4)
-
Class of 2013
- Dr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Allen, D.M.D. (4)
- Mr. Chase C. Belton (3)
- Mr. Michael A. Brown (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Carper (2)
- Dr. Edward J. Evans, Jr. (3)
- Mr. Jason O. Farbstein (2)
- Mr. Ryan J. Fier (2)
- Mr. Logan T. Frederick (2)
- Mr. Joseph B. Granger (2)
- Mr. Jose D. Herrera (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Austin J. Hodges (4)
- Mr. Evan R. Johnson (4)
- Mr. Alejandro Maya (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Garrett L. McCarthy (4)
- Mr. Michael P. Piggins (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Trevor R. Poe (2)
- Mr. Philip M. Robin (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ryan J. Sosinski (2)
- Mr. John B. Streiff (2)
- Mr. Chase E. Tichenor (3)
-
Class of 2014
- Mr. Kenton R. Armbruster (4)
- Mr. Samuel C. Bennett (4)
- J. Dalton Boyer (2)
- Mr. James E. Caum (3)
- Mr. Jorge E. Diaz-Aguilar (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew C. Gibson (3)
- Mr. Seth L. Hensley (3)
- Josh B. Kramer (2)
- Mr. James A. Kraus (3)
- Mr. David G. Phillips (2)
- Mr. Bradley M. Pusateri (4)
- Mr. Clarke E. Remmers (2)
- Mr. Reid V. Smith (3)
- Mr. Cameron M. Sobleski (3)
- Mr. Trevor A. Young (2)
-
Class of 2015
- Dr. Emiliano Aguilar, Jr. (3)
- Mr. Matthew M. Beard (2)
- Mr. John F. Beardmore (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ethan B. Dove (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Hezekiah T. Eibert (3)
- Mr. Patrick D. Embree III (3)
- Mr. Matthew D. Fouts (4)
- Mr. Logan C. Goodrich (2)
- Mr. David J. Gunderman (3)
- Mr. Tyler A. Hampton (3)
- Mr. Wesley R. Hauser (2)
- Mr. Alexander N. Hawkins (2)
- Mr. Austin T. Hawn (3)
- Mr. Austin B. Jarrett (4)
- Mr. Terry D. Majors (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Willard H. McLachlan (3)
- Mr. Miles C. Millott (3)
- Mr. Steven M. Paris (2)
- Mr. Christopher S. Rai (3)
- Mr. Andrew C. Schmutte (2)
- Mr. Trevon G. Stovall (3)
- Jeffrey Pierce Velderman, II (4)
- Mr. Andrew J. Wilson (2)
-
Class of 2016
- Mr. and Mrs. Zechariah L. Banks (2)
- Mr. Thomas C. Blaich (3)
- Mr. Jonathan E. Bojrab (2)
- Mr. Arturo E. Granados (2)
- Mr. Sean P. Grannan (2)
- Mr. Seth T. Gunderman (2)
- Mr. Brock A. Hammond (4)
- Mr. Brian Z. Hayhurst (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Addison J. Hummel (3)
- Dr. Elliot M. Johns (4)
- Mr. James L. Kennedy IV (2)
- Mr. Levi M. Kinney (4)
- Dr. Ivan S. Koutsopatriy (3)
- Mr. Austin T. Myers (3)
- Mr. Eric M. Need (3)
- Mr. Nelson I. Novack (4)
- Mr. David M. Oliger (2)
- Mr. Mitchel A. Reeves (2)
- Mr. Anthony D. Scheetz (4)
- Mr. Sean W. Scully (4)
- Mr. Benjamin J. Shank (2)
- Mr. Christopher C. Shrack (2)
- Mr. Ian S. Sunde (4)
- Mr. Christian A. Vukas (2)
- Mr. Michael P. Watson (4)
- Mr. Brandon L. Wongngamnit II (3)
-
Class of 2017
- Dr. and Dr. Aaron P. Becker, M.D. (4)
- Mr. Nicholas J. Brown (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jacob D. Caddick (4)
- Mr. Lincoln G. Kyle (3)
- Mr. Erin J. Lewellen (2)
- Mr. Bernard J. Lobermann IV (2)
- Mr. Delon E. Pettiford (2)
- Mr. Harrison C. Schafer (2)
- Mr. Tyler P. Smith (2)
- Mr. Jared W. Staudenmeier (3)
- Mr. Daniel M. Thompson (4)
- Mr. Wesley R. Virt (2)
-
Class of 2018
- Mr. Jonathan Alcala Torres (2)
- Mr. Devin T. Atkins (2)
- Mr. Chase A. Crowe (3)
- Mr. Meng Fan (3)
- Mr. Taylor J. George (2)
- Mr. George N. Go III (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ezequiel J. Godinez (2)
- Mr. Jayvis V. Gonsalves (2)
- Mr. William D. Gray (2)
- Mr. Kevin L. Griffen II (2)
- Mr. Hunter P. Hickman (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brient G. Hicks (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Patrick D. Kenney (2)
- Mr. Daniel C. Kimball (4)
- Mr. Mitchell E. Krum (2)
- Mr. Hoang Le Cong (3)
- Mr. Anthony M. Pascual (3)
- Mr. Nicholas D. Pollock (4)
- Mr. Carlos A. Rios (3)
- Mr. Cole A. Seward (2)
- Mr. Henry J. Swift (3)
- Jacob A. Van Wassenhove (2)
- Mr. Joseph G. Walters (3)
- Mr. Henry B. Webberhunt (2)
- Mr. Wei Zhong (3)
-
Class of 2019
- Mr. Matthew J. Bailey (4)
- Mr. Connor J. Brooks (3)
- Mr. Kenneth W. Cox (2)
- Mr. Anthony S. Eley (3)
- Mr. Aaron J. Embree (3)
- Mr. Lucas C. Esparza (3)
- Mr. Jacob E. Fernung (3)
- Mr. Ian M. Finley (2)
- Mr. Jacob R. Helmer (3)
- Mr. Austin C. Hoover (3)
- Mr. Cole A. Payne (2)
- Mr. Ryan M. Thomas (2)
- Mr. Ryan G. Wagenblast (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathon W. Weaver (4)
- Mr. Zane S. White (2)
- Mr. Christian J. Wirtz (2)
-
Class of 2020
- Mr. Collin A. Brennan (2)
- Mr. Jonathon C. Copsey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Austin S. Coy (2)
- Mr. Owen D. Doster (2)
- Mr. Samuel L. Henthorn (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Myron L. Howard (2)
- Mr. Thomas A. Kenney (2)
- Mr. Weijia Li (3)
- Mr. Theodore M. Lupinski (2)
- Mr. Ryan A. McDaniel (2)
- Mr. Nathan C. Melchi (2)
- Mr. Kaleb A. Mooney (2)
- Mr. Benjamin F. Mossoney (3)
- Mr. Schuyler R. Nehrig (2)
- Mr. Colton B. Page (3)
- Mr. Jacob A. Riley (3)
- Mr. Simran S. Sandhu (2)
- Mr. Darden H. Schurg (2)
- Mr. Brayton D. Taylor (2)
-
Class of 2021
- Mr. Tyler D. Richmond (2)
- Mr. Jacob D. Slager (2)
-
Class of 2022
- Mr. Johnathan R. Lamb (2)
- Mr. Cesar F. Mares (2)
- Mr. Ethan W. Pine (2)
-
Class of 2023
- Mr. Clayton T. Allen (4)
- Mr. Mason T. Allen (4)
- Mr. Stuart W. Anker (4)
- Mr. Dario Banuelos, Jr. (4)
- Mr. Giancarlo V. Barker (4)
- Mr. Patrick J. Beam (4)
- Mr. Caden M. Beckwith (4)
- Mr. Michael C. Bertram (4)
- Mr. Charles T. Bock (4)
- Mr. Jackson T. Bologna (4)
- Mr. Charles C. Brady (4)
- Mr. Samuel J. Brewer (4)
- Mr. Jesse T. Bryant V (4)
- Mr. Benjamin Bullock (4)
- Mr. Nathen L. Burnside (4)
- Mr. Nathaniel P. Butts (4)
- Mr. Tanner B. Carver (4)
- Mr. Cade I. Cox (4)
- Mr. Tyler P. Danielewicz (4)
- Mr. Simon L. Decapua (4)
- Mr. Filippo G. DeFrenza (4)
- Mr. Dimitri Didmanidze (4)
- Mr. Casey R. Donovan (4)
- Mr. Adam N. El-Khalili (4)
- Mr. Jakob L. Faber (4)
- Mr. Zachary T. Feltz (4)
- Mr. Thomas E. Fischer (4)
- Mr. Maxwell S. Fricke (4)
- Mr. Jared M. Gady (4)
- Mr. Horacio Garcia-Rojas IV (4)
- Mr. Brayden M. Goodnight (4)
- Mr. Jakob M. Goodwin (4)
- Mr. Andrew D. Handley (4)
- Mr. Thomas D. Hansen (4)
- Mr. Andrew T. Hollingsworth (4)
- Mr. Evan D. Horn (4)
- Mr. Connor M. Horning (4)
- Mr. Nolan T. Hughes (4)
- Mr. Rohan Jaiswal (4)
- Mr. Allen E. Johnson, Jr. (4)
- Mr. Bradley D. Johnson (4)
- Mr. Grant M. Johnson (4)
- Mr. John M. Johnson (4)
- Mr. Maxwell C. Kercheval (4)
- Mr. Alexander M. Koers (4)
- Mr. Joshua A. Kramer (4)
- Mr. Quinn K. Leous (2)
- Mr. Dylan C. Lewis (4)
- Mr. Max L. Lundy (4)
- Mr. Mark A. Magnon, Jr. (4)
- Mr. Noah D. Martin (4)
- Mr. Caleb M. McCarty (4)
- Mr. Andrew B. McCullough (4)
- Mr. Christian J. Merrill (4)
- Mr. Justin K. Michna (4)
- Mr. Timothy V. Neu (4)
- Mr. Samuel B. North (4)
- Mr. Jacob W. Paige (4)
- Mr. William F. Patton (4)
- Mr. Jacob T. Penrose (4)
- Mr. Cornelius R. Pettinga (4)
- Mr. Nicholas P. Pfledderer (4)
- Mr. Samuel D. Phillips (4)
- Mr. Samuel J. Proctor (2)
- Mr. Jordan S. Reel (4)
- Mr. Michael E. Rojas-Landers (4)
- Mr. William D. Rolfson (4)
- Mr. Issac M. Salinas (4)
- Mr. Brandon J. Schafer (4)
- Mr. Peter L. Scott (4)
- Mr. Cooper E. Smith (4)
- Mr. Logan W. Smith (2)
- Mr. Ethan M. Stonis (4)
- Mr. Jack Sullivan (4)
- Mr. Vincent P. Tippmann III (4)
- Mr. Justin M. To (4)
- Mr. Matthew S. Troy (4)
- Mr. Adan Villeda Jr. (4)
- Mr. Alexander J. Volk (4)
- Mr. Brandon M. White (4)
- Mr. Jax M. Wilson (3)
-
Class of 2024
- Luke C. Adams (3)
- Cole D. Asbury (3)
- Joseph R. Barnett (3)
- Cole D. Bergman (3)
- Cody P. Bevelhimer (3)
- Noah A. Bierma (3)
- Cole G. Borden (3)
- Jaron R. Bradford (3)
- Grant C. Braun (3)
- Matthew J. Brooks (3)
- Troy T. Brown (3)
- Lucas M. Budler (4)
- Devin L. Burris (3)
- Mark J. Caster (4)
- Bryan A. Cherry (3)
- Samuel C. Comer (3)
- Camden A. Cooper (4)
- Drew W. DeLor (4)
- Leo A. Dilts (3)
- Brett R. Driscoll (3)
- Kamden W. Earley (3)
- Benjamin N. Felix (3)
- Luke R. Fincher (3)
- Samuel D. Foster (3)
- Nathaniel J. France (3)
- Caden T. Friedt (3)
- Hugo Garcia (3)
- Jonathan A. Gonzalez (3)
- Jackson M. Grabill (4)
- Takeshi S. Greiner (3)
- William K. Grennon (3)
- Samer A. Halabi (3)
- Richard T. Hall (3)
- Adam C. Harpenau (3)
- Drake R. Hayes (3)
- Gavin C. Hill (3)
- Ian M. Holmberg (3)
- Jackson E. Hoover (3)
- Cooper E. Jacks I (3)
- Benjamin A. Jansen (3)
- Matthew Jessup (2)
- Francisco A. Jimenez (3)
- Drew H. Johannes (4)
- Collin P. Johnson (3)
- Thomas M. Joven (3)
- Evan P. Kanetkar (3)
- William S. Keeling (3)
- Drew J. Kubaszyk (3)
- Morgan F. Lamon (3)
- Jacob R. Lawson (3)
- Peter M. Leithauser (3)
- Alec D. Leshore (3)
- Ethan J. Lewis (2)
- Jerry D. Little II (3)
- Alexander W. Litts (3)
- Nicholas L. Logan (3)
- Reese T. Long (3)
- Aidan T. Makled (3)
- Jacob I. Maldonado (3)
- Joshua R. Manfred (3)
- Garson W. Matney (3)
- Reese W. May (3)
- Mason C. McCorkle (3)
- Brigham M. McGill (3)
- Trevor J. McKinney (3)
- Clayton W. McPeek (3)
- William P. Melcher (3)
- Nathanael R. Mertz (4)
- Benjamin A. Mijangos Sampsell I (3)
- Derek J. Miller (3)
- Evan M. Miller (3)
- Samuel P. Miller (3)
- Jesus A. Monrroy Mazcorro (3)
- Bernardo S. Morales (3)
- Jacob T. Mullen (3)
- Joseph R. Mullin (4)
- Mason J. Naaman (3)
- Alex Ngaba (3)
- Aiden R. Orcutt (3)
- Yuma Ozaki (2)
- Richard Pan (3)
- Jacob E. Parsons (3)
- Miles Patterson (3)
- Calvin P. Pawlowski (3)
- Caleb R. Peare (3)
- Mark B. Poole (3)
- Jackson T. Rapp (4)
- Edreece D. Redmond II (3)
- Anthony A. Reid, Jr. (3)
- Jacob M. Riddle (3)
- Christian J. Rios (3)
- Spencer M. Rivera (4)
- Nickolas J. Roberson (3)
- Turner P. Royal (3)
- Ricky W. Sessions (3)
- Mitchell J. Shea (3)
- Braiden M. Shipp (3)
- Jonathan A. Silva-Melendez (3)
- Hoyt T. Stafford (3)
- Nathaniel W. Staley (3)
- Austin S. Stockton (3)
- Penn S. Stoller (3)
- Benjamin K. Strode (3)
- Blake M. Stuckey (3)
- Cooper P. Sullivan (4)
- Jacob F. Talbert (3)
- Conner R. Taylor (3)
- Corydon J. Taylor (3)
- Matthew B. Teeters (3)
- Nathaniel Terrazas (3)
- Adam C. Thielking (3)
- Liam H. Thompson (4)
- Steven V. Tomich (3)
- William A. Trapp (3)
- Francisco D. Uribe (3)
- Kai A. Warren (4)
- Elijah M. Widmer (3)
- K'tren F. Wilson (3)
-
Class of 2025
- Keegan G. Abney (2)
- Seth Acero (2)
- Gavinn D. Alstott (4)
- Jared Araiza (2)
- Richard A. Ballentine (2)
- Brennan C. Beausir (2)
- Mr. Samuel S. Benedict (2)
- Kenan C. Bowling II (2)
- Jehan M. Boyers (2)
- Samuel R. Burris (2)
- Walter J. Campbell (2)
- Phenix A. Carney (2)
- Benjamin P. Casica-Patton (2)
- Cooper V. Cochran (2)
- Ethan C. Comeyne (2)
- Austin P. Coon (3)
- Connor R. Craig (2)
- Andrew T. Dever (2)
- Jordan S. Donsky (2)
- Wyatt Y. Dorsey (2)
- Trescott M. Duffy (2)
- Caulin A. Fitzgerald (4)
- Logan J. Fleming (2)
- Noah M. Fleming (2)
- Michael J. Galanos (2)
- Santiago Garcia-Rojas (2)
- Connor L. Garrity (2)
- Henry G. Giesel (2)
- Jacob A. Graden (2)
- Sean R. Granger (2)
- Owen T. Hauber (2)
- Samuel J. Heckman (2)
- Matthew R. Hendrick (2)
- Kade J. Irwin (2)
- Augustus J. Isaac (2)
- Ethan M. Johns (2)
- Kanon J. Kelley (2)
- James C. Langmaid (2)
- Neal D. Laymon (2)
- Jackson C. Leeper (2)
- Matthew L. Lesniak (2)
- Samuel J. Long (2)
- Taylor J. Lorsung (2)
- Quinn P. Manford (2)
- Elijah E. Martin (2)
- Grant S. McCorkle (2)
- Noah D. McRoberts (2)
- Joseph M. Miller (2)
- Thomas J. Minkler (2)
- Ashton D. Moore (2)
- William C. Morris (2)
- Alexander J. Naylor (3)
- Nathaniel E. Oakes (2)
- Jacob A. Oostman (2)
- Thomas R. Oppman (2)
- Jack M. Pendleton (2)
- Noah A. Pendleton (2)
- Andres M. Peralta (2)
- Spencer T. Phillips (2)
- William D. Phillips (2)
- Nathanael E. Plake (2)
- Robert J. Pruzin, Jr. (3)
- Jacob D. Ramirez (2)
- James J. Ransford (2)
- Eli Z. Reeves (2)
- Preston C. Reynolds (2)
- Noah D. Ridgeway (2)
- Luis Rivera III (2)
- Enrique G. Ruiz II (2)
- Karston D. Runge (2)
- Luis I. Sanchez (3)
- Drew J. Scanlon (2)
- Camden R. Scheidt (2)
- Caden N. Short (2)
- Don Demetrius J. Silas (3)
- Zachary M. Small (2)
- Howard S. Steele (3)
- Hunter L. Strain (2)
- Ian T. Strehl (2)
- Corbin J. Strimel (2)
- Carl J. Suba (2)
- James W. Szalkie (2)
- Henry L. Taylor (2)
- Vaughn D. Taylor (2)
- Connor M. Thompson (2)
- Olivier Tuyishime (2)
- Owen T. Volk (2)
- Aidan J. Walker (2)
- Benjamin M. Wallace (2)
- Ethan T. Wallace (2)
- Jacob T. Weber (2)
- Logan A. Weilbaker (2)
- Blake A. White (2)
- Jacob E. White (2)
- Ethan T. Wilson (2)
- Hunter A. Wray (2)
- Christan D. Zimmerman (2)
-
Class of 2026
- Grant X. Brown (2)
- Miles C. Goss (2)
- Ayden K. Lutes (2)
- Austin C. Pickett (2)
- Jacob L. Pippen (2)
- Augustin J. Sanchez (2)
- Lance J. Williams (2)
-
Faculty/Staff
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathanael L. Baldwin (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Beck (3)
- Mr. Daniel Bickett (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Doug Brinkerhoff (2)
- Mr. David M. Dalenberg (2)
- Mrs. Deanna K. Duncan /
Mr. Joseph B. Duncan (4) - Mr. Nolan A. Eller (3)
- Ms. Mindy K. Emberton (4)
- Mrs. Laura A. Frye /
Mr. Eric Frye (2) - Ms. Tammy M. Graves (4)
- Ms. Cassandra J. Hagan /
Mr. Daniel M. Hagan (2) - Ms. Emily L. Hall (2)
- Ms. Joy L. Harlos (2)
- Dr. Cara M. Healey (2)
- Ms. Jill L. Keller (3)
- Ms. Elizabeth Lindsay (3)
- Rev. Elizabeth D. Manning (4)
- Mr. Jayson C. Martin (2)
- Ms. Kay Nannet (4)
- Allie Northcutt (2)
- Ms. Elizabeth S. Oshel (2)
- Mr. Andrew J. Parrish /
Mrs. Leann J. Parish (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael Ridings (2)
- Mr. Jacob A. Riley (3)
- Ms. Jamie Ross (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Salzman (2)
- Ms. Emily Vetne (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William G. Warren (2)
- Dr. Julian S. Whitney (2)
-
Friends
- Mr. and Mrs. John W. Brennan (3)
- Dr. Susan F. Walsh /
Mr. Alan B. Cohen (2) - Mrs. Pamela Craig (2)
- Mr. Richard Craig (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John M. Crossman (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David F. Eppley (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. Frey (2)
- Mrs. Karen J. Handley /
Mr. Randy L. Handley (3) - Mr. and Mrs. William S. Hollett (3)
- Mr. and Tobey Huey (4)
- Ms. Stacey Nance /
Mr. Mark Huser (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Bill Jellison (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Lyon (4)
- Mr. Donald E. McBurney /
Ms. Athena C. Kellogg (3) - Mr. and Ms. Dennis Meyer (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Justin W. Morseth (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ben Navarro (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence A. O'Connor, Jr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary Patitucci (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dan Pool (3)
- Hon. and Mrs. Harry Siamas (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Sparger (2)
- Mrs. Brook A. Starnes (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ken Tewel (3)
- Mr. and Dr. Sean Walden (4)
- Ms. Rana Yared /
Mr. Mark C. Weaver (4) - Mr. and Mrs. John F. Wright (2)
-
Parents
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry L. Abney (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ben B. Abratigue (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Adam L. Adams (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Amos B. Allen (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Allen (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Allen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald R. Alson (4)
- Mr. Martin Alvizo /
Mrs. Luz Velazquez (3) - Mr. Douglas Amich /
Mrs. Susan Francoeur-Amich (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Terry W. Anker (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd Baczek (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathanael L. Baldwin (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dario Banuelos, Sr. (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Arlie W. Benson, Sr. (2)
- Mr. Erik Rodrigo Bertaco Da Mata /
Mrs. Kelly Cristine Golemba Da Mata (2) - Mr. and Mrs. John Bertram (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jay Bishop (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Boarman (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bret A. Bologna (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Douglas J. Bougher (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Boyer (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul L. Braun (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Breese (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Doug Brinkerhoff (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew P. Brookman (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gordon J. Brooks (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason D. Brown (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Cary S. Buccilla (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Buresh (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Buttrum (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew A. Carson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jefferson K. Chase (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brad Chinn (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ben D. Comer (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bruce R. Comeyne (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Cook (2)
- Dr. Jason D. Cooper /
Dr. Holly R. Copper (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Bradley F. Countryman (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David D. Covert (4)
- Dr. and Mrs. David Craig (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Fred Craigin (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John A. Crawford (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew D. Cron (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Daniken (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott Davidson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael C. Dean (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael K. Deiser (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. David A. Dettmer (2)
- Mr. Gerald R. Dever, Jr. /
Dr. Elysia Moschos (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Anthony T. Difilippo (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Dilts (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. John H. Dotlich (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad Duffy (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William Duffy (4)
- Mrs. Deanna K. Duncan /
Mr. Joseph B. Duncan (3) - Mr. John R. Dzubay /
Mrs. Amy E. Stupka (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Stephen F. Egan (3)
- Dr. Nizar El-Khalili /
Ms. Suad S. Issa (4) - Mr. and Mrs. Justin Epperson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Bryan J. Ervin (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan L. Faber (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Marcus J. Fahey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul L. Farmer (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Felix (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Sean P. Floyd (2)
- Mr. John P. Foley /
Ms. Frances I. Zirbel-Foley (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Jamie L. France (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mick Friedt (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. William H. Fritchley, Sr. (2)
- Mrs. Laura A. Frye /
Mr. Eric Frye (2) - Mr. and Mrs. John E. Fullenkamp (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Barrett L. Gady (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott Gilbert (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jason L. Gilliland (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary A. Goodrich (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary E. Goshorn (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Govekar (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David G. Green (2)
- Mr. Nathan J. Gross /
Mrs. Stephanie A. Asiala (4) - Dr. and Mrs. Charles W. Hansen (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gregory D. Hartley (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Heldt (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Hendricks (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Hiester (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Porter High (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William K. Hinson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Hoagland (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dwight A. Holmberg (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brian Hoppel (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald J. Irwin (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Iwamoto (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan D. Jacks (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Jackson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. William J. James (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Jansen (3)
- Mr. Aaron T. Johnson /
Dr. Nita R. Gerig (3) - Mr. and Mrs. John D. Johnson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin C. Johnson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. William M. Jones (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. James Kelley (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Kervan (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin L. Kling (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Kroger (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric S. Kropp (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. You-Yuh Kuo (4)
- Mr. and Dr. Ward H. Lamon (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kris B. Lawson (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott Leander (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert Leeper (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Leithauser (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. James J. Lenkey (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Leous (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David L. Leshore (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. William H. Lewter (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Rickey L. Liston (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Alan W. Litts (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. John Lorsung (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher T. Louks (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul D. Ludwig (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Lucian W. Lupinski (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gerald J. Maciejewski (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Wallace L. Madson, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy B. Manuzzi (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark S. Maraman (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Market (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery K. Marr (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan D. Martin (4)
- Mr & Mrs Desmond Massillamany (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven D. Matney (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gerard Maynard (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Patrick M. McGill (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. McKain (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Daniel D. McKinzie (2)
- Dr. and Mrs. Ryan P. Melcher (3)
- Mr. Ricardo Merced /
Mrs. Sandra Marrero (4) - Mr. and Mrs. Kenton S. Meyer (3)
- J. Michael Miller, D.P.M. /
Mrs. Deanne Miller (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Miller (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Gary Robert Moore (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Morris (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tom W. Mullen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Francis Myers (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark Nagdeman (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edwin Norris (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Novack (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Dale W. Oliver (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott A. Olmstead (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kovas I. Palubinskas (4)
- Mr. John S. Patton /
Mrs. Marymar D. Casica-Patton (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Richard Paul (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey A. Payne (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Pendleton (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael Penrose (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Roman Perez (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. Jerry W. Pesavento (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Paul Pfledderer (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brandon J. Pfoff (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Vernon L. Piercey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. John Pilewski (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Pruzin, Sr. (2)
- Dr. James Qualkinbush /
Dr. Brenda Barker (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Ernest W. Rapp (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Rathbun (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Howard Ratner (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Edreece D. Redmond, Sr. (4)
- Mr. John Reis /
Mrs. Kimberly Kirkland (3) - Mr. and Mrs. Mike Riddle (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Nathan D. Ridgeway (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Aaron E. Ripple (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Richard O. Ristine, Jr. (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Brett T. Roache (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David B. Rolfson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David H. Routh (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Corey T. Rowland (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. John R. Royal (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. James D. Sanchez (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Damon J. Scheidt (2)
- Mr. & Mrs. S. David Schilling (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Schlosser (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Greg A. Selvia (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Sheridan (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Corey Sinkovics (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin Smith (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Donald R. Smith (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven B. Smith (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy A. Smith (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry A. Snook (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Shane R. Sommers (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Keith E. Sowers (4)
- Mr. John H. Stephenson /
Mrs. Mei L. Hu (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Michael Stiglitz (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris M. Straw (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott R. Stuckey (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Styers (4)
- Mr. Christopher M. Sullivan /
Mrs. Sarah E. Crossman-Sullivan (4) - Mr. and Mrs. Joseph G. Tackett (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. David E. Taylor (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Norris L. Teeters, Jr. (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Timothy D. Terry (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy W. Thomas (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Thomas (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Matthew H. Thompson (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. David Thursby (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. James R. Timberman (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Steven C. Tomich (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Todd J. Trepton (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Richard Trevino (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Stephen T. Troy (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Terry Trusgnich (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Varga (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chris Vawter (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Vermeulen (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tony R. Walker (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Chad A. Wallace (4)
- Mr. and Mrs. Kevin M. Wallace (3)
- Dr. and Mrs. Bryan H. Ward (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Scott Warn (3)
- Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Weber (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Tim R. Weilbaker (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Christopher A. Wenz (2)
- Mr. and Mrs. Larry White (3)
- Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence R. Willig (2)
- Mrs. Sherry Wren /
Mr. Michael Wren (2) - Mr. and Mrs. Brent L. Yeagy (4)
1832 Society - Leadership and Philanthropy
The Wabash mission statement boldly proclaims that the College educates men “to think critically, act responsibly, lead effectively, and live humanely.” Members of the 1832 Society demonstrate for students what it means to “lead effectively” when they generously contribute annual gifts of $1,000 or more.
At Wabash we call it philanthropic leadership, and we recognize those who give $1,000 or more each year as members of the 1832 Society. It is a small but important group that has a serious impact on the demanding learning environment that is the essence of the Wabash experience.
The 1832 Society is serious Philanthropy
Tuition revenue only accounts for half of what it costs to educate a student. Every student benefits from a “silent” scholarship before receiving any merit- or need-based financial assistance. Leadership gifts allow Wabash to recruit talented, hard-working, and well-rounded students regardless of their financial circumstances.
Leadership gifts allow Wabash to attract and retain faculty who are passionate about their disciplines and committed to engaging teaching.
1832 Society gifts provide a rigorous teaching and learning environment balanced with an enriching student life experience. From weeklong immersion learning trips, and weekend athletic and artistic events, 1832 Society support ensures Wabash men have an unparalleled education.
The impact of 1832 Society gifts is substantial.Consider this: every student would have to pay an additional $3,643 to match what Annual Fund gifts provide each year. Those who give $1,000 or more to the Annual Fund each year as members of the 1832 Society account for approximately 80% of the Annual Fund total each year.
Do you want to be a part of the most serious group of Wabash benefactors?
Membership in the 1832 Society begins with those who make annual gifts of $1,000 or more from personal contributions or a combination of personal and corporate matching gifts. Membership in the 1832 Society recognition levels are indicated here:
1832 Society Gift Recognition Levels
- $25,000 and above: Edmund O. Hovey Circle
- $10,000 - $24,999: Frank H. Sparks Circle
- $5,000 - $9,999: Elihu W. Baldwin Circle
- $2,500 - $4,999: Byron K. Trippet Circle
- $1,000 - $2,499: Caleb Mills Circle
Young 1832 Society Recognition Levels
Graduates in the classes of 2010-2019 who give at the levels listed here are recognized as Young 1832 Society members for making more substantial gifts to the College in the years immediately following their graduation.
- $250 or greater in years 1-3 out
- $500 or greater in years 4-6 out
- $750 or greater in years 7-10 out
Membership in the 1832 Society establishes an identity for gatherings, solicitations, and relationship building. All 1832 Society members receive recognition in the Honor Roll of Donors, invitations to special on- and off-campus 1832 Society events, and exclusive communications designed for 1832 Society members.
Corporate Matches and Your 1832 Society Gift
Membership in the 1832 Society begins with those who make an annual gift of $1,000 or more from personal contributions or a combination of personal and corporate matching gifts.
To find out if your company offers a matching gift program, visit www.wabash.edu/matching. If your company is listed, simply complete the materials from your human resources department and send them to Wabash.